The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE SCHUYTENEER Steffen AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 20 | 0:07:15 | 49.655 | ||
2 | HOBBS Noah Backstedt Bike Performance | Backstedt Bike Performance | 12 | 0:03 0:03 | 49.315 | ||
3 | VAN DEN HAUTE Milan AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 7 | 0:04 0:04 | 49.203 | ||
4 | GOLLIKER Joshua The Cycling Academy Race Team | The Cycling Academy Race Team | 5 | 0:08 0:08 | 48.758 | ||
5 | ABMA Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 4 | ,, 0:08 | 48.758 | ||
6 | VAN DE VEN Jarne Westland Wil Vooruit | Westland Wil Vooruit | 3 | 0:09 0:09 | 48.649 | ||
7 | TOFTEMARK Lucas Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 2 | 0:10 0:10 | 48.539 | ||
8 | WIDAR Jarno Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 1 | ,, 0:10 | 48.539 | ||
9 | VANDEN HEEDE Lars Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, 0:10 | 48.539 | |||
10 | TROELSEN Tore Team Herning CK Junior | Team Herning CK Junior | 0:11 0:11 | 48.43 | |||
11 | VAN DER WERFF Thom GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 0:13 0:13 | 48.214 | |||
12 | KESSLER Bruno Germany | Germany | ,, 0:13 | 48.214 | |||
13 | SCHRÖDER Jasper Germany | Germany | ,, 0:13 | 48.214 | |||
14 | CUYLITS Mauro AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 0:14 0:14 | 48.107 | |||
15 | EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | ,, 0:14 | 48.107 | |||
16 | SOENENS Viktor Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | 0:15 0:15 | 48 | |||
17 | DRIESEN Niels ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:15 | 48 | |||
18 | BRUUN VAN DEURS Hugo Team Herning CK Junior | Team Herning CK Junior | 0:16 0:16 | 47.894 | |||
19 | GALLE Senne Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | ,, 0:16 | 47.894 | |||
20 | WIKA-CZARNOWSKI Dawid Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | ,, 0:16 | 47.894 | |||
21 | ARENZ Leon Germany | Germany | ,, 0:16 | 47.894 | |||
22 | TOUSSAINT Wouter GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 0:17 0:17 | 47.788 | |||
23 | BELDON Alex Backstedt Bike Performance | Backstedt Bike Performance | ,, 0:17 | 47.788 | |||
24 | DECLERCQ Jean-Baptiste Isorex Cycling Team | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | 47.788 | |||
25 | HAYMA Karst GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 0:18 0:18 | 47.682 | |||
26 | DUNÁR Dominik Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 0:19 0:19 | 47.577 | |||
27 | GOOSSENS Nicholas Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | ,, 0:19 | 47.577 | |||
28 | BERTELS Jasper Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | 47.577 | |||
29 | VERDONCK Wies EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | ,, 0:19 | 47.577 | |||
30 | DE CLERCK Niels EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | ,, 0:19 | 47.577 | |||
31 | DEBUCKE Senne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | 47.473 | |||
32 | STAES Gibbe ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | 0:23 0:23 | 47.162 | |||
33 | VUERINCKX Thomas ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:23 | 47.162 | |||
34 | VANEECKHOUTTE Victor Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 0:24 0:24 | 47.059 | |||
35 | HANNES Victor ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:24 | 47.059 | |||
36 | ELLEN Archie The Cycling Academy Race Team | The Cycling Academy Race Team | ,, 0:24 | 47.059 | |||
37 | LOWAGIE Arthur Wallonie | Wallonie | ,, 0:24 | 47.059 | |||
38 | FETZER Luke GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 0:25 0:25 | 46.957 | |||
39 | TWELVES Callum The Cycling Academy Race Team | The Cycling Academy Race Team | ,, 0:25 | 46.957 | |||
40 | DESMET Tyler Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | 0:26 0:26 | 46.855 | |||
41 | MELOTTE Matteo Wallonie | Wallonie | 0:27 0:27 | 46.753 | |||
42 | HAWKINS Liam Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | ,, 0:27 | 46.753 | |||
43 | VERGOUW Julian Westland Wil Vooruit | Westland Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:27 | 46.753 | |||
44 | NENNEN Thomas Wallonie | Wallonie | ,, 0:27 | 46.753 | |||
45 | DEVRY Mats Maes CT Glabbeek | Maes CT Glabbeek | ,, 0:27 | 46.753 | |||
46 | VAN DAELE Sil AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | 46.652 | |||
47 | DUBA Maxime Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | ,, 0:28 | 46.652 | |||
48 | NOORLOOS Casper Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | 0:29 0:29 | 46.552 | |||
49 | VAN DER LINDEN Sjoerd Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | ,, 0:29 | 46.552 | |||
50 | SCULLY Conal Isorex Cycling Team | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | 46.552 | |||
51 | DE MAERE Arne AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | 46.452 | |||
52 | BAERT Brent Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | ,, 0:30 | 46.452 | |||
53 | LEENKNEGT Yaurick Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 0:31 0:31 | 46.352 | |||
54 | VAN DE SOMPEL Jori Maes CT Glabbeek | Maes CT Glabbeek | ,, 0:31 | 46.352 | |||
55 | BOLLE Bert Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | ,, 0:31 | 46.352 | |||
56 | AAGAARD HANSEN Jonathan Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | ,, 0:31 | 46.352 | |||
57 | VAN DEN BOSCH Ingmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 0:32 0:32 | 46.253 | |||
58 | WERTZ Hugo Wallonie | Wallonie | ,, 0:32 | 46.253 | |||
59 | WARNIER Gaetan Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, 0:32 | 46.253 | |||
60 | PAUWELS Thibaut EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | ,, 0:32 | 46.253 | |||
61 | VANHAECKE Arno Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | ,, 0:32 | 46.253 | |||
62 | DESIMPELAERE Arne EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 0:33 0:33 | 46.154 | |||
63 | BAART Thomas Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | 46.154 | |||
64 | LEMAN Seppe West-Vlaanderen | West-Vlaanderen | 0:34 0:34 | 46.055 | |||
65 | FALK PAARUP Jakob Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | ,, 0:34 | 46.055 | |||
66 | SERVRANCKX Gauthier Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 0:35 0:35 | 45.957 | |||
67 | MEULEMANS Niel ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:35 | 45.957 | |||
68 | KLIGNET Camiel Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:35 | 45.957 | |||
69 | VAN DUREN Mees Westland Wil Vooruit | Westland Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:35 | 45.957 | |||
70 | MCLOUGHLIN Niall Backstedt Bike Performance | Backstedt Bike Performance | ,, 0:35 | 45.957 | |||
71 | SCHAPER Marijn Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | ,, 0:35 | 45.957 | |||
72 | BERGENHOLZ Malthe Østergaard Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 0:36 0:36 | 45.86 | |||
73 | VAN PAMEL Dimi Isorex Cycling Team | Isorex Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | 45.763 | |||
74 | VAN NESTE Viggo EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | ,, 0:37 | 45.763 | |||
75 | REX Tim Wallonie | Wallonie | 0:38 0:38 | 45.666 | |||
76 | MOUTON Raphaël GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | ,, 0:38 | 45.666 | |||
77 | HUITEMA Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 0:39 0:39 | 45.57 | |||
78 | VAN VLIET Michiel JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 0:39 | 45.57 | |||
79 | SMET Yaxano Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | 45.57 | |||
80 | HUTZEZON Sam Westland Wil Vooruit | Westland Wil Vooruit | 0:40 0:40 | 45.474 | |||
81 | PRINS Jari JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 0:40 | 45.474 | |||
82 | DAVIDS Thomas Maes CT Glabbeek | Maes CT Glabbeek | 0:41 0:41 | 45.378 | |||
83 | NAGENGAST Juul GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | ,, 0:41 | 45.378 | |||
84 | SWART Hidde JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 0:41 | 45.378 | |||
85 | INGEBRIGTSEN Storm NCF Region Vest | NCF Region Vest | 0:42 0:42 | 45.283 | |||
86 | SØRBØ Halvor NCF Region Vest | NCF Region Vest | 0:43 0:43 | 45.188 | |||
87 | STIEN Sander Nistad NCF Region Vest | NCF Region Vest | 0:44 0:44 | 45.094 | |||
88 | VAN RENTERGHEM Tijl Isorex Cycling Team | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:44 | 45.094 | |||
89 | SCHERRENS Lucas Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | 0:45 0:45 | 45 | |||
90 | KISTERS Chris Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | 0:46 0:46 | 44.906 | |||
91 | VERCAMMEN Seppe West-Vlaanderen | West-Vlaanderen | ,, 0:46 | 44.906 | |||
92 | BUCK JONES Huw Backstedt Bike Performance | Backstedt Bike Performance | 0:47 0:47 | 44.813 | |||
93 | TEN THIJE Nauk JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | 0:48 0:48 | 44.72 | |||
94 | OOSTERVELD Steijn Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | ,, 0:48 | 44.72 | |||
95 | NAESSENS Henri Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, 0:48 | 44.72 | |||
96 | DEKIEN Jasper Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 0:50 0:50 | 44.536 | |||
97 | PLANCKE Laurens Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | ,, 0:50 | 44.536 | |||
98 | VAN HERCK Simon Maes CT Glabbeek | Maes CT Glabbeek | 0:51 0:51 | 44.444 | |||
99 | TVERGAARD Mikkel Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | ,, 0:51 | 44.444 | |||
100 | MASON Finn The Cycling Academy Race Team | The Cycling Academy Race Team | 0:52 0:52 | 44.353 | |||
101 | WIKANDER Tord NCF Region Vest | NCF Region Vest | ,, 0:52 | 44.353 | |||
102 | BRUUN Christopher Ringkjøb NCF Region Vest | NCF Region Vest | 0:54 0:54 | 44.172 | |||
103 | DESMET Miguel West-Vlaanderen | West-Vlaanderen | ,, 0:54 | 44.172 | |||
104 | VANDENHENDE Kobe Isorex Cycling Team | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | 44.172 | |||
105 | BROEKAERT Jelle Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | 0:55 0:55 | 44.082 | |||
106 | VAN OORD Rowan JEGG-DJR Academy | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 0:55 | 44.082 | |||
107 | LEU Richard Germany | Germany | ,, 0:55 | 44.082 | |||
108 | KWON Elijah The Cycling Academy Race Team | The Cycling Academy Race Team | 0:56 0:56 | 43.992 | |||
109 | CASIER Zyon Isorex Cycling Team | Isorex Cycling Team | 0:57 0:57 | 43.902 | |||
110 | BLÆSBJERG Laurids Flinker Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 1:00 1:00 | 43.636 | |||
111 | LUKEŠ Jan Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 1:03 1:03 | 43.373 | |||
112 | VÅGENES Jonas NCF Region Vest | NCF Region Vest | 1:04 1:04 | 43.287 | |||
113 | VANDERBRUGGEN Arjen Maes CT Glabbeek | Maes CT Glabbeek | ,, 1:04 | 43.287 | |||
114 | POLLEN Sebastian Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | 1:05 1:05 | 43.2 | |||
115 | DOPCHIE Oscar Wallonie | Wallonie | 1:06 1:06 | 43.114 | |||
116 | REYNS Elias Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | 1:12 1:12 | 42.604 | |||
117 | ASKEY Ben Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 1:13 1:13 | 42.52 | |||
118 | VAN DER WERF Sven Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 1:16 1:16 | 42.27 | |||
119 | VAN DER LEE Dani Westland Wil Vooruit | Westland Wil Vooruit | ,, 1:16 | 42.27 | |||
120 | L'EAU Michiel Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | 1:21 1:21 | 41.86 | |||
121 | VAN CLEEMPUTTE Kenji Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | 1:25 1:25 | 41.538 | |||
122 | DEPETTER Dylan Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | 1:30 1:30 | 41.143 | |||
123 | TE NIJENHUIS Sjoerd Westland Wil Vooruit | Westland Wil Vooruit | 1:49 1:49 | 39.706 | |||
DNS | WOODLIFFE Euan Backstedt Bike Performance | Backstedt Bike Performance | - | ||||
DNS | JOWETT Lucas Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 September 2022
- Start time:09:00
- Avg. speed winner:49.655 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:4
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: