Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   64th Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Amorebieta  ›  Amorebieta   (171.5k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Amador Andrey31Movistar Team125754:06:11 4:06:11
27 Valverde Alejandro37Movistar Team8555,, ,,
344 Paredes Wilmar21Manzana Postobon70400:10 0:10
43 Betancur Carlos28Movistar Team6032,, 0:10
593 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx5028,, 0:10
6136 César Veloso Gustavo38W52/FC Porto 4024,, 0:10
722 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3520,, 0:10
894 Evtushenko Alexander24Lokosphinx30180:26 0:26
945 Higuita Sergio20Manzana Postobon25160:30 0:30
1046 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon2014,, 0:30
11116 McNulty Brandon20Rally Cycling1512,, 0:30
125 Fernández Rubén27Movistar Team1010,, 0:30
1336 Rodríguez Óscar22Euskadi - Murias 58,, 0:30
14113 Ellsay Nigel23Rally Cycling570:33 0:33
1542 Sierra Yecid23Manzana Postobon56,, 0:33
1697 Vdovin Alexander24Lokosphinx352:56 2:56
1711 Rubio Diego26Burgos-BH 343:29 3:29
18117 Oronte Emerson28Rally Cycling33,, 3:29
1934 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 32,, 3:29
2052 Garcia Ricardo30Fundación Euskadi31,, 3:29
2167 Inkelaar Kevin20Polartec-Kometa3,, 3:29
2243 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon3,, 3:29
2323 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,, 3:29
2435 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 3,, 3:29
25131 Vinhas Rui31W52/FC Porto 3,, 3:29
26105 Gutierrez Jose Manuel29Massi - Kuwait Team,, 3:29
27122 Reguero Gabriel25VIB Sports,, 3:29
2856 Azurmendi Ibai21Fundación Euskadi,, 3:29
2925 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:29
3032 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias ,, 3:29
31112 Carpenter Robin25Rally Cycling3:33 3:33
32135 Rodrigues João23W52/FC Porto 3:34 3:34
3395 Stash Mamyr24Lokosphinx3:36 3:36
3451 FernÁndez Egoitz25Fundación Euskadi3:38 3:38
3554 López-Cózar Juan Antonio23Fundación Euskadi,, 3:38
3691 Sokolov Dmitry30Lokosphinx3:45 3:45
3757 Martin Gotzon22Fundación Euskadi4:18 4:18
38132 Fonte César31W52/FC Porto 4:30 4:30
39111 Anderson Ryan30Rally Cycling4:32 4:32
40134 Carvalho Antonio28W52/FC Porto ,, 4:32
4121 Celano Danilo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 4:32
4216 Cubero Jorge25Burgos-BH 6:31 6:31
43121 Valiente Eric25VIB Sports,, 6:31
4424 Reis Rafael25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:20 7:20
4513 Mitri James19Burgos-BH ,, 7:20
4692 Samolenkov Artem24Lokosphinx,, 7:20
4796 Sveshnikov Kirill26Lokosphinx,, 7:20
4853 Goikoetxea Peio26Fundación Euskadi,, 7:20
4955 Juaristi Txomin22Fundación Euskadi,, 7:20
5066 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa10:15 10:15
5161 Ballesteros Miguel Angel21Polartec-Kometa,, 10:15
5262 Pena Molano Wilson Estiben20Polartec-Kometa,, 10:15
5341 Parra Jordan23Manzana Postobon,, 10:15
5412 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH 12:28 12:28
5531 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias ,, 12:28
5647 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon,, 12:28
57124 Costa Axel23VIB Sports,, 12:28
5864 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa,, 12:28
59115 Magner Ty26Rally Cycling12:30 12:30
6037 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias ,, 12:30
6126 Serrano Gonzalo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 12:30
62102 Malatsetxebarria Oskar23Massi - Kuwait Team,, 12:30
DNF63 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa -4:06:11 -4:06:11
DNF65 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa,, -4:06:11
DNF71 Gonzalez Baeza Hector31Dare Gaviota,, -4:06:11
DNF72 Koch Leon25Dare Gaviota,, -4:06:11
DNF73 Sanchez Caballero Oscar29Dare Gaviota,, -4:06:11
DNF74 Orset Jonas27Dare Gaviota,, -4:06:11
DNF75 Eikeland Odin25Dare Gaviota,, -4:06:11
DNF101 Caseny Ruben31Massi - Kuwait Team,, -4:06:11
DNF103 Ferrer Jorge34Massi - Kuwait Team,, -4:06:11
DNF104 Redondo Hilari24Massi - Kuwait Team,, -4:06:11
DNF114 Joyce Colin23Rally Cycling,, -4:06:11
DNF17 Sessler Nícolas23Burgos-BH ,, -4:06:11
DNF76 García Eduardo30Dare Gaviota,, -4:06:11
DNF125 Al Moakee Tarek20VIB Sports,, -4:06:11
DNF126 Ayachi Sifeddine22VIB Sports,, -4:06:11
DNF2 Anacona Winner29Movistar Team,, -4:06:11
DNF4 Castrillo Jaime22Movistar Team,, -4:06:11
DNF6 Valls Rafael30Movistar Team,, -4:06:11
DNF14 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH ,, -4:06:11
DNF15 Mamykin Matvey23Burgos-BH ,, -4:06:11
DNF27 Benito Miguel Ángel24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:06:11
DNF33 Prades Eduard30Euskadi - Murias ,, -4:06:11
DNF81 Tigrine Mehdi31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, -4:06:11
DNF82 Keuser Andreas43Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, -4:06:11
DNF83 Ford Martin43Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, -4:06:11
DNF84 Galovic Andrej21Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, -4:06:11
DNF85 Schils Dominic26Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, -4:06:11
DNF123 Wais Ahmad Badreddin27VIB Sports,, -4:06:11
DNF133 Ferreira José23W52/FC Porto ,, -4:06:11
DNF137 Rebollido Sànchez Angel24W52/FC Porto ,, -4:06:11

Race information

Date: 8th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.8 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Amorebieta › Amorebieta
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.scamorebieta.com/klasika/
www.scamorebieta.com

Race ranking position
161st
86 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10601 sec.