Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
-

2019»Keizer der Juniores (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Pittem  ›  Pittem   (98.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Sheffield Magnus  17202:12:302:12:30
22+0:00 Simmons Quinn  1812,,0:00
33+1:19 Dehairs Simon  1871:191:19
44+1:19 Kooij Olav  175,,1:19
55+1:19 Watson Samuel  174,,1:19
66+1:19 Paquet Tom  173,,1:19
77+1:19 Vandenbulcke Alex  172,,1:19
88+1:19 Teutenberg Tim Torn 171,,1:19
99+1:19 van Poppel Sébastien 18,,1:19
1010+1:19 van Tricht Floris 18,,1:19
1111+1:19 de Lie Arnaud  17,,1:19
1212+1:19 Brescher Leon Eduard 18,,1:19
1313+1:19 Newmark Finley 18,,1:19
1414+1:19 Pidcock Joseph  17,,1:19
1515+1:19 Nuytten Michiel 18,,1:19
1616+1:19 Paulus Milan  17,,1:19
1717+1:19 del Grosso Bodi 18,,1:19
1818+1:19 George Alfred  18,,1:19
1919+1:19 Dhaeye Enrico  18,,1:19
2020+1:19 Michotte Joé 17,,1:19
2121+1:19 Duym Steffen  18,,1:19
2222+1:19 Stockwell Oliver  17,,1:19
2323+1:19 Vangheluwe Warre 18,,1:19
2424+1:19 Martens Thomas 18,,1:19
2525+1:19 Vanden Heede Jens 17,,1:19
2626+1:19 van Uden Casper 18,,1:19
2727+1:19 Boven Lars  18,,1:19
2828+1:19 Verstappen Tijs  18,,1:19
2929+1:19 Askey Lewis  18,,1:19
3030+1:19 van Rillaer Dayan 17,,1:19
3131+1:19 Berckmoes Jenno  18,,1:19
3232+1:19 de Bruin Tjalle ,,1:19
3333+1:19 Deweirdt Siebe  17,,1:19
3434+1:19 Declerck Jelle  16,,1:19
3535+1:19 Labbe Benjamin  18,,1:19
3636+1:19 Huens Axel  18,,1:19
3737+1:19 Lindner Tom  ,,1:19
3838+1:19 Haines Alex  18,,1:19
3939+1:19 Rootkin-Gray Jack  16,,1:19
4040+1:19 Craps Lars 17,,1:19
4141+1:19 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel  18,,1:19
4242+1:19 Garrison Michael  18,,1:19
4343+1:19 Ladang Miguel  17,,1:19
4444+1:19 Brouwers Emile  18,,1:19
4545+1:19 Krijnsen Jelte  18,,1:19
4646+1:19 Vanransbeeck Josse  18,,1:19
4747+1:19 Hezeman Rick  18,,1:19
4848+1:19 Stalpaert Lawrence  17,,1:19
4949+1:19 Kroon Joris  17,,1:19
5050+1:19 Van Ryckeghem Lars  16,,1:19
5151+1:19 Verstegen Kenneth  17,,1:19
5252+1:19 Dejaegher Jasper  18,,1:19
5353+1:19 Moreaux Clement 17,,1:19
5454+1:19 Permentier Emano  18,,1:19
5555+1:19 Debruyne Ramses  17,,1:19
5656+1:19 De Smet Nicolas ,,1:19
5758+1:31 Knight Oliver  181:311:31
5859+1:31 Rees Oliver  18,,1:31
5960+1:31 Westley Dylan  18,,1:31
6061+1:31 Portsmouth Tom 17,,1:31
6162+1:31 Gelders Gil  16,,1:31
6263+1:31 Riccitello Matthew  17,,1:31
6364+1:31 Reinderink Pepijn  17,,1:31
6465+1:31 Dandoit Clément ,,1:31
6566+1:31 Eißer Maximilian  ,,1:31
6667+1:31 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,1:31
6768+1:31 Lahaye Paul  17,,1:31
6869+1:31 Currie Logan 18,,1:31
6957+1:19 Spenkelink Ian  181:191:19
7070+5:51 Lootens Gust  185:515:51
7171+5:51 Squire Ben  18,,5:51
7272+5:51 van Hamme Wout  17,,5:51
7373+5:51 Eccli Cyrian  17,,5:51
7474+5:51 de Rijk Sim 17,,5:51
7575+5:51 Stalmans Jasper  17,,5:51
7676+5:51 Verheyen Nils  17,,5:51
7777+5:51 Gaspard Julien  18,,5:51
7878+5:51 Verbeeck Dag  17,,5:51
7979+5:51 Buijsse Lukas 17,,5:51
8080+5:51 Lamperti Gianni  18,,5:51
8181+5:51 Vercauteren Thomas  18,,5:51
8282+5:53 Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian  185:535:53
8383+5:53 Blansaer Iljo  17,,5:53
8484+5:53 Claus Benoît 16,,5:53
8585+5:53 Clynhens Toon 18,,5:53
8686+5:53 Leleu Audric  18,,5:53
8787+5:53 Reunis Rowdy  16,,5:53
8888+5:53 Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver ,,5:53
8989+5:53 Vergote Diel  17,,5:53
9090+5:53 Lohse Constantin  ,,5:53
9191+5:53 Deborggraeve Matthew  18,,5:53
9292+5:53 Meyers Julien  16,,5:53
9394+5:57 Niebergall Yannik  175:575:57
9495+5:59 Theiler Ole  165:595:59
9596+5:59 Vogels Aaron  17,,5:59
9697+5:59 Schöne Marcel  18,,5:59
9798+6:07 Hayter Leo  186:076:07
9899+6:07 de Decker Tijl 18,,6:07
9993+5:53 Jaskot Michal 185:535:53
100100+9:10 Wenzel Mats  169:109:10
101101+9:12 Fratczak Radoslaw  169:129:12
102102+9:12 Vandermeer Quinten  18,,9:12
103103+9:12 Mocci Pierrick  17,,9:12
104104+9:12 Vos Yannick  18,,9:12
105105+9:12 Degroote Vasco 17,,9:12
106106+9:12 Gloesener Jacques  18,,9:12
107107+9:12 Vermeulen Robban  18,,9:12
108108+9:12 de Neve Arthur  17,,9:12
109109+9:12 Teerlinck Alexander  17,,9:12
110110+9:12 Groch Paul  18,,9:12
111111+9:12 De Cleen Wouter 18,,9:12
112112+9:12 van Kerckhove Quinten 17,,9:12
113113+9:12 Zierenner Leo ,,9:12
114114+9:12 de Neve Tomas 17,,9:12
115115+9:12 Miroux Elian  17,,9:12
116116+9:12 Galka Michal 18,,9:12
117117+9:12 Lutter Eric  ,,9:12
118118+9:12 Borgwald Axel ,,9:12
119119+9:12 Wallyn Tibo  17,,9:12
120120+9:12 Vercouillie Victor  16,,9:12
121121+9:12 Tene Rotem 18,,9:12
122122+9:19 Lamand Thomas 189:199:19
123123+9:19 Hoek Sten  18,,9:19
124124+9:28 Hopmans Wouter  189:289:28
125125+9:30 Lechantre Bastien  189:309:30
126126+9:35 Theuws Bart  179:359:35
127127+9:35 Willems Jago  17,,9:35
DNF+ -2:12:30 Huyghe Enzo  16--
DNF+ -2:12:30 Ellermann Leon  17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 De Mey Remi 17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Ryszewski Kamil  18,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Vanacker Emiel  17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Stuiver Ard  17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Dekien Sander 18,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Biernacki Filip 18,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Vandenborre Mathias  18,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Andrea Yannick Noah 17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Maeyaert Baptiste  18,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Caudron Nathan  16,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Martens Daan  17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 de Tant Romy  17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Wolf Domenik  17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Hennekam Tim  17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Bauduin Antoine  16,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Pereira Marques Rafael 18,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Demuynck Arno  17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Aymans Alexander  18,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Rutkowski Jakub  17,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Sheffield Magnus  172:12:302:12:30
2 Simmons Quinn  18,,0:00
3 Dehairs Simon  181:191:19
4 Kooij Olav  17,,1:19
5 Watson Samuel  17,,1:19
6 Paquet Tom  17,,1:19
7 Vandenbulcke Alex  17,,1:19
8 Teutenberg Tim Torn 17,,1:19
9 van Poppel Sébastien 18,,1:19
10 van Tricht Floris 18,,1:19
11 de Lie Arnaud  17,,1:19
12 Brescher Leon Eduard 18,,1:19
13 Newmark Finley 18,,1:19
14 Pidcock Joseph  17,,1:19
15 Nuytten Michiel 18,,1:19
16 Paulus Milan  17,,1:19
17 del Grosso Bodi 18,,1:19
18 George Alfred  18,,1:19
19 Dhaeye Enrico  18,,1:19
20 Michotte Joé 17,,1:19
21 Duym Steffen  18,,1:19
22 Stockwell Oliver  17,,1:19
23 Vangheluwe Warre 18,,1:19
24 Martens Thomas 18,,1:19
25 Vanden Heede Jens 17,,1:19
26 van Uden Casper 18,,1:19
27 Boven Lars  18,,1:19
28 Verstappen Tijs  18,,1:19
29 Askey Lewis  18,,1:19
30 van Rillaer Dayan 17,,1:19
31 Berckmoes Jenno  18,,1:19
32 de Bruin Tjalle ,,1:19
33 Deweirdt Siebe  17,,1:19
34 Declerck Jelle  16,,1:19
35 Labbe Benjamin  18,,1:19
36 Huens Axel  18,,1:19
37 Lindner Tom  ,,1:19
38 Haines Alex  18,,1:19
39 Rootkin-Gray Jack  16,,1:19
40 Craps Lars 17,,1:19
41 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel  18,,1:19
42 Garrison Michael  18,,1:19
43 Ladang Miguel  17,,1:19
44 Brouwers Emile  18,,1:19
45 Krijnsen Jelte  18,,1:19
46 Vanransbeeck Josse  18,,1:19
47 Hezeman Rick  18,,1:19
48 Stalpaert Lawrence  17,,1:19
49 Kroon Joris  17,,1:19
50 Van Ryckeghem Lars  16,,1:19
51 Verstegen Kenneth  17,,1:19
52 Dejaegher Jasper  18,,1:19
53 Moreaux Clement 17,,1:19
54 Permentier Emano  18,,1:19
55 Debruyne Ramses  17,,1:19
56 De Smet Nicolas ,,1:19
57 Spenkelink Ian  18,,1:19
58 Knight Oliver  181:311:31
59 Rees Oliver  18,,1:31
60 Westley Dylan  18,,1:31
61 Portsmouth Tom 17,,1:31
62 Gelders Gil  16,,1:31
63 Riccitello Matthew  17,,1:31
64 Reinderink Pepijn  17,,1:31
65 Dandoit Clément ,,1:31
66 Eißer Maximilian  ,,1:31
67 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,1:31
68 Lahaye Paul  17,,1:31
69 Currie Logan 18,,1:31
70 Lootens Gust  185:515:51
71 Squire Ben  18,,5:51
72 van Hamme Wout  17,,5:51
73 Eccli Cyrian  17,,5:51
74 de Rijk Sim 17,,5:51
75 Stalmans Jasper  17,,5:51
76 Verheyen Nils  17,,5:51
77 Gaspard Julien  18,,5:51
78 Verbeeck Dag  17,,5:51
79 Buijsse Lukas 17,,5:51
80 Lamperti Gianni  18,,5:51
81 Vercauteren Thomas  18,,5:51
82 Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian  185:535:53
83 Blansaer Iljo  17,,5:53
84 Claus Benoît 16,,5:53
85 Clynhens Toon 18,,5:53
86 Leleu Audric  18,,5:53
87 Reunis Rowdy  16,,5:53
88 Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver ,,5:53
89 Vergote Diel  17,,5:53
90 Lohse Constantin  ,,5:53
91 Deborggraeve Matthew  18,,5:53
92 Meyers Julien  16,,5:53
93 Jaskot Michal 18,,5:53
94 Niebergall Yannik  175:575:57
95 Theiler Ole  165:595:59
96 Vogels Aaron  17,,5:59
97 Schöne Marcel  18,,5:59
98 Hayter Leo  186:076:07
99 de Decker Tijl 18,,6:07
100 Wenzel Mats  169:109:10
101 Fratczak Radoslaw  169:129:12
102 Vandermeer Quinten  18,,9:12
103 Mocci Pierrick  17,,9:12
104 Vos Yannick  18,,9:12
105 Degroote Vasco 17,,9:12
106 Gloesener Jacques  18,,9:12
107 Vermeulen Robban  18,,9:12
108 de Neve Arthur  17,,9:12
109 Teerlinck Alexander  17,,9:12
110 Groch Paul  18,,9:12
111 De Cleen Wouter 18,,9:12
112 van Kerckhove Quinten 17,,9:12
113 Zierenner Leo ,,9:12
114 de Neve Tomas 17,,9:12
115 Miroux Elian  17,,9:12
116 Galka Michal 18,,9:12
117 Lutter Eric  ,,9:12
118 Borgwald Axel ,,9:12
119 Wallyn Tibo  17,,9:12
120 Vercouillie Victor  16,,9:12
121 Tene Rotem 18,,9:12
122 Lamand Thomas 189:199:19
123 Hoek Sten  18,,9:19
124 Hopmans Wouter  189:289:28
125 Lechantre Bastien  189:309:30
126 Theuws Bart  179:359:35
127 Willems Jago  17,,9:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Sheffield Magnus  172:12:302:12:30
26+1:19 Paquet Tom  171:191:19
38+1:19 Teutenberg Tim Torn 17,,1:19
411+1:19 de Lie Arnaud  17,,1:19
514+1:19 Pidcock Joseph  17,,1:19
622+1:19 Stockwell Oliver  17,,1:19
725+1:19 Vanden Heede Jens 17,,1:19
830+1:19 van Rillaer Dayan 17,,1:19
932+1:19 de Bruin Tjalle ,,1:19
1033+1:19 Deweirdt Siebe  17,,1:19
1134+1:19 Declerck Jelle  16,,1:19
1239+1:19 Rootkin-Gray Jack  16,,1:19
1343+1:19 Ladang Miguel  17,,1:19
1448+1:19 Stalpaert Lawrence  17,,1:19
1550+1:19 Van Ryckeghem Lars  16,,1:19
1651+1:19 Verstegen Kenneth  17,,1:19
1755+1:19 Debruyne Ramses  17,,1:19
1862+1:31 Gelders Gil  161:311:31
1963+1:31 Riccitello Matthew  17,,1:31
2064+1:31 Reinderink Pepijn  17,,1:31
2165+1:31 Dandoit Clément ,,1:31
2266+1:31 Eißer Maximilian  ,,1:31
2372+5:51 van Hamme Wout  175:515:51
2473+5:51 Eccli Cyrian  17,,5:51
2574+5:51 de Rijk Sim 17,,5:51
2675+5:51 Stalmans Jasper  17,,5:51
2776+5:51 Verheyen Nils  17,,5:51
2878+5:51 Verbeeck Dag  17,,5:51
2983+5:53 Blansaer Iljo  175:535:53
3084+5:53 Claus Benoît 16,,5:53
3187+5:53 Reunis Rowdy  16,,5:53
3288+5:53 Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver ,,5:53
3389+5:53 Vergote Diel  17,,5:53
3492+5:53 Meyers Julien  16,,5:53
3594+5:57 Niebergall Yannik  175:575:57
3695+5:59 Theiler Ole  165:595:59
3796+5:59 Vogels Aaron  17,,5:59
38100+9:10 Wenzel Mats  169:109:10
39101+9:12 Fratczak Radoslaw  169:129:12
40105+9:12 Degroote Vasco 17,,9:12
41108+9:12 de Neve Arthur  17,,9:12
42109+9:12 Teerlinck Alexander  17,,9:12
43112+9:12 van Kerckhove Quinten 17,,9:12
44113+9:12 Zierenner Leo ,,9:12
45115+9:12 Miroux Elian  17,,9:12
46120+9:12 Vercouillie Victor  16,,9:12
47126+9:35 Theuws Bart  179:359:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Simmons Quinn  1825+25
2 Sheffield Magnus  1715+15
3 Vandenbulcke Alex  172+2
4 de Lie Arnaud  172+2
5 del Grosso Bodi 182+2
6 van Uden Casper 182+2
7 Portsmouth Tom 172+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkTeamTime
1 United States 6:38:496:38:49
2 Olympia Tienen 2:382:38
3 SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM ,,2:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 14th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.558 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Pittem › Pittem
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.veloclubkoksijde.be/keizer/en/
www.veloclubkoksijde.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10815 sec.