Search:  
topLogin

2016»4th Korona Kocich Gór I Dolina Baryczy Zmigrod-Milic (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Skotniki  ›  Skotniki   (186.1k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Komar MateuszDare 2B 30Dare 2B40154:32:124:32:12
2 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3010,,,,
3 Charucki PawelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team2570:120:12
4 Detko ArturDare 2B 33Dare 2B2041:121:12
5 Zieliński KamilDare 2B 28Dare 2B1523:043:04
6 Oborski DominikDare 2B 24Dare 2B1013:223:22
7 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5,,3:22
8 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34:124:12
9 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3,,4:12
10 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34:204:20
11 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:20
12 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author ,,4:20
13 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro4:294:29
14 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 34VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team4:424:42
15 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 6:166:16
16 Džervus DarijusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 25Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,6:16
17 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,6:16
18 Jaromin Piotr 226:266:26
19 WewiÓr Patryk 206:336:33
20 Konwa Piotr 218:098:09
21 Dvorsky David 24,,8:09
22 Karpiuk Adrien 31,,8:09
23 Dubovski Vladzislau 228:328:32
24 Fiala Petr 208:368:36
25 Dudziak Tomasz 338:408:40
26 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,8:40
27 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro9:089:08
28 UrbaŠek Jan 229:339:33
29 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 32CK Pribram Fany Gastro9:449:44
30 Nowaczek Mateusz 2512:3912:39
31 Grabis Mateusz 21,,12:39
32 Schuhler Tomas 21,,12:39
33 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,12:39
34 Budkevich Kanstantsin 22,,12:39
35 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,12:39
36 Skarzynski Piotr 25,,12:39
37 Svoboda Jan 3012:5712:57
38 Michalski Karol 2316:1116:11
39 Kostecki PatrykDare 2B 22Dare 2B,,16:11
40 Franczak Wojciech 23,,16:11
41 Karbowy Marcin 2016:2016:20
42 Volkau Ilya 1817:2017:20
43 Dolezel Radovan 2217:2717:27
44 Cieluch Marcin 35,,17:27
45 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 19CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,17:27
46 Kolakowski Dariusz 28,,17:27
47 Rębiewski JarosławDare 2B 42Dare 2B,,17:27
48 Janiaczyk BłażejWibatech Fuji  33Wibatech Fuji ,,17:27
49 Brazda MichalWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author ,,17:27
50 Yanachkin Uladzislau 21,,17:27
51 Maculevicius Evaldas 22,,17:27
52 Zhyhunou Dzmitry 19,,17:27
53 Chlupác Dominik 22,,17:27
54 Kucięba Karol 25,,17:27
55 Neumann Dominik 20,,17:27
56 Maniusis MartynasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,17:27
57 Sekanina Adam 20,,17:27
DNF Mrowka Adrian 19--
DNF Ikanovich Arseni 20,,-
DNF Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF Taucius JurgisStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 18Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,-
DNF Rudnik Karol 30,,-
DNF Broniš RomanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 39CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF Pilis Bartosz 24,,-
DNF Gieracki Dawid 19,,-
DNF Wojtanek Bartlomiej 18,,-
DNF Pawlak Tobiasz 20,,-
DNF Dvorak Jakub 19,,-
DNF Kunt Lukas 18,,-
DNF Grabarek Grzegorz 26,,-
DNF Furczyk Maciej 23,,-
DNF Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF Kott Konrad 22,,-
DNF Wsol Damian 18,,-
DNF Troszok Robert 19,,-
DNF Videika AiridasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,-
DNF Kotoucek Matej 19,,-
DNF Sorm JiriWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,-
DNF Krasnodebski Artur 20,,-
DNF Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF Gronkiewicz Kacper 22,,-
DNF Borowski Jedrzej 19,,-
DNF Szmytka Rafal 31,,-
DNF Aniolkowski Stanislaw VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Koryczan Adam 22,,-
DNF Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author ,,-
DNF Braulinski Michal 24,,-
DNF Korczynski Borys 20,,-
DNF Nowak MateuszDare 2B 23Dare 2B,,-
DNF Turek Kamil 20,,-
DNF Gintaras Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 20Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,-
DNF Bernas PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Banaszek NorbertVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Leduchowski Aleksander 22,,-
DNF Endler Filip 28,,-
DNF Parma Krzysztof 29,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 19th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.02 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Skotniki › Skotniki
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
Websites:
www.dzkol.eu
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08814 sec.