Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
-

2017»22nd Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2)

2017  Stage 1  »  Calanhel  ›  Plouray   (198.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon754:56:534:56:53
22+0:00 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team32,,0:00
33+0:00 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 11,,0:00
44+0:00 de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
55+0:00 Rulliere Melvin 27,,0:00
66+0:00 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
77+0:00 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis ,,0:00
88+0:00 Patoux Cyrille 32,,0:00
99+0:00 Rodenberg FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,0:00
1010+0:00 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
1111+0:00 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,0:00
1212+0:00 Jullien Anthony 19,,0:00
1313+0:00 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 24Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
1414+0:00 Guerin Camille 22,,0:00
1515+0:00 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
1616+0:00 Pigeon Hugo 20,,0:00
1717+0:00 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:00
1818+0:00 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
1919+0:00 Guevel Stephen 23,,0:00
2020+0:00 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2121+0:00 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
2222+0:00 Pacot Alexandre 22,,0:00
2323+0:00 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,0:00
2424+0:00 Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
2525+0:00 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2626+0:00 Guichard Mickaël 23,,0:00
2727+0:00 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
2828+0:00 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2929+0:00 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3030+0:00 van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
3131+0:00 Lapierre Louis 20,,0:00
3232+0:00 Didier AntoineT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
3333+0:00 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
3434+0:00 Anderberg HampusT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
3535+0:00 Paillot Yoann 26,,0:00
3636+0:00 Pedersen CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 21Team Giant - Castelli,,0:00
3737+0:00 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:00
3838+0:00 Cam Maxime 25,,0:00
3939+0:00 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop ,,0:00
4040+0:00 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
4141+0:00 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,0:00
4242+0:00 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
4343+0:00 Renault Maxime 27,,0:00
4444+0:00 Meyer Robin 21,,0:00
4545+0:00 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
4646+0:00 Le Court de Billot Olivier 24,,0:00
4747+0:00 Guillonnet Adrien 23,,0:00
4848+0:00 Gauthier Guillaume 23,,0:00
4949+0:00 Pascual Benjamin 28,,0:00
5050+0:00 Bomme Clément 24,,0:00
5151+0:00 Raid Risto 27,,0:00
5252+0:00 Piry Christopher 24,,0:00
5353+0:00 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
5454+0:00 Bennett Stefan 25,,0:00
5555+0:00 Oostra FolkertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 27Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
5656+0:00 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,0:00
5757+0:00 Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
5858+0:00 Maurelet Flavien 26,,0:00
5959+0:00 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:00
6060+0:00 Holmes MatthewMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis ,,0:00
6161+0:00 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:00
6262+0:00 Blain AlexandreMadison Genesis  36Madison Genesis ,,0:00
6363+0:00 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 18Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:00
6464+0:00 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
6565+0:00 Nicolas Theo 20,,0:00
6666+0:00 Moncassin Maxence 20,,0:00
6767+0:00 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
6868+0:00 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
6969+0:00 Farantakis Stylianos 22,,0:00
7070+0:00 Saint Martin Clément 25,,0:00
7171+0:00 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
7272+0:00 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
73115+0:10 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 30One Pro Cycling,,0:00
7473+0:00 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,0:00
7574+0:00 Lino Julian 21,,0:00
7675+0:00 Le Montagner Benjamin 31,,0:00
7776+0:00 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
7877+0:00 Daniel Aurélien 26,,0:00
7978+0:00 Garel Adrien 21,,0:00
8079+0:00 Kim UnggyeomGeumsan Insam Cello 21Geumsan Insam Cello,,0:00
8180+0:00 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 31Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:00
8281+0:00 Putigny Bertrand ,,0:00
8382+0:00 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:00
8483+0:00 Boulo Matthieu 28,,0:00
8584+0:00 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
8685+0:00 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
8786+0:00 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling,,0:00
8887+0:00 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
8988+0:00 Guilloux Freddie 27,,0:00
9089+0:00 De Jonghe KevinCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
9190+0:00 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
9291+0:00 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
9392+0:00 Decoster MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
9493+0:00 Dransart Maxime ,,0:00
9594+0:00 Carr Simon 18,,0:00
9695+0:00 Vink Michael 25,,0:00
9796+0:00 Rolland Jules 20,,0:00
9897+0:00 Mary Clément 25,,0:00
9998+0:00 Bricaud Valentin 20,,0:00
10099+0:00 Lebreton Fabien 20,,0:00
101100+0:00 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli,,0:00
102101+0:00 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:00
103102+0:00 Guay Julien 30,,0:00
104103+0:00 Groen IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
105104+0:00 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 27Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:00
106105+0:00 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:00
107106+0:00 Guerin Alexis 25,,0:00
108116+1:45 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team1:451:45
109117+1:52 Jung Woo-hoGeumsan Insam Cello 19Geumsan Insam Cello1:521:52
110107+0:00 Stewart ThomasOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling0:000:00
111108+0:00 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
112118+2:26 Guicheteau Quentin 202:262:26
113119+2:26 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis ,,2:26
114109+0:00 Grolleau Quentin 180:000:00
115120+2:28 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling2:282:28
116110+0:00 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop 0:000:00
117121+2:48 Moulin Aurélien 272:482:48
118122+2:48 Deslandes Vadim 22,,2:48
119111+0:00 Cools MichaelTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex0:000:00
120123+5:12 Henning Nikolaj 275:125:12
121124+5:18 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli5:185:18
122125+5:18 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli,,5:18
123112+0:00 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:000:00
124113+0:00 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
125114+0:00 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
126126+5:31 Verwaest KevinTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex5:315:31
127127+5:31 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex,,5:31
128128+5:37 Guégan Maël 195:375:37
129129+11:13 Skjellerup Mikkel 2211:1311:13
130130+13:29 van der Meer GosseTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex13:2913:29
131131+13:29 Jegou Julien 28,,13:29
132132+13:29 Diligeart Alexis 20,,13:29
133133+15:20 Roupsard Quentin 1915:2015:20
134134+15:20 James Owen 21,,15:20
135135+15:20 Leveque Thibault 19,,15:20
136136+17:51 Verardo Yoan 2417:5117:51
137137+27:03 Gaboriaud Guillaume  2427:0327:03
138138+27:03 Vargas Gael 31,,27:03
139139+27:05 Nisu Oskar 2227:0527:05
140140+27:05 Cabanel Thomas ,,27:05
141141+27:05 Carmouze Quentin 19,,27:05
142142+27:05 Kroonen BastienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,27:05
143143+27:05 Travers Vincent ,,27:05
144144+27:05 Van Der Duin PatrickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,27:05
145145+27:09 Pellegrin Mathieu 2127:0927:09
146146+27:09 Aneca CiskeTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,27:09
147147+29:19 Lund Frederik 1929:1929:19
DNF+ -4:56:53 Horslev Anders --
DNF+ -4:56:53 Kim Doo YongKorail Cycling Team 21Korail Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -4:56:53 Oerlemans Jorn 19,,-
DNF+ -4:56:53 Debeaumarché Nicolas 19,,-
DNF+ -4:56:53 Park Kyoung HoGeumsan Insam Cello 24Geumsan Insam Cello,,-
DNF+ -4:56:53 Dubois Corentin 20,,-
DNF+ -4:56:53 Jung Ji MinGeumsan Insam Cello 25Geumsan Insam Cello,,-
DNF+ -4:56:53 Roueil Jules  21,,-
DNF+ -4:56:53 Choe Hyeong MinGeumsan Insam Cello 27Geumsan Insam Cello,,-
DNF+ -4:56:53 Gras Remy 24,,-
DNS+ -4:56:53 Jensen Anders Krogh ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon14:56:534:56:53
2 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
3 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,0:00
4 de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
5 Rulliere Melvin 27,,0:00
6 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
7 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis ,,0:00
8 Patoux Cyrille 32,,0:00
9 Rodenberg FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,0:00
10 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
11 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,0:00
12 Jullien Anthony 19,,0:00
13 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 24Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
14 Guerin Camille 22,,0:00
15 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
16 Pigeon Hugo 20,,0:00
17 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:00
18 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
19 Guevel Stephen 23,,0:00
20 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
21 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
22 Pacot Alexandre 22,,0:00
23 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,0:00
24 Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
25 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
26 Guichard Mickaël 23,,0:00
27 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
28 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
29 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
30 van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
31 Lapierre Louis 20,,0:00
32 Didier AntoineT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
33 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
34 Anderberg HampusT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
35 Paillot Yoann 26,,0:00
36 Pedersen CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 21Team Giant - Castelli,,0:00
37 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:00
38 Cam Maxime 25,,0:00
39 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop ,,0:00
40 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
41 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,0:00
42 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
43 Renault Maxime 27,,0:00
44 Meyer Robin 21,,0:00
45 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
46 Le Court de Billot Olivier 24,,0:00
47 Guillonnet Adrien 23,,0:00
48 Gauthier Guillaume 23,,0:00
49 Pascual Benjamin 28,,0:00
50 Bomme Clément 24,,0:00
51 Raid Risto 27,,0:00
52 Piry Christopher 24,,0:00
53 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
54 Bennett Stefan 25,,0:00
55 Oostra FolkertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 27Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
56 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,0:00
57 Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
58 Maurelet Flavien 26,,0:00
59 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:00
60 Holmes MatthewMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis ,,0:00
61 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:00
62 Blain AlexandreMadison Genesis  36Madison Genesis ,,0:00
63 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 18Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:00
64 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
65 Nicolas Theo 20,,0:00
66 Moncassin Maxence 20,,0:00
67 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
68 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
69 Farantakis Stylianos 22,,0:00
70 Saint Martin Clément 25,,0:00
71 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
72 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
73 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,0:00
74 Lino Julian 21,,0:00
75 Le Montagner Benjamin 31,,0:00
76 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
77 Daniel Aurélien 26,,0:00
78 Garel Adrien 21,,0:00
79 Kim UnggyeomGeumsan Insam Cello 21Geumsan Insam Cello,,0:00
80 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 31Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:00
81 Putigny Bertrand ,,0:00
82 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:00
83 Boulo Matthieu 28,,0:00
84 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
85 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
86 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling,,0:00
87 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
88 Guilloux Freddie 27,,0:00
89 De Jonghe KevinCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
90 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
91 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
92 Decoster MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
93 Dransart Maxime ,,0:00
94 Carr Simon 18,,0:00
95 Vink Michael 25,,0:00
96 Rolland Jules 20,,0:00
97 Mary Clément 25,,0:00
98 Bricaud Valentin 20,,0:00
99 Lebreton Fabien 20,,0:00
100 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli,,0:00
101 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:00
102 Guay Julien 30,,0:00
103 Groen IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
104 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 27Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:00
105 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:00
106 Guerin Alexis 25,,0:00
107 Stewart ThomasOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,0:00
108 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
109 Grolleau Quentin 18,,0:00
110 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:00
111 Cools MichaelTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
112 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
113 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
114 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
115 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 30One Pro Cycling0:100:10
116 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team1:451:45
117 Jung Woo-hoGeumsan Insam Cello 19Geumsan Insam Cello1:521:52
118 Guicheteau Quentin 202:262:26
119 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis ,,2:26
120 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling2:282:28
121 Moulin Aurélien 272:482:48
122 Deslandes Vadim 22,,2:48
123 Henning Nikolaj 275:125:12
124 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli5:185:18
125 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli,,5:18
126 Verwaest KevinTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex5:315:31
127 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex,,5:31
128 Guégan Maël 195:375:37
129 Skjellerup Mikkel 2211:1311:13
130 van der Meer GosseTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex13:2913:29
131 Jegou Julien 28,,13:29
132 Diligeart Alexis 20,,13:29
133 Roupsard Quentin 1915:2015:20
134 James Owen 21,,15:20
135 Leveque Thibault 19,,15:20
136 Verardo Yoan 2417:5117:51
137 Gaboriaud Guillaume  2427:0327:03
138 Vargas Gael 31,,27:03
139 Nisu Oskar 2227:0527:05
140 Cabanel Thomas ,,27:05
141 Carmouze Quentin 19,,27:05
142 Kroonen BastienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,27:05
143 Travers Vincent ,,27:05
144 Van Der Duin PatrickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,27:05
145 Pellegrin Mathieu 2127:0927:09
146 Aneca CiskeTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,27:09
147 Lund Frederik 1929:1929:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon25+25
2 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team20+20
3 Blain AlexandreMadison Genesis  36Madison Genesis 17+17
4 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 16+16
5 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 14+14
6 de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam14+14
7 Rulliere Melvin 2712+12
8 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam10+10
9 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis 9+9
10 Patoux Cyrille 328+8
11 Verardo Yoan 247+7
12 Rodenberg FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli7+7
13 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling6+6
14 Deslandes Vadim 226+6
15 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling5+5
16 Jullien Anthony 194+4
17 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling4+4
18 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 24Riwal Platform Cycling Team3+3
19 Guerin Camille 222+2
20 Guicheteau Quentin 202+2
21 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling1+1
22 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team1+1
23 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 18+18
2 Blain AlexandreMadison Genesis  36Madison Genesis 12+12
3 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling7+7
4 Deslandes Vadim 226+6
5 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team4+4
6 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling2+2
7 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis 1+1
8 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam1+1
9 Guerin Alexis 251+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
14+0:00 de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam4:56:534:56:53
29+0:00 Rodenberg FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,0:00
310+0:00 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
412+0:00 Jullien Anthony 19,,0:00
514+0:00 Guerin Camille 22,,0:00
616+0:00 Pigeon Hugo 20,,0:00
717+0:00 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:00
820+0:00 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
922+0:00 Pacot Alexandre 22,,0:00
1023+0:00 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,0:00
1124+0:00 Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
1225+0:00 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
1330+0:00 van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
1431+0:00 Lapierre Louis 20,,0:00
1534+0:00 Anderberg HampusT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
1636+0:00 Pedersen CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 21Team Giant - Castelli,,0:00
1737+0:00 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:00
1844+0:00 Meyer Robin 21,,0:00
1948+0:00 Gauthier Guillaume 23,,0:00
2053+0:00 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
2157+0:00 Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
2259+0:00 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:00
2361+0:00 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:00
2463+0:00 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 18Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:00
2564+0:00 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2665+0:00 Nicolas Theo 20,,0:00
2766+0:00 Moncassin Maxence 20,,0:00
2868+0:00 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
2969+0:00 Farantakis Stylianos 22,,0:00
3071+0:00 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
3173+0:00 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,0:00
3274+0:00 Lino Julian 21,,0:00
3378+0:00 Garel Adrien 21,,0:00
3479+0:00 Kim UnggyeomGeumsan Insam Cello 21Geumsan Insam Cello,,0:00
3586+0:00 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling,,0:00
3687+0:00 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
3791+0:00 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
3892+0:00 Decoster MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
3993+0:00 Dransart Maxime ,,0:00
4094+0:00 Carr Simon 18,,0:00
4196+0:00 Rolland Jules 20,,0:00
4298+0:00 Bricaud Valentin 20,,0:00
4399+0:00 Lebreton Fabien 20,,0:00
44101+0:00 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:00
45108+0:00 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
46109+0:00 Grolleau Quentin 18,,0:00
47110+0:00 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:00
48111+0:00 Cools MichaelTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
49113+0:00 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
50114+0:00 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:00
51117+1:52 Jung Woo-hoGeumsan Insam Cello 19Geumsan Insam Cello1:521:52
52118+2:26 Guicheteau Quentin 202:262:26
53120+2:28 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling2:282:28
54122+2:48 Deslandes Vadim 222:482:48
55128+5:37 Guégan Maël 195:375:37
56129+11:13 Skjellerup Mikkel 2211:1311:13
57130+13:29 van der Meer GosseTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex13:2913:29
58132+13:29 Diligeart Alexis 20,,13:29
59133+15:20 Roupsard Quentin 1915:2015:20
60134+15:20 James Owen 21,,15:20
61135+15:20 Leveque Thibault 19,,15:20
62139+27:05 Nisu Oskar 2227:0527:05
63140+27:05 Cabanel Thomas ,,27:05
64141+27:05 Carmouze Quentin 19,,27:05
65142+27:05 Kroonen BastienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,27:05
66144+27:05 Van Der Duin PatrickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,27:05
67145+27:09 Pellegrin Mathieu 2127:0927:09
68146+27:09 Aneca CiskeTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,27:09
69147+29:19 Lund Frederik 1929:1929:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Kreiz Breizh Elites  logoDate: 29th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.08 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Calanhel › Plouray
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
sitekbe.com/wordpress/
www.sitekbe.com

Race ranking position
237th
24 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12104 sec.