The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | +1:54 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 29 | Cibel - Cebon | 7 | 5 | 2:24:11 | ||
2 | 6 | +2:55 | - | TT | SCOTT Robert Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 3 | 2 | 1:16 1:16 | ||
3 | 10 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 1:24 1:24 | ||
4 | 9 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 1:24 | ||||
5 | 20 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 1:24 | ||||
6 | 35 | +3:18 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
7 | 8 | +3:03 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
8 | 11 | +3:03 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
9 | 26 | +3:03 | - | Climber | RAYMACKERS Cédric Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 1:24 | ||||
10 | 2 | +0:00 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 22 | Madison Genesis | ,, 1:24 | ||||
11 | 12 | +3:03 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
12 | 7 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:24 | ||||
13 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 1:24 | ||||
14 | 40 | +4:16 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
15 | 29 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 1:24 | ||||
16 | 16 | +3:03 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
17 | 15 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 23 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 1:24 | ||||
18 | 17 | +3:03 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:24 | ||||
19 | 19 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 1:24 | ||||
20 | 14 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
21 | 4 | +0:05 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
22 | 43 | +5:07 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
23 | 18 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 1:24 | ||||
24 | 13 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
25 | 28 | +3:03 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
26 | 32 | +3:03 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
27 | 3 | +0:00 | - | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 1:24 | ||||
28 | 36 | +3:18 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
29 | 27 | +3:03 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 1:24 | ||||
30 | 31 | +3:03 | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 1:24 | ||||
31 | 23 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
32 | 33 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 1:24 | ||||
33 | 24 | +3:03 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
34 | 22 | +3:03 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
35 | 30 | +3:03 | - | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 1:24 | ||||
36 | 34 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
37 | 25 | +3:03 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 1:24 | ||||||
38 | 21 | +3:03 | - | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | ,, 1:24 | ||||
39 | 42 | +4:39 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
40 | 37 | +3:43 | - | TT | 22 | 2:04 2:04 | ||||||
41 | 38 | +3:50 | - | Sprint | 25 | 2:11 2:11 | ||||||
42 | 39 | +3:55 | - | Sprint | 23 | 2:16 2:16 | ||||||
43 | 41 | +4:36 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3:16 3:16 | ||||
44 | 47 | +13:09 | - | TT | PAUWELS Tijl Marlux - Bingoal | 19 | Marlux - Bingoal | 3:43 3:43 | ||||
45 | 44 | +5:51 | - | Classic | 27 | 4:12 4:12 | ||||||
46 | 45 | +7:22 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 5:15 5:15 | ||||
47 | 46 | +10:24 | - | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 6:41 6:41 | ||||
48 | 93 | +21:22 | - | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 11:52 11:52 | ||||
49 | 48 | +13:34 | - | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | 11:55 11:55 | ||||
50 | 49 | +14:10 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 12:31 12:31 | ||||
51 | 51 | +16:49 | - | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 14:17 14:17 | ||||
52 | 50 | +15:56 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 14:17 | ||||||
53 | 52 | +17:44 | - | Sprint | 22 | 16:05 16:05 | ||||||
54 | 90 | +20:13 | - | Sprint | 19 | 16:19 16:19 | ||||||
55 | 86 | +20:02 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
56 | 80 | +20:02 | - | Sprint | LATHAM Christopher One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 16:19 | ||||
57 | 55 | +17:58 | - | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 16:19 | ||||
58 | 54 | +17:58 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 16:19 | ||||
59 | 77 | +18:56 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 16:19 | ||||
60 | 61 | +17:58 | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 16:19 | ||||
61 | 84 | +20:02 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
62 | 59 | +17:58 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | ,, 16:19 | ||||
63 | 67 | +17:58 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 16:19 | ||||
64 | 64 | +17:58 | - | TT | TRACZ Szymon One Pro Cycling | 19 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 16:19 | ||||
65 | 81 | +20:02 | - | Sprint | STEWART Campbell Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 16:19 | ||||
66 | 63 | +17:58 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
67 | 95 | +22:28 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
68 | 82 | +20:02 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
69 | 97 | +25:45 | - | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 16:19 | ||||
70 | 62 | +17:58 | - | Sprint | WALSH Edward T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 16:19 | ||||
71 | 56 | +17:58 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
72 | 70 | +17:58 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
73 | 85 | +20:02 | - | Sprint | RETSCHKE Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 37 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 16:19 | ||||
74 | 53 | +17:45 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
75 | 87 | +20:02 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
76 | 57 | +17:58 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Bingoal | 21 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 16:19 | ||||
77 | 66 | +17:58 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
78 | 83 | +20:02 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 16:19 | ||||
79 | 69 | +17:58 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 31 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 16:19 | ||||
80 | 74 | +18:51 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
81 | 58 | +17:58 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
82 | 96 | +23:02 | - | Sprint | PETIT Tomas T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 16:19 | ||||
83 | 88 | +20:02 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
84 | 98 | +25:45 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
85 | 76 | +18:51 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
86 | 75 | +18:51 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
87 | 89 | +20:11 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
88 | 71 | +17:58 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
89 | 65 | +17:58 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
90 | 72 | +17:58 | - | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 31 | JLT Condor | ,, 16:19 | ||||
91 | 68 | +17:58 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 26 | JLT Condor | ,, 16:19 | ||||
92 | 100 | +30:10 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
93 | 94 | +21:40 | - | Sprint | ELLIOTT William T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 23 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 16:19 | ||||
94 | 79 | +18:56 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
95 | 99 | +26:13 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Bingoal | 20 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 16:19 | ||||
96 | 92 | +20:24 | - | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | ,, 16:19 | ||||
97 | 73 | +17:58 | - | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 16:19 | ||||
98 | 78 | +18:56 | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 16:19 | ||||
99 | 60 | +17:58 | - | Sprint | PYM George Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | ,, 16:19 | ||||
100 | 91 | +20:24 | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | ,, 16:19 | ||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | Climber | 26 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | TT | 18 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | LEWIS Adam T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | - | ||||||
OTL | - | GC | FRANCK Eamon Lucas Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | - | ||||||
OTL | - | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 30 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | - | ||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 30 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 27 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 29 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 31 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MOULD Jon JLT Condor | 27 | JLT Condor | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Bingoal | 33 | Marlux - Bingoal | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Marlux - Bingoal | 24 | Marlux - Bingoal | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1 | 8:51:33 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 22 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 21 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||||
5 | 76 | ▲71 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 29 | Cibel - Cebon | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
6 | 29 | ▲23 | - | TT | SCOTT Robert Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
10 | 20 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
11 | 21 | ▲10 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||||
12 | 19 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||||
15 | 26 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 23 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
16 | 30 | ▲14 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||||
17 | 33 | ▲16 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
18 | 31 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
19 | 36 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
20 | 44 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
21 | 28 | ▲7 | - | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
22 | 39 | ▲17 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||||
23 | 42 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||||
24 | 41 | ▲17 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||||
25 | 40 | ▲15 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||||
26 | 57 | ▲31 | - | Climber | RAYMACKERS Cédric Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
27 | 48 | ▲21 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
28 | 52 | ▲24 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||||
29 | 61 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
30 | 50 | ▲20 | - | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
31 | 56 | ▲25 | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
32 | 59 | ▲27 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||||
33 | 65 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
34 | 73 | ▲39 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||||
35 | 79 | ▲44 | - | TT | 20 | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||||
36 | 78 | ▲42 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 3:18 | .. | |||||
37 | 47 | ▲10 | - | TT | 22 | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||||
38 | 24 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 25 | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||||
39 | 63 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||||
40 | 93 | ▲53 | - | Sprint | 26 | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||||
41 | 7 | ▼34 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
42 | 94 | ▲52 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
43 | 110 | ▲67 | - | Climber | 26 | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||||
44 | 67 | ▲23 | - | Classic | 27 | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |||||
45 | 81 | ▲36 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |||
46 | 98 | ▲52 | - | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 10:24 10:24 | .. | |||
47 | 122 | ▲75 | - | Classic | PAUWELS Tijl Marlux - Bingoal | 19 | Marlux - Bingoal | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |||
48 | 35 | ▼13 | - | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | 13:34 13:34 | .. | |||
49 | 9 | ▼40 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 14:10 14:10 | .. | |||
50 | 58 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 19 | 15:56 15:56 | .. | |||||
51 | 84 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 16:49 16:49 | .. | |||
52 | 38 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 22 | 17:44 17:44 | .. | |||||
53 | 8 | ▼45 | - | Sprint | 26 | 17:45 17:45 | .. | |||||
54 | 10 | ▼44 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 17:58 17:58 | .. | |||
55 | 15 | ▼40 | - | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||
56 | 16 | ▼40 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||||
57 | 18 | ▼39 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Bingoal | 21 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||
58 | 22 | ▼36 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||||
59 | 32 | ▼27 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||
60 | 23 | ▼37 | - | Sprint | PYM George Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||
61 | 37 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||
62 | 34 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | WALSH Edward T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||
63 | 53 | ▼10 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||||
64 | 55 | ▼9 | - | TT | TRACZ Szymon One Pro Cycling | 19 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||
65 | 43 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||||
66 | 54 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||||
67 | 64 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||
68 | 51 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 26 | JLT Condor | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 31 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||||
71 | 66 | ▼5 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||||
72 | 69 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 31 | JLT Condor | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||
73 | 70 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | - | GC | 18 | 18:51 18:51 | .. | |||||
75 | 85 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 18:51 | .. | |||||
76 | 87 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 18:51 | .. | |||||
77 | 89 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18:56 18:56 | .. | |||
78 | 90 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 18:56 | .. | |||
79 | 91 | ▲12 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 18:56 | .. | |||||
80 | 97 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | LATHAM Christopher One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | 20:02 20:02 | .. | |||
81 | 99 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | STEWART Campbell Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 20:02 | .. | |||
82 | 101 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 20:02 | .. | |||||
83 | 100 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 20:02 | .. | |||
84 | 104 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 20:02 | .. | |||||
85 | 103 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | RETSCHKE Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 37 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 20:02 | .. | |||
86 | 108 | ▲22 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 20:02 | .. | |||||
87 | 109 | ▲22 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 20:02 | .. | |||||
88 | 107 | ▲19 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 20:02 | .. | |||||
89 | 111 | ▲22 | - | Classic | 21 | 20:11 20:11 | .. | |||||
90 | 112 | ▲22 | - | Classic | 19 | 20:13 20:13 | .. | |||||
91 | 114 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | 20:24 20:24 | .. | |||
92 | 115 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | ,, 20:24 | .. | |||
93 | 128 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 21:22 21:22 | .. | |||
94 | 116 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | ELLIOTT William T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 23 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21:40 21:40 | .. | |||
95 | 118 | ▲23 | - | GC | 19 | 22:28 22:28 | .. | |||||
96 | 119 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | PETIT Tomas T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 23:02 23:02 | .. | |||
97 | 121 | ▲24 | - | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25:45 25:45 | .. | |||
98 | 123 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 25:45 | .. | |||||
99 | 129 | ▲30 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Bingoal | 20 | Marlux - Bingoal | 26:13 26:13 | .. | |||
100 | 133 | ▲33 | - | TT | 25 | 30:10 30:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 | 40 | +3 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 36 | - | |
3 | - | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 29 | Cibel - Cebon | 29 | +29 | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 28 | - | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | - | |
6 | 24 | ▲18 | - | TT | SCOTT Robert Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 26 | +23 | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 22 | Madison Genesis | 25 | +6 | |
8 | 14 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | +16 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | - | |
10 | 18 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 21 | +14 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 18 | - | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 23 | 17 | +9 | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 16 | +4 | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 21 | 16 | - | |||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 21 | 13 | - | |||
16 | - | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 12 | +12 | ||
17 | - | - | TT | 20 | 10 | +10 | ||||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | - | TT | 20 | 9 | - | |||
19 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 8 | +8 | ||||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 7 | - | |||
21 | - | - | Climber | RAYMACKERS Cédric Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 7 | +7 | ||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7 | - | |
23 | - | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 6 | +6 | ||
24 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 6 | +6 | ||||
25 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 5 | +5 | ||||
26 | 20 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5 | - | |||
27 | 21 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 22 | 5 | - | |||
28 | 22 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 23 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 4 | - | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | - | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | 4 | - | |
30 | - | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 2 | +2 | ||
31 | 25 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | 2 | - | |
32 | - | - | Climber | 23 | 1 | +1 | ||||
33 | - | - | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1 | +1 | ||
34 | 26 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 1 | - | |
35 | 27 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Bingoal | 21 | Marlux - Bingoal | 1 | - | |
36 | 28 | ▼8 | - | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 | 8:51:33 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
3 | 12 | ▲9 | - | TT | SCOTT Robert Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 21 | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
7 | 13 | ▲6 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
8 | 14 | ▲6 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 3:03 | .. | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 3:03 | .. | |
10 | 20 | ▲10 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
11 | 19 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
12 | 28 | ▲16 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
13 | 32 | ▲19 | - | TT | 20 | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
14 | 23 | ▲9 | - | TT | 22 | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
15 | 4 | ▼11 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |
16 | 54 | ▲38 | - | TT | PAUWELS Tijl Marlux - Bingoal | 19 | Marlux - Bingoal | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |
17 | 27 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 19 | 15:56 15:56 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 17:44 17:44 | .. | |||
19 | 5 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 17:58 17:58 | .. | |
20 | 6 | ▼14 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||
21 | 8 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Bingoal | 21 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 17:58 | .. | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 17:58 | .. | |
23 | 15 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | WALSH Edward T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 17:58 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | TT | TRACZ Szymon One Pro Cycling | 19 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 17:58 | .. | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 17:58 | .. | |||
28 | 36 | ▲8 | - | GC | 18 | 18:51 18:51 | .. | |||
29 | 35 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 18:51 | .. | |||
30 | 38 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18:56 18:56 | .. | |
31 | 40 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | STEWART Campbell Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 20:02 20:02 | .. | |
32 | 41 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 20:02 | .. | |
33 | 43 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 20:02 | .. | |||
34 | 46 | ▲12 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 20:02 | .. | |||
35 | 47 | ▲12 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 20:02 | .. | |||
36 | 45 | ▲9 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 20:02 | .. | |||
37 | 48 | ▲11 | - | Classic | 21 | 20:11 20:11 | .. | |||
38 | 49 | ▲11 | - | Classic | 19 | 20:13 20:13 | .. | |||
39 | 51 | ▲12 | - | GC | 19 | 22:28 22:28 | .. | |||
40 | 52 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | PETIT Tomas T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 23:02 23:02 | .. | |
41 | 53 | ▲12 | - | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25:45 25:45 | .. | |
42 | 55 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 25:45 | .. | |||
43 | 57 | ▲14 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Bingoal | 20 | Marlux - Bingoal | 26:13 26:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 22 | Madison Genesis | 16 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 16 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 12 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 21 | 6 | - | |||
5 | - | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 29 | Cibel - Cebon | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 | 5 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 5 | - | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 5 | - | |
9 | - | - | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | - | - | Climber | 26 | 4 | +4 | ||||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | TT | 20 | 4 | - | |||
12 | - | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 3 | +3 | ||
13 | - | - | Climber | 23 | 2 | +2 | ||||
14 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | Cibel - Cebon | CT | 7:15:21 | .. |
2 | - | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | CLUB | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |
3 | - | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | CLUB | ,, 1:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 July 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.2 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:91.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:90
- Vert. meters:1523
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: