The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | +2:43 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 7 | 5 | 4:23:20 | ||
2 | 7 | +2:45 | - | Climber | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | ||||
3 | 8 | +2:45 | - | Climber | 21 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
4 | 43 | +17:40 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 26 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:02 | ||||
5 | 9 | +2:45 | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:02 | ||||
6 | 10 | +2:48 | - | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
7 | 11 | +2:51 | - | TT | 20 | 0:08 0:08 | ||||||
8 | 19 | +3:08 | - | TT | 20 | 0:10 0:10 | ||||||
9 | 12 | +2:53 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | ||||
10 | 13 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:20 0:20 | ||||||
11 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:20 | ||||
12 | 2 | +0:00 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 22 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:20 | ||||
13 | 14 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:20 | ||||||
14 | 4 | +0:07 | - | Climber | 21 | 0:22 0:22 | ||||||
15 | 16 | +3:05 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:22 | ||||
16 | 38 | +13:36 | - | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:22 | ||||
17 | 30 | +3:57 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
18 | 18 | +3:05 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
19 | 44 | +18:00 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Bingoal | 21 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 0:22 | ||||
20 | 15 | +3:05 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:22 | ||||
21 | 3 | +0:02 | - | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:22 | ||||
22 | 17 | +3:05 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
23 | 40 | +14:12 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:22 | ||||
24 | 20 | +3:11 | - | Climber | RAYMACKERS Cédric Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
25 | 31 | +3:58 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:28 | ||||||
26 | 45 | +18:06 | - | TT | TRACZ Szymon One Pro Cycling | 19 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:28 | ||||
27 | 21 | +3:11 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:28 | ||||
28 | 61 | +26:21 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Bingoal | 20 | Marlux - Bingoal | ,, 0:28 | ||||
29 | 22 | +3:13 | - | Classic | 21 | 0:30 0:30 | ||||||
30 | 26 | +3:31 | - | TT | 22 | 0:33 0:33 | ||||||
31 | 23 | +3:16 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:33 | ||||||
32 | 47 | +18:13 | - | Sprint | WALSH Edward T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
33 | 48 | +18:13 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 31 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:35 | ||||
34 | 25 | +3:18 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 23 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:35 | ||||
35 | 56 | +23:17 | - | Sprint | PETIT Tomas T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:35 | ||||
36 | 24 | +3:18 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:35 | ||||||
37 | 49 | +18:21 | - | Classic | 19 | 0:43 0:43 | ||||||
38 | 51 | +19:19 | - | Sprint | 27 | 0:48 0:48 | ||||||
39 | 5 | +2:25 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 29 | Cibel - Cebon | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
40 | 53 | +20:52 | - | Classic | 21 | 1:01 1:01 | ||||||
41 | 27 | +3:47 | - | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
42 | 50 | +18:47 | - | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 31 | JLT Condor | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
43 | 34 | +5:25 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 1:09 | ||||
44 | 29 | +3:52 | - | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 1:09 | ||||
45 | 28 | +3:52 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 1:09 | ||||
46 | 42 | +15:00 | - | Sprint | PAUWELS Tijl Marlux - Bingoal | 19 | Marlux - Bingoal | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
47 | 32 | +4:56 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:13 2:13 | ||||
48 | 33 | +4:58 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:15 2:15 | ||||
49 | 52 | +20:07 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
50 | 46 | +18:07 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:31 2:31 | ||||||
51 | 35 | +7:05 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
52 | 54 | +22:48 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5:10 5:10 | ||||
53 | 57 | +24:16 | - | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 6:38 6:38 | ||||
54 | 58 | +24:19 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | 6:41 6:41 | ||||
55 | 55 | +23:12 | - | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 6:43 6:43 | ||||
56 | 59 | +25:34 | - | GC | 23 | 6:58 6:58 | ||||||
57 | 39 | +14:00 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 6:58 | ||||
58 | 36 | +10:32 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 7:49 7:49 | ||||
59 | 37 | +11:12 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
60 | 70 | +37:46 | - | TT | 25 | 7:56 7:56 | ||||||
61 | 60 | +25:41 | - | Sprint | 22 | 8:03 8:03 | ||||||
62 | 66 | +31:39 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 11:57 11:57 | ||||
63 | 62 | +29:35 | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 11:57 | ||||
64 | 65 | +31:39 | - | Sprint | LATHAM Christopher One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 11:57 | ||||
65 | 41 | +14:32 | - | TT | SCOTT Robert Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 11:57 | ||||
66 | 64 | +30:28 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 11:57 | ||||||
67 | 67 | +32:01 | - | Sprint | STEWART Campbell Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 12:19 12:19 | ||||
68 | 63 | +29:57 | - | Sprint | PYM George Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | ,, 12:19 | ||||
69 | 68 | +34:52 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 16:16 16:16 | ||||
70 | 69 | +35:58 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 16:16 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 27 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ELLIOTT William T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 23 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | RETSCHKE Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 37 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNS | - | GC | 23 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 | 40 | 25 | 13:15:13 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 22 | Madison Genesis | 30 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 25 | 14 | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 20 | 11 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||||
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 29 | Cibel - Cebon | 15 | 8 | 2:25 2:25 | .. | ||
6 | 18 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 10 | 6 | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||
7 | 12 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 20 | 5 | 4 | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 21 | 3 | 3 | ,, 2:45 | .. | ||||
9 | 31 | ▲22 | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 3 | 2 | ,, 2:45 | .. | ||
10 | 29 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | 3 | 1 | 2:48 2:48 | .. | ||
11 | 16 | ▲5 | - | TT | 20 | 2:51 2:51 | .. | ||||||
12 | 17 | ▲5 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:53 2:53 | .. | ||||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||||||
14 | 23 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 3:03 | .. | ||||||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 3:05 3:05 | .. | ||||
16 | 20 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 3:05 | .. | ||||
17 | 32 | ▲15 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 3:05 | .. | ||||||
18 | 34 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 3:05 | .. | ||||||
19 | 35 | ▲16 | - | TT | 20 | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||||||
20 | 26 | ▲6 | - | Climber | RAYMACKERS Cédric Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||||
21 | 33 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 3:11 | .. | ||||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 21 | 3:13 3:13 | .. | ||||||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 19 | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||||||
24 | 13 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 25 | 3:18 3:18 | .. | ||||||
25 | 15 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 23 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 3:18 | .. | ||||
26 | 36 | ▲10 | - | TT | 22 | 3:31 3:31 | .. | ||||||
27 | 21 | ▼6 | - | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | 3:47 3:47 | .. | ||||
28 | 9 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 3:52 3:52 | .. | ||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 3:52 | .. | ||||
30 | 39 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||||||
31 | 38 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 25 | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||||||
32 | 7 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:56 4:56 | .. | ||||
33 | 19 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 4:58 4:58 | .. | ||||
34 | 41 | ▲7 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 5:25 5:25 | .. | ||||
35 | 42 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7:05 7:05 | .. | ||||
36 | 27 | ▼9 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 10:32 10:32 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | - | TT | 22 | 11:12 11:12 | .. | ||||||
38 | 48 | ▲10 | - | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | 13:36 13:36 | .. | ||||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 14:00 14:00 | .. | ||||
40 | 49 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 14:12 14:12 | .. | ||||
41 | 6 | ▼35 | - | TT | SCOTT Robert Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 14:32 14:32 | .. | ||||
42 | 47 | ▲5 | - | TT | PAUWELS Tijl Marlux - Bingoal | 19 | Marlux - Bingoal | 15:00 15:00 | .. | ||||
43 | 68 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 26 | JLT Condor | 17:40 17:40 | .. | ||||
44 | 57 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Bingoal | 21 | Marlux - Bingoal | 18:00 18:00 | .. | ||||
45 | 64 | ▲19 | - | TT | TRACZ Szymon One Pro Cycling | 19 | One Pro Cycling | 18:06 18:06 | .. | ||||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 18:07 18:07 | .. | ||||||
47 | 62 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | WALSH Edward T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 18:13 18:13 | .. | ||||
48 | 69 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 31 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 18:13 | .. | ||||
49 | 56 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 19 | 18:21 18:21 | .. | ||||||
50 | 72 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 31 | JLT Condor | 18:47 18:47 | .. | ||||
51 | 76 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | 27 | 19:19 19:19 | .. | ||||||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 20:07 20:07 | .. | ||||
53 | 89 | ▲36 | - | Classic | 21 | 20:52 20:52 | .. | ||||||
54 | 67 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22:48 22:48 | .. | ||||
55 | 51 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23:12 23:12 | .. | ||||
56 | 96 | ▲40 | - | Sprint | PETIT Tomas T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 23:17 23:17 | .. | ||||
57 | 55 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 24:16 24:16 | .. | ||||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | 24:19 24:19 | .. | ||||
59 | 79 | ▲20 | - | GC | 23 | 25:34 25:34 | .. | ||||||
60 | 58 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 25:41 25:41 | .. | ||||||
61 | 99 | ▲38 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Bingoal | 20 | Marlux - Bingoal | 26:21 26:21 | .. | ||||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 29:35 29:35 | .. | ||||
63 | 60 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | PYM George Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | 29:57 29:57 | .. | ||||
64 | 74 | ▲10 | - | GC | 18 | 30:28 30:28 | .. | ||||||
65 | 80 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | LATHAM Christopher One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | 31:39 31:39 | .. | ||||
66 | 83 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 31:39 | .. | ||||
67 | 81 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | STEWART Campbell Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 32:01 32:01 | .. | ||||
68 | 77 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 34:52 34:52 | .. | ||||
69 | 84 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 19 | 35:58 35:58 | .. | ||||||
70 | 100 | ▲30 | - | TT | 25 | 37:46 37:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 | 45 | +5 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 40 | +4 | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 22 | Madison Genesis | 30 | +5 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 29 | Cibel - Cebon | 29 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | - | |
6 | 19 | ▲13 | - | Climber | 21 | 26 | +18 | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | TT | SCOTT Robert Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 26 | - | |
8 | - | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 25 | +25 | ||
9 | 25 | ▲16 | - | Climber | 20 | 25 | +20 | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 21 | - | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | TT | 20 | 18 | +8 | |||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 18 | - | |
15 | 33 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | 17 | +16 | |
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 17 | +5 | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 21 | 16 | - | |||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 16 | - | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 21 | 15 | +2 | |||
20 | - | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 26 | JLT Condor | 14 | +14 | ||
21 | - | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 12 | +12 | ||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 12 | +7 | |||
23 | - | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 11 | +11 | ||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | 10 | +8 | |
25 | 30 | ▲5 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 9 | +7 | |
26 | - | - | TT | 20 | 9 | +9 | ||||
27 | 21 | ▼6 | - | Climber | RAYMACKERS Cédric Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 7 | - | |
28 | 20 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 25 | 7 | - | |||
29 | 22 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7 | - | |
30 | 23 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 6 | - | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 5 | - | |||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 23 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 4 | - | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | - | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | 4 | - | |
34 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 3 | +3 | ||||
35 | - | - | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | 2 | +2 | ||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Bingoal | 21 | Marlux - Bingoal | 1 | - | |
37 | 34 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | +10 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 22 | Madison Genesis | 16 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 16 | - | |
4 | - | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 12 | +12 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 21 | 6 | - | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 29 | Cibel - Cebon | 6 | - | |
7 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 6 | +6 | ||||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 | 5 | - | |
9 | - | - | Climber | RAYMACKERS Cédric Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | 4 | - | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | 4 | +1 | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | 1 | - | |||
13 | - | - | TT | 22 | 1 | +1 | ||||
14 | - | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 | 13:15:13 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 20 | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 2:45 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 21 | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | - | TT | 20 | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 5:25 5:25 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | - | TT | 22 | 11:12 11:12 | .. | |||
15 | 3 | ▼12 | - | TT | SCOTT Robert Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 14:32 14:32 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | - | TT | PAUWELS Tijl Marlux - Bingoal | 19 | Marlux - Bingoal | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Bingoal | 21 | Marlux - Bingoal | 18:00 18:00 | .. | |
18 | 25 | ▲7 | - | TT | TRACZ Szymon One Pro Cycling | 19 | One Pro Cycling | 18:06 18:06 | .. | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 18:07 18:07 | .. | |||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | WALSH Edward T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 18:13 18:13 | .. | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 19 | 18:21 18:21 | .. | |||
22 | 37 | ▲15 | - | Classic | 21 | 20:52 20:52 | .. | |||
23 | 40 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | PETIT Tomas T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 23:17 23:17 | .. | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 24:16 24:16 | .. | |
25 | 43 | ▲18 | - | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Bingoal | 20 | Marlux - Bingoal | 26:21 26:21 | .. | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 29:35 29:35 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | GC | 18 | 30:28 30:28 | .. | |||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 31:39 31:39 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | STEWART Campbell Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 32:01 32:01 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 34:52 34:52 | .. | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 35:58 35:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Cibel - Cebon | CT | 39:51:02 | .. |
2 | - | St Michel - Auber93 | CT | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | CLUB | 0:32 0:32 | .. |
4 | - | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | CT | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |
5 | - | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |
6 | - | Switzerland | NAT | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |
7 | - | Madison Genesis | CT | 11:56 11:56 | .. | |
8 | - | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 17:19 17:19 | .. | |
9 | - | One Pro Cycling | CT | 18:46 18:46 | .. | |
10 | - | JLT Condor | CT | 33:47 33:47 | .. | |
11 | - | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | CT | 34:21 34:21 | .. | |
12 | - | Oceane Top 16 | CLUB | 47:52 47:52 | .. | |
13 | - | Marlux - Bingoal | CT | 53:30 53:30 | .. | |
14 | - | Team Wiggins | CT | 3:22 3:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 July 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.14 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:171.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:63
- Vert. meters:2239
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: