The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 7 | 5 | 3:38:44 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 7 | +0:34 | - | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli | 27 | Team Giant - Castelli | 1 | 1 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:25 | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
5 | 6 | +0:34 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | ,, 0:03 | ||||
6 | 2 | +0:10 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
7 | 59 | +14:37 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
8 | 4 | +0:24 | - | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
9 | 10 | +1:52 | - | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
10 | 61 | +16:03 | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
11 | 11 | +2:11 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 1:40 | ||||||
12 | 12 | +2:17 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1:46 1:46 | ||||
13 | 8 | +1:46 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 1:46 | ||||||
14 | 9 | +1:49 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
15 | 14 | +2:27 | - | Climber | 23 | 1:56 1:56 | ||||||
16 | 44 | +9:02 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
17 | 15 | +2:38 | - | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Madison Genesis | 23 | Madison Genesis | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
18 | 64 | +17:46 | - | Climber | 25 | 2:16 2:16 | ||||||
19 | 13 | +2:20 | - | GC | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2:20 2:20 | ||||
20 | 17 | +3:48 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3:17 3:17 | ||||||
21 | 57 | +13:03 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 3:44 3:44 | ||||
22 | 20 | +4:15 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 3:44 | ||||||
23 | 19 | +4:15 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 3:44 | ||||||
24 | 16 | +3:44 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 3:44 | ||||||
25 | 18 | +4:15 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 3:44 | ||||
26 | 25 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 3:48 3:48 | ||||
27 | 23 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 3:48 | ||||
28 | 24 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 3:48 | ||||
29 | 21 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 3:48 | ||||
30 | 22 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 3:48 | ||||
31 | 26 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 3:48 | ||||
32 | 35 | +4:22 | - | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 3:51 3:51 | ||||
33 | 65 | +18:14 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 3:51 | ||||
34 | 29 | +4:22 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 3:51 | ||||||
35 | 34 | +4:22 | - | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 26 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 3:51 | ||||
36 | 31 | +4:22 | - | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 3:51 | ||||
37 | 28 | +4:22 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 3:51 | ||||||
38 | 32 | +4:22 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 3:51 | ||||
39 | 27 | +4:22 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 3:51 | ||||
40 | 33 | +4:22 | - | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 31 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 3:51 | ||||
41 | 30 | +4:22 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 3:51 | ||||
42 | 68 | +19:29 | - | Climber | 18 | 3:57 3:57 | ||||||
43 | 47 | +12:05 | - | Classic | 22 | 3:59 3:59 | ||||||
44 | 45 | +10:20 | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 3:59 | ||||
45 | 76 | +27:55 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 3:59 | ||||||
46 | 42 | +5:31 | - | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 3:59 | ||||
47 | 36 | +4:36 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:05 4:05 | ||||
48 | 43 | +8:08 | - | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 4:06 4:06 | ||||
49 | 78 | +29:08 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 24 | Team Giant - Castelli | 4:17 4:17 | ||||
50 | 37 | +4:48 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 4:17 | ||||
51 | 38 | +4:59 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling | 4:28 4:28 | ||||
52 | 70 | +20:08 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 30 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 4:28 | ||||
53 | 39 | +4:59 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | ,, 4:28 | ||||
54 | 40 | +5:12 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | 4:41 4:41 | ||||
55 | 41 | +5:12 | - | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 4:41 | ||||
56 | 46 | +10:50 | - | Sprint | 26 | 10:19 10:19 | ||||||
57 | 74 | +25:51 | - | Classic | KIM Unggyeom Geumsan Insam Cello | 21 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 10:19 | ||||
58 | 63 | +16:40 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 10:19 | ||||
59 | 58 | +13:36 | - | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 27 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 10:25 10:25 | ||||
60 | 48 | +12:53 | - | Sprint | GROEN Ike Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 10:25 | ||||
61 | 60 | +15:14 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 10:40 10:40 | ||||
62 | 71 | +20:32 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 10:40 | ||||
63 | 49 | +12:54 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 12:23 12:23 | ||||
64 | 80 | +32:45 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 12:23 | ||||||
65 | 73 | +23:40 | - | Sprint | DIDIER Antoine T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 25 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 12:23 | ||||
66 | 62 | +16:03 | - | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 12:23 | ||||
67 | 67 | +19:28 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | 12:29 12:29 | ||||
68 | 53 | +13:00 | - | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 27 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 12:29 | ||||
69 | 77 | +27:59 | - | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 12:29 | ||||
70 | 56 | +13:00 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 12:29 | ||||
71 | 55 | +13:00 | - | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 12:29 | ||||
72 | 54 | +13:00 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 12:29 | ||||||
73 | 52 | +13:00 | - | Sprint | LUNDGREN Isac Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 12:29 | ||||
74 | 50 | +13:00 | - | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 12:29 | ||||
75 | 75 | +26:52 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 12:29 | ||||
76 | 51 | +13:00 | - | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 12:29 | ||||
77 | 79 | +30:53 | - | TT | 27 | 12:33 12:33 | ||||||
78 | 69 | +19:32 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 12:33 | ||||||
79 | 72 | +21:22 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 12:33 | ||||||
80 | 66 | +18:41 | - | Sprint | 27 | 12:58 12:58 | ||||||
81 | 81 | +43:07 | - | Sprint | 27 | 21:00 21:00 | ||||||
82 | 82 | +43:35 | - | Sprint | 22 | 26:01 26:01 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 27 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 28 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 30 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 31 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | DECOSTER Merlijn T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | VAN DER MEER Gosse Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MANNAERTS Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex | 25 | Tarteletto - Isorex | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 25 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 40 | 25 | 13:04:51 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 30 | 18 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
3 | 8 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | 14 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | - | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | 11 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | 15 | 8 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
6 | 12 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 10 | 6 | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
7 | 59 | ▲52 | - | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli | 27 | Team Giant - Castelli | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | GC | 25 | 3 | 3 | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 3 | 2 | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
10 | 32 | ▲22 | - | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | 3 | 1 | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
11 | 54 | ▲43 | - | TT | 26 | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||||||
12 | 41 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||||
13 | 1 | ▼12 | - | GC | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2:20 2:20 | .. | ||||
14 | 36 | ▲22 | - | Climber | 23 | 2:27 2:27 | .. | ||||||
15 | 39 | ▲24 | - | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Madison Genesis | 23 | Madison Genesis | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||||
16 | 2 | ▼14 | - | Classic | 26 | 3:44 3:44 | .. | ||||||
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 3:48 3:48 | .. | ||||||
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 4:15 4:15 | .. | ||||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 4:15 | .. | ||||||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 4:15 | .. | ||||||
21 | 10 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 4:19 4:19 | .. | ||||
22 | 14 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
23 | 16 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
24 | 34 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
25 | 40 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
26 | 50 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
27 | 11 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||||
28 | 15 | ▼13 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 4:22 | .. | ||||||
29 | 24 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:22 | .. | ||||||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 4:22 | .. | ||||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 4:22 | .. | ||||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 4:22 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | - | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 31 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 4:22 | .. | ||||
34 | 48 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 26 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 4:22 | .. | ||||
35 | 52 | ▲17 | - | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 4:22 | .. | ||||
36 | 27 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:36 4:36 | .. | ||||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:48 4:48 | .. | ||||
38 | 25 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling | 4:59 4:59 | .. | ||||
39 | 29 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | ,, 4:59 | .. | ||||
40 | 35 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | 5:12 5:12 | .. | ||||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 5:12 | .. | ||||
42 | 60 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 5:31 5:31 | .. | ||||
43 | 67 | ▲24 | - | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 8:08 8:08 | .. | ||||
44 | 75 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 9:02 9:02 | .. | ||||
45 | 72 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 10:20 10:20 | .. | ||||
46 | 37 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 26 | 10:50 10:50 | .. | ||||||
47 | 80 | ▲33 | - | Classic | 22 | 12:05 12:05 | .. | ||||||
48 | 63 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | GROEN Ike Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 12:53 12:53 | .. | ||||
49 | 22 | ▼27 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 12:54 12:54 | .. | ||||
50 | 21 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 13:00 13:00 | .. | ||||
51 | 45 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 13:00 | .. | ||||
52 | 46 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | LUNDGREN Isac Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 13:00 | .. | ||||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 27 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 13:00 | .. | ||||
54 | 51 | ▼3 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 13:00 | .. | ||||||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 13:00 | .. | ||||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 13:00 | .. | ||||
57 | 82 | ▲25 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 13:03 13:03 | .. | ||||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | - | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 27 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 13:36 13:36 | .. | ||||
59 | 90 | ▲31 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 14:37 14:37 | .. | ||||
60 | 68 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 15:14 15:14 | .. | ||||
61 | 88 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | 16:03 16:03 | .. | ||||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 16:03 | .. | ||||
63 | 73 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 16:40 16:40 | .. | ||||
64 | 91 | ▲27 | - | Climber | 25 | 17:46 17:46 | .. | ||||||
65 | 87 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18:14 18:14 | .. | ||||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 27 | 18:41 18:41 | .. | ||||||
67 | 78 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | 19:28 19:28 | .. | ||||
68 | 99 | ▲31 | - | Climber | 18 | 19:29 19:29 | .. | ||||||
69 | 79 | ▲10 | - | GC | 20 | 19:32 19:32 | .. | ||||||
70 | 100 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 30 | One Pro Cycling | 20:08 20:08 | .. | ||||
71 | 84 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 20:32 20:32 | .. | ||||
72 | 81 | ▲9 | - | TT | 20 | 21:22 21:22 | .. | ||||||
73 | 85 | ▲12 | - | TT | DIDIER Antoine T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 25 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 23:40 23:40 | .. | ||||
74 | 98 | ▲24 | - | Classic | KIM Unggyeom Geumsan Insam Cello | 21 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 25:51 25:51 | .. | ||||
75 | 89 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26:52 26:52 | .. | ||||
76 | 107 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | 20 | 27:55 27:55 | .. | ||||||
77 | 92 | ▲15 | - | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 27:59 27:59 | .. | ||||
78 | 108 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 24 | Team Giant - Castelli | 29:08 29:08 | .. | ||||
79 | 103 | ▲24 | - | TT | 27 | 30:53 30:53 | .. | ||||||
80 | 104 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | 28 | 32:45 32:45 | .. | ||||||
81 | 105 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | 27 | 43:07 43:07 | .. | ||||||
82 | 101 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 22 | 43:35 43:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 47 | +16 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | 45 | +14 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 45 | +6 | |
4 | 13 | ▲9 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 42 | +26 | |
5 | 18 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 40 | +29 | |
6 | 1 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 39 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | GC | 25 | 30 | +3 | |||
8 | 14 | ▲6 | - | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | +12 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | - | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 26 | - | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | +12 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 26 | 24 | - | |||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 22 | +4 | |
14 | 28 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | 17 | +12 | |
15 | - | - | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli | 27 | Team Giant - Castelli | 16 | +16 | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | GC | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 16 | - | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 13 | +3 | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 13 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 19 | 12 | - | |||
20 | - | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 10 | +10 | ||
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 9 | - | |
22 | 31 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 8 | +4 | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 8 | +2 | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | GROEN Ike Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 8 | - | |
25 | - | - | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | 7 | +7 | ||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 27 | 7 | - | |||
27 | - | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
28 | - | - | TT | 26 | 5 | +5 | ||||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 5 | - | |||
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | LUNDGREN Isac Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 4 | +1 | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4 | - | |
34 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 4 | +4 | ||||
35 | 35 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 2 | - | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 24 | Team Giant - Castelli | 2 | +1 | |
37 | - | - | Climber | 23 | 1 | +1 | ||||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | 1 | - | |
39 | 37 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 22 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 26 | +2 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | GROEN Ike Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 12 | - | |
3 | - | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | ||
4 | 17 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 7 | +6 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 7 | - | |
6 | - | - | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | 6 | +6 | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | GC | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 6 | - | |
8 | - | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 6 | +6 | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 6 | +2 | |
10 | - | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 4 | +4 | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
12 | - | - | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4 | - | |
14 | - | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 2 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 2 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2 | - | |
18 | 11 | ▼7 | - | Classic | 26 | 2 | - | |||
19 | - | - | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
20 | - | - | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 31 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | - | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 1 | +1 | ||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | - | GC | 25 | 1 | - | |||
23 | - | - | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1 | +1 | ||
24 | - | - | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 1 | +1 | ||
25 | 18 | ▼7 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 13:04:51 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
3 | 14 | ▲11 | - | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
4 | 18 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 4:19 | .. | |
7 | 15 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 4:19 | .. | |
8 | 17 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 4:19 | .. | |
9 | 22 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 4:19 | .. | |
10 | 4 | ▼6 | - | Classic | 19 | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:22 | .. | |||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 4:22 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 4:22 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 4:22 | .. | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |
16 | 29 | ▲13 | - | Classic | 22 | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |||
17 | 8 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 12:54 12:54 | .. | |
18 | 7 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 13:00 13:00 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 13:00 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 13:00 | .. | |
21 | 31 | ▲10 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |
22 | 35 | ▲13 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 14:37 14:37 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 16:40 16:40 | .. | |
25 | 34 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18:14 18:14 | .. | |
26 | 41 | ▲15 | - | Climber | 18 | 19:29 19:29 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | GC | 20 | 19:32 19:32 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | 21:22 21:22 | .. | |||
29 | 40 | ▲11 | - | Classic | KIM Unggyeom Geumsan Insam Cello | 21 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 25:51 25:51 | .. | |
30 | 45 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 20 | 27:55 27:55 | .. | |||
31 | 36 | ▲5 | - | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 27:59 27:59 | .. | |
32 | 42 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 22 | 43:35 43:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | CT | 39:19:12 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Virtu Cycling | CT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
3 | 10 | ▲7 | Team Giant - Castelli | CT | 2:35 2:35 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Madison Genesis | CT | 2:47 2:47 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Team Coop | CT | 5:13 5:13 | .. |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | Cibel - Cebon | CT | 6:09 6:09 | .. |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | Oceane Top 16 | CLUB | 6:17 6:17 | .. |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | One Pro Cycling | CT | 8:40 8:40 | .. |
9 | 17 | ▲8 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 13:21 13:21 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | CT | 16:56 16:56 | .. |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | CT | 17:05 17:05 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | CT | 17:38 17:38 | .. |
13 | 5 | ▼8 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | CT | 23:30 23:30 | .. |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | CLUB | 23:38 23:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:31 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.42 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:151 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: