2018
2020
2019»104th

Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen

(1.1)
2019»One day race»KoolskampKoolskamp(186k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
137 STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step125754:03:55
25 ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma85550:01
0:01
31 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma70400:04
0:04
4165 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie6032,,
0:04
576 BOL CeesTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb5028,,
0:04
645 NAESEN LawrenceLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal4024,,
0:04
7207 VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3520,,
0:04
854 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data3018,,
0:04
917 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo2516,,
0:04
10126 PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles30Wallonie-Bruxelles2014,,
0:04
1196 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1512,,
0:04
12193 HAVIK PiotrBEAT Cycling Club 25BEAT Cycling Club 1010,,
0:04
13143 HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58,,
0:04
1463 HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin57,,
0:04
1535 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step56,,
0:04
16175 SEFA YlberTarteletto - Isorex28Tarteletto - Isorex35,,
0:04
1733 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step34,,
0:04
1824 KOCH JonasCCC Team26CCC Team33,,
0:04
19111 MERLIER TimCorendon - Circus26Corendon - Circus32,,
0:04
206 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma31,,
0:04
21136 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles25Roompot - Charles30:12
0:12
22161 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie30:14
0:14
23112 CLE BrentCorendon - Circus23Corendon - Circus3,,
0:14
2436 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step3,,
0:14
2551 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data34Team Dimension Data30:20
0:20
2642 VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal0:22
0:22
27115 RICKAERT JonasCorendon - Circus25Corendon - Circus0:23
0:23
28197 SEYE GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club 22BEAT Cycling Club 0:35
0:35
2916 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo1:33
1:33
3071 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb2:24
2:24
31116 STALLAERT JoeriCorendon - Circus28Corendon - Circus,,
2:24
32162 CARDIS RomainTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie,,
2:24
33214 MEEUS JordiSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
2:24
3447 WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
2:24
35223 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:24
3622 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team,,
2:24
3755 KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam Dimension Data21Team Dimension Data,,
2:24
38187 REYNAERTS WimCibel24Cibel,,
2:24
39104 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
2:24
4093 DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:24
41174 JOSEPH ThomasTarteletto - Isorex22Tarteletto - Isorex,,
2:24
42203 GOUAULT PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
2:24
43191 COOLEN YvesBEAT Cycling Club 23BEAT Cycling Club ,,
2:24
4421 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team28CCC Team,,
2:24
45125 PAQUOT TomWallonie-Bruxelles19Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
2:24
46142 FORTIN FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:24
4766 STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
2:24
48127 WIRTGEN TomWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
2:24
4926 WRIGHT FredCCC Team20CCC Team,,
2:24
50226 REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:24
51222 LÜTOLF YvesSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:24
5272 FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Sunweb34Team Sunweb,,
2:24
53201 BARBIER PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
2:24
5486 YATES AdamGreat Britain27Great Britain,,
2:24
5557 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data,,
2:24
5652 BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39Team Dimension Data,,
2:24
57123 NÕMMELA AkselWallonie-Bruxelles24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
2:24
58216 BURGER SvenSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy,,
2:24
5941 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
2:24
60155 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
2:24
6185 SWIFT BenGreat Britain31Great Britain,,
2:24
62211 GROVES KadenSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
2:24
63235 HAVIK YoeriVlasman CT28Vlasman CT,,
2:24
64114 JANS RoyCorendon - Circus29Corendon - Circus,,
2:24
6553 EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data38Team Dimension Data,,
2:24
66113 HANSEN Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus27Corendon - Circus,,
2:24
677 VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:24
68151 GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic37Team Arkéa Samsic,,
2:24
6974 KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb,,
2:24
7062 DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
2:24
71147 WAEYTENS ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:24
7246 THIJSSEN GerbenLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
2:24
73132 LIVYNS ArjenRoompot - Charles25Roompot - Charles,,
2:24
74133 REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Charles27Roompot - Charles,,
2:24
75134 STEELS StijnRoompot - Charles30Roompot - Charles,,
2:24
763 LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:24
7744 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal,,
2:24
78105 KREDER WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
2:24
7967 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin2:34
2:34
8073 KANTER MaxTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb2:57
2:57
81135 VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Charles26Roompot - Charles3:18
3:18
8275 KOOISTRA MartenTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb,,
3:18
83215 RASCH JesperSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy6:40
6:40
84173 GOEMAN JonasTarteletto - Isorex26Tarteletto - Isorex,,
6:40
85171 BOUCHER DavidTarteletto - Isorex39Tarteletto - Isorex,,
6:40
86186 RELAES JacobCibel23Cibel,,
6:40
87156 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
6:40
8811 BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo,,
6:40
8964 HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin34Team Katusha Alpecin,,
6:40
90196 MENGOULAS AlexBEAT Cycling Club 22BEAT Cycling Club ,,
6:40
91195 LEWIS AdamBEAT Cycling Club 24BEAT Cycling Club ,,
6:40
92106 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
6:40
93225 RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy,,
6:40
94166 PICHOT AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie36Team Total Direct Energie,,
6:40
9565 BOUWMANS DylanTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin,,
6:40
9656 THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data,,
6:40
97102 DE DECKER AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team23Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
6:40
98103 DEVRIENDT TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
6:40
99236 WOLSINK JelleVlasman CT23Vlasman CT,,
6:40
1002 KRUL StefTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
6:40
101182 DEBRUYNE GlennCibel24Cibel,,
6:40
10294 NOPPE ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:51
6:51
10395 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
6:51
10415 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
6:51
10523 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team35CCC Team,,
6:51
10625 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team37CCC Team,,
6:51
DNF221 EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy19Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF154 LECAMUS-LAMBERT FlorentinTeam Arkéa Samsic20Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF212 VERBOOM MinneSEG Racing Academy19SEG Racing Academy-
DNF227 VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy20Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF12 DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo-
DNF122 HUYS LaurensWallonie-Bruxelles20Wallonie-Bruxelles-
DNF234 OTTEVANGER BasVlasman CT20Vlasman CT-
DNF97 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF217 ANTUNES TiagoSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy-
DNF213 EVANS AlexanderSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy-
DNF152 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF43 IVERSEN RasmusLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal-
DNF204 IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF233 DE VRIES HartthijsVlasman CT23Vlasman CT-
DNF183 DEPREZ TuurCibel23Cibel-
DNF177 BOUSSAER BryanTarteletto - Isorex22Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF124 PAASSCHENS MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles-
DNF32 GAZE SamuelDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF144 MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF82 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoGreat Britain24Great Britain-
DNF61 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNF167 ORCEAU ClémentTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF157 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF205 LEROUX SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF101 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF81 DOULL OwainGreat Britain26Great Britain-
DNF13 FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo-
DNF77 VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb-
DNF14 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo-
DNF194 BUGTER LuucBEAT Cycling Club 26BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF4 DE TIER FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma-
DNF224 PAUMANN FabianSwiss Racing Academy26Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF192 DESALE NahomBEAT Cycling Club 26BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF146 VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF181 COENEN DennisCibel27Cibel-
DNF232 BOVENHUIS JasperVlasman CT28Vlasman CT-
DNF131 DE BIE SeanRoompot - Charles27Roompot - Charles-
DNF231 VAN ZIJL MelvinVlasman CT27Vlasman CT-
DNF185 MARCHAND GianniCibel29Cibel-
DNF141 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF184 DIELEMAN MichielCibel29Cibel-
DNF153 JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF206 VAUBOURZEIX ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole30Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF172 TZORTZAKIS PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex30Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF137 VAN STAEYEN MichaelRoompot - Charles31Roompot - Charles-
DNF145 SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF107 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF84 STANNARD IanGreat Britain32Great Britain-
DNF176 VANTOMME MaximeTarteletto - Isorex33Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF163 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie33Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF34 SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF237 STROETINGA WimVlasman CT34Vlasman CT-
DNF92 DE KETELE KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF202 MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF121 DEHAES KennyWallonie-Bruxelles34Wallonie-Bruxelles-
DNF117 DEVOLDER StijnCorendon - Circus40Corendon - Circus-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    20 September 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.753 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    186 km
  • Race ranking:
    78

Race profile

Sites