The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | +0:00 | - | GC | 25 | 7 | 5 | 2:35:35 | ||||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | - | Classic | 26 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:00 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 3 | +0:00 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:00 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 69 | +4:38 | - | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 0:04 0:04 | ||||
8 | 7 | +0:05 | - | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
9 | 8 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
10 | 18 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
11 | 10 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:31 | ||||
12 | 22 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:31 | ||||
13 | 40 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | ||||
14 | 11 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:31 | ||||
15 | 12 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | ,, 0:31 | ||||
16 | 71 | +6:02 | - | Sprint | MANNAERTS Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex | 25 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:31 | ||||
17 | 13 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
18 | 34 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:31 | ||||
19 | 23 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
20 | 33 | +0:31 | - | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 31 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:31 | ||||
21 | 16 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:31 | ||||
22 | 19 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
23 | 41 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:31 | ||||
24 | 17 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
25 | 14 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:31 | ||||
26 | 44 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | ||||
27 | 15 | +0:31 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
28 | 68 | +4:34 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:31 | ||||
29 | 21 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:31 | ||||
30 | 20 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
31 | 39 | +0:31 | - | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Madison Genesis | 23 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:31 | ||||
32 | 36 | +0:31 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
33 | 45 | +0:31 | - | Climber | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:31 | ||||
34 | 32 | +0:31 | - | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:31 | ||||
35 | 27 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:31 | ||||
36 | 30 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:31 | ||||
37 | 24 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
38 | 25 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:31 | ||||
39 | 31 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:31 | ||||
40 | 43 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:31 | ||||
41 | 74 | +6:39 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
42 | 37 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
43 | 9 | +0:22 | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:31 | ||||
44 | 52 | +0:31 | - | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:31 | ||||
45 | 50 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:31 | ||||
46 | 28 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
47 | 48 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 26 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:31 | ||||
48 | 53 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
49 | 57 | +0:31 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:31 | ||||
50 | 26 | +0:31 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:31 | ||||
51 | 54 | +0:31 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
52 | 38 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
53 | 35 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:31 | ||||
54 | 51 | +0:31 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
55 | 55 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 27 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:31 | ||||
56 | 84 | +9:52 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:31 | ||||
57 | 47 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
58 | 59 | +0:31 | - | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli | 27 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:31 | ||||
59 | 29 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | ,, 0:31 | ||||
60 | 42 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:31 | ||||
61 | 56 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:31 | ||||
62 | 58 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
63 | 67 | +4:02 | - | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:31 | ||||
64 | 49 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:31 | ||||
65 | 46 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | LUNDGREN Isac Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:31 | ||||
66 | 60 | +1:32 | - | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
67 | 65 | +3:11 | - | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 27 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
68 | 61 | +1:39 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:39 | ||||||
69 | 62 | +2:23 | - | Sprint | 25 | 2:23 2:23 | ||||||
70 | 63 | +2:28 | - | Sprint | GROEN Ike Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
71 | 64 | +3:02 | - | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
72 | 66 | +3:40 | - | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 3:40 3:40 | ||||
73 | 109 | +31:49 | - | TT | 21 | 4:40 4:40 | ||||||
74 | 70 | +5:43 | - | Sprint | 27 | 5:43 5:43 | ||||||
75 | 101 | +17:34 | - | Sprint | 22 | 6:21 6:21 | ||||||
76 | 72 | +6:21 | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 6:21 | ||||
77 | 73 | +6:21 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 6:21 | ||||
78 | 104 | +20:22 | - | Sprint | 28 | 6:53 6:53 | ||||||
79 | 86 | +13:30 | - | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | 6:59 6:59 | ||||
80 | 78 | +6:59 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 6:59 | ||||
81 | 77 | +6:59 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 6:59 | ||||||
82 | 79 | +6:59 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 6:59 | ||||||
83 | 76 | +6:59 | - | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | ,, 6:59 | ||||
84 | 75 | +6:59 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 6:59 | ||||
85 | 106 | +23:07 | - | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Gosse Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 7:41 7:41 | ||||
86 | 80 | +8:06 | - | Classic | 22 | 8:06 8:06 | ||||||
87 | 81 | +8:49 | - | TT | 20 | 8:49 8:49 | ||||||
88 | 82 | +9:19 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 9:19 9:19 | ||||
89 | 83 | +9:27 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 9:27 9:27 | ||||
90 | 107 | +23:56 | - | Sprint | 20 | 10:27 10:27 | ||||||
91 | 85 | +11:17 | - | Sprint | DIDIER Antoine T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 25 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 11:17 11:17 | ||||
92 | 89 | +14:23 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 14:23 14:23 | ||||
93 | 87 | +14:23 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 14:23 | ||||
94 | 90 | +14:23 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | ,, 14:23 | ||||
95 | 88 | +14:23 | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 14:23 | ||||
96 | 91 | +15:30 | - | Climber | 25 | 15:30 15:30 | ||||||
97 | 100 | +15:40 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 30 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 15:30 | ||||
98 | 92 | +15:30 | - | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 15:30 | ||||
99 | 93 | +15:30 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 15:30 | ||||||
100 | 108 | +24:51 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 24 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 15:30 | ||||
101 | 95 | +15:32 | - | Sprint | 28 | 15:32 15:32 | ||||||
102 | 96 | +15:32 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 15:32 | ||||||
103 | 110 | +50:05 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 15:32 | ||||||
104 | 105 | +22:07 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 15:32 | ||||||
105 | 97 | +15:32 | - | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 15:32 | ||||
106 | 94 | +15:32 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 15:32 | ||||
107 | 98 | +15:32 | - | Classic | KIM Unggyeom Geumsan Insam Cello | 21 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 15:32 | ||||
108 | 103 | +18:20 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 15:32 | ||||||
109 | 99 | +15:32 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 15:32 | ||||||
110 | 102 | +17:53 | - | GC | DECOSTER Merlijn T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 15:32 | ||||
OTL | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 27 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 30 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 31 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 32 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | JUNG Woo-ho Geumsan Insam Cello | 19 | Geumsan Insam Cello | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | KROONEN Bastien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 20 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VERWAEST Kevin Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | ANECA Ciske Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 22 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | COBBAERT Robby Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | ▲14 | - | GC | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1 | 9:26:07 | .. | ||
2 | 31 | ▲29 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
3 | 61 | ▲58 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 82 | ▲78 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
5 | 91 | ▲86 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
6 | 93 | ▲87 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
7 | 67 | ▲60 | - | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
9 | 1 | ▼8 | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
10 | 2 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
11 | 3 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
12 | 4 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
13 | 6 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||||
14 | 5 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
17 | 11 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
22 | 39 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
23 | 35 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
27 | 32 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
28 | 26 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||||
29 | 21 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
31 | 37 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
32 | 44 | ▲12 | - | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
33 | 50 | ▲17 | - | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 31 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
34 | 55 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
36 | 54 | ▲18 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||||
37 | 48 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||||
38 | 45 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||||
39 | 56 | ▲17 | - | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Madison Genesis | 23 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
40 | 71 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
41 | 65 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
43 | 60 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
44 | 73 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
45 | 70 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | LUNDGREN Isac Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
47 | 59 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||||
48 | 69 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 26 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
49 | 57 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
50 | 76 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
51 | 72 | ▲21 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||||
52 | 83 | ▲31 | - | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
53 | 81 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||||
54 | 80 | ▲26 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||||
55 | 77 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 27 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
56 | 87 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
57 | 94 | ▲37 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
58 | 102 | ▲44 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||||
59 | 104 | ▲45 | - | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli | 27 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
60 | 16 | ▼44 | - | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
61 | 58 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 25 | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||||
62 | 101 | ▲39 | - | Sprint | 25 | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||||
63 | 103 | ▲40 | - | Sprint | GROEN Ike Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
64 | 9 | ▼55 | - | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
65 | 106 | ▲41 | - | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 27 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
66 | 84 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
67 | 115 | ▲48 | - | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
68 | 116 | ▲48 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
69 | 118 | ▲49 | - | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
70 | 92 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 27 | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |||||
71 | 119 | ▲48 | - | Sprint | MANNAERTS Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex | 25 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
72 | 24 | ▼48 | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 6:21 6:21 | .. | |||
73 | 43 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 6:21 | .. | |||
74 | 122 | ▲48 | - | GC | 22 | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |||||
75 | 23 | ▼52 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |||
76 | 64 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | ,, 6:59 | .. | |||
77 | 75 | ▼2 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 6:59 | .. | |||||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 6:59 | .. | |||
79 | 99 | ▲20 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 6:59 | .. | |||||
80 | 30 | ▼50 | - | Classic | 22 | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |||||
81 | 97 | ▲16 | - | TT | 20 | 8:49 8:49 | .. | |||||
82 | 53 | ▼29 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |||
83 | 78 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 9:27 9:27 | .. | |||
84 | 127 | ▲43 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 9:52 9:52 | .. | |||
85 | 29 | ▼56 | - | Sprint | DIDIER Antoine T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 25 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 11:17 11:17 | .. | |||
86 | 123 | ▲37 | - | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |||
87 | 13 | ▼74 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 14:23 14:23 | .. | |||
88 | 19 | ▼69 | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 14:23 | .. | |||
89 | 33 | ▼56 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 14:23 | .. | |||
90 | 41 | ▼49 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | ,, 14:23 | .. | |||
91 | 42 | ▼49 | - | Climber | 25 | 15:30 15:30 | .. | |||||
92 | 40 | ▼52 | - | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 15:30 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 15:30 | .. | |||||
94 | 47 | ▼47 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 15:32 15:32 | .. | |||
95 | 52 | ▼43 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 15:32 | .. | |||||
96 | 68 | ▼28 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 15:32 | .. | |||||
97 | 66 | ▼31 | - | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 15:32 | .. | |||
98 | 74 | ▼24 | - | Classic | KIM Unggyeom Geumsan Insam Cello | 21 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 15:32 | .. | |||
99 | 90 | ▼9 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 15:32 | .. | |||||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 30 | One Pro Cycling | 15:40 15:40 | .. | |||
101 | 128 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | 22 | 17:34 17:34 | .. | |||||
102 | 110 | ▲8 | - | GC | DECOSTER Merlijn T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 17:53 17:53 | .. | |||
103 | 112 | ▲9 | - | TT | 27 | 18:20 18:20 | .. | |||||
104 | 130 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | 28 | 20:22 20:22 | .. | |||||
105 | 124 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 27 | 22:07 22:07 | .. | |||||
106 | 133 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Gosse Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 23:07 23:07 | .. | |||
107 | 129 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 20 | 23:56 23:56 | .. | |||||
108 | 126 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 24 | Team Giant - Castelli | 24:51 24:51 | .. | |||
109 | 136 | ▲27 | - | TT | 21 | 31:49 31:49 | .. | |||||
110 | 143 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | 24 | 50:05 50:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 39 | +2 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 39 | +5 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | 31 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 31 | +1 | |
5 | - | - | GC | 25 | 27 | +27 | ||||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 26 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | +6 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | 25 | +6 | |
9 | - | - | Classic | 26 | 24 | +24 | ||||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 18 | +4 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 27 | 18 | - | |||
12 | - | - | GC | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 16 | +16 | ||
13 | - | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 16 | +16 | ||
14 | - | - | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 14 | +14 | ||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 13 | +4 | |
16 | - | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 12 | +12 | ||
17 | 11 | ▼6 | - | Classic | 19 | 12 | - | |||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 11 | +7 | |
19 | - | - | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 11 | +11 | ||
20 | - | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 10 | +10 | ||
21 | 12 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 9 | - | |
22 | 14 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | GROEN Ike Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 8 | - | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 27 | 7 | - | |||
24 | 17 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | 7 | - | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 6 | - | |
26 | 20 | ▼6 | - | GC | 22 | 6 | - | |||
27 | 21 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 23 | 5 | - | |||
28 | 22 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
30 | 33 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 4 | +3 | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4 | - | |
32 | 24 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4 | - | |
33 | 26 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 28 | 4 | - | |||
34 | 28 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | LUNDGREN Isac Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 3 | - | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2 | - | |||
36 | 32 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | 1 | - | |
37 | 31 | ▼6 | - | Classic | 22 | 1 | - | |||
38 | 34 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 24 | Team Giant - Castelli | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | ▲26 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 9:26:07 | .. | |
2 | 39 | ▲37 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | - | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
15 | 25 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
17 | 31 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
18 | 28 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
20 | 30 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
21 | 26 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
22 | 33 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
23 | 40 | ▲17 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
24 | 3 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |
25 | 50 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |
26 | 18 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 6:21 6:21 | .. | |
27 | 54 | ▲27 | - | GC | 22 | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |||
28 | 44 | ▲16 | - | GC | 20 | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |||
29 | 12 | ▼17 | - | Classic | 22 | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |||
30 | 43 | ▲13 | - | TT | 20 | 8:49 8:49 | .. | |||
31 | 24 | ▼7 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 9:27 9:27 | .. | |
33 | 55 | ▲22 | - | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |
34 | 5 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 14:23 14:23 | .. | |
35 | 17 | ▼18 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | ,, 14:23 | .. | |
36 | 16 | ▼20 | - | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 15:30 15:30 | .. | |
37 | 42 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 15:30 | .. | |||
38 | 22 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 15:32 15:32 | .. | |
39 | 29 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 15:32 | .. | |
40 | 32 | ▼8 | - | Classic | KIM Unggyeom Geumsan Insam Cello | 21 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 15:32 | .. | |
41 | 38 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 15:32 | .. | |||
42 | 56 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 22 | 17:34 17:34 | .. | |||
43 | 47 | ▲4 | - | GC | DECOSTER Merlijn T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 17:53 17:53 | .. | |
44 | 60 | ▲16 | - | GC | VAN DER MEER Gosse Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 23:07 23:07 | .. | |
45 | 57 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 20 | 23:56 23:56 | .. | |||
46 | 62 | ▲16 | - | TT | 21 | 31:49 31:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 24 | +6 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | 17 | +4 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | GROEN Ike Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 12 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 7 | - | |
5 | - | - | GC | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | - | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 30 | One Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | GC | 22 | 6 | - | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4 | - | |
11 | - | - | Classic | 26 | 2 | +2 | ||||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 2 | - | |
13 | - | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 2 | +2 | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2 | - | |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 28 | 2 | - | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | GC | 25 | 1 | - | |||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 1 | - | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | CT | 28:18:57 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Virtu Cycling | CT | 0:15 0:15 | .. |
3 | 11 | ▲8 | Cibel - Cebon | CT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | Madison Genesis | CT | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | CT | 0:57 0:57 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | CLUB | ,, 0:57 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Team Coop | CT | ,, 0:57 | .. |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | CT | ,, 0:57 | .. |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | CT | ,, 0:57 | .. |
10 | 18 | ▲8 | Team Giant - Castelli | CT | ,, 0:57 | .. |
11 | 19 | ▲8 | Oceane Top 16 | CLUB | ,, 0:57 | .. |
12 | 23 | ▲11 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | CT | 3:37 3:37 | .. |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | CLUB | 5:06 5:06 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | VC Rouen 76 | CLUB | 5:38 5:38 | .. |
15 | 24 | ▲9 | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | 5:57 5:57 | .. |
16 | 1 | ▼15 | One Pro Cycling | CT | 7:16 7:16 | .. |
17 | 8 | ▼9 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 7:25 7:25 | .. |
18 | 10 | ▼8 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | CLUB | ,, 7:25 | .. |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | DN1 | 10:23 10:23 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | Team Pays De Dinan | CLUB | 15:56 15:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.83 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:98.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: