Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013

 2014   »   60th Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Amorebieta  ›  Amorebieta   (171.5k)

 

Most wins

Nation:
show filter
Pos.RiderWins2nd3rdYears
1 Valverde Alejandro34-2003-2004, 2009
2 Echave Federico3111985-1986, 1992
3 Vélez Eusebio31-1963-1964, 1968
4 Perurena Domingo22-1971, 1978
5 Gómez Antonio21-1966-1967
6 Fernandez Juan2-11980, 1983
7 Heras Roberto2-11998-1999
8 Lasa Miguel María2-11973, 1979
9 Visconti Giovanni2--2012, 2016
10 Morales Carmelo1311960
11 Montoya Jesus12-1991
12 Izagirre Gorka12-2017
13 Cunego Damiano12-2008
14 Lejarreta Marino1131989
15 Suarez Jesus1111982
16 Cima José Enrique11-1976
17 Jalabert Laurent11-1995
18 Etxebarria Unai11-2000
19 Zarrabeitia Mikel11-1997
20 Sánchez Samuel11-2010
21 Gianetti Mauro11-1996
22 Pérez José1-21965
23 Etxebarria David1-22005
24 Gaston Inaki1-21990
25 Morales Roberto1-11959
26 Herrada José1-12015
27 Unzaga Jon1-11993
28 Rodríguez Joaquim1-12007
29 Karmany Antonio1-11958
30 Vicioso Ángel1--2002
31 Sastre Carlos1--2006
32 Pedersen Jørgen Vagn1--1988
33 Oliva Andres1--1974
34 Langarica Dalmacio1--1946
35 Gómez José1--1972
36 Navarro Jose-luis1--1984
37 Poblet Miguel1--1947
38 Gorospe Julián1--1987
39 Cruz Emilio1--1957
40 San Emeterio Julio1--1961
41 López Vicente1--1977
42 López José Luis1--1981
43 Vidaurreta Hortensio1--1955
44 Mauri Melchor1--1994
45 Amador Andrey1--2018
46 Echevarria Carlos1--1970
47 Barrutia Cosme1--1956
48 Costa Rui1--2013
49 Hivert Jonathan1--2011
50 Martos Antonio1--1975
51 Gabica Francisco1--1962
52 Bilbao Pello1--2014
53 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor1--2001
54 Lasa José Manuel1--1969
55 Abilleira José Luis-21
56 García Eulalio-21
57 Momene José-Antonio-2-
58 Bolts Udo-2-
59 Mazzoleni Eddy-2-
60 López José Manuel-11
61 Paredes Wilmar-11
62 Anton Igor-11
63 Hilse Peter-11
64 Martinez Egoi-1-
65 Gorospe Ruben-1-
66 Shalunov Evgeny-1-
67 Laguia Jose Luis-1-
68 Rodríguez Jesús-1-
69 Lopez Jose-1-
70 Delgado Pedro-1-
71 Muruaga Miguel-1-
72 Recio José-1-
73 Loroño Jesús-1-
74 Galera Joaquín-1-
75 Urtasun Pablo-1-
76 Richard Pascal-1-
77 Carrasco Rafael-1-
78 Pino Álvaro-1-
79 Urrestarazu Jacinto-1-
80 Lopez David-1-
81 Martins José-1-
82 Sanders Dominique-1-
83 Alberdi Felipe-1-
84 Rebellin Davide-1-
85 López José María-1-
86 Otaño Luis-1-
87 Alonso Juan-carlos-1-
88 Lizarazu Miguel-1-
89 Moreno Francisco--2
90 Tamames Augustin--2
91 Escartin Fernando--2
92 Clavero Daniel--1
93 Aranzabal Jesus--1
94 Schleck Fränk--1
95 Ugrumov Piotr--1
96 Contador Alberto--1
97 Thaler Klaus-Peter--1
98 Belda Vicente--1
99 Sørensen Nicki--1
100 Canet Salvador--1
101 Carlström Kjell--1
102 Sarasola Jesus Davoz--1
103 Nuyens Nick--1
104 González José Antonio--1
105 Alcalá Raúl--1
106 Barrutia Antonio--1
107 Belda David--1
108 Faresin Gianni--1
109 Osa Aitor--1
110 Díaz Ventura--1
111 Pardilla Sergio--1
112 Bono Matteo--1
113 Saéz Ramón--1
114 Expósito Francisco--1
115 Martín Manuel--1
116 Barbero Carlos--1
117 Lejarreta Ismael--1
118 Marine Jorge--1
119 Yanez Felipe--1
120 Berrendero Julián--1
121 Ridaura Vicente Juan--1
122 Heulot Stephane--1
123 Vinhas Rui--1
124 Voigt Jens--1
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.25628 sec.