Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Calanhel  ›  Plouray   (181.1k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Touze Damien 22St Michel - Auber93751+0:004:15:08 4:15:08
2 Teugels Lennert25Cibel - Cebon322+0:00,, ,,
3 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 113+0:00,, ,,
4 Schmidt Fabien294+0:040:04 0:04
5 Prodhomme Nicolas215+0:050:05 0:05
6 Boileau Alan196+0:270:27 0:27
7 Mould Jon27JLT Condor7+3:033:03 3:03
8 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic8+3:03,, 3:03
9 Liepiņš Emīls25One Pro Cycling9+3:03,, 3:03
10 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon10+3:03,, 3:03
11 Picoux Maximilien2211+3:03,, 3:03
12 Cools Michael23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon12+3:03,, 3:03
13 Scott Robert20Team Wiggins 13+3:03,, 3:03
14 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14+3:03,, 3:03
15 Kerfoot-Robson Dylan22Team Wiggins 15+3:03,, 3:03
16 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16+3:03,, 3:03
17 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic17+3:03,, 3:03
18 Farantakis Stylianos2318+3:03,, 3:03
19 Montauban Jeremy1919+3:03,, 3:03
20 Pym George24Madison Genesis 20+3:03,, 3:03
21 Champoussin Clément2021+3:03,, 3:03
22 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9322+3:03,, 3:03
23 Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal23+3:03,, 3:03
24 Paumann Fabian2524+3:03,, 3:03
25 Vanthourenhout Dieter33Marlux - Bingoal25+3:03,, 3:03
26 Guglielmi Simon2126+3:03,, 3:03
27 Verger Simon2027+3:03,, 3:03
28 Latham Christopher24One Pro Cycling28+3:03,, 3:03
29 Lübbers Dorian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus29+3:03,, 3:03
30 Rondeau Fabien2130+3:03,, 3:03
31 Raibaud Jimmy2631+3:03,, 3:03
32 Walsh Edward21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon32+3:03,, 3:03
33 Urruty Maxime2533+3:03,, 3:03
34 Holmes Matthew24Madison Genesis 34+3:03,, 3:03
35 Van Dalen Jason24Delta Cycling Rotterdam35+3:03,, 3:03
36 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber9336+3:03,, 3:03
37 Cam Maxime2637+3:03,, 3:03
38 Dufour Florian2238+3:03,, 3:03
39 Meijer Gijs 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam39+3:03,, 3:03
40 Troy Arthur2240+3:03,, 3:03
41 Navarro Corentin20Team Wiggins 41+3:03,, 3:03
42 Bonjean Maxence2142+3:03,, 3:03
43 Reutimann Mathias2343+3:03,, 3:03
44 Stewart Campbell20Team Wiggins 44+3:03,, 3:03
45 Van Den Berg Lars20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45+3:03,, 3:03
46 Vincent Joris2246+3:03,, 3:03
47 Vogel Alex1847+3:03,, 3:03
48 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor48+3:03,, 3:03
49 Moses Thomas26JLT Condor49+3:03,, 3:03
50 Timmermans Justin21Delta Cycling Rotterdam50+3:03,, 3:03
51 Paillot Yoann27St Michel - Auber9351+3:03,, 3:03
52 Raugel Antoine1952+3:03,, 3:03
53 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic53+3:03,, 3:03
54 Bernard Enzo2054+3:03,, 3:03
55 Danes Léo2155+3:03,, 3:03
56 Krahemann Raphael2256+3:03,, 3:03
57 Guex Quentin2157+3:03,, 3:03
58 Lüscher Damian2058+3:03,, 3:03
59 Marchand Gianni28Cibel - Cebon59+3:03,, 3:03
60 Van Den Dool Jens19Delta Cycling Rotterdam60+3:03,, 3:03
61 Diligeart Alexis2161+3:03,, 3:03
62 Stewart Thomas28JLT Condor62+3:03,, 3:03
63 Rappo Anthony2363+3:03,, 3:03
64 Bradbury Edmund25JLT Condor64+3:03,, 3:03
65 Pauwels Tijl19Marlux - Bingoal65+3:03,, 3:03
66 Thominet Camille28St Michel - Auber9366+3:03,, 3:03
67 Raymackers Cedric26Cibel - Cebon67+3:03,, 3:03
68 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel68+3:03,, 3:03
69 Campistrous Romain2669+3:03,, 3:03
70 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9370+3:03,, 3:03
71 Debeir Arno19Marlux - Bingoal71+3:03,, 3:03
72 Malle Nicolas1972+3:03,, 3:03
73 James Owen2273+3:03,, 3:03
74 Gossard Maxime2374+3:03,, 3:03
75 Ballabio Giacomo2075+3:03,, 3:03
76 Oram James25One Pro Cycling76+3:03,, 3:03
77 Morin Emmanuel2377+3:03,, 3:03
78 Guerin Camille2378+3:03,, 3:03
79 Balfour Stuart2179+3:03,, 3:03
80 Janssens Jimmy29Cibel - Cebon80+3:03,, 3:03
81 Gmelich Meijling Jarno29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel81+3:03,, 3:03
82 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus82+3:03,, 3:03
83 Corkery Dillon83+3:03,, 3:03
84 Tracz Szymon19One Pro Cycling84+3:03,, 3:03
85 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic85+3:03,, 3:03
86 Domagalski Karol28One Pro Cycling86+3:03,, 3:03
87 Bibby Ian31JLT Condor87+3:03,, 3:03
88 Williams Peter31One Pro Cycling88+3:03,, 3:03
89 Denis Thomas2189+3:03,, 3:03
90 Bosch Manuel29Team Vorarlberg Santic90+3:03,, 3:03
91 Riou Alan2191+3:03,, 3:03
92 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon92+3:03,, 3:03
93 Krul Stef23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel93+3:03,, 3:03
94 Krainer Taruia2794+3:03,, 3:03
95 Janssen Adriaan22Delta Cycling Rotterdam95+3:03,, 3:03
96 Deverchere Valentin2396+3:03,, 3:03
97 Guay Julien3197+3:03,, 3:03
98 Bescond Jérémy2798+3:03,, 3:03
99 Rivière David2399+3:03,, 3:03
100 Retschke Robert37Team Lotto - Kern Haus100+3:03,, 3:03
101 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal101+3:03,, 3:03
102 Lemoine Gaëtan23102+3:03,, 3:03
103 Lino Julian22103+3:03,, 3:03
104 Guernalec Thibault20104+3:03,, 3:03
105 Smith Luke105+3:03,, 3:03
106 Cullaigh Gabriel22Team Wiggins 106+3:03,, 3:03
107 Davy Clément20107+3:03,, 3:03
108 Lewis Adam22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon108+3:03,, 3:03
109 Eamon Lucas25Delta Cycling Rotterdam109+3:03,, 3:03
110 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin19110+3:03,, 3:03
111 Henrio Ewen21111+3:03,, 3:03
112 Mcevoy Jonathan28Madison Genesis 112+3:03,, 3:03
113 Daniel Aurélien27113+3:03,, 3:03
114 Berwick Sebastian18114+3:03,, 3:03
115 Petit Tomas21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon115+3:03,, 3:03
116 Lionnet Aurélien24116+3:03,, 3:03
117 Deslandes Vadim23117+3:03,, 3:03
118 Menant Theo20118+3:03,, 3:03
119 Handley Richard27Madison Genesis 119+3:03,, 3:03
120 Nicolas Theo21120+3:03,, 3:03
121 Hurel Tony30121+3:03,, 3:03
122 Moore Darnell21122+3:03,, 3:03
123 Ferasse Thibault23123+3:03,, 3:03
124 Primas Nicolas22124+3:03,, 3:03
125 Fournier Quentin20125+3:03,, 3:03
126 Bennett Stefan26126+3:03,, 3:03
127 Guyot Yann32127+3:03,, 3:03
128 Guillemot Frédéric26128+3:03,, 3:03
129 Saint Martin Clément26129+3:03,, 3:03
130 Guevel Stephen24130+3:03,, 3:03
131 Rowsell Erick27Madison Genesis 131+3:03,, 3:03
132 Lamb Ross22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon132+3:03,, 3:03
133 Rapiteau Florian19133+4:074:07 4:07
134 Fiefevez Rudy25134+4:254:25 4:25
135 Kuratli Bastian19135+4:324:32 4:32
136 Bulley Lewis20136+4:384:38 4:38
137 Blanchfield Jamie21137+4:38,, 4:38
138 Elliott William23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon138+4:414:41 4:41
139 Legros Adrien25139+5:135:13 5:13
140 Mariault Axel20140+5:185:18 5:18
141 Quincey Scott19141+5:315:31 5:31
142 Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Bingoal142+5:325:32 5:32
143 Guinchard Benoit19143+19:2519:25 19:25
144 Hattier Bruno20144+19:25,, 19:25
145 Lapierre Louis21145+21:1721:17 21:17
DNF Robinson Oliver19Team Wiggins + -4:15:08 -4:15:08 -4:15:08
DNF Meiler Martin20Team Vorarlberg Santic+ -4:15:08,, -4:15:08
DNF Dörrie Marc21Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ -4:15:08,, -4:15:08
DNF Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ -4:15:08,, -4:15:08
DNF Gras Remy25+ -4:15:08,, -4:15:08
DNF Reilly Ryan22+ -4:15:08,, -4:15:08
DNF Stenson Adam20+ -4:15:08,, -4:15:08
DNS Raid Risto28+ -4:15:08,, -4:15:08
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Touze Damien 22St Michel - Auber9311+0:004:15:08 4:15:08+0:00
2 Teugels Lennert25Cibel - Cebon2+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 3+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4 Schmidt Fabien294+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
5 Prodhomme Nicolas215+0:050:05 0:05+0:05
6 Boileau Alan196+0:270:27 0:27+0:27
7 Mould Jon27JLT Condor7+3:033:03 3:03+3:03
8 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic8+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
9 Liepiņš Emīls25One Pro Cycling9+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
10 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon10+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
11 Picoux Maximilien2211+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
12 Cools Michael23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon12+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
13 Scott Robert20Team Wiggins 13+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
14 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
15 Kerfoot-Robson Dylan22Team Wiggins 15+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
16 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
17 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic17+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
18 Farantakis Stylianos2318+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
19 Montauban Jeremy1919+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
20 Pym George24Madison Genesis 20+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
21 Champoussin Clément2021+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
22 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9322+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
23 Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal23+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
24 Paumann Fabian2524+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
25 Vanthourenhout Dieter33Marlux - Bingoal25+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
26 Guglielmi Simon2126+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
27 Verger Simon2027+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
28 Latham Christopher24One Pro Cycling28+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
29 Lübbers Dorian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus29+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
30 Rondeau Fabien2130+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
31 Raibaud Jimmy2631+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
32 Walsh Edward21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon32+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
33 Urruty Maxime2533+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
34 Holmes Matthew24Madison Genesis 34+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
35 Van Dalen Jason24Delta Cycling Rotterdam35+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
36 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber9336+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
37 Cam Maxime2637+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
38 Dufour Florian2238+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
39 Meijer Gijs 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam39+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
40 Troy Arthur2240+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
41 Navarro Corentin20Team Wiggins 41+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
42 Bonjean Maxence2142+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
43 Reutimann Mathias2343+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
44 Stewart Campbell20Team Wiggins 44+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
45 Van Den Berg Lars20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
46 Vincent Joris2246+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
47 Vogel Alex1847+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
48 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor48+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
49 Moses Thomas26JLT Condor49+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
50 Timmermans Justin21Delta Cycling Rotterdam50+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
51 Paillot Yoann27St Michel - Auber9351+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
52 Raugel Antoine1952+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
53 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic53+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
54 Bernard Enzo2054+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
55 Danes Léo2155+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
56 Krahemann Raphael2256+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
57 Guex Quentin2157+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
58 Lüscher Damian2058+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
59 Marchand Gianni28Cibel - Cebon59+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
60 Van Den Dool Jens19Delta Cycling Rotterdam60+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
61 Diligeart Alexis2161+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
62 Stewart Thomas28JLT Condor62+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
63 Rappo Anthony2363+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
64 Bradbury Edmund25JLT Condor64+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
65 Pauwels Tijl19Marlux - Bingoal65+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
66 Thominet Camille28St Michel - Auber9366+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
67 Raymackers Cedric26Cibel - Cebon67+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
68 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel68+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
69 Campistrous Romain2669+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
70 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9370+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
71 Debeir Arno19Marlux - Bingoal71+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
72 Malle Nicolas1972+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
73 James Owen2273+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
74 Gossard Maxime2374+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
75 Ballabio Giacomo2075+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
76 Oram James25One Pro Cycling76+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
77 Morin Emmanuel2377+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
78 Guerin Camille2378+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
79 Balfour Stuart2179+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
80 Janssens Jimmy29Cibel - Cebon80+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
81 Gmelich Meijling Jarno29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel81+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
82 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus82+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
83 Corkery Dillon83+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
84 Tracz Szymon19One Pro Cycling84+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
85 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic85+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
86 Domagalski Karol28One Pro Cycling86+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
87 Bibby Ian31JLT Condor87+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
88 Williams Peter31One Pro Cycling88+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
89 Denis Thomas2189+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
90 Bosch Manuel29Team Vorarlberg Santic90+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
91 Riou Alan2191+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
92 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon92+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
93 Krul Stef23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel93+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
94 Krainer Taruia2794+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
95 Janssen Adriaan22Delta Cycling Rotterdam95+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
96 Deverchere Valentin2396+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
97 Guay Julien3197+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
98 Bescond Jérémy2798+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
99 Rivière David2399+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
100 Retschke Robert37Team Lotto - Kern Haus100+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
101 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal101+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
102 Lemoine Gaëtan23102+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
103 Lino Julian22103+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
104 Guernalec Thibault20104+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
105 Smith Luke105+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
106 Cullaigh Gabriel22Team Wiggins 106+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
107 Davy Clément20107+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
108 Lewis Adam22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon108+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
109 Eamon Lucas25Delta Cycling Rotterdam109+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
110 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin19110+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
111 Henrio Ewen21111+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
112 Mcevoy Jonathan28Madison Genesis 112+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
113 Daniel Aurélien27113+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
114 Berwick Sebastian18114+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
115 Petit Tomas21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon115+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
116 Lionnet Aurélien24116+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
117 Deslandes Vadim23117+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
118 Menant Theo20118+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
119 Handley Richard27Madison Genesis 119+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
120 Nicolas Theo21120+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
121 Hurel Tony30121+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
122 Moore Darnell21122+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
123 Ferasse Thibault23123+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
124 Primas Nicolas22124+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
125 Fournier Quentin20125+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
126 Bennett Stefan26126+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
127 Guyot Yann32127+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
128 Guillemot Frédéric26128+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
129 Saint Martin Clément26129+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
130 Guevel Stephen24130+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
131 Rowsell Erick27Madison Genesis 131+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
132 Lamb Ross22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon132+3:03,, 3:03+3:03
133 Rapiteau Florian19133+4:074:07 4:07+4:07
134 Fiefevez Rudy25134+4:254:25 4:25+4:25
135 Kuratli Bastian19135+4:324:32 4:32+4:32
136 Bulley Lewis20136+4:384:38 4:38+4:38
137 Blanchfield Jamie21137+4:38,, 4:38+4:38
138 Elliott William23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon138+4:414:41 4:41+4:41
139 Legros Adrien25139+5:135:13 5:13+5:13
140 Mariault Axel20140+5:185:18 5:18+5:18
141 Quincey Scott19141+5:315:31 5:31+5:31
142 Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Bingoal142+5:325:32 5:32+5:32
143 Guinchard Benoit19143+19:2519:25 19:25+19:25
144 Hattier Bruno20144+19:25,, 19:25+19:25
145 Lapierre Louis21145+21:1721:17 21:17+21:17
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Touze Damien 22St Michel - Auber931+0:004:15:08 4:15:08
2 Prodhomme Nicolas215+0:050:05 0:05
3 Boileau Alan196+0:270:27 0:27
4 Scott Robert20Team Wiggins 13+3:033:03 3:03
5 Kerfoot-Robson Dylan22Team Wiggins 15+3:03,, 3:03
6 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16+3:03,, 3:03
7 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic17+3:03,, 3:03
8 Montauban Jeremy1919+3:03,, 3:03
9 Champoussin Clément2021+3:03,, 3:03
10 Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Bingoal23+3:03,, 3:03
11 Guglielmi Simon2126+3:03,, 3:03
12 Verger Simon2027+3:03,, 3:03
13 Lübbers Dorian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus29+3:03,, 3:03
14 Rondeau Fabien2130+3:03,, 3:03
15 Walsh Edward21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon32+3:03,, 3:03
16 Dufour Florian2238+3:03,, 3:03
17 Meijer Gijs 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam39+3:03,, 3:03
18 Troy Arthur2240+3:03,, 3:03
19 Navarro Corentin20Team Wiggins 41+3:03,, 3:03
20 Bonjean Maxence2142+3:03,, 3:03
21 Stewart Campbell20Team Wiggins 44+3:03,, 3:03
22 Van Den Berg Lars20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45+3:03,, 3:03
23 Vincent Joris2246+3:03,, 3:03
24 Vogel Alex1847+3:03,, 3:03
25 Timmermans Justin21Delta Cycling Rotterdam50+3:03,, 3:03
26 Raugel Antoine1952+3:03,, 3:03
27 Bernard Enzo2054+3:03,, 3:03
28 Danes Léo2155+3:03,, 3:03
29 Krahemann Raphael2256+3:03,, 3:03
30 Guex Quentin2157+3:03,, 3:03
31 Lüscher Damian2058+3:03,, 3:03
32 Van Den Dool Jens19Delta Cycling Rotterdam60+3:03,, 3:03
33 Diligeart Alexis2161+3:03,, 3:03
34 Pauwels Tijl19Marlux - Bingoal65+3:03,, 3:03
35 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel68+3:03,, 3:03
36 Debeir Arno19Marlux - Bingoal71+3:03,, 3:03
37 Malle Nicolas1972+3:03,, 3:03
38 Ballabio Giacomo2075+3:03,, 3:03
39 Balfour Stuart2179+3:03,, 3:03
40 Corkery Dillon83+3:03,, 3:03
41 Tracz Szymon19One Pro Cycling84+3:03,, 3:03
42 Denis Thomas2189+3:03,, 3:03
43 Riou Alan2191+3:03,, 3:03
44 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Bingoal101+3:03,, 3:03
45 Guernalec Thibault20104+3:03,, 3:03
46 Smith Luke105+3:03,, 3:03
47 Cullaigh Gabriel22Team Wiggins 106+3:03,, 3:03
48 Davy Clément20107+3:03,, 3:03
49 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin19110+3:03,, 3:03
50 Henrio Ewen21111+3:03,, 3:03
51 Berwick Sebastian18114+3:03,, 3:03
52 Petit Tomas21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon115+3:03,, 3:03
53 Menant Theo20118+3:03,, 3:03
54 Nicolas Theo21120+3:03,, 3:03
55 Moore Darnell21122+3:03,, 3:03
56 Primas Nicolas22124+3:03,, 3:03
57 Fournier Quentin20125+3:03,, 3:03
58 Rapiteau Florian19133+4:074:07 4:07
59 Kuratli Bastian19135+4:324:32 4:32
60 Bulley Lewis20136+4:384:38 4:38
61 Blanchfield Jamie21137+4:38,, 4:38
62 Mariault Axel20140+5:185:18 5:18
63 Quincey Scott19141+5:315:31 5:31
64 Guinchard Benoit19143+19:2519:25 19:25
65 Hattier Bruno20144+19:25,, 19:25
66 Lapierre Louis21145+21:1721:17 21:17
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Madison Genesis + -4:15:08 12:51:30 12:51:30
2 St Michel - Auber93+ -4:15:08,, ,,
3 Cibel - Cebon+ -4:15:08,, ,,

Race information

Kreiz Breizh Elites logoDate: 28th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.59 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Calanhel › Plouray
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
sitekbe.com/wordpress/
www.sitekbe.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14521 sec.