2022»38th

Keizer der Juniores

(2.1)
2022»Stage 2a (ITT)»WulpenWulpen(6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
12+0:052
DE SCHUYTENEER SteffenAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
17AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team200:07:1549.655
23+0:0826
HOBBS NoahBackstedt Bike Performance
18Backstedt Bike Performance120:03
0:03
49.315
34+0:096
VAN DEN HAUTE MilanAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
16AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team70:04
0:04
49.203
45+0:1366
GOLLIKER JoshuaThe Cycling Academy Race Team
18The Cycling Academy Race Team50:08
0:08
48.758
563+1:1949
ABMA ElmarWillebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit4,,
0:08
48.758
615+0:21145
VAN DE VEN JarneWestland Wil Vooruit
17Westland Wil Vooruit30:09
0:09
48.649
76+0:15134
TOFTEMARK LucasTeam Bach Advokater-CEC Junior
18Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior20:10
0:10
48.539
87+0:15106
WIDAR JarnoCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny1,,
0:10
48.539
91+0:00104
VANDEN HEEDE LarsCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
17Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
0:10
48.539
108+0:1657
TROELSEN ToreTeam Herning CK Junior
17Team Herning CK Junior0:11
0:11
48.430
1175+4:44120
VAN DER WERFF ThomGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
17GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team0:13
0:13
48.214
129+0:182117Germany,,
0:13
48.214
1310+0:182317Germany,,
0:13
48.214
1411+0:191
CUYLITS MauroAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
17AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team0:14
0:14
48.107
1512+0:199618EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:14
48.107
1613+0:2010
SOENENS ViktorOnder Ons Parike
16Onder Ons Parike0:15
0:15
48.000
1714+0:2043
DRIESEN NielsACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
0:15
48.000
1816+0:2160
BRUUN VAN DEURS HugoTeam Herning CK Junior
18Team Herning CK Junior0:16
0:16
47.894
1917+0:2173
GALLE SenneDebondt Verandas Cycling Team U19
18Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19,,
0:16
47.894
2070+2:1836
WIKA-CZARNOWSKI DawidFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
16Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
0:16
47.894
2118+0:2119
ARENZ LeonGermany
17Germany,,
0:16
47.894
2219+0:22118
TOUSSAINT WouterGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
18GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team0:17
0:17
47.788
2320+0:2227
BELDON AlexBackstedt Bike Performance
16Backstedt Bike Performance,,
0:17
47.788
2471+2:20121
DECLERCQ Jean-BapisteIsorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team,,
0:17
47.788
2521+0:23116
HAYMA KarstGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
16GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team0:18
0:18
47.682
2630+0:3150
DUNÁR DominikWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:19
0:19
47.577
2772+2:2833
GOOSSENS NicholasFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
0:19
47.577
2822+0:24110
BERTELS JasperVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:19
47.577
2923+0:2491
VERDONCK WiesEFC-L&R-AGS
18EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:19
47.577
3024+0:2493
DE CLERCK NielsEFC-L&R-AGS
18EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:19
47.577
3134+0:32111
DEBUCKE SenneVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team0:20
0:20
47.473
3264+1:3447
STAES GibbeACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans0:23
0:23
47.162
3325+0:2846
VUERINCKX ThomasACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans,,
0:23
47.162
3426+0:29103
VANEECKHOUTE VictorCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny0:24
0:24
47.059
3527+0:2948
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
0:24
47.059
3628+0:2961
ELLEN Archie The Cycling Academy Race Team
18The Cycling Academy Race Team,,
0:24
47.059
3729+0:2940
LOWAGIE ArthurWallonie
18Wallonie ,,
0:24
47.059
3880+4:56115
FETZER LukeGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
16GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team0:25
0:25
46.957
39108+11:2365
TWELVES CallumThe Cycling Academy Race Team
18The Cycling Academy Race Team,,
0:25
46.957
4053+0:528
DESMET TylerOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike0:26
0:26
46.855
4167+1:5938
MELOTTE MatteoWallonie
18Wallonie 0:27
0:27
46.753
4231+0:329
HAWKINS Liam Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
0:27
46.753
4332+0:32148
VERGOUW JulianWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit,,
0:27
46.753
4433+0:3239
NENNEN ThomasWallonie
18Wallonie ,,
0:27
46.753
4542+0:3913
DEVRY MatsMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek,,
0:27
46.753
46103+11:065
VAN DAELE SilAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
18AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team0:28
0:28
46.652
4735+0:3379
DUBA MaximeStreetjump-ABLOC U19
17Streetjump-ABLOC U19,,
0:28
46.652
4836+0:34131
NOORLOOS CasperRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
18Regioteam Zuid-Nederland0:29
0:29
46.552
49102+10:41129
VAN DER LINDEN SjoerdRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
16Regioteam Zuid-Nederland,,
0:29
46.552
50121+15:14122
SCULLY ConalIsorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team,,
0:29
46.552
5144+0:424
DE MAERE ArneAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
16AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team0:30
0:30
46.452
5293+6:0186
BAERT BrentCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
18Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners,,
0:30
46.452
5337+0:3689
LEENKNEGT YaurickCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners0:31
0:31
46.352
5465+1:4216
VAN DE SOMPEL JoriMaes CT Glabbeek
18Maes CT Glabbeek,,
0:31
46.352
5538+0:3687
BOLLE BertCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
18Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners,,
0:31
46.352
56101+10:36133
AAGAARD HANSEN JonathanTeam Bach Advokater-CEC Junior
16Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior,,
0:31
46.352
5747+0:4454
VAN DEN BOSCH IngmarWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:32
0:32
46.253
5898+7:5241
WERTZ HugoWallonie
18Wallonie ,,
0:32
46.253
59100+8:26105
WARNIER GaetanCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
17Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
0:32
46.253
6039+0:3792
PAUWELS ThibautEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:32
46.253
6140+0:3790
VANHAECKE ArnoCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners,,
0:32
46.253
6241+0:3895
DESIMPELAERE ArneEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS0:33
0:33
46.154
63104+11:08109
BAART ThomasVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:33
46.154
6499+7:54100
LEMAN SeppeWest-Vlaanderen
17West-Vlaanderen0:34
0:34
46.055
6576+4:44137
FALK PAARUP JakobTeam Bach Advokater-CEC Junior
16Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior,,
0:34
46.055
6650+0:4785
SERVRANCKX GauthierCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners0:35
0:35
45.957
6766+1:4645
MEULEMANS NielACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
0:35
45.957
68120+13:2052
KLIGNET CamielWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
0:35
45.957
69119+13:18150
VAN DUREN MeesWestland Wil Vooruit
18Westland Wil Vooruit,,
0:35
45.957
7043+0:4029
MCLOUGHLIN NiallBackstedt Bike Performance
17Backstedt Bike Performance,,
0:35
45.957
7177+4:5081
SCHAPER MarijnStreetjump-ABLOC U19
18Streetjump-ABLOC U19,,
0:35
45.957
7278+4:51136
BERGENHOLZ Malthe ØstergaardTeam Bach Advokater-CEC Junior
17Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior0:36
0:36
45.860
73112+11:27124
VAN PAMEL DimiIsorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team0:37
0:37
45.763
74105+11:1294
VAN NESTE ViggoEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:37
45.763
7545+0:4342
REX Tim Wallonie
18Wallonie 0:38
0:38
45.666
7646+0:43117
MOUTON RaphaëlGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
18GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team,,
0:38
45.666
7758+1:0551
HUITEMA JasperWillebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:39
0:39
45.570
7896+6:54144
VAN VLIET MichielJEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:39
45.570
79106+11:17113
SMET YaxanoVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:39
45.570
8079+4:55149
HUTZEZON SamWestland Wil Vooruit
18Westland Wil Vooruit0:40
0:40
45.474
8197+7:02141
PRINS JariJEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:40
45.474
8248+0:4614
DAVIDS ThomasMaes CT Glabbeek
18Maes CT Glabbeek0:41
0:41
45.378
8349+0:46119
NAGENGAST JuulGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
18GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team,,
0:41
45.378
8481+4:56142
SWART HiddeJEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:41
45.378
8551+0:4768
INGEBRIGTSEN StormNCF Region Vest
17NCF Region Vest0:42
0:42
45.283
8682+4:5869
SØRBØ HalvorNCF Region Vest
18NCF Region Vest0:43
0:43
45.188
8752+0:4972
STIEN Sander NistadNCF Region Vest
18NCF Region Vest0:44
0:44
45.094
8887+5:13125
VAN RENTERGHEM TijlIsorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team,,
0:44
45.094
8974+2:4111
SCHERRENS LucasOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike0:45
0:45
45.000
90109+11:24127
KISTERS ChrisRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
16Regioteam Zuid-Nederland0:46
0:46
44.906
9183+5:01102
VERCAMMEN Seppe West-Vlaanderen
18West-Vlaanderen,,
0:46
44.906
9255+0:5925
BUCK JONES HuwBackstedt Bike Performance
18Backstedt Bike Performance0:47
0:47
44.813
93114+11:38143
TEN THIJE NaukJEGG-DJR Academy
16JEGG-DJR Academy0:48
0:48
44.720
94111+11:2680
OOSTERVELD SteijnStreetjump-ABLOC U19
16Streetjump-ABLOC U19,,
0:48
44.720
9568+1:59108
NAESSENS HenriCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
17Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
0:48
44.720
9684+5:0534
DEKIEN JasperFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team0:50
0:50
44.536
9786+5:1288
PLANCKE LaurensCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners,,
0:50
44.536
9857+1:0317
VAN HERCK SimonMaes CT Glabbeek
18Maes CT Glabbeek0:51
0:51
44.444
9985+5:06135
TVERGAARD MikkelTeam Bach Advokater-CEC Junior
18Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior,,
0:51
44.444
10089+5:2364
MASON Finn The Cycling Academy Race Team
17The Cycling Academy Race Team0:52
0:52
44.353
10154+0:5770
WIKANDER TordNCF Region Vest
17NCF Region Vest,,
0:52
44.353
10288+5:187117NCF Region Vest0:54
0:54
44.172
10369+2:1297
DESMET MiguelWest-Vlaanderen
16West-Vlaanderen,,
0:54
44.172
10456+0:59126
VANDENHENDE KobeIsorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team,,
0:54
44.172
105122+15:4012
BROEKAERT JelleOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike0:55
0:55
44.082
106123+15:40140
VAN OORD RowanJEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy,,
0:55
44.082
10760+1:1622
LEU RichardGermany
17Germany,,
0:55
44.082
108107+11:1963
KWON Elijah The Cycling Academy Race Team
18The Cycling Academy Race Team0:56
0:56
43.992
10991+5:39123
CASIER ZyonIsorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team0:57
0:57
43.902
11095+6:52138
FLINKER BLÆSBJERG LauridsTeam Bach Advokater-CEC Junior
17Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior1:00
1:00
43.636
11159+1:0853
LUKEŠ JanWillebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:03
1:03
43.373
11290+5:3567
VÅGENES JonasNCF Region Vest
17NCF Region Vest1:04
1:04
43.287
113117+12:0715
VANDERBRUGGEN ArjenMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek,,
1:04
43.287
114113+11:2877
POLLEN SebastianDebondt Verandas Cycling Team U19
18Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U191:05
1:05
43.200
11561+1:1837
DOPCHIE OscarWallonie
17Wallonie 1:06
1:06
43.114
116110+11:2678
REYNS EliasDebondt Verandas Cycling Team U19
18Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U191:12
1:12
42.604
11762+1:1832
ASKEY BenFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team1:13
1:13
42.520
11892+5:4784
VAN DER WERF SvenStreetjump-ABLOC U19
17Streetjump-ABLOC U191:16
1:16
42.270
11994+6:10147
VAN DER LEE DaniWestland Wil Vooruit
17Westland Wil Vooruit,,
1:16
42.270
120116+11:5976
L'EAU MichielDebondt Verandas Cycling Team U19
18Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U191:21
1:21
41.860
121115+11:5775
VAN CLEEMPUTTE KenjiDebondt Verandas Cycling Team U19
18Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U191:25
1:25
41.538
12273+2:4174
DEPETTER DylanDebondt Verandas Cycling Team U19
18Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U191:30
1:30
41.143
123118+12:27146
TE NIJENHUIS SjoerdWestland Wil Vooruit
17Westland Wil Vooruit1:49
1:49
39.706
DNS28
WOODLIFFE EuanBackstedt Bike Performance
18Backstedt Bike Performance-
DNS31
JOWETT LucasFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
17Flanderscolor - Galloo Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-104
VANDEN HEEDE LarsCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
17Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny2:38:27..
22-2
DE SCHUYTENEER SteffenAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
17AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team0:05
0:05
..
312▲926
HOBBS NoahBackstedt Bike Performance
18Backstedt Bike Performance0:08
0:08
..
414▲106
VAN DEN HAUTE MilanAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
16AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team0:09
0:09
..
532▲2766
GOLLIKER JoshuaThe Cycling Academy Race Team
18The Cycling Academy Race Team0:13
0:13
..
625▲19134
TOFTEMARK LucasTeam Bach Advokater-CEC Junior
18Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior0:15
0:15
..
749▲42106
WIDAR JarnoCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
0:15
..
828▲2057
TROELSEN ToreTeam Herning CK Junior
17Team Herning CK Junior0:16
0:16
..
944▲352117Germany0:18
0:18
..
1042▲322317Germany,,
0:18
..
1135▲241
CUYLITS MauroAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
17AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team0:19
0:19
..
1224▲129618EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:19
..
135▼810
SOENENS ViktorOnder Ons Parike
16Onder Ons Parike0:20
0:20
..
1416▲243
DRIESEN NielsACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
0:20
..
1551▲36145
VAN DE VEN JarneWestland Wil Vooruit
17Westland Wil Vooruit0:21
0:21
..
1637▲2160
BRUUN VAN DEURS HugoTeam Herning CK Junior
18Team Herning CK Junior,,
0:21
..
1715▼273
GALLE SenneDebondt Verandas Cycling Team U19
18Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19,,
0:21
..
1846▲2819
ARENZ LeonGermany
17Germany,,
0:21
..
1936▲17118
TOUSSAINT WouterGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
18GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team0:22
0:22
..
2021▲127
BELDON AlexBackstedt Bike Performance
16Backstedt Bike Performance,,
0:22
..
2143▲22116
HAYMA KarstGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
16GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team0:23
0:23
..
2241▲19110
BERTELS JasperVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team0:24
0:24
..
2330▲791
VERDONCK WiesEFC-L&R-AGS
18EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:24
..
244▼2093
DE CLERCK NielsEFC-L&R-AGS
18EFC-L&R-AGS,,
0:24
..
2529▲446
VUERINCKX ThomasACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans0:28
0:28
..
269▼17103
VANEECKHOUTE VictorCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny0:29
0:29
..
276▼2148
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
0:29
..
2827▼161
ELLEN Archie The Cycling Academy Race Team
18The Cycling Academy Race Team,,
0:29
..
2938▲940
LOWAGIE ArthurWallonie
18Wallonie ,,
0:29
..
3059▲2950
DUNÁR DominikWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:31
0:31
..
3148▲179
HAWKINS Liam Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike0:32
0:32
..
3239▲7148
VERGOUW JulianWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit,,
0:32
..
3345▲1239
NENNEN ThomasWallonie
18Wallonie ,,
0:32
..
3455▲21111
DEBUCKE SenneVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:32
..
3511▼2479
DUBA MaximeStreetjump-ABLOC U19
17Streetjump-ABLOC U190:33
0:33
..
3613▼23131
NOORLOOS CasperRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
18Regioteam Zuid-Nederland0:34
0:34
..
3722▼1589
LEENKNEGT YaurickCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners0:36
0:36
..
3840▲287
BOLLE BertCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
18Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners,,
0:36
..
3920▼1992
PAUWELS ThibautEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS0:37
0:37
..
4047▲790
VANHAECKE ArnoCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners,,
0:37
..
4123▼1895
DESIMPELAERE ArneEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS0:38
0:38
..
4257▲1513
DEVRY MatsMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek0:39
0:39
..
4326▼1729
MCLOUGHLIN NiallBackstedt Bike Performance
17Backstedt Bike Performance0:40
0:40
..
4450▲64
DE MAERE ArneAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
16AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team0:42
0:42
..
4531▼1442
REX Tim Wallonie
18Wallonie 0:43
0:43
..
4633▼13117
MOUTON RaphaëlGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
18GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team,,
0:43
..
4752▲554
VAN DEN BOSCH IngmarWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:44
0:44
..
4819▼2914
DAVIDS ThomasMaes CT Glabbeek
18Maes CT Glabbeek0:46
0:46
..
497▼42119
NAGENGAST JuulGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
18GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team,,
0:46
..
5053▲385
SERVRANCKX GauthierCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners0:47
0:47
..
5110▼4168
INGEBRIGTSEN StormNCF Region Vest
17NCF Region Vest,,
0:47
..
528▼4472
STIEN Sander NistadNCF Region Vest
18NCF Region Vest0:49
0:49
..
5362▲98
DESMET TylerOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike0:52
0:52
..
543▼5170
WIKANDER TordNCF Region Vest
17NCF Region Vest0:57
0:57
..
5556▲125
BUCK JONES HuwBackstedt Bike Performance
18Backstedt Bike Performance0:59
0:59
..
5617▼39126
VANDENHENDE KobeIsorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team,,
0:59
..
5754▼317
VAN HERCK SimonMaes CT Glabbeek
18Maes CT Glabbeek1:03
1:03
..
5861▲351
HUITEMA JasperWillebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:05
1:05
..
5918▼4153
LUKEŠ JanWillebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:08
1:08
..
6060-22
LEU RichardGermany
17Germany1:16
1:16
..
6158▼337
DOPCHIE OscarWallonie
17Wallonie 1:18
1:18
..
6234▼2832
ASKEY BenFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team,,
1:18
..
6364▲149
ABMA ElmarWillebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit1:19
1:19
..
6468▲447
STAES GibbeACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans1:34
1:34
..
6565-16
VAN DE SOMPEL JoriMaes CT Glabbeek
18Maes CT Glabbeek1:42
1:42
..
6667▲145
MEULEMANS NielACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans1:46
1:46
..
6770▲338
MELOTTE MatteoWallonie
18Wallonie 1:59
1:59
..
6866▼2108
NAESSENS HenriCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
17Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
1:59
..
6969-97
DESMET MiguelWest-Vlaanderen
16West-Vlaanderen2:12
2:12
..
7072▲236
WIKA-CZARNOWSKI DawidFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
16Flanderscolor - Galloo Team2:18
2:18
..
7173▲2121
DECLERCQ Jean-BapisteIsorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team2:20
2:20
..
7274▲233
GOOSSENS NicholasFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team2:28
2:28
..
7363▼1074
DEPETTER DylanDebondt Verandas Cycling Team U19
18Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U192:41
2:41
..
7471▼311
SCHERRENS LucasOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
2:41
..
7589▲14120
VAN DER WERFF ThomGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
17GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team4:44
4:44
..
7676-137
FALK PAARUP JakobTeam Bach Advokater-CEC Junior
16Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior,,
4:44
..
7783▲681
SCHAPER MarijnStreetjump-ABLOC U19
18Streetjump-ABLOC U194:50
4:50
..
7878-136
BERGENHOLZ Malthe ØstergaardTeam Bach Advokater-CEC Junior
17Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior4:51
4:51
..
7980▲1149
HUTZEZON SamWestland Wil Vooruit
18Westland Wil Vooruit4:55
4:55
..
8092▲12115
FETZER LukeGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
16GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team4:56
4:56
..
8177▼4142
SWART HiddeJEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
4:56
..
8284▲269
SØRBØ HalvorNCF Region Vest
18NCF Region Vest4:58
4:58
..
8379▼4102
VERCAMMEN Seppe West-Vlaanderen
18West-Vlaanderen5:01
5:01
..
8482▼234
DEKIEN JasperFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
18Flanderscolor - Galloo Team5:05
5:05
..
8581▼4135
TVERGAARD MikkelTeam Bach Advokater-CEC Junior
18Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior5:06
5:06
..
8685▼188
PLANCKE LaurensCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners5:12
5:12
..
8787-125
VAN RENTERGHEM TijlIsorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team5:13
5:13
..
8886▼27117NCF Region Vest5:18
5:18
..
8988▼164
MASON Finn The Cycling Academy Race Team
17The Cycling Academy Race Team5:23
5:23
..
9091▲167
VÅGENES JonasNCF Region Vest
17NCF Region Vest5:35
5:35
..
9193▲2123
CASIER ZyonIsorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team5:39
5:39
..
9290▼284
VAN DER WERF SvenStreetjump-ABLOC U19
17Streetjump-ABLOC U195:47
5:47
..
9395▲286
BAERT BrentCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
18Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners6:01
6:01
..
9494-147
VAN DER LEE DaniWestland Wil Vooruit
17Westland Wil Vooruit6:10
6:10
..
9596▲1138
FLINKER BLÆSBJERG LauridsTeam Bach Advokater-CEC Junior
17Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior6:52
6:52
..
9697▲1144
VAN VLIET MichielJEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy6:54
6:54
..
9798▲1141
PRINS JariJEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy7:02
7:02
..
9899▲141
WERTZ HugoWallonie
18Wallonie 7:52
7:52
..
99100▲1100
LEMAN SeppeWest-Vlaanderen
17West-Vlaanderen7:54
7:54
..
100101▲1105
WARNIER GaetanCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
17Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny8:26
8:26
..
101102▲1133
AAGAARD HANSEN JonathanTeam Bach Advokater-CEC Junior
16Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior10:36
10:36
..
102103▲1129
VAN DER LINDEN SjoerdRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
16Regioteam Zuid-Nederland10:41
10:41
..
103111▲85
VAN DAELE SilAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
18AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team11:06
11:06
..
104109▲5109
BAART ThomasVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team11:08
11:08
..
105108▲394
VAN NESTE ViggoEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS11:12
11:12
..
106116▲10113
SMET YaxanoVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team11:17
11:17
..
107105▼263
KWON Elijah The Cycling Academy Race Team
18The Cycling Academy Race Team11:19
11:19
..
108119▲1165
TWELVES CallumThe Cycling Academy Race Team
18The Cycling Academy Race Team11:23
11:23
..
109114▲5127
KISTERS ChrisRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
16Regioteam Zuid-Nederland11:24
11:24
..
110104▼678
REYNS EliasDebondt Verandas Cycling Team U19
18Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U1911:26
11:26
..
111113▲280
OOSTERVELD SteijnStreetjump-ABLOC U19
16Streetjump-ABLOC U19,,
11:26
..
112117▲5124
VAN PAMEL DimiIsorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team11:27
11:27
..
113106▼777
POLLEN SebastianDebondt Verandas Cycling Team U19
18Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U1911:28
11:28
..
114118▲4143
TEN THIJE NaukJEGG-DJR Academy
16JEGG-DJR Academy11:38
11:38
..
115107▼875
VAN CLEEMPUTTE KenjiDebondt Verandas Cycling Team U19
18Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U1911:57
11:57
..
116115▼176
L'EAU MichielDebondt Verandas Cycling Team U19
18Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U1911:59
11:59
..
117120▲315
VANDERBRUGGEN ArjenMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek12:07
12:07
..
118112▼6146
TE NIJENHUIS SjoerdWestland Wil Vooruit
17Westland Wil Vooruit12:27
12:27
..
119121▲2150
VAN DUREN MeesWestland Wil Vooruit
18Westland Wil Vooruit13:18
13:18
..
120122▲252
KLIGNET CamielWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit13:20
13:20
..
121125▲4122
SCULLY ConalIsorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team15:14
15:14
..
122124▲212
BROEKAERT JelleOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike15:40
15:40
..
123123-140
VAN OORD RowanJEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy,,
15:40
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-104
VANDEN HEEDE LarsCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
17Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny20-
22-119
NAGENGAST JuulGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
18GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team6-
33-26
HOBBS NoahBackstedt Bike Performance
18Backstedt Bike Performance4-
45▲1106
WIDAR JarnoCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny3-
54▼143
DRIESEN NielsACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans3-
66-93
DE CLERCK NielsEFC-L&R-AGS
18EFC-L&R-AGS2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-104
VANDEN HEEDE LarsCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
17Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny2:38:27..
22-2
DE SCHUYTENEER SteffenAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
17AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team0:05
0:05
..
36▲36
VAN DEN HAUTE MilanAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
16AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team0:09
0:09
..
418▲14106
WIDAR JarnoCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny0:15
0:15
..
510▲557
TROELSEN ToreTeam Herning CK Junior
17Team Herning CK Junior0:16
0:16
..
615▲92117Germany0:18
0:18
..
712▲51
CUYLITS MauroAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
17AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team0:19
0:19
..
83▼510
SOENENS ViktorOnder Ons Parike
16Onder Ons Parike0:20
0:20
..
97▼243
DRIESEN NielsACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
0:20
..
1020▲10145
VAN DE VEN JarneWestland Wil Vooruit
17Westland Wil Vooruit0:21
0:21
..
1116▲519
ARENZ LeonGermany
17Germany,,
0:21
..
128▼427
BELDON AlexBackstedt Bike Performance
16Backstedt Bike Performance0:22
0:22
..
1314▲1116
HAYMA KarstGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
16GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team0:23
0:23
..
1411▼346
VUERINCKX ThomasACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans0:28
0:28
..
154▼11103
VANEECKHOUTE VictorCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
16Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny0:29
0:29
..
1624▲850
DUNÁR DominikWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:31
0:31
..
1717-9
HAWKINS Liam Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike0:32
0:32
..
1813▼5148
VERGOUW JulianWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit,,
0:32
..
199▼1095
DESIMPELAERE ArneEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS0:38
0:38
..
2019▼14
DE MAERE ArneAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team
16AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team0:42
0:42
..
2121-54
VAN DEN BOSCH IngmarWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:44
0:44
..
2222-85
SERVRANCKX GauthierCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners0:47
0:47
..
235▼1868
INGEBRIGTSEN StormNCF Region Vest
17NCF Region Vest,,
0:47
..
2425▲122
LEU RichardGermany
17Germany1:16
1:16
..
2523▼237
DOPCHIE OscarWallonie
17Wallonie 1:18
1:18
..
2628▲247
STAES GibbeACROG-Tormans
16ACROG-Tormans1:34
1:34
..
2727-45
MEULEMANS NielACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans1:46
1:46
..
2826▼2108
NAESSENS HenriCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
17Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny1:59
1:59
..
2929-97
DESMET MiguelWest-Vlaanderen
16West-Vlaanderen2:12
2:12
..
3030-36
WIKA-CZARNOWSKI DawidFlanderscolor - Galloo Team
16Flanderscolor - Galloo Team2:18
2:18
..
3137▲6120
VAN DER WERFF ThomGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
17GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team4:44
4:44
..
3231▼1137
FALK PAARUP JakobTeam Bach Advokater-CEC Junior
16Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior,,
4:44
..
3339▲6115
FETZER LukeGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
16GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team4:56
4:56
..
3432▼2142
SWART HiddeJEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
4:56
..
3533▼288
PLANCKE LaurensCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
17Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners5:12
5:12
..
3635▼1125
VAN RENTERGHEM TijlIsorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team5:13
5:13
..
3734▼37117NCF Region Vest5:18
5:18
..
3836▼264
MASON Finn The Cycling Academy Race Team
17The Cycling Academy Race Team5:23
5:23
..
3938▼167
VÅGENES JonasNCF Region Vest
17NCF Region Vest5:35
5:35
..
4040-123
CASIER ZyonIsorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team5:39
5:39
..
4141-100
LEMAN SeppeWest-Vlaanderen
17West-Vlaanderen7:54
7:54
..
4242-105
WARNIER GaetanCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny
17Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny8:26
8:26
..
4343-133
AAGAARD HANSEN JonathanTeam Bach Advokater-CEC Junior
16Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior10:36
10:36
..
4444-129
VAN DER LINDEN SjoerdRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
16Regioteam Zuid-Nederland10:41
10:41
..
4545-94
VAN NESTE ViggoEFC-L&R-AGS
17EFC-L&R-AGS11:12
11:12
..
4648▲2113
SMET YaxanoVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team11:17
11:17
..
4747-127
KISTERS ChrisRegioteam Zuid-Nederland
16Regioteam Zuid-Nederland11:24
11:24
..
4846▼280
OOSTERVELD SteijnStreetjump-ABLOC U19
16Streetjump-ABLOC U1911:26
11:26
..
4949-124
VAN PAMEL DimiIsorex Cycling Team
17Isorex Cycling Team11:27
11:27
..
5050-143
TEN THIJE NaukJEGG-DJR Academy
16JEGG-DJR Academy11:38
11:38
..
5151-52
KLIGNET CamielWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit13:20
13:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 DE SCHUYTENEER SteffenAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team00:07:15
2 VAN DEN HAUTE MilanAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team0:04
3 VAN DE VEN JarneWestland Wil Vooruit0:09
4 WIDAR JarnoCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny0:10
5 VANDEN HEEDE LarsCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
6 TROELSEN ToreTeam Herning CK Junior0:11
7 VAN DER WERFF ThomGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team0:13
8 KESSLER BrunoGermany,,
9 CUYLITS MauroAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team0:14
10 SOENENS ViktorOnder Ons Parike0:15
11 DRIESEN NielsACROG-Tormans,,
12 WIKA-CZARNOWSKI DawidFlanderscolor - Galloo Team0:16
13 ARENZ LeonGermany,,
14 BELDON AlexBackstedt Bike Performance0:17
15 HAYMA KarstGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team0:18
16 DUNÁR DominikWillebrord Wil Vooruit0:19
17 STAES GibbeACROG-Tormans0:23
18 VUERINCKX ThomasACROG-Tormans,,
19 VANEECKHOUTE VictorCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny0:24
20 FETZER LukeGEPLA - Watersley U19 Team0:25
21 HAWKINS Liam Onder Ons Parike0:27
22 VERGOUW JulianWestland Wil Vooruit,,
23 VAN DER LINDEN SjoerdRegioteam Zuid-Nederland0:29
24 DE MAERE ArneAVIA-RUDYCO Cycling Team0:30
25 AAGAARD HANSEN JonathanTeam Bach Advokater-CEC Junior0:31
26 VAN DEN BOSCH IngmarWillebrord Wil Vooruit0:32
27 WARNIER GaetanCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
28 DESIMPELAERE ArneEFC-L&R-AGS0:33
29 LEMAN SeppeWest-Vlaanderen0:34
30 FALK PAARUP JakobTeam Bach Advokater-CEC Junior,,
31 SERVRANCKX GauthierCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners0:35
32 MEULEMANS NielACROG-Tormans,,
33 KLIGNET CamielWillebrord Wil Vooruit,,
34 VAN PAMEL DimiIsorex Cycling Team0:37
35 VAN NESTE ViggoEFC-L&R-AGS,,
36 SMET YaxanoVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team0:39
37 SWART HiddeJEGG-DJR Academy0:41
38 INGEBRIGTSEN StormNCF Region Vest0:42
39 VAN RENTERGHEM TijlIsorex Cycling Team0:44
40 KISTERS ChrisRegioteam Zuid-Nederland0:46
41 TEN THIJE NaukJEGG-DJR Academy0:48
42 OOSTERVELD SteijnStreetjump-ABLOC U19,,
43 NAESSENS HenriCrabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny,,
44 PLANCKE LaurensCycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners0:50
45 MASON Finn The Cycling Academy Race Team0:52
46 BRUUN Christopher RingkjøbNCF Region Vest0:54
47 DESMET MiguelWest-Vlaanderen,,
48 LEU RichardGermany0:55
49 CASIER ZyonIsorex Cycling Team0:57
50 VÅGENES JonasNCF Region Vest1:04
51 DOPCHIE OscarWallonie 1:06


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
14▲3 AVIA-RUDYCO Cycling TeamCLUB7:55:54..
21▼1 Crabbé Toitures - CC ChevignyCLUB0:11
0:11
..
310▲7 GermanyNAT0:24
0:24
..
47▲3 GEPLA - Watersley U19 TeamCLUB0:30
0:30
..
53▼2 EFC-L&R-AGSCLUB0:34
0:34
..
66- Backstedt Bike PerformanceCLUB0:37
0:37
..
75▼2 ACROG-TormansCLUB0:43
0:43
..
811▲3 Willebrord Wil VooruitCLUB0:55
0:55
..
99- Wallonie REG1:00
1:00
..
1013▲3 Onder Ons ParikeCLUB1:11
1:11
..
118▼3 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge RennersCLUB1:14
1:14
..
1212- Maes CT GlabbeekCLUB1:35
1:35
..
132▼11 NCF Region VestREG1:51
1:51
..
1416▲2 The Cycling Academy Race Team5:05
5:05
..
1514▼1 Flanderscolor - Galloo TeamCLUB5:08
5:08
..
1615▼1 Westland Wil VooruitCLUB5:10
5:10
..
1717- Isorex Cycling TeamCLUB7:27
7:27
..
1818- Team Bach Advokater-CEC JuniorCLUB9:12
9:12
..
1919- Streetjump-ABLOC U19CLUB10:09
10:09
..
2020- Van Moer Logistics Cycling TeamCLUB11:31
11:31
..
2121- Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19CLUB13:30
13:30
..
2222- JEGG-DJR AcademyCLUB14:19
14:19
..
2323- West-VlaanderenREG14:34
14:34
..
2424- Regioteam Zuid-NederlandREG22:06
22:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    18 September 2022
  • Start time:
    09:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    49.655 km/h
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    6 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    4
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile