Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   KOGA Slag om Norg (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Norg  ›  Norg   (190.9k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij125754:32:19 4:32:19
222 Carpenter Robin26Rally Cycling8555,, ,,
3126 van Breda Rick28Monkey Town Continental Team70400:09 0:09
473 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy60320:45 0:45
582 Bugter Luuc25Delta Cycling Rotterdam5028,, 0:45
6165 Rhim Brendan22Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources40240:47 0:47
772 Bol Cees23SEG Racing Academy35201:22 1:22
8125 Slik Ivar25Monkey Town Continental Team30181:55 1:55
986 Van Der Berg Marijn19Delta Cycling Rotterdam25162:15 2:15
101 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20142:48 2:48
114 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij15122:49 2:49
12127 Ockeloen Jasper28Monkey Town Continental Team10102:53 2:53
1321 Anderson Ryan31Rally Cycling58,, 2:53
14122 van Rhee Joey25Monkey Town Continental Team573:05 3:05
1574 Hoole Daan19SEG Racing Academy56,, 3:05
1624 De Vos Adam24Rally Cycling35,, 3:05
17124 Schulting Peter30Monkey Town Continental Team343:08 3:08
185 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij333:24 3:24
19147 Wolsink Jelle22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team323:56 3:56
2064 Ottema Rick26Alecto Cycling Team 313:58 3:58
21161 Brøchner Nicolai25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources34:00 4:00
2292 Brusselman Twan24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg3,, 4:00
2385 Van Dalen Jason24Delta Cycling Rotterdam3,, 4:00
2411 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, 4:00
25151 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon3,, 4:00
2684 Bax Sjoerd22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 4:00
2776 Arensman Thymen18SEG Racing Academy4:03 4:03
2842 Nowell Matt22Canyon Eisberg,, 4:03
29143 Kooijman Jaap25Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team5:01 5:01
3062 Van Der Kooij Bas22Alecto Cycling Team ,, 5:01
3197 van Trijp Maarten24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 5:01
3281 Meijer Gijs 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 5:01
332 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 5:01
3487 Janssen Adriaan22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 5:01
3523 Dal-cin Matteo27Rally Cycling5:05 5:05
363 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5:22 5:22
3775 Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy5:38 5:38
3877 Verboom Minne18SEG Racing Academy,, 5:38
39107 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 5:38
40134 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 5:38
41156 Teugels Lennert25Cibel - Cebon,, 5:38
42111 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:44 5:44
4383 Timmermans Justin21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 5:44
4426 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling6:01 6:01
4565 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan20Alecto Cycling Team 6:25 6:25
4671 Affini Edoardo22SEG Racing Academy6:29 6:29
4766 Schouten Jasper24Alecto Cycling Team 7:18 7:18
486 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 7:18
49116 Van Bakel Robbie23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 7:18
50164 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 7:18
5114 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:18
5294 Eriksson Jacob18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 7:18
53141 Bovenhuis Jasper27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, 7:18
54155 Reynaerts Wim23Cibel - Cebon,, 7:18
55137 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 7:18
5613 Van Gompel Mathias22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:46 7:46
5796 Oreel Lars19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg8:01 8:01
5861 Doets Marco22Alecto Cycling Team 8:02 8:02
59123 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team,, 8:02
60117 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:05 8:05
61121 Bakker Stephan24Monkey Town Continental Team,, 8:05
62142 Duvigneau Beau23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, 8:05
63105 Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 8:05
64146 van Zijl Melvin26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, 8:05
65103 Quarterman Charlie19Leopard Pro Cycling 9:05 9:05
6631 Abraham Daniel33BEAT Cycling Club ,, 9:05
6735 Mengoulas Alex21BEAT Cycling Club ,, 9:05
68132 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 9:05
69153 De Paepe Johannes25Cibel - Cebon,, 9:05
7093 De Jong Timo19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 9:05
71104 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling 22:04 22:04
7291 Blummel Robin19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg23:33 23:33
7336 Desale Nahom25BEAT Cycling Club ,, 23:33
74171 Autran José Eduardo 18Start Team Gusto24:20 24:20
75106 Schlechter Pit27Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 24:20
76157 Stevens Timothy29Cibel - Cebon,, 24:20
7744 Paton Alex28Canyon Eisberg,, 24:20
7895 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 24:20
7946 Gardias Dexter27Canyon Eisberg,, 24:20
80101 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 34:20 34:20
DNF25 Huff Charles Bradley39Rally Cycling -4:32:19 -4:32:19
DNF45 Rose-Davies Louis19Canyon Eisberg,, -4:32:19
DNF47 Townsend Rory23Canyon Eisberg,, -4:32:19
DNF63 Oostra Folkert28Alecto Cycling Team ,, -4:32:19
DNF67 Van Der Duin Patrick22Alecto Cycling Team ,, -4:32:19
DNF113 Eising Tijmen27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:32:19
DNF114 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:32:19
DNF115 Nieuwpoort Jelle21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:32:19
DNF131 Dörrie Marc21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:32:19
DNF133 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:32:19
DNF135 Lübbers Dorian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:32:19
DNF136 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:32:19
DNF144 Ottevanger Bas19Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, -4:32:19
DNF145 Stroetinga Wim33Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, -4:32:19
DNF154 Reynaerts Jan21Cibel - Cebon,, -4:32:19
DNF162 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, -4:32:19
DNF43 Page Charles19Canyon Eisberg,, -4:32:19
DNF41 Christensen Ryan21Canyon Eisberg,, -4:32:19
DNF27 Young Eric29Rally Cycling,, -4:32:19
DNF172 Bazan Oscar Nehuen18Start Team Gusto,, -4:32:19
DNF173 De Vos Gertjan27Start Team Gusto,, -4:32:19
DNF174 Espinoza Ignacio Alejandro18Start Team Gusto,, -4:32:19
DNF175 González Freddy23Start Team Gusto,, -4:32:19
DNF176 Leon Bernardo24Start Team Gusto,, -4:32:19
DNF177 Villanueva Ignacio21Start Team Gusto,, -4:32:19
DNF12 Farazijn Maxime24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:32:19
DNF15 Planckaert Emiel21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:32:19
DNF16 Warlop Jordi22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:32:19
DNF17 Weemaes Sasha20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:32:19
DNF32 Havik Piotr24BEAT Cycling Club ,, -4:32:19
DNF33 Hoeyberghs Daan23BEAT Cycling Club ,, -4:32:19
DNF34 Meeuwisse Melle20BEAT Cycling Club ,, -4:32:19
DNF37 Tietema Bas23BEAT Cycling Club ,, -4:32:19
DNF163 Flaksis Andzs27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, -4:32:19

Race information

KOGA Slag om Norg logoDate: 11th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.06 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Norg › Norg
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/slagomnorg
www.slagomnorg.nl/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10322 sec.