2020
2018
»
-

2019»Keizer der Juniores (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Pittem  ›  Pittem   (98.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Sheffield Magnus 17202:12:302:12:30
22+0:00 Simmons Quinn 1812,,0:00
33+1:19 Dehairs Simon 1871:191:19
44+1:19 Kooij Olav 175,,1:19
55+1:19 Watson Samuel 174,,1:19
66+1:19 Paquet Tom 173,,1:19
77+1:19 Vandenbulcke Alex 172,,1:19
88+1:19 Teutenberg Tim Torn 171,,1:19
99+1:19 van Poppel Sébastien 18,,1:19
1010+1:19 van Tricht Floris 18,,1:19
1111+1:19 de Lie Arnaud 17,,1:19
1212+1:19 Brescher Leon Eduard 18,,1:19
1313+1:19 Newmark Finley 18,,1:19
1414+1:19 Pidcock Joseph 17,,1:19
1515+1:19 Nuytten Michiel 18,,1:19
1616+1:19 Paulus Milan 17,,1:19
1717+1:19 del Grosso Bodi 18,,1:19
1818+1:19 George Alfred 18,,1:19
1919+1:19 Dhaeye Enrico 18,,1:19
2020+1:19 Michotte Joé 17,,1:19
2121+1:19 Duym Steffen 18,,1:19
2222+1:19 Stockwell Oliver 17,,1:19
2323+1:19 Vangheluwe Warre 18,,1:19
2424+1:19 Martens Thomas 18,,1:19
2525+1:19 Vanden Heede Jens 17,,1:19
2626+1:19 van Uden Casper 18,,1:19
2727+1:19 Boven Lars 18,,1:19
2828+1:19 Verstappen Tijs 18,,1:19
2929+1:19 Askey Lewis 18,,1:19
3030+1:19 van Rillaer Dayan 17,,1:19
3131+1:19 Berckmoes Jenno 18,,1:19
3232+1:19 de Bruin Tjalle 17,,1:19
3333+1:19 Deweirdt Siebe 17,,1:19
3434+1:19 Declerck Jelle 16,,1:19
3535+1:19 Labbe Benjamin 18,,1:19
3636+1:19 Huens Axel 18,,1:19
3737+1:19 Lindner Tom 18,,1:19
3838+1:19 Haines Alex 18,,1:19
3939+1:19 Rootkin-Gray Jack 16,,1:19
4040+1:19 Craps Lars 17,,1:19
4141+1:19 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 18,,1:19
4242+1:19 Garrison Michael 18,,1:19
4343+1:19 Ladang Miguel 17,,1:19
4444+1:19 Brouwers Emile 18,,1:19
4545+1:19 Krijnsen Jelte 18,,1:19
4646+1:19 Van Ransbeeck Josse 18,,1:19
4747+1:19 Hezeman Rick 18,,1:19
4848+1:19 Stalpaert Lawrence 17,,1:19
4949+1:19 Kroon Joris 17,,1:19
5050+1:19 Van Ryckeghem Lars 16,,1:19
5151+1:19 Verstegen Kenneth 17,,1:19
5252+1:19 Dejaegher Jasper 18,,1:19
5353+1:19 Moreaux Clement 17,,1:19
5454+1:19 Permentier Emano 18,,1:19
5555+1:19 Debruyne Ramses 17,,1:19
5656+1:19 De Smet Nicolas 18,,1:19
5758+1:31 Knight Oliver 181:311:31
5859+1:31 Rees Oliver 18,,1:31
5960+1:31 Westley Dylan 18,,1:31
6061+1:31 Portsmouth Tom 17,,1:31
6162+1:31 Gelders Gil 16,,1:31
6263+1:31 Riccitello Matthew 17,,1:31
6364+1:31 Reinderink Pepijn 17,,1:31
6465+1:31 Dandoit Clément 16,,1:31
6566+1:31 Eißer Maximilian 17,,1:31
6667+1:31 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,1:31
6768+1:31 Lahaye Paul 17,,1:31
6869+1:31 Currie Logan 18,,1:31
6957+1:19 Spenkelink Ian 181:191:19
7070+5:51 Lootens Gust 185:515:51
7171+5:51 Squire Ben 18,,5:51
7272+5:51 van Hamme Wout 17,,5:51
7373+5:51 Eccli Cyrian 17,,5:51
7474+5:51 de Rijk Sim 17,,5:51
7575+5:51 Stalmans Jasper 17,,5:51
7676+5:51 Verheyen Nils 17,,5:51
7777+5:51 Gaspard Julien 18,,5:51
7878+5:51 Verbeeck Dag 17,,5:51
7979+5:51 Buijsse Lukas 17,,5:51
8080+5:51 Lamperti Gianni 18,,5:51
8181+5:51 Vercauteren Thomas 18,,5:51
8282+5:53 Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian  185:535:53
8383+5:53 Blansaer Iljo 17,,5:53
8484+5:53 Claus Benoît 16,,5:53
8585+5:53 Clynhens Toon 18,,5:53
8686+5:53 Leleu Audric 18,,5:53
8787+5:53 Reunis Rowdy 16,,5:53
8888+5:53 Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver 17,,5:53
8989+5:53 Vergote Diel 17,,5:53
9090+5:53 Lohse Constantin 18,,5:53
9191+5:53 Deborggraeve Matthew 18,,5:53
9292+5:53 Meyers Julien 16,,5:53
9394+5:57 Niebergall Yannik 175:575:57
9495+5:59 Theiler Ole 165:595:59
9596+5:59 Vogels Aaron 17,,5:59
9697+5:59 Schöne Marcel 18,,5:59
9798+6:07 Hayter Leo 186:076:07
9899+6:07 de Decker Tijl 18,,6:07
9993+5:53 Jaskot Michal 185:535:53
100100+9:10 Wenzel Mats 169:109:10
101101+9:12 Fratczak Radoslaw 169:129:12
102102+9:12 Vandermeer Quinten 18,,9:12
103103+9:12 Mocci Pierrick 17,,9:12
104104+9:12 Vos Yannick 18,,9:12
105105+9:12 Degroote Vasco 17,,9:12
106106+9:12 Gloesener Jacques 18,,9:12
107107+9:12 Vermeulen Robban 18,,9:12
108108+9:12 de Neve Arthur 17,,9:12
109109+9:12 Teerlinck Alexander 17,,9:12
110110+9:12 Groch Paul 18,,9:12
111111+9:12 De Cleen Wouter 18,,9:12
112112+9:12 van Kerckhove Quinten 17,,9:12
113113+9:12 Zierenner Leo 17,,9:12
114114+9:12 de Neve Tomas 17,,9:12
115115+9:12 Miroux Elian 17,,9:12
116116+9:12 Gałka Michał 18,,9:12
117117+9:12 Lutter Eric 17,,9:12
118118+9:12 Borgwald Axel 17,,9:12
119119+9:12 Wallyn Tibo 17,,9:12
120120+9:12 Vercouillie Victor 16,,9:12
121121+9:12 Tene Rotem 18,,9:12
122122+9:19 Lamand Thomas 189:199:19
123123+9:19 Hoek Sten 18,,9:19
124124+9:28 Hopmans Wouter 189:289:28
125125+9:30 Lechantre Bastien 189:309:30
126126+9:35 Theuws Bart 179:359:35
127127+9:35 Willems Jago 17,,9:35
DNF+ -2:12:30 Vandenborre Mathias 18--
DNF+ -2:12:30 Andrea Yannick Noah 17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Maeyaert Baptiste 18,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Caudron Nathan 16,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Martens Daan 17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 de Tant Romy 17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Wolf Domenik 17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Hennekam Tim 17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Bauduin Antoine 16,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Pereira Marques Rafael 18,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Demuynck Arno 17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Aymans Alexander 18,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Rutkowski Jakub 17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Huyghe Enzo 16,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Ellermann Leon 17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 De Mey Remi 17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Ryszewski Kamil 18,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Vanacker Emiel 17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Stuiver Ard 17,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Dekien Sander 18,,-
DNF+ -2:12:30 Biernacki Filip 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1 Sheffield Magnus 172:12:302:12:30..
2 Simmons Quinn 18,,0:00..
3 Dehairs Simon 181:191:19..
4 Kooij Olav 17,,1:19..
5 Watson Samuel 17,,1:19..
6 Paquet Tom 17,,1:19..
7 Vandenbulcke Alex 17,,1:19..
8 Teutenberg Tim Torn 17,,1:19..
9 van Poppel Sébastien 18,,1:19..
10 van Tricht Floris 18,,1:19..
11 de Lie Arnaud 17,,1:19..
12 Brescher Leon Eduard 18,,1:19..
13 Newmark Finley 18,,1:19..
14 Pidcock Joseph 17,,1:19..
15 Nuytten Michiel 18,,1:19..
16 Paulus Milan 17,,1:19..
17 del Grosso Bodi 18,,1:19..
18 George Alfred 18,,1:19..
19 Dhaeye Enrico 18,,1:19..
20 Michotte Joé 17,,1:19..
21 Duym Steffen 18,,1:19..
22 Stockwell Oliver 17,,1:19..
23 Vangheluwe Warre 18,,1:19..
24 Martens Thomas 18,,1:19..
25 Vanden Heede Jens 17,,1:19..
26 van Uden Casper 18,,1:19..
27 Boven Lars 18,,1:19..
28 Verstappen Tijs 18,,1:19..
29 Askey Lewis 18,,1:19..
30 van Rillaer Dayan 17,,1:19..
31 Berckmoes Jenno 18,,1:19..
32 de Bruin Tjalle 17,,1:19..
33 Deweirdt Siebe 17,,1:19..
34 Declerck Jelle 16,,1:19..
35 Labbe Benjamin 18,,1:19..
36 Huens Axel 18,,1:19..
37 Lindner Tom 18,,1:19..
38 Haines Alex 18,,1:19..
39 Rootkin-Gray Jack 16,,1:19..
40 Craps Lars 17,,1:19..
41 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel 18,,1:19..
42 Garrison Michael 18,,1:19..
43 Ladang Miguel 17,,1:19..
44 Brouwers Emile 18,,1:19..
45 Krijnsen Jelte 18,,1:19..
46 Van Ransbeeck Josse 18,,1:19..
47 Hezeman Rick 18,,1:19..
48 Stalpaert Lawrence 17,,1:19..
49 Kroon Joris 17,,1:19..
50 Van Ryckeghem Lars 16,,1:19..
51 Verstegen Kenneth 17,,1:19..
52 Dejaegher Jasper 18,,1:19..
53 Moreaux Clement 17,,1:19..
54 Permentier Emano 18,,1:19..
55 Debruyne Ramses 17,,1:19..
56 De Smet Nicolas 18,,1:19..
57 Spenkelink Ian 18,,1:19..
58 Knight Oliver 181:311:31..
59 Rees Oliver 18,,1:31..
60 Westley Dylan 18,,1:31..
61 Portsmouth Tom 17,,1:31..
62 Gelders Gil 16,,1:31..
63 Riccitello Matthew 17,,1:31..
64 Reinderink Pepijn 17,,1:31..
65 Dandoit Clément 16,,1:31..
66 Eißer Maximilian 17,,1:31..
67 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,1:31..
68 Lahaye Paul 17,,1:31..
69 Currie Logan 18,,1:31..
70 Lootens Gust 185:515:51..
71 Squire Ben 18,,5:51..
72 van Hamme Wout 17,,5:51..
73 Eccli Cyrian 17,,5:51..
74 de Rijk Sim 17,,5:51..
75 Stalmans Jasper 17,,5:51..
76 Verheyen Nils 17,,5:51..
77 Gaspard Julien 18,,5:51..
78 Verbeeck Dag 17,,5:51..
79 Buijsse Lukas 17,,5:51..
80 Lamperti Gianni 18,,5:51..
81 Vercauteren Thomas 18,,5:51..
82 Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian  185:535:53..
83 Blansaer Iljo 17,,5:53..
84 Claus Benoît 16,,5:53..
85 Clynhens Toon 18,,5:53..
86 Leleu Audric 18,,5:53..
87 Reunis Rowdy 16,,5:53..
88 Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver 17,,5:53..
89 Vergote Diel 17,,5:53..
90 Lohse Constantin 18,,5:53..
91 Deborggraeve Matthew 18,,5:53..
92 Meyers Julien 16,,5:53..
93 Jaskot Michal 18,,5:53..
94 Niebergall Yannik 175:575:57..
95 Theiler Ole 165:595:59..
96 Vogels Aaron 17,,5:59..
97 Schöne Marcel 18,,5:59..
98 Hayter Leo 186:076:07..
99 de Decker Tijl 18,,6:07..
100 Wenzel Mats 169:109:10..
101 Fratczak Radoslaw 169:129:12..
102 Vandermeer Quinten 18,,9:12..
103 Mocci Pierrick 17,,9:12..
104 Vos Yannick 18,,9:12..
105 Degroote Vasco 17,,9:12..
106 Gloesener Jacques 18,,9:12..
107 Vermeulen Robban 18,,9:12..
108 de Neve Arthur 17,,9:12..
109 Teerlinck Alexander 17,,9:12..
110 Groch Paul 18,,9:12..
111 De Cleen Wouter 18,,9:12..
112 van Kerckhove Quinten 17,,9:12..
113 Zierenner Leo 17,,9:12..
114 de Neve Tomas 17,,9:12..
115 Miroux Elian 17,,9:12..
116 Gałka Michał 18,,9:12..
117 Lutter Eric 17,,9:12..
118 Borgwald Axel 17,,9:12..
119 Wallyn Tibo 17,,9:12..
120 Vercouillie Victor 16,,9:12..
121 Tene Rotem 18,,9:12..
122 Lamand Thomas 189:199:19..
123 Hoek Sten 18,,9:19..
124 Hopmans Wouter 189:289:28..
125 Lechantre Bastien 189:309:30..
126 Theuws Bart 179:359:35..
127 Willems Jago 17,,9:35..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Sheffield Magnus 172:12:302:12:30
26+1:19 Paquet Tom 171:191:19
38+1:19 Teutenberg Tim Torn 17,,1:19
411+1:19 de Lie Arnaud 17,,1:19
514+1:19 Pidcock Joseph 17,,1:19
622+1:19 Stockwell Oliver 17,,1:19
725+1:19 Vanden Heede Jens 17,,1:19
830+1:19 van Rillaer Dayan 17,,1:19
932+1:19 de Bruin Tjalle 17,,1:19
1033+1:19 Deweirdt Siebe 17,,1:19
1134+1:19 Declerck Jelle 16,,1:19
1239+1:19 Rootkin-Gray Jack 16,,1:19
1343+1:19 Ladang Miguel 17,,1:19
1448+1:19 Stalpaert Lawrence 17,,1:19
1550+1:19 Van Ryckeghem Lars 16,,1:19
1651+1:19 Verstegen Kenneth 17,,1:19
1755+1:19 Debruyne Ramses 17,,1:19
1862+1:31 Gelders Gil 161:311:31
1963+1:31 Riccitello Matthew 17,,1:31
2064+1:31 Reinderink Pepijn 17,,1:31
2165+1:31 Dandoit Clément 16,,1:31
2266+1:31 Eißer Maximilian 17,,1:31
2372+5:51 van Hamme Wout 175:515:51
2473+5:51 Eccli Cyrian 17,,5:51
2574+5:51 de Rijk Sim 17,,5:51
2675+5:51 Stalmans Jasper 17,,5:51
2776+5:51 Verheyen Nils 17,,5:51
2878+5:51 Verbeeck Dag 17,,5:51
2983+5:53 Blansaer Iljo 175:535:53
3084+5:53 Claus Benoît 16,,5:53
3187+5:53 Reunis Rowdy 16,,5:53
3288+5:53 Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver 17,,5:53
3389+5:53 Vergote Diel 17,,5:53
3492+5:53 Meyers Julien 16,,5:53
3594+5:57 Niebergall Yannik 175:575:57
3695+5:59 Theiler Ole 165:595:59
3796+5:59 Vogels Aaron 17,,5:59
38100+9:10 Wenzel Mats 169:109:10
39101+9:12 Fratczak Radoslaw 169:129:12
40105+9:12 Degroote Vasco 17,,9:12
41108+9:12 de Neve Arthur 17,,9:12
42109+9:12 Teerlinck Alexander 17,,9:12
43112+9:12 van Kerckhove Quinten 17,,9:12
44113+9:12 Zierenner Leo 17,,9:12
45115+9:12 Miroux Elian 17,,9:12
46120+9:12 Vercouillie Victor 16,,9:12
47126+9:35 Theuws Bart 179:359:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Simmons Quinn 1825+25
2 Sheffield Magnus 1715+15
3 Vandenbulcke Alex 172+2
4 de Lie Arnaud 172+2
5 del Grosso Bodi 182+2
6 van Uden Casper 182+2
7 Portsmouth Tom 172+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 United States 6:38:496:38:49
2 Olympia Tienen 2:382:38
3 SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM ,,2:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 14th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.558 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage
Start/finish: PittemPittem

Websites:
www.veloclubkoksijde.be/keizer/en/
www.veloclubkoksijde.be