2016»9th Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Echt  ›  Echt   (197k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Meijers DaanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke40154:31:014:31:01
2 Van Hooydonck Nathan 203010,,0:00
3 van Schip Jan-WillemCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke257,,0:00
4 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels204,,0:00
5 Ghys RobbeLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231520:030:03
6 Müller Patrick 20101,,0:03
7 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke50:150:15
8 van den Berg JimParkhotel Valkenburg CT 31Parkhotel Valkenburg CT30:220:22
9 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team30:310:31
10 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke3,,0:31
11 Beukeboom DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:320:32
12 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:32
13 Welten Bram 19,,0:32
14 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:350:35
15 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:35
16 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:35
17 Wouters EnzoLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:35
18 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:35
19 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:35
20 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:35
21 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:35
22 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:35
23 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:35
24 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:35
25 Donders JelleSuperano Ham - Isorex 23Superano Ham - Isorex,,0:35
26 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 28Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:35
27 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:35
28 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:35
29 Hernández OscarMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 23Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,0:35
30 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:35
31 Bugter LuucCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:35
32 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:35
33 Eenkhoorn Pascal 19,,0:35
34 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:35
35 Talen JordiCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 20Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:35
36 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:35
37 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:35
38 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:35
39 Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 23Team3M,,0:35
40 Meewisse John 22,,0:35
41 Stöhr JánCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:35
42 Touquet JorenSuperano Ham - Isorex 23Superano Ham - Isorex,,0:35
43 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:35
44 Olivier Daan 23,,0:35
45 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 34Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:35
46 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,0:35
47 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:35
48 Sweering HarryBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:35
49 Vermeer TomBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:35
50 Goos Marc 25,,0:35
51 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:35
52 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:35
53 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:35
54 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:35
55 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:35
56 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,0:35
57 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:35
58 Dobbs SamAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto,,0:35
59 Spengler Mario 19,,0:35
60 Havik PiotrTeam3M 22Team3M,,0:35
61 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:35
62 Verwaest KevinSuperano Ham - Isorex 27Superano Ham - Isorex1:021:02
63 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:111:11
64 Rugovac DenisAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha1:131:13
65 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy4:054:05
66 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,4:05
67 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 27Team3M,,4:05
68 van der Zwet ArnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:216:21
69 Buntinx AuxenceT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon16:2116:21
70 Scholten Tim 23,,16:21
71 Cervenka MartinAC Sparta Praha 32AC Sparta Praha,,16:21
72 Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,16:21
73 Sleurs ChristopheTeam3M 26Team3M,,16:21
74 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,16:21
75 Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 26T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,16:21
76 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch16:2316:23
77 Mengoulas Alex 19,,16:23
78 Gil NoelMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 22Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,16:23
79 Scholten Wiebe 19,,16:23
80 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch,,16:23
81 van de Vall LarsBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,16:23
82 Gardeyn GorikSuperano Ham - Isorex 36Superano Ham - Isorex,,16:23
83 Cremers Paul 21,,16:23
84 Van 't Westeinde Gijs 21,,16:23
85 Jonas VojtechAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha,,16:23
86 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch16:2416:24
87 Kers Koos JeroenBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,16:24
88 Dombrowski FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto16:2816:28
89 Leigh AndySuperano Ham - Isorex 21Superano Ham - Isorex,,16:28
90 Oussoren Olaf 23,,16:28
91 Dielissen BartBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,16:28
92 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,16:28
93 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,16:28
94 Kooijman Jaap 23,,16:28
95 Kerf JeromeTeam3M 23Team3M,,16:28
96 Van Der Duin PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,16:28
97 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 32CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,16:28
98 D'Urbano MarcoTeam Roth 25Team Roth,,16:28
99 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,16:28
100 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,16:28
101 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,16:28
102 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,16:28
103 Retschke RobertTeam Kuota-Lotto 35Team Kuota-Lotto16:3416:34
DNF Tietema Bas 21--
DNF Reink Rutger 21,,-
DNF Kohler MartinTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,-
DNF van Dongen RicardoTeam3M 22Team3M,,-
DNF Broer Milan 20,,-
DNF Boskamp Melvin 25,,-
DNF Overste Matthew 20,,-
DNF Bakker Björn 23,,-
DNF Mostov Zeke 20,,-
DNF Jaspers WardLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,-
DNF Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF Houwers Bor 25,,-
DNF Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF van den Hengel Bob 23,,-
DNF Petelin CharlyTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Hamm HenrikTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF Viktorín VáclavAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF Touzeau Alexandre ,,-
DNF Tintori DevidTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Svatek MiroslavAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF Eefting Roy 27,,-
DNF Catania ClaudioT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 24T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Breukelman Chiel 19,,-
DNF Bodchon DylanT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Olesen PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Evrard LaurentTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 19CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF Janssen DickTeam3M 22Team3M,,-
DNF Meesen Giel 20,,-
DNF Horrichs Thijs 19,,-
DNF Lommers Marcel 26,,-
DNF Van Der Heijden MaikRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF Vermeulen JeffCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 19Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF Costa AxelMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 21Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,-
DNF Leten WouterT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Drumm FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF Caseny RubenMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 29Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,-
DNF te Brake RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF Van Bindsbergen Bart 19,,-
DNF Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF Goderis JelleTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF Van Merode Martijn ,,-
DNF Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Suarez KevinSuperano Ham - Isorex 26Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Hooghiemster RenéBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF Lohuis LuukMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF Wouters SiebenRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF Goeree Rick 21,,-
DNF Verhaegh Kaj 19,,-
DNF Tigrine MehdiMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 29Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,-
DNF Rijpma Coen 24,,-
DNF De Lange Mark 20,,-
DNF Drent Dylan 18,,-
DNF Byrne DillionSuperano Ham - Isorex 25Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Van Bost Victor 20,,-
DNF Zennipman Wessel 20,,-
DNF Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 32Team Roth,,-
DNF Muyers Brend 23,,-
DNF Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Mensink Rick 22,,-
DNF Houwers Xaf 25,,-
DNF Mannaerts JelleSuperano Ham - Isorex 24Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Hoogenboom Niels 22,,-
DNF Lindeman Adrie 30,,-
DNF Harbers Lorenzo 19,,-
DNF Wolsink JelleCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Vaccher AndreaTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 4th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.61 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: EchtEcht

Websites:
www.kernenomloop.nl/
www.kernenomloop.nl

Race ranking position
159th
16 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.