Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013
»
«

 2014   »   Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2)

Points Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Godrie Stan21Rabobank Development Team8555+7:014:24:10 4:24:10
2 Sinner Benoît29526+0:19,, ,,
3 Vereecken Nicolas24Verandas Willems2113+0:36,, ,,
4 Stacchiotti Riccardo22Vini Fantini Nippo 52+7:01,, ,,
5 Hofer Andreas23Team Vorarlberg3+0:13,, ,,
6 Smeyers Floris23Verandas Willems21+0:42,, ,,
7 Eising Tijmen23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam36+3:40,, ,,
8 Peters Nans2046+6:38,, ,,
9 Guillemot Frédéric2280+9:40,, ,,
10 Wilson Jack20An Post - Chain Reaction4+0:13,, ,,
11 Blikra Haavard22Team Oster Hus - Ridley14+0:36,, ,,
12 Averin Maksym28Synergy Baku Cycling Project39+3:46,, ,,
13 De Tier Floris227+0:19,, ,,
14 Ariesen Tim20Cyclingteam Jo Piels88+12:55,, ,,
15 Verardo Yoan2170+7:22,, ,,
16 Oien Justin1956+7:01,, ,,
17 Cherbonnet David2151+7:01,, ,,
18 Van Lerberghe Bert2137+3:46,, ,,
19 Roosen Timo21Rabobank Development Team2+0:08,, ,,
20 Gesbert Élie1959+7:01,, ,,
21 Roux Julien1941+3:46,, ,,
22 Teunissen Mike21Rabobank Development Team15+0:36,, ,,
23 Gmelich Meijling Jarno25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam8+0:23,, ,,
24 Guerin Camille1985+11:44,, ,,
25 McNally Mark25An Post - Chain Reaction57+7:01,, ,,
26 Cam Maxime225+0:13,, ,,
27 Cardis Romain21Team Europcar38+3:46,, ,,
28 SÜßemilch Eric19MLP Team Bergstraße40+3:46,, ,,
29 House Kristian34Rapha Condor JLT12+0:31,, ,,
30 Handley Richard23Rapha Condor JLT24+0:42,, ,,
31 Ourselin Paul2022+0:42,, ,,
32 Cissé Isiaka2217+0:36,, ,,
33 Raid Risto2426+0:42,, ,,
34 Dunne Conor22An Post - Chain Reaction11+0:26,, ,,
35 David Nicolas2625+0:42,, ,,
36 Gunst Davy1920+0:42,, ,,
37 Degreve Martijn2189+12:55,, ,,
38 Vermeer Tom28Cyclingteam Jo Piels10+0:26,, ,,
39 Slik Ivar21Rabobank Development Team35+3:28,, ,,
40 Pardini Olivier29Verandas Willems47+6:38,, ,,
41 Hatanaka Yusuke29Shimano Racing Team27+0:42,, ,,
42 Sokol Jan23Synergy Baku Cycling Project54+7:01,, ,,
43 Lebreton Kévin209+0:23,, ,,
44 Aldegheri Daniele24MG Kvis - Wilier23+0:42,, ,,
45 Busato Matteo26MG Kvis - Wilier1+0:00,, ,,
46 Lelay David3461+7:01,, ,,
47 Guillot Kévin2253+7:01,, ,,
48 Krul Stef19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam19+0:36,, ,,
49 Journiaux Axel19Bretagne - Séché Environnement18+0:36,, ,,
50 Jensen August22Team Oster Hus - Ridley28+0:42,, ,,
51 Daniel Aurélien2360+7:01,, ,,
52 Loïc Jamet2158+7:01,, ,,
53 Jacobsen Tormod Hausken20Team Oster Hus - Ridley63+7:120:11 0:11
54 van Goethem Brian23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam30+0:53,, 0:11
55 Brenterch Erwan2883+9:54,, 0:11
56 Slater Alistair2164+7:12,, 0:11
57 Nechita Andrei26MG Kvis - Wilier16+0:36,, 0:11
58 Gate Aaron23An Post - Chain Reaction96+13:58,, 0:11
59 Jabrayilov Samir19Synergy Baku Cycling Project77+8:41,, 0:11
60 Vanden Bak Laurent24An Post - Chain Reaction95+13:58,, 0:11
61 Philipp Torey2131+0:53,, 0:11
62 Nonaka Ryoma25Shimano Racing Team48+6:47,, 0:11
63 Eckmann Yannick2029+0:47,, 0:11
64 Font Mas Bernat2065+7:12,, 0:11
65 Jurado Cristofer Robin1891+13:110:16 0:16
66 Landa Oscar20Team Oster Hus - Ridley82+9:51,, 0:16
67 Wauters Willem24Verandas Willems81+9:40,, 0:16
68 Le Lavandier Maxime2143+4:05,, 0:16
69 Brammeier Matt29Synergy Baku Cycling Project34+1:32,, 0:16
70 Morel Jérémy2390+12:57,, 0:16
71 Millour Geoffrey2166+7:17,, 0:16
72 Wastyn Emiel22Verandas Willems42+4:02,, 0:16
73 Tassel Ronan2192+13:11,, 0:16
74 Riviere David1967+7:17,, 0:16
75 Guay Julien2750+6:54,, 0:16
76 Egger Mike21MLP Team Bergstraße86+12:010:19 0:19
77 de Vries Berden25Cyclingteam Jo Piels68+7:20,, 0:19
78 Ormenese Caio Godoy1944+4:08,, 0:19
79 Pearson Daniel2069+7:20,, 0:19
80 Stewart Daniel1949+6:47,, 0:19
81 Peters Alex20Madison Genesis 32+0:55,, 0:19
82 Marie Rodolphe2145+6:130:25 0:25
83 Descamps Arnaud21105+18:270:32 0:32
84 Leplingard Antoine1962+7:050:35 0:35
85 Baldo Nicolas30Team Vorarlberg73+7:390:38 0:38
86 Springer Christoph28Team Vorarlberg71+7:39,, 0:38
87 Stapleton-Cotton Oliver2072+7:39,, 0:38
88 Poilvet Ludovic3033+1:20,, 0:38
89 Geerinck Jens2093+13:410:46 0:46
90 Le Roux Romain22Roubaix Lille Métropole94+13:520:57 0:57
91 Galta Fredrik Strand21Team Oster Hus - Ridley102+16:29,, 0:57
92 Chopin David2574+8:011:00 1:00
93 Krainer Taruia23Team Europcar76+8:291:28 1:28
94 Poitevin Benoit2375+8:29,, 1:28
95 Turgis Anthony20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits109+22:071:33 1:33
96 Hermitte Benjamin L20101+15:501:42 1:42
97 Riesebeek Oscar21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam87+12:191:44 1:44
98 Rota Lorenzo19MG Kvis - Wilier78+8:45,, 1:44
99 Sellier Simon1979+9:012:00 2:00
100 Carthy Hugh20Rapha Condor JLT98+14:342:24 2:24
101 Tielemans Pierre22100+15:19,, 2:24
102 Joyce Colin1999+15:19,, 2:24
103 Navarro Royner2284+10:323:31 3:31
104 Hagen Krister25Team Oster Hus - Ridley107+19:114:22 4:22
105 Briggs Graham31Rapha Condor JLT115+37:41,, 4:22
106 Hue Valentin19113+34:545:06 5:06
107 Isgandarov Tural22Synergy Baku Cycling Project111+25:425:35 5:35
108 Gasparrini Rino22MG Kvis - Wilier106+18:30,, 5:35
109 Hambrook Sean20108+21:43,, 5:35
110 Honig Reinier30Team Vorarlberg97+14:20,, 5:35
111 Legros Adrien21110+22:279:32 9:32
112 Cam Florian19116+44:17,, 9:32
113 Rolland Fabien20114+37:0812:32 12:32
114 Looij André19Rabobank Development Team103+17:1413:28 13:28
115 Edwards David21112+32:06,, 13:28
116 Korevaar Merijn20Rabobank Development Team104+17:14,, 13:28
DNF Schnaidt Fabian23Team Vorarlberg+ - 12:24:06 -4:24:10 -4:24:10
DNF Lecroq Jérémy19+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Morice Julien23+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Kowalski Dylan20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Gonnet Julien32+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Hamelink Jasper24Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Drumm Felix19MLP Team Bergstraße+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Bothe Erik21MLP Team Bergstraße+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Schlichenmaier Tim23MLP Team Bergstraße+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Magnusson Kim21Vini Fantini Nippo + - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Malaguti Alessandro26Vini Fantini Nippo + - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF van der Weijst Geert24Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Daeninck Benoît32+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Patoux Cyrille29+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Pecheul Baptiste23+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Jäger Patrick20Team Vorarlberg+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Delle Stelle Cristian25MG Kvis - Wilier+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Low Darren26Shimano Racing Team+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF de Kort Bram23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Piry Christopher21+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Bodiot Alexis26+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Ortenblad Tobin19+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Lawless Chris18+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Gaspar João22+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Williams Peter27+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF Mazin Mickaël23+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
DNF van den Brand Twan25Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ - 12:24:06,, -4:24:10
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Busato Matteo26MG Kvis - Wilier40251+0:00 12:24:06 12:24:06+0:00
2 Roosen Timo21Rabobank Development Team30182+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
3 Hofer Andreas23Team Vorarlberg16143+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
4 Wilson Jack20An Post - Chain Reaction12114+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
5 Cam Maxime221085+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
6 Sinner Benoît29866+0:190:19 0:19+0:19
7 De Tier Floris22647+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
8 Gmelich Meijling Jarno25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam338+0:230:23 0:23+0:23
9 Lebreton Kévin2029+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
10 Vermeer Tom28Cyclingteam Jo Piels110+0:260:26 0:26+0:26
11 Dunne Conor22An Post - Chain Reaction11+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
12 House Kristian34Rapha Condor JLT12+0:310:31 0:31+0:31
13 Vereecken Nicolas24Verandas Willems13+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
14 Blikra Haavard22Team Oster Hus - Ridley14+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
15 Teunissen Mike21Rabobank Development Team15+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
16 Nechita Andrei26MG Kvis - Wilier16+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
17 Cissé Isiaka2217+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
18 Journiaux Axel19Bretagne - Séché Environnement18+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
19 Krul Stef19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam19+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
20 Gunst Davy1920+0:420:42 0:42+0:42
21 Smeyers Floris23Verandas Willems21+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
22 Ourselin Paul2022+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
23 Aldegheri Daniele24MG Kvis - Wilier23+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
24 Handley Richard23Rapha Condor JLT24+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
25 David Nicolas2625+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
26 Raid Risto2426+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
27 Hatanaka Yusuke29Shimano Racing Team27+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
28 Jensen August22Team Oster Hus - Ridley28+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
29 Eckmann Yannick2029+0:470:47 0:47+0:47
30 van Goethem Brian23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam30+0:530:53 0:53+0:53
31 Philipp Torey2131+0:53,, 0:53+0:53
32 Peters Alex20Madison Genesis 32+0:550:55 0:55+0:55
33 Poilvet Ludovic3033+1:201:20 1:20+1:20
34 Brammeier Matt29Synergy Baku Cycling Project34+1:321:32 1:32+1:32
35 Slik Ivar21Rabobank Development Team35+3:283:28 3:28+3:28
36 Eising Tijmen23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam36+3:403:40 3:40+3:40
37 Van Lerberghe Bert2137+3:463:46 3:46+3:46
38 Cardis Romain21Team Europcar38+3:46,, 3:46+3:46
39 Averin Maksym28Synergy Baku Cycling Project39+3:46,, 3:46+3:46
40 SÜßemilch Eric19MLP Team Bergstraße40+3:46,, 3:46+3:46
41 Roux Julien1941+3:46,, 3:46+3:46
42 Wastyn Emiel22Verandas Willems42+4:024:02 4:02+4:02
43 Le Lavandier Maxime2143+4:054:05 4:05+4:05
44 Ormenese Caio Godoy1944+4:084:08 4:08+4:08
45 Marie Rodolphe2145+6:136:13 6:13+6:13
46 Peters Nans2046+6:386:38 6:38+6:38
47 Pardini Olivier29Verandas Willems47+6:38,, 6:38+6:38
48 Nonaka Ryoma25Shimano Racing Team48+6:476:47 6:47+6:47
49 Stewart Daniel1949+6:47,, 6:47+6:47
50 Guay Julien2750+6:546:54 6:54+6:54
51 Cherbonnet David2151+7:017:01 7:01+7:01
52 Stacchiotti Riccardo22Vini Fantini Nippo 52+7:01,, 7:01+7:01
53 Guillot Kévin2253+7:01,, 7:01+7:01
54 Sokol Jan23Synergy Baku Cycling Project54+7:01,, 7:01+7:01
55 Godrie Stan21Rabobank Development Team55+7:01,, 7:01+7:01
56 Oien Justin1956+7:01,, 7:01+7:01
57 McNally Mark25An Post - Chain Reaction57+7:01,, 7:01+7:01
58 Loïc Jamet2158+7:01,, 7:01+7:01
59 Gesbert Élie1959+7:01,, 7:01+7:01
60 Daniel Aurélien2360+7:01,, 7:01+7:01
61 Lelay David3461+7:01,, 7:01+7:01
62 Leplingard Antoine1962+7:057:05 7:05+7:05
63 Jacobsen Tormod Hausken20Team Oster Hus - Ridley63+7:127:12 7:12+7:12
64 Slater Alistair2164+7:12,, 7:12+7:12
65 Font Mas Bernat2065+7:12,, 7:12+7:12
66 Millour Geoffrey2166+7:177:17 7:17+7:17
67 Riviere David1967+7:17,, 7:17+7:17
68 de Vries Berden25Cyclingteam Jo Piels68+7:207:20 7:20+7:20
69 Pearson Daniel2069+7:20,, 7:20+7:20
70 Verardo Yoan2170+7:227:22 7:22+7:22
71 Springer Christoph28Team Vorarlberg71+7:397:39 7:39+7:39
72 Stapleton-Cotton Oliver2072+7:39,, 7:39+7:39
73 Baldo Nicolas30Team Vorarlberg73+7:39,, 7:39+7:39
74 Chopin David2574+8:018:01 8:01+8:01
75 Poitevin Benoit2375+8:298:29 8:29+8:29
76 Krainer Taruia23Team Europcar76+8:29,, 8:29+8:29
77 Jabrayilov Samir19Synergy Baku Cycling Project77+8:418:41 8:41+8:41
78 Rota Lorenzo19MG Kvis - Wilier78+8:458:45 8:45+8:45
79 Sellier Simon1979+9:019:01 9:01+9:01
80 Guillemot Frédéric2280+9:409:40 9:40+9:40
81 Wauters Willem24Verandas Willems81+9:40,, 9:40+9:40
82 Landa Oscar20Team Oster Hus - Ridley82+9:519:51 9:51+9:51
83 Brenterch Erwan2883+9:549:54 9:54+9:54
84 Navarro Royner2284+10:3210:32 10:32+10:32
85 Guerin Camille1985+11:4411:44 11:44+11:44
86 Egger Mike21MLP Team Bergstraße86+12:0112:01 12:01+12:01
87 Riesebeek Oscar21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam87+12:1912:19 12:19+12:19
88 Ariesen Tim20Cyclingteam Jo Piels88+12:5512:55 12:55+12:55
89 Degreve Martijn2189+12:55,, 12:55+12:55
90 Morel Jérémy2390+12:5712:57 12:57+12:57
91 Jurado Cristofer Robin1891+13:1113:11 13:11+13:11
92 Tassel Ronan2192+13:11,, 13:11+13:11
93 Geerinck Jens2093+13:4113:41 13:41+13:41
94 Le Roux Romain22Roubaix Lille Métropole94+13:5213:52 13:52+13:52
95 Vanden Bak Laurent24An Post - Chain Reaction95+13:5813:58 13:58+13:58
96 Gate Aaron23An Post - Chain Reaction96+13:58,, 13:58+13:58
97 Honig Reinier30Team Vorarlberg97+14:2014:20 14:20+14:20
98 Carthy Hugh20Rapha Condor JLT98+14:3414:34 14:34+14:34
99 Joyce Colin1999+15:1915:19 15:19+15:19
100 Tielemans Pierre22100+15:19,, 15:19+15:19
101 Hermitte Benjamin L20101+15:5015:50 15:50+15:50
102 Galta Fredrik Strand21Team Oster Hus - Ridley102+16:2916:29 16:29+16:29
103 Looij André19Rabobank Development Team103+17:1417:14 17:14+17:14
104 Korevaar Merijn20Rabobank Development Team104+17:14,, 17:14+17:14
105 Descamps Arnaud21105+18:2718:27 18:27+18:27
106 Gasparrini Rino22MG Kvis - Wilier106+18:3018:30 18:30+18:30
107 Hagen Krister25Team Oster Hus - Ridley107+19:1119:11 19:11+19:11
108 Hambrook Sean20108+21:4321:43 21:43+21:43
109 Turgis Anthony20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits109+22:0722:07 22:07+22:07
110 Legros Adrien21110+22:2722:27 22:27+22:27
111 Isgandarov Tural22Synergy Baku Cycling Project111+25:4225:42 25:42+25:42
112 Edwards David21112+32:0632:06 32:06+32:06
113 Hue Valentin19113+34:5434:54 34:54+34:54
114 Rolland Fabien20114+37:0837:08 37:08+37:08
115 Briggs Graham31Rapha Condor JLT115+37:4137:41 37:41+37:41
116 Cam Florian19116+44:1744:17 44:17+44:17
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Vereecken Nicolas24Verandas Willems42
2 Sinner Benoît2939
3 Godrie Stan21Rabobank Development Team33
4 Wilson Jack20An Post - Chain Reaction32
5 Hofer Andreas23Team Vorarlberg30
6 Roosen Timo21Rabobank Development Team29
7 Looij André19Rabobank Development Team29
8 Blikra Haavard22Team Oster Hus - Ridley29
9 Busato Matteo26MG Kvis - Wilier29
10 Lebreton Kévin2027
11 Briggs Graham31Rapha Condor JLT26
12 Peters Nans2024
13 Stacchiotti Riccardo22Vini Fantini Nippo 23
14 Eising Tijmen23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam22
15 Dunne Conor22An Post - Chain Reaction21
16 Gmelich Meijling Jarno25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam20
17 Van Lerberghe Bert2120
18 Vermeer Tom28Cyclingteam Jo Piels18
19 House Kristian34Rapha Condor JLT17
20 Cam Maxime2215
21 Peters Alex20Madison Genesis 15
22 Cardis Romain21Team Europcar14
23 Aldegheri Daniele24MG Kvis - Wilier12
24 Gasparrini Rino22MG Kvis - Wilier12
25 De Tier Floris2211
26 Pardini Olivier29Verandas Willems11
27 Sellier Simon1910
28 Teunissen Mike21Rabobank Development Team10
29 Smeyers Floris23Verandas Willems10
30 Verardo Yoan219
31 Jensen August22Team Oster Hus - Ridley8
32 Guillemot Frédéric227
33 Averin Maksym28Synergy Baku Cycling Project6
34 Guay Julien276
35 Gesbert Élie196
36 Brammeier Matt29Synergy Baku Cycling Project5
37 Jacobsen Tormod Hausken20Team Oster Hus - Ridley5
38 Nechita Andrei26MG Kvis - Wilier4
39 Slik Ivar21Rabobank Development Team4
40 Oien Justin194
41 Le Roux Romain22Roubaix Lille Métropole4
42 Leplingard Antoine192
43 Ariesen Tim20Cyclingteam Jo Piels2
44 Journiaux Axel19Bretagne - Séché Environnement1
45 Handley Richard23Rapha Condor JLT1
46 Wauters Willem24Verandas Willems1
47 Lelay David341
48 Springer Christoph28Team Vorarlberg1
49 Jabrayilov Samir19Synergy Baku Cycling Project1
50 Egger Mike21MLP Team Bergstraße1
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Roosen Timo21Rabobank Development Team2+0:08 12:24:14 12:24:14
2 Wilson Jack20An Post - Chain Reaction4+0:130:05 0:05
3 Cam Maxime225+0:13,, 0:05
4 De Tier Floris227+0:190:11 0:11
5 Lebreton Kévin209+0:230:15 0:15
6 Dunne Conor22An Post - Chain Reaction11+0:260:18 0:18
7 Teunissen Mike21Rabobank Development Team15+0:360:28 0:28
8 Journiaux Axel19Bretagne - Séché Environnement18+0:36,, 0:28
9 Krul Stef19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam19+0:36,, 0:28
10 Gunst Davy1920+0:420:34 0:34
11 Ourselin Paul2022+0:42,, 0:34
12 Eckmann Yannick2029+0:470:39 0:39
13 Philipp Torey2131+0:530:45 0:45
14 Peters Alex20Madison Genesis 32+0:550:47 0:47
15 Slik Ivar21Rabobank Development Team35+3:283:20 3:20
16 Van Lerberghe Bert2137+3:463:38 3:38
17 Cardis Romain21Team Europcar38+3:46,, 3:38
18 SÜßemilch Eric19MLP Team Bergstraße40+3:46,, 3:38
19 Roux Julien1941+3:46,, 3:38
20 Wastyn Emiel22Verandas Willems42+4:023:54 3:54
21 Le Lavandier Maxime2143+4:053:57 3:57
22 Ormenese Caio Godoy1944+4:084:00 4:00
23 Marie Rodolphe2145+6:136:05 6:05
24 Peters Nans2046+6:386:30 6:30
25 Stewart Daniel1949+6:476:39 6:39
26 Cherbonnet David2151+7:016:53 6:53
27 Guillot Kévin2253+7:01,, 6:53
28 Godrie Stan21Rabobank Development Team55+7:01,, 6:53
29 Oien Justin1956+7:01,, 6:53
30 Loïc Jamet2158+7:01,, 6:53
31 Gesbert Élie1959+7:01,, 6:53
32 Leplingard Antoine1962+7:056:57 6:57
33 Jacobsen Tormod Hausken20Team Oster Hus - Ridley63+7:127:04 7:04
34 Slater Alistair2164+7:12,, 7:04
35 Font Mas Bernat2065+7:12,, 7:04
36 Millour Geoffrey2166+7:177:09 7:09
37 Riviere David1967+7:17,, 7:09
38 Pearson Daniel2069+7:207:12 7:12
39 Verardo Yoan2170+7:227:14 7:14
40 Stapleton-Cotton Oliver2072+7:397:31 7:31
41 Jabrayilov Samir19Synergy Baku Cycling Project77+8:418:33 8:33
42 Rota Lorenzo19MG Kvis - Wilier78+8:458:37 8:37
43 Sellier Simon1979+9:018:53 8:53
44 Guillemot Frédéric2280+9:409:32 9:32
45 Landa Oscar20Team Oster Hus - Ridley82+9:519:43 9:43
46 Navarro Royner2284+10:3210:24 10:24
47 Guerin Camille1985+11:4411:36 11:36
48 Egger Mike21MLP Team Bergstraße86+12:0111:53 11:53
49 Riesebeek Oscar21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam87+12:1912:11 12:11
50 Ariesen Tim20Cyclingteam Jo Piels88+12:5512:47 12:47
51 Degreve Martijn2189+12:55,, 12:47
52 Jurado Cristofer Robin1891+13:1113:03 13:03
53 Tassel Ronan2192+13:11,, 13:03
54 Geerinck Jens2093+13:4113:33 13:33
55 Le Roux Romain22Roubaix Lille Métropole94+13:5213:44 13:44
56 Carthy Hugh20Rapha Condor JLT98+14:3414:26 14:26
57 Joyce Colin1999+15:1915:11 15:11
58 Tielemans Pierre22100+15:19,, 15:11
59 Hermitte Benjamin L20101+15:5015:42 15:42
60 Galta Fredrik Strand21Team Oster Hus - Ridley102+16:2916:21 16:21
61 Looij André19Rabobank Development Team103+17:1417:06 17:06
62 Korevaar Merijn20Rabobank Development Team104+17:14,, 17:06
63 Descamps Arnaud21105+18:2718:19 18:19
64 Gasparrini Rino22MG Kvis - Wilier106+18:3018:22 18:22
65 Hambrook Sean20108+21:4321:35 21:35
66 Turgis Anthony20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits109+22:0721:59 21:59
67 Legros Adrien21110+22:2722:19 22:19
68 Isgandarov Tural22Synergy Baku Cycling Project111+25:4225:34 25:34
69 Edwards David21112+32:0631:58 31:58
70 Hue Valentin19113+34:5434:46 34:46
71 Rolland Fabien20114+37:0837:00 37:00
72 Cam Florian19116+44:1744:09 44:09
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 MG Kvis - Wilier+ - 12:24:06 37:13:36 37:13:36
2 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam+ - 12:24:060:17 0:17
3 Armée de Terre+ - 12:24:061:03 1:03
4 Rabobank Development Team+ - 12:24:062:54 2:54
5 Verandas Willems+ - 12:24:063:23 3:23
6 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step+ - 12:24:063:29 3:29
7 Team Oster Hus - Ridley+ - 12:24:064:00 4:00
8 Rapha Condor JLT+ - 12:24:065:09 5:09
9 Team Pays de Dinan+ - 12:24:066:13 6:13
10 An Post - Chain Reaction+ - 12:24:066:22 6:22
11 Hennebont Cyclisme+ - 12:24:067:13 7:13
12 United States+ - 12:24:067:23 7:23
13 Sojasun espoir-ACNC+ - 12:24:0610:04 10:04
14 Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ - 12:24:0610:14 10:14
15 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme+ - 12:24:0610:43 10:43
16 Vendée U+ - 12:24:0610:56 10:56
17 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ - 12:24:06,, 10:56
18 VC Rouen 76+ - 12:24:0610:59 10:59
19 Occitane Cyclisme Formation+ - 12:24:0613:11 13:11
20 Brest Iroise Cyclisme+ - 12:24:0613:13 13:13
21 Great Britain+ - 12:24:0614:09 14:09
22 Team Vorarlberg+ - 12:24:0614:13 14:13
23 Selection Bretagne+ - 12:24:0619:45 19:45

Race information

Kreiz Breizh Elites logoDate: 4th August 2014
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
sitekbe.com/
sitekbe.com/wordpress/
www.sitekbe.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19299 sec.