Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»23rd Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2)

2018  Stage 2  »  Ploërdut  ›  Callac   (93k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17+2:44 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic752:10:312:10:31
28+2:50 Cam Maxime 26320:060:06
341+3:03 Riou Alan 21110:190:19
49+3:03 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:19
510+3:03 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,0:19
611+3:03 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:19
720+3:03 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:19
812+3:03 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,0:19
914+3:03 Paumann Fabian 25,,0:19
101+0:00 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 22St Michel - Auber93,,0:19
1117+3:03 Verger Simon 20,,0:19
1235+3:03 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,0:19
1353+3:03 Guernalec Thibault 20,,0:19
1432+3:03 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,0:19
1518+3:03 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal,,0:19
1630+3:03 Lüscher Damian 20,,0:19
1721+3:03 Guglielmi Simon 21,,0:19
1816+3:03 Montauban Jeremy 19,,0:19
1915+3:03 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:19
2019+3:03 Champoussin Clément 20,,0:19
212+0:00 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  22Madison Genesis ,,0:19
2213+3:03 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,0:19
23135+21:17 Lapierre Louis 21,,0:19
2436+3:03 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:19
2524+3:03 Urruty Maxime 25,,0:19
2631+3:03 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:19
2723+3:03 Pym GeorgeMadison Genesis  24Madison Genesis ,,0:19
285+0:05 Prodhomme Nicolas 21,,0:19
2925+3:03 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:19
304+0:04 Schmidt Fabien 29,,0:19
3133+3:03 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:19
3222+3:03 Picoux Maximilien 22,,0:19
333+0:00 Teugels LennertCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,0:19
3463+3:03 Lemoine Gaëtan 23,,0:19
3528+3:03 Holmes MatthewMadison Genesis  24Madison Genesis ,,0:19
3655+3:03 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling,,0:19
3737+3:03 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:19
3845+3:03 Campistrous Romain 26,,0:19
3952+3:03 Morin Emmanuel 23,,0:19
4040+3:03 Raugel Antoine 19,,0:19
4138+3:03 Vincent Joris 22,,0:19
426+0:27 Boileau Alan 19,,0:19
4358+3:03 Corkery Dillon ,,0:19
4456+3:03 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,0:19
4554+3:03 James Owen 22,,0:19
4639+3:03 Reutimann Mathias 23,,0:19
4744+3:03 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:19
4826+3:03 Cools MichaelT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:19
4934+3:03 Walsh EdwardT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:19
5065+3:03 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:19
5159+3:03 Balfour Stuart 21,,0:19
5248+3:03 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,0:19
5373+3:03 Saint Martin Clément 26,,0:19
5447+3:03 Krahemann Raphael 22,,0:19
5557+3:03 Raymackers CedricCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,0:19
5666+3:03 Rivière David 23,,0:19
5729+3:03 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:19
5827+3:03 Mould JonJLT Condor 27JLT Condor,,0:19
5964+3:03 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:19
6043+3:03 Dufour Florian 22,,0:19
6167+3:03 Krainer Taruia 27,,0:19
6250+3:03 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:19
6342+3:03 Raibaud Jimmy 26,,0:19
6451+3:03 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 26JLT Condor,,0:19
6561+3:03 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:19
6660+3:03 Bradbury EdmundJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:19
6768+3:03 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,0:19
6874+3:03 Hurel Tony 30,,0:19
6946+3:03 Troy Arthur 22,,0:19
7070+3:03 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,0:19
7149+3:03 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:19
7269+3:03 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor,,0:19
7372+3:03 Lewis AdamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:19
7462+3:03 Diligeart Alexis 21,,0:19
7578+3:18 Lino Julian 220:340:34
7679+3:18 Davy Clément 20,,0:34
7776+3:18 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 29Cibel - Cebon,,0:34
7877+3:18 Bescond Jérémy 27,,0:34
7975+3:18 Bernard Enzo 20,,0:34
8080+3:22 Guex Quentin 210:380:38
8181+3:31 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis 0:470:47
82112+5:18 Kuratli Bastian 191:051:05
8386+3:56 Berwick Sebastian 181:121:12
8484+3:56 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:12
8585+3:56 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 19,,1:12
8683+3:56 Gossard Maxime 23,,1:12
8788+3:56 Moore Darnell 21,,1:12
8887+3:56 Daniel Aurélien 27,,1:12
8982+3:56 Bonjean Maxence 21,,1:12
9091+4:01 Deslandes Vadim 231:171:17
9190+4:01 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,1:17
9289+4:01 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:17
9371+3:03 Malle Nicolas 190:190:19
9492+4:16 Guay Julien 311:321:32
9593+4:16 Guillemot Frédéric 26,,1:32
9694+4:21 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:371:37
9795+5:05 Vogel Alex 182:212:21
9896+5:05 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:21
99118+7:33 Quincey Scott 19,,2:21
100104+5:07 Smith Luke 192:232:23
101105+5:07 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,2:23
102116+6:45 Elliott WilliamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,2:23
103103+5:07 Retschke RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 37Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:23
10497+5:07 Latham ChristopherOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,2:23
105106+5:07 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,2:23
106101+5:07 Guerin Camille 23,,2:23
107102+5:07 Denis Thomas 21,,2:23
108100+5:07 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:23
10999+5:07 Stewart CampbellTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,2:23
110108+5:07 Fournier Quentin 20,,2:23
11198+5:07 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,2:23
112107+5:07 Nicolas Theo 21,,2:23
113110+5:07 Bennett Stefan 26,,2:23
114109+5:07 Primas Nicolas 22,,2:23
115111+5:16 Henrio Ewen 212:322:32
116117+7:31 Mariault Axel 20,,2:32
117113+5:20 Rappo Anthony 232:362:36
118115+5:29 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis 2:452:45
119114+5:29 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,2:45
120119+8:07 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon5:235:23
121131+13:00 Legros Adrien 258:068:06
122121+10:50 Meijer Gijs Delta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,8:06
123125+10:50 Ferasse Thibault 23,,8:06
124130+12:25 Bulley Lewis 20,,8:06
125136+27:12 Guinchard Benoit 19,,8:06
126122+10:50 Pauwels TijlMarlux - Bingoal 19Marlux - Bingoal,,8:06
127132+13:19 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Bingoal 24Marlux - Bingoal,,8:06
128120+10:50 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Bingoal 33Marlux - Bingoal,,8:06
129124+10:50 Deverchere Valentin 23,,8:06
130123+10:50 Ballabio Giacomo 20,,8:06
131126+10:50 Lionnet Aurélien 24,,8:06
132127+10:50 Menant Theo 20,,8:06
133128+10:54 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber938:108:10
134129+11:18 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal8:148:14
135137+30:15 Hattier Bruno 2011:0911:09
136133+15:15 Fiefevez Rudy 25,,11:09
137134+18:07 Blanchfield Jamie 2113:4813:48
DNF+ -6:25:58 Debeir ArnoMarlux - Bingoal 19Marlux - Bingoal--
DNF+ -6:25:58 Guyot Yann 32,,-
DNF+ -6:25:58 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF+ -6:25:58 Rondeau Fabien 21,,-
DNF+ -6:25:58 Danes Léo 21,,-
DNF+ -6:25:58 Guevel Stephen 24,,-
DNF+ -6:25:58 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF+ -6:25:58 Rapiteau Florian 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 22St Michel - Auber9316:25:586:25:58
23▲1 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  22Madison Genesis ,,,,
32▼1 Teugels LennertCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,,,
44- Schmidt Fabien 290:040:04
55- Prodhomme Nicolas 210:050:05
66- Boileau Alan 190:270:27
717▲10 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic2:442:44
837▲29 Cam Maxime 262:502:50
98▼1 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic3:033:03
1010- Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,3:03
1114▲3 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:03
1218▲6 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,3:03
139▼4 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,3:03
1424▲10 Paumann Fabian 25,,3:03
1515- Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,3:03
1619▲3 Montauban Jeremy 19,,3:03
1727▲10 Verger Simon 20,,3:03
1823▲5 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal,,3:03
1921▲2 Champoussin Clément 20,,3:03
2035▲15 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,3:03
2126▲5 Guglielmi Simon 21,,3:03
2211▼11 Picoux Maximilien 22,,3:03
2320▼3 Pym GeorgeMadison Genesis  24Madison Genesis ,,3:03
2433▲9 Urruty Maxime 25,,3:03
2529▲4 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,3:03
2612▼14 Cools MichaelT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,3:03
277▼20 Mould JonJLT Condor 27JLT Condor,,3:03
2834▲6 Holmes MatthewMadison Genesis  24Madison Genesis ,,3:03
2913▼16 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,3:03
3058▲28 Lüscher Damian 20,,3:03
3148▲17 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,3:03
3262▲30 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,3:03
3345▲12 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:03
3432▼2 Walsh EdwardT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,3:03
3570▲35 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,3:03
3660▲24 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,3:03
3750▲13 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,3:03
3846▲8 Vincent Joris 22,,3:03
3943▲4 Reutimann Mathias 23,,3:03
4052▲12 Raugel Antoine 19,,3:03
4191▲50 Riou Alan 21,,3:03
4231▼11 Raibaud Jimmy 26,,3:03
4338▼5 Dufour Florian 22,,3:03
4453▲9 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,3:03
4569▲24 Campistrous Romain 26,,3:03
4640▼6 Troy Arthur 22,,3:03
4756▲9 Krahemann Raphael 22,,3:03
4859▲11 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,3:03
4941▼8 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,3:03
5051▲1 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,3:03
5149▼2 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 26JLT Condor,,3:03
5277▲25 Morin Emmanuel 23,,3:03
53104▲51 Guernalec Thibault 20,,3:03
5473▲19 James Owen 22,,3:03
5584▲29 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling,,3:03
5676▲20 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,3:03
5767▲10 Raymackers CedricCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,3:03
5883▲25 Corkery Dillon ,,3:03
5979▲20 Balfour Stuart 21,,3:03
6064▲4 Bradbury EdmundJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,3:03
6166▲5 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,3:03
6261▼1 Diligeart Alexis 21,,3:03
63102▲39 Lemoine Gaëtan 23,,3:03
6481▲17 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:03
6595▲30 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,3:03
6699▲33 Rivière David 23,,3:03
6794▲27 Krainer Taruia 27,,3:03
6888▲20 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,3:03
6987▲18 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor,,3:03
7092▲22 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,3:03
7172▲1 Malle Nicolas 19,,3:03
72108▲36 Lewis AdamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,3:03
73129▲56 Saint Martin Clément 26,,3:03
74121▲47 Hurel Tony 30,,3:03
7554▼21 Bernard Enzo 203:183:18
7680▲4 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 29Cibel - Cebon,,3:18
7798▲21 Bescond Jérémy 27,,3:18
78103▲25 Lino Julian 22,,3:18
79107▲28 Davy Clément 20,,3:18
8057▼23 Guex Quentin 213:223:22
81119▲38 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis 3:313:31
8242▼40 Bonjean Maxence 213:563:56
8374▼9 Gossard Maxime 23,,3:56
8490▲6 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,3:56
85110▲25 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 19,,3:56
86114▲28 Berwick Sebastian 18,,3:56
87113▲26 Daniel Aurélien 27,,3:56
88122▲34 Moore Darnell 21,,3:56
8916▼73 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:014:01
9086▼4 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,4:01
91117▲26 Deslandes Vadim 23,,4:01
9297▲5 Guay Julien 314:164:16
93128▲35 Guillemot Frédéric 26,,4:16
9493▼1 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:214:21
9547▼48 Vogel Alex 185:055:05
9682▼14 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,5:05
9728▼69 Latham ChristopherOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling5:075:07
9822▼76 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,5:07
9944▼55 Stewart CampbellTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,5:07
10068▼32 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:07
10178▼23 Guerin Camille 23,,5:07
10289▼13 Denis Thomas 21,,5:07
103100▼3 Retschke RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 37Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,5:07
104105▲1 Smith Luke 19,,5:07
105109▲4 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,5:07
106106- Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,5:07
107120▲13 Nicolas Theo 21,,5:07
108125▲17 Fournier Quentin 20,,5:07
109124▲15 Primas Nicolas 22,,5:07
110126▲16 Bennett Stefan 26,,5:07
111111- Henrio Ewen 215:165:16
112135▲23 Kuratli Bastian 195:185:18
11363▼50 Rappo Anthony 235:205:20
114112▼2 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis 5:295:29
115131▲16 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,5:29
116138▲22 Elliott WilliamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon6:456:45
117140▲23 Mariault Axel 207:317:31
118141▲23 Quincey Scott 197:337:33
119115▼4 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon8:078:07
12025▼95 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Bingoal 33Marlux - Bingoal10:5010:50
12139▼82 Meijer Gijs Delta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,10:50
12265▼57 Pauwels TijlMarlux - Bingoal 19Marlux - Bingoal,,10:50
12375▼48 Ballabio Giacomo 20,,10:50
12496▼28 Deverchere Valentin 23,,10:50
125123▼2 Ferasse Thibault 23,,10:50
126116▼10 Lionnet Aurélien 24,,10:50
127118▼9 Menant Theo 20,,10:50
12836▼92 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9310:5410:54
129101▼28 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal11:1811:18
130136▲6 Bulley Lewis 2012:2512:25
131139▲8 Legros Adrien 2513:0013:00
132142▲10 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Bingoal 24Marlux - Bingoal13:1913:19
133134▲1 Fiefevez Rudy 2515:1515:15
134137▲3 Blanchfield Jamie 2118:0718:07
135145▲10 Lapierre Louis 2121:1721:17
136143▲7 Guinchard Benoit 1927:1227:12
137144▲7 Hattier Bruno 2030:1530:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Schmidt Fabien 2938
23▲1 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 22St Michel - Auber9337
32▼1 Teugels LennertCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon36
4- Cam Maxime 2628
5- Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic27
68▲2 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic22
74▼3 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  22Madison Genesis 19
810▲2 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon18
9- Riou Alan 2116
105▼5 Prodhomme Nicolas 2113
1114▲3 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12
126▼6 Boileau Alan 1911
13- Guernalec Thibault 209
14- Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam9
157▼8 Mould JonJLT Condor 27JLT Condor9
16- Farantakis Stylianos 238
17- Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7
189▼9 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling7
19- Paumann Fabian 257
20- Verger Simon 205
2111▼10 Picoux Maximilien 225
2212▼10 Cools MichaelT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon4
23- Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber934
2413▼11 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 3
25- Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor2
2615▼11 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 1
27- Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal1
28- Meijer Gijs Delta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam1
2916▼13 Lionnet Aurélien 241
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 22St Michel - Auber936:25:586:25:58
22-5+0:05 Prodhomme Nicolas 210:050:05
33-6+0:27 Boileau Alan 190:270:27
47▲37+2:44 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic2:442:44
55-15+3:03 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 3:033:03
68▲216+3:03 Montauban Jeremy 19,,3:03
712▲517+3:03 Verger Simon 20,,3:03
810▲218+3:03 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal,,3:03
99-19+3:03 Champoussin Clément 20,,3:03
1011▲121+3:03 Guglielmi Simon 21,,3:03
1113▲225+3:03 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,3:03
124▼829+3:03 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,3:03
1331▲1830+3:03 Lüscher Damian 20,,3:03
1422▲833+3:03 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:03
1515-34+3:03 Walsh EdwardT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,3:03
1632▲1636+3:03 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,3:03
1725▲837+3:03 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,3:03
1823▲538+3:03 Vincent Joris 22,,3:03
1926▲740+3:03 Raugel Antoine 19,,3:03
2043▲2341+3:03 Riou Alan 21,,3:03
2116▼543+3:03 Dufour Florian 22,,3:03
2218▼446+3:03 Troy Arthur 22,,3:03
2329▲647+3:03 Krahemann Raphael 22,,3:03
2419▼549+3:03 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,3:03
2545▲2053+3:03 Guernalec Thibault 20,,3:03
2641▲1555+3:03 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling,,3:03
2740▲1358+3:03 Corkery Dillon ,,3:03
2839▲1159+3:03 Balfour Stuart 21,,3:03
2933▲462+3:03 Diligeart Alexis 21,,3:03
3037▲771+3:03 Malle Nicolas 19,,3:03
3127▼475+3:18 Bernard Enzo 203:183:18
3248▲1679+3:18 Davy Clément 20,,3:18
3330▼380+3:22 Guex Quentin 213:223:22
3420▼1482+3:56 Bonjean Maxence 213:563:56
3549▲1485+3:56 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 19,,3:56
3651▲1586+3:56 Berwick Sebastian 18,,3:56
3755▲1888+3:56 Moore Darnell 21,,3:56
386▼3289+4:01 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:014:01
3924▼1595+5:05 Vogel Alex 185:055:05
4021▼1999+5:07 Stewart CampbellTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 5:075:07
4135▼6100+5:07 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:07
4242-102+5:07 Denis Thomas 21,,5:07
4346▲3104+5:07 Smith Luke 19,,5:07
4447▲3106+5:07 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,5:07
4554▲9107+5:07 Nicolas Theo 21,,5:07
4657▲11108+5:07 Fournier Quentin 20,,5:07
4756▲9109+5:07 Primas Nicolas 22,,5:07
4850▲2111+5:16 Henrio Ewen 215:165:16
4959▲10112+5:18 Kuratli Bastian 195:185:18
5062▲12117+7:31 Mariault Axel 207:317:31
5163▲12118+7:33 Quincey Scott 197:337:33
5252-119+8:07 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon8:078:07
5317▼36121+10:50 Meijer Gijs Delta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam10:5010:50
5434▼20122+10:50 Pauwels TijlMarlux - Bingoal 19Marlux - Bingoal,,10:50
5538▼17123+10:50 Ballabio Giacomo 20,,10:50
5653▼3127+10:50 Menant Theo 20,,10:50
5744▼13129+11:18 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal11:1811:18
5860▲2130+12:25 Bulley Lewis 2012:2512:25
5961▲2134+18:07 Blanchfield Jamie 2118:0718:07
6066▲6135+21:17 Lapierre Louis 2121:1721:17
6164▲3136+27:12 Guinchard Benoit 1927:1227:12
6265▲3137+30:15 Hattier Bruno 2030:1530:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  22Madison Genesis 16
22- Teugels LennertCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon16
3- Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic12
43▼1 Boileau Alan 197
54▼1 Prodhomme Nicolas 216
65▼1 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 22St Michel - Auber935
7- Cam Maxime 265
8- Meijer Gijs Delta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam5
9- Guernalec Thibault 204
106▼4 Schmidt Fabien 291
117▼4 Lionnet Aurélien 241
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Madison Genesis   19:24:00 19:24:00
22- St Michel - Auber93 ,,,,
33- Cibel - Cebon ,,,,
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Kreiz Breizh Elites logoDate: 29th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.75 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ploërdut › Callac
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
sitekbe.com/wordpress/
www.sitekbe.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12885 sec.