Search:  
topLogin
2010
2008

2009»55th Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (1.1)

2009  One day race (171.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne754:04:584:04:58
2 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi55,,,,
3 Herrada JoséContentpolis - Ampo 23Contentpolis - Ampo40,,,,
4 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi32,,,,
5 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas 24Liquigas28,,,,
6 Cunego DamianoLampre - NGC 27Lampre - NGC24,,,,
7 Blanco DavidPalmeiras Resort - Prio 34Palmeiras Resort - Prio20,,,,
8 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi18,,,,
9 Mosquera EzequielXacobeo-Galicia 33Xacobeo-Galicia16,,,,
10 Vicioso ÁngelAndalucia-Caja Sur 31Andalucia-Caja Sur14,,,,
11 Schleck FränkSaxo Bank  28Saxo Bank 12,,,,
12 Rodríguez JoaquimCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne100:110:11
13 Hernández AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi80:320:32
14 Castroviejo JonathanOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA70:390:39
15 Kroon KarstenSaxo Bank  33Saxo Bank 6,,0:39
16 Sánchez JuliánContentpolis - Ampo 29Contentpolis - Ampo5,,0:39
17 Piedra AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 23Andalucia-Caja Sur4,,0:39
18 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi3,,0:39
19 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi2,,0:39
20 García MarcosXacobeo-Galicia 22Xacobeo-Galicia10:410:41
21 Serrano RicardoFuji-Servetto 30Fuji-Servetto,,0:41
22 Arroyo DavidCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,0:41
23 Vallejo ÁngelAndorra Grandvalira 28Andorra Grandvalira,,0:41
24 Galparsoro DionisioContentpolis - Ampo 30Contentpolis - Ampo,,0:41
25 Larsson Gustav ErikSaxo Bank  28Saxo Bank 0:470:47
26 Astarloa IgorAeronautica Militare-Amica Chips 33Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips,,0:47
27 de la Fuente DavidFuji-Servetto 27Fuji-Servetto,,0:47
28 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:47
29 Samoilau BranislauAeronautica Militare-Amica Chips 23Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips,,0:47
30 Redondo José AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 24Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:47
31 Landaluze IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:47
32 Etxarri JavierContentpolis - Ampo 23Contentpolis - Ampo1:041:04
33 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank ,,1:04
34 Mínguez MiguelOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA,,1:04
35 Sørensen NickiSaxo Bank  33Saxo Bank ,,1:04
36 Mouron Juan FranciscoXacobeo-Galicia 25Xacobeo-Galicia,,1:04
37 Prades EduardAndorra Grandvalira 21Andorra Grandvalira1:211:21
38 Txurruka AmetsEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:21
39 Ratti EddyAeronautica Militare-Amica Chips 32Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips1:231:23
40 Marque Alejandro ManuelPalmeiras Resort - Prio 27Palmeiras Resort - Prio2:152:15
41 Caldeira Samuel JoséPalmeiras Resort - Prio 23Palmeiras Resort - Prio,,2:15
42 Ryabkin AlexanderLokomotiv 19Lokomotiv2:182:18
43 Van Goolen JurgenSaxo Bank  28Saxo Bank 2:232:23
44 Girardi EdoardoAeronautica Militare-Amica Chips 23Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips,,2:23
45 Mayoz IbanXacobeo-Galicia 27Xacobeo-Galicia,,2:23
46 Olmo AntonioBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 26Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,2:23
47 Infantino RafaelAeronautica Militare-Amica Chips 24Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips,,2:23
48 Izagirre GorkaContentpolis - Ampo 21Contentpolis - Ampo,,2:23
49 Pérez AitorContentpolis - Ampo 31Contentpolis - Ampo,,2:23
50 Gallego DiegoBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 26Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,,2:23
51 Santamarta RaulBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,,2:23
52 Antuña Andrés AvelinoBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,,2:23
53 Vázquez ManuelContentpolis - Ampo 28Contentpolis - Ampo,,2:23
54 Belda DavidBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 26Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,2:23
55 Rovira Jaume 292:402:40
56 Martínez SerafínXacobeo-Galicia 25Xacobeo-Galicia2:512:51
58 Paleo AlejandroXacobeo-Galicia 27Xacobeo-Galicia4:184:18
59 Noè AndreaLiquigas 40Liquigas,,4:18
61 Silva Luis FilipePalmeiras Resort - Prio 24Palmeiras Resort - Prio,,4:18
62 Casimiro HenriquePalmeiras Resort - Prio 22Palmeiras Resort - Prio,,4:18
63 Livramento DavidPalmeiras Resort - Prio 25Palmeiras Resort - Prio,,4:18
64 Ruiz De Erentxun ErizOrbea - Oreka SDA 24Orbea - Oreka SDA,,4:18
65 Urain BenatOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA,,4:18
66 Vorganov EduardXacobeo-Galicia 26Xacobeo-Galicia5:535:53
67 Vanotti AlessandroLiquigas 28Liquigas6:226:22
68 García RicardoOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA,,6:22
69 Echeverz EnekoOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA,,6:22
70 Ovechkin ArtemLokomotiv 22Lokomotiv,,6:22
71 Jufré JosepFuji-Servetto 33Fuji-Servetto,,6:22
72 García de Mateos RaulAndorra Grandvalira 26Andorra Grandvalira,,6:22
73 Ortega ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 27Andalucia-Caja Sur,,6:22
74 Estrada Juan Javier 27,,6:22
75 López DavidCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,6:22
76 Vandborg Brian BachLiquigas 27Liquigas,,6:22
77 Gasparotto EnricoLampre - NGC 27Lampre - NGC,,6:22
78 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi10:3210:32
79 Torrent CarlosAndorra Grandvalira 34Andorra Grandvalira,,10:32
80 Plaza EstebanAndalucia-Caja Sur 22Andalucia-Caja Sur,,10:32
81 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne 32Caisse d'Epargne,,10:32
82 Megías JavierFuji-Servetto 25Fuji-Servetto,,10:32
83 García Acosta José VicenteCaisse d'Epargne 36Caisse d'Epargne11:0911:09
84 Kaikov ValeryLokomotiv 20Lokomotiv,,11:09
85 Casas Claudio JoséContentpolis - Ampo 27Contentpolis - Ampo,,11:09
86 Olana AitorOrbea - Oreka SDA 22Orbea - Oreka SDA,,11:09
87 Fiorilli TiagoBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 25Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,11:09
88 Rybakov AlexanderLokomotiv 20Lokomotiv,,11:09
89 Rincon Diaz Wilson RamiroBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 22Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,11:09
90 Aranzazu Escobar WilliamBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 26Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,11:09
91 Ershov ArturLokomotiv 19Lokomotiv,,11:09
92 Garofalo VincenzoMatrix Powertag 26Matrix Powertag11:1111:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 12th April 2009
Avg. speed winner: 42.03 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta logo

Links
Websites:
twitter.com/scamorebieta
www.scamorebieta.com/klasika/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06506 sec.