Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»24th Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Calanhel  ›  Plouray   (181.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:0536 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles754:21:294:21:29
25+0:1284 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,,0:00
32+0:0121 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels11,,0:00
43+0:0414 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
51+0:00222 Wright AlfredGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,0:00
66+0:12152 Louvet LouisCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne,,0:00
779+1:10195 Saint Martin ClémentV C Rouen 27V C Rouen0:030:03
814+0:27141 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 22Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:03
932+0:3883 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:260:26
1011+0:26223 Britton RhysGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,0:26
1181+1:12132 Guillot RomainBourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,0:26
1241+0:4151 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:26
1356+0:4894 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:26
1421+0:3133 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:26
157+0:1766 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:26
1618+0:3013 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:26
1725+0:33114 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:26
1822+0:3134 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:26
1989+1:18243 Maris EliasAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team,,0:26
2026+0:33116 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,0:26
2142+0:4155 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:26
2219+0:3011 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:26
2371+1:015 Guinet DylanCMAuber 93 - St Michel 22CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,0:26
2457+0:4893 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:26
2582+1:12133 Bussard DimitriBourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,0:26
2648+0:46165 Le Ny Jean-LouisSojasun Espoir Acnc 21Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:26
2727+0:33101 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,0:26
2845+0:43196 Louvel MatisV C Rouen 20V C Rouen,,0:26
2972+1:016 Sagnier ThéoCMAuber 93 - St Michel 21CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,0:26
3012+0:26221 Brown JimGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,0:26
318+0:1762 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:26
3290+1:18242 d' Hooge ThomasAluvano Development Team 20Aluvano Development Team,,0:26
3399+1:25244 de Maeght DorianAluvano Development Team 21Aluvano Development Team,,0:26
3423+0:3131 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:26
3515+0:2724 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:26
3683+1:12134 Buttner SimonBourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 27Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,0:26
3728+0:33113 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:26
3859+0:50146 Renard AlexisCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:26
3951+0:47185 Danes LéoTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:26
40100+1:5026 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:26
4177+1:06176 Ortillon ValentinTeam Peltrax  23Team Peltrax ,,0:26
4287+1:17102 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:26
4343+0:4156 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:26
4444+0:4232 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:26
45108+2:57216 O'Mahony DaraghIreland 21Ireland,,0:26
4688+1:17106 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:26
4784+1:12135 Abderrahim ZahiriBourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,0:26
4862+0:58201 Boileau AlanTeam Pays De Dinan 20Team Pays De Dinan,,0:26
4974+1:04122 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT,,0:26
5097+1:22245 Van Den Bossche AngeloAluvano Development Team 22Aluvano Development Team,,0:26
51106+2:50255 Van Der Meer NickVolkerWessels-Merckx 26VolkerWessels-Merckx,,0:26
5285+1:12136 Brenans EmileBourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 20Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,0:26
5380+1:1022 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:26
5467+0:59264 Tillett JamesWales 20Wales,,0:26
5529+0:33112 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:26
5620+0:3012 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:26
5763+0:5842 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:26
58102+2:074 Demeautis MatthieuCMAuber 93 - St Michel 22CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,0:26
5913+0:26224 Vernon EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,0:26
60109+3:05144 James OwenCôtes Armor cyclisme 23Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:26
6124+0:3135 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:26
6261+0:5485 Ottema RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:26
6352+0:47181 Barre LouisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:26
6475+1:04123 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT,,0:26
6533+0:3881 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:26
6686+1:12131 Acosta ThomasBourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,0:26
6753+0:47186 Lino JulianTeam U Nantes Atlantique 23Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:26
6854+0:47184 Yssaad YannisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 26Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:26
69101+1:5796 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:26
709+0:1763 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:26
7134+0:3886 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:26
7235+0:38156 Rondeau FabienCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne,,0:26
7391+1:20231 Malle NicolasBretagne 20Bretagne,,0:26
7464+0:58203 Daniel AurélienTeam Pays De Dinan 28Team Pays De Dinan,,0:26
7546+0:43192 Kowalski DylanV C Rouen 25V C Rouen,,0:26
7636+0:38153 Mainard JérômeCr4C Roanne 32Cr4C Roanne,,0:26
7765+0:58205 Le Cam BrendanTeam Pays De Dinan 19Team Pays De Dinan,,0:26
7840+0:40154 Pauchard EliotCr4C Roanne 20Cr4C Roanne,,0:26
7992+1:20233 Guenneugues ErwannBretagne 20Bretagne,,0:26
8047+0:4544 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,0:26
8116+0:2725 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:26
8217+0:2723 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:26
83104+2:31115 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,0:26
8410+0:1765 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:26
8549+0:46161 Artus WillySojasun Espoir Acnc 25Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:26
8696+1:21213 Curry JamesIreland 21Ireland,,0:26
8731+0:3415 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:26
8858+0:4892 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:26
8930+0:33105 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 18Swiss Racing Academy,,0:26
90105+2:38166 Salmon GrégoireSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:26
9166+0:58206 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinTeam Pays De Dinan 20Team Pays De Dinan,,0:26
9237+0:38151 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne 26Cr4C Roanne,,0:26
9373+1:011 Bleier BaptisteCMAuber 93 - St Michel 24CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,0:26
9450+0:46163 Lagree AdrienSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:26
9560+0:50142 Boutville DavidCôtes Armor cyclisme 30Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:26
9676+1:04124 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT,,0:26
97110+3:2716 Jarnet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:26
9855+0:47183 Mariault AxelTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:26
9938+0:38155 Raibaud JimmyCr4C Roanne 27Cr4C Roanne,,0:26
10070+1:00214 Hennebry ConorIreland 26Ireland,,0:26
10193+1:2053 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:26
10294+1:20234 Joalland Yael Bretagne 18Bretagne,,0:26
10368+0:59261 Kibble PeterWales 21Wales,,0:26
10498+1:22182 Lebreton KévinTeam U Nantes Atlantique 25Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:26
10578+1:06174 Patat ClementTeam Peltrax  25Team Peltrax ,,0:26
10639+0:3882 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:26
10795+1:20235 Jegat JordanBretagne 20Bretagne,,0:26
10869+0:5952 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team 0:440:44
109107+2:5295 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:341:34
110103+2:07263 Roberts WilliamWales 21Wales,,1:34
111111+3:43173 Dulin AlexisTeam Peltrax  27Team Peltrax 3:033:03
112114+5:58193 Levasseur JordanV C Rouen 24V C Rouen,,3:03
113115+5:5954 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 5:055:05
114112+5:32254 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels-Merckx 18VolkerWessels-Merckx,,5:05
115113+5:38265 Beckingsale Joseph Wales 19Wales,,5:05
116116+7:07241 Debloudts FerreAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team6:156:15
117117+8:01145 Le Lay AurelienCôtes Armor cyclisme 25Côtes Armor cyclisme7:377:37
118118+8:27172 Bideau LudovicTeam Peltrax  26Team Peltrax 7:477:47
119126+10:35236 Jolly MaximeBretagne 18Bretagne9:419:41
120119+9:48103 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,9:41
121145+12:10204 GAULTIER MathieuTeam Pays De Dinan 27Team Pays De Dinan,,9:41
122125+10:32104 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,9:41
123140+11:18252 Buitendijk RubenVolkerWessels-Merckx 19VolkerWessels-Merckx,,9:41
124124+10:163 Boisset EnzoCMAuber 93 - St Michel 23CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,9:41
125121+10:08256 Wolfenbuttel NilsVolkerWessels-Merckx 23VolkerWessels-Merckx,,9:41
126122+10:15212 Smith LukeIreland 20Ireland,,9:41
127127+10:3764 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,9:41
128129+10:48194 Picoux MaximilienV C Rouen 23V C Rouen,,9:41
129120+9:58191 Anti EnzoV C Rouen 21V C Rouen,,9:41
130123+10:15211 Corkery DillonIreland 20Ireland,,9:41
131146+12:2443 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus9:569:56
132128+10:47253 Eising TijmenVolkerWessels-Merckx 28VolkerWessels-Merckx9:599:59
133150+14:3161 Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club  34BEAT Cycling Club 10:3110:31
134141+11:23246 Van Hemelen VincentAluvano Development Team 18Aluvano Development Team,,10:31
135147+12:5091 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,10:31
136144+11:31226 Tidball WilliamGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,10:31
137134+11:04262 Burke MatthewWales 19Wales,,10:31
138139+11:13121 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT,,10:31
139137+11:09125 van Zijl MelvinVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT,,10:31
140132+10:55143 Guerin CamilleCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme,,10:31
141149+14:18164 Renault BaptisteSojasun Espoir Acnc 23Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,10:31
142135+11:04266 Price JoshuaWales 19Wales,,10:31
143136+11:062 Constantin BaptisteCMAuber 93 - St Michel 24CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,10:31
144138+11:11171 Alaphilippe BryanTeam Peltrax  23Team Peltrax ,,10:31
145133+10:58251 Blummel RobinVolkerWessels-Merckx 20VolkerWessels-Merckx,,10:31
146143+11:25232 Sidaner AlanBretagne 21Bretagne,,10:31
147130+10:5046 Thiébaud Valère AKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,10:31
148131+10:5045 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,10:31
149142+11:23162 Farantakis StylianosSojasun Espoir Acnc 24Sojasun Espoir Acnc10:4210:42
150151+14:33202 Leveque ThibaultTeam Pays De Dinan 21Team Pays De Dinan10:4410:44
151148+13:25215 Curley LiamIreland 19Ireland12:3012:30
152152+18:22225 Nally JoeGreat Britain 20Great Britain16:2116:21
153+ -4:35:5741 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,16:21
154+ -4:35:57175 Legrand MatthieuTeam Peltrax  21Team Peltrax ,,16:21
155+ -4:35:57111 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,16:21
DNF+ -4:35:5741 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus--
DNF+ -4:35:57175 Legrand MatthieuTeam Peltrax  21Team Peltrax ,,-
DSQ+ -4:35:57111 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
16▲5222 Wright AlfredGreat Britain 20Great Britain14:35:574:35:57
210▲821 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:010:01
315▲1214 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic0:040:04
421▲1736 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles0:050:05
531▲2684 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:120:12
636▲30152 Louvet LouisCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne,,0:12
74▼366 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 0:170:17
82▼662 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:17
93▼663 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:17
101▼965 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:17
115▼6223 Britton RhysGreat Britain 20Great Britain0:260:26
127▼5221 Brown JimGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,0:26
138▼5224 Vernon EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,0:26
1466▲52141 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 22Côtes Armor cyclisme0:270:27
1511▼424 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:27
169▼725 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:27
1712▼523 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:27
1813▼513 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic0:300:30
1916▼311 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:30
2014▼612 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:30
2118▼333 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles0:310:31
2220▼234 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:31
2319▼431 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:31
2417▼735 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:31
2525-114 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  24Team Coop 0:330:33
2626-116 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,0:33
2728▲1101 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,0:33
2823▼5113 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:33
2922▼7112 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:33
3029▼1105 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 18Swiss Racing Academy,,0:33
3130▼115 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic0:340:34
3235▲383 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:380:38
3332▼181 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:38
3433▼186 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:38
3540▲5156 Rondeau FabienCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne,,0:38
3637▲1153 Mainard JérômeCr4C Roanne 32Cr4C Roanne,,0:38
3739▲2151 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne 26Cr4C Roanne,,0:38
3838-155 Raibaud JimmyCr4C Roanne 27Cr4C Roanne,,0:38
3934▼582 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:38
4041▲1154 Pauchard EliotCr4C Roanne 20Cr4C Roanne0:400:40
4142▲151 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 0:410:41
4243▲155 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:41
4344▲156 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:41
4446▲232 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles0:420:42
4547▲2196 Louvel MatisV C Rouen 20V C Rouen0:430:43
4649▲3192 Kowalski DylanV C Rouen 25V C Rouen,,0:43
4753▲644 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus0:450:45
48144▲96165 Le Ny Jean-LouisSojasun Espoir Acnc 21Sojasun Espoir Acnc0:460:46
4955▲6161 Artus WillySojasun Espoir Acnc 25Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:46
5056▲6163 Lagree AdrienSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:46
5160▲9185 Danes LéoTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique0:470:47
5258▲6181 Barre LouisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:47
5359▲6186 Lino JulianTeam U Nantes Atlantique 23Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:47
5457▲3184 Yssaad YannisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 26Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:47
5561▲6183 Mariault AxelTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:47
5663▲794 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:480:48
5764▲793 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:48
5862▲492 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:48
5965▲6146 Renard AlexisCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme0:500:50
6068▲8142 Boutville DavidCôtes Armor cyclisme 30Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:50
6173▲1285 Ottema RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:540:54
6274▲12201 Boileau AlanTeam Pays De Dinan 20Team Pays De Dinan0:580:58
6378▲1542 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:58
6477▲13203 Daniel AurélienTeam Pays De Dinan 28Team Pays De Dinan,,0:58
6575▲10205 Le Cam BrendanTeam Pays De Dinan 19Team Pays De Dinan,,0:58
6676▲10206 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinTeam Pays De Dinan 20Team Pays De Dinan,,0:58
6782▲15264 Tillett JamesWales 20Wales0:590:59
6879▲11261 Kibble PeterWales 21Wales,,0:59
6945▼2452 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:59
7086▲16214 Hennebry ConorIreland 26Ireland1:001:00
7189▲185 Guinet DylanCMAuber 93 - St Michel 22CMAuber 93 - St Michel1:011:01
7288▲166 Sagnier ThéoCMAuber 93 - St Michel 21CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,1:01
7391▲181 Bleier BaptisteCMAuber 93 - St Michel 24CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,1:01
7495▲21122 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT1:041:04
7593▲18123 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT,,1:04
7694▲18124 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT,,1:04
7797▲20176 Ortillon ValentinTeam Peltrax  23Team Peltrax 1:061:06
78101▲23174 Patat ClementTeam Peltrax  25Team Peltrax ,,1:06
79135▲56195 Saint Martin ClémentV C Rouen 27V C Rouen1:101:10
80105▲2522 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:10
81111▲30132 Guillot RomainBourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme1:121:12
82108▲26133 Bussard DimitriBourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,1:12
83109▲26134 Buttner SimonBourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 27Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,1:12
84110▲26135 Abderrahim ZahiriBourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,1:12
85107▲22136 Brenans EmileBourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 20Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,1:12
86106▲20131 Acosta ThomasBourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,1:12
87115▲28102 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy1:171:17
88114▲26106 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,1:17
89118▲29243 Maris EliasAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team1:181:18
90119▲29242 d' Hooge ThomasAluvano Development Team 20Aluvano Development Team,,1:18
91123▲32231 Malle NicolasBretagne 20Bretagne1:201:20
92124▲32233 Guenneugues ErwannBretagne 20Bretagne,,1:20
93121▲2853 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,1:20
94125▲31234 Joalland Yael Bretagne 18Bretagne,,1:20
95126▲31235 Jegat JordanBretagne 20Bretagne,,1:20
96128▲32213 Curry JamesIreland 21Ireland1:211:21
97131▲34245 Van Den Bossche AngeloAluvano Development Team 22Aluvano Development Team1:221:22
98130▲32182 Lebreton KévinTeam U Nantes Atlantique 25Team U Nantes Atlantique,,1:22
99133▲34244 de Maeght DorianAluvano Development Team 21Aluvano Development Team1:251:25
100138▲3826 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:501:50
101139▲3896 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:571:57
102141▲394 Demeautis MatthieuCMAuber 93 - St Michel 22CMAuber 93 - St Michel2:072:07
10383▼20263 Roberts WilliamWales 21Wales,,2:07
104143▲39115 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  20Team Coop 2:312:31
10554▼51166 Salmon GrégoireSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc2:382:38
106146▲40255 Van Der Meer NickVolkerWessels-Merckx 26VolkerWessels-Merckx2:502:50
107137▲3095 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:522:52
108149▲41216 O'Mahony DaraghIreland 21Ireland2:572:57
109150▲41144 James OwenCôtes Armor cyclisme 23Côtes Armor cyclisme3:053:05
110152▲4216 Jarnet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic3:273:27
11199▼12173 Dulin AlexisTeam Peltrax  27Team Peltrax 3:433:43
11270▼42254 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels-Merckx 18VolkerWessels-Merckx5:325:32
11380▼33265 Beckingsale Joseph Wales 19Wales5:385:38
114151▲37193 Levasseur JordanV C Rouen 24V C Rouen5:585:58
115120▲554 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 5:595:59
116117▲1241 Debloudts FerreAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team7:077:07
11767▼50145 Le Lay AurelienCôtes Armor cyclisme 25Côtes Armor cyclisme8:018:01
118100▼18172 Bideau LudovicTeam Peltrax  26Team Peltrax 8:278:27
11927▼92103 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy9:489:48
12048▼72191 Anti EnzoV C Rouen 21V C Rouen9:589:58
12172▼49256 Wolfenbuttel NilsVolkerWessels-Merckx 23VolkerWessels-Merckx10:0810:08
12287▼35212 Smith LukeIreland 20Ireland10:1510:15
12385▼38211 Corkery DillonIreland 20Ireland,,10:15
12490▼343 Boisset EnzoCMAuber 93 - St Michel 23CMAuber 93 - St Michel10:1610:16
125113▼12104 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy10:3210:32
126127▲1236 Jolly MaximeBretagne 18Bretagne10:3510:35
127132▲564 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 10:3710:37
128112▼16253 Eising TijmenVolkerWessels-Merckx 28VolkerWessels-Merckx10:4710:47
129136▲7194 Picoux MaximilienV C Rouen 23V C Rouen10:4810:48
13051▼7946 Thiébaud Valère AKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus10:5010:50
13150▼8145 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,10:50
13269▼63143 Guerin CamilleCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme10:5510:55
13371▼62251 Blummel RobinVolkerWessels-Merckx 20VolkerWessels-Merckx10:5810:58
13484▼50262 Burke MatthewWales 19Wales11:0411:04
13581▼54266 Price JoshuaWales 19Wales,,11:04
13692▼442 Constantin BaptisteCMAuber 93 - St Michel 24CMAuber 93 - St Michel11:0611:06
13796▼41125 van Zijl MelvinVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT11:0911:09
138102▼36171 Alaphilippe BryanTeam Peltrax  23Team Peltrax 11:1111:11
139104▼35121 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT11:1311:13
140140-252 Buitendijk RubenVolkerWessels-Merckx 19VolkerWessels-Merckx11:1811:18
141116▼25246 Van Hemelen VincentAluvano Development Team 18Aluvano Development Team11:2311:23
142103▼39162 Farantakis StylianosSojasun Espoir Acnc 24Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,11:23
143122▼21232 Sidaner AlanBretagne 21Bretagne11:2511:25
144134▼10226 Tidball WilliamGreat Britain 19Great Britain11:3111:31
145148▲3204 GAULTIER MathieuTeam Pays De Dinan 27Team Pays De Dinan12:1012:10
146147▲143 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus12:2412:24
147145▼291 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT12:5012:50
148129▼19215 Curley LiamIreland 19Ireland13:2513:25
149153▲4164 Renault BaptisteSojasun Espoir Acnc 23Sojasun Espoir Acnc14:1814:18
150155▲561 Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club  34BEAT Cycling Club 14:3114:31
151154▲3202 Leveque ThibaultTeam Pays De Dinan 21Team Pays De Dinan14:3314:33
152142▼10225 Nally JoeGreat Britain 20Great Britain18:2218:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1145 Le Lay AurelienCôtes Armor cyclisme 25Côtes Armor cyclisme30+30
236 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles29+29
3233 Guenneugues ErwannBretagne 20Bretagne24+24
484 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20+20
5195 Saint Martin ClémentV C Rouen 27V C Rouen19+19
621 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels18+18
7152 Louvet LouisCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne18+18
814 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic14+14
9222 Wright AlfredGreat Britain 20Great Britain12+12
10191 Anti EnzoV C Rouen 21V C Rouen12+12
11141 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 22Côtes Armor cyclisme8+8
1283 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7+7
13223 Britton RhysGreat Britain 20Great Britain6+6
14132 Guillot RomainBourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme5+5
1551 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 4+4
1664 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 4+4
1794 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3+3
1833 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles2+2
19102 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy2+2
2066 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲11+0:00222 Wright AlfredGreat Britain 20Great Britain4:35:574:35:57
214▲126+0:12152 Louvet LouisCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne0:120:12
31▼211+0:26223 Britton RhysGreat Britain 20Great Britain0:260:26
43▼112+0:26221 Brown JimGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,0:26
54▼113+0:26224 Vernon EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,0:26
628▲2214+0:27141 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 22Côtes Armor cyclisme0:270:27
76▼123+0:3131 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles0:310:31
85▼324+0:3135 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:31
910▲127+0:33101 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy0:330:33
107▼328+0:33113 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:33
1111-30+0:33105 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 18Swiss Racing Academy,,0:33
1212-31+0:3415 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic0:340:34
1313-34+0:3886 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:380:38
1415▲135+0:38156 Rondeau FabienCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne,,0:38
1516▲140+0:40154 Pauchard EliotCr4C Roanne 20Cr4C Roanne0:400:40
1617▲142+0:4155 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team 0:410:41
1718▲143+0:4156 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:41
1819▲145+0:43196 Louvel MatisV C Rouen 20V C Rouen0:430:43
1972▲5348+0:46165 Le Ny Jean-LouisSojasun Espoir Acnc 21Sojasun Espoir Acnc0:460:46
2024▲450+0:46163 Lagree AdrienSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:46
2125▲452+0:47181 Barre LouisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique0:470:47
2226▲455+0:47183 Mariault AxelTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:47
2327▲459+0:50146 Renard AlexisCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme0:500:50
2431▲762+0:58201 Boileau AlanTeam Pays De Dinan 20Team Pays De Dinan0:580:58
2534▲963+0:5842 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:58
2632▲665+0:58205 Le Cam BrendanTeam Pays De Dinan 19Team Pays De Dinan,,0:58
2733▲666+0:58206 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinTeam Pays De Dinan 20Team Pays De Dinan,,0:58
2838▲1067+0:59264 Tillett JamesWales 20Wales0:590:59
2935▲668+0:59261 Kibble PeterWales 21Wales,,0:59
3044▲1471+1:015 Guinet DylanCMAuber 93 - St Michel 22CMAuber 93 - St Michel1:011:01
3143▲1272+1:016 Sagnier ThéoCMAuber 93 - St Michel 21CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,1:01
3247▲1585+1:12136 Brenans EmileBourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 20Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme1:121:12
3346▲1386+1:12131 Acosta ThomasBourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,1:12
3450▲1687+1:17102 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy1:171:17
3549▲1488+1:17106 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,1:17
3653▲1789+1:18243 Maris EliasAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team1:181:18
3754▲1790+1:18242 d' Hooge ThomasAluvano Development Team 20Aluvano Development Team,,1:18
3856▲1891+1:20231 Malle NicolasBretagne 20Bretagne1:201:20
3957▲1892+1:20233 Guenneugues ErwannBretagne 20Bretagne,,1:20
4058▲1894+1:20234 Joalland Yael Bretagne 18Bretagne,,1:20
4159▲1895+1:20235 Jegat JordanBretagne 20Bretagne,,1:20
4261▲1996+1:21213 Curry JamesIreland 21Ireland1:211:21
4364▲2199+1:25244 de Maeght DorianAluvano Development Team 21Aluvano Development Team1:251:25
4467▲23101+1:5796 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:571:57
4569▲24102+2:074 Demeautis MatthieuCMAuber 93 - St Michel 22CMAuber 93 - St Michel2:072:07
4639▼7103+2:07263 Roberts WilliamWales 21Wales,,2:07
4771▲24104+2:31115 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  20Team Coop 2:312:31
4823▼25105+2:38166 Salmon GrégoireSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc2:382:38
4966▲17107+2:5295 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:522:52
5075▲25108+2:57216 O'Mahony DaraghIreland 21Ireland2:572:57
5176▲25110+3:2716 Jarnet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic3:273:27
5229▼23112+5:32254 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels-Merckx 18VolkerWessels-Merckx5:325:32
5336▼17113+5:38265 Beckingsale Joseph Wales 19Wales5:385:38
5452▼2116+7:07241 Debloudts FerreAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team7:077:07
559▼46119+9:48103 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy9:489:48
5620▼36120+9:58191 Anti EnzoV C Rouen 21V C Rouen9:589:58
5742▼15122+10:15212 Smith LukeIreland 20Ireland10:1510:15
5841▼17123+10:15211 Corkery DillonIreland 20Ireland,,10:15
5948▼11125+10:32104 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy10:3210:32
6060-126+10:35236 Jolly MaximeBretagne 18Bretagne10:3510:35
6163▲2127+10:3764 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 10:3710:37
6221▼41130+10:5046 Thiébaud Valère AKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus10:5010:50
6330▼33133+10:58251 Blummel RobinVolkerWessels-Merckx 20VolkerWessels-Merckx10:5810:58
6440▼24134+11:04262 Burke MatthewWales 19Wales11:0411:04
6537▼28135+11:04266 Price JoshuaWales 19Wales,,11:04
6668▲2140+11:18252 Buitendijk RubenVolkerWessels-Merckx 19VolkerWessels-Merckx11:1811:18
6751▼16141+11:23246 Van Hemelen VincentAluvano Development Team 18Aluvano Development Team11:2311:23
6855▼13143+11:25232 Sidaner AlanBretagne 21Bretagne11:2511:25
6965▼4144+11:31226 Tidball WilliamGreat Britain 19Great Britain11:3111:31
7074▲4146+12:2443 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus12:2412:24
7173▲2147+12:5091 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT12:5012:50
7262▼10148+13:25215 Curley LiamIreland 19Ireland13:2513:25
7377▲4151+14:33202 Leveque ThibaultTeam Pays De Dinan 21Team Pays De Dinan14:3314:33
7470▼4152+18:22225 Nally JoeGreat Britain 20Great Britain18:2218:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1191 Anti EnzoV C Rouen 21V C Rouen38+38
2233 Guenneugues ErwannBretagne 20Bretagne30+30
3145 Le Lay AurelienCôtes Armor cyclisme 25Côtes Armor cyclisme20+20
486 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2+2
5102 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy2+2
695 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2+2
764 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- BEAT Cycling Club   13:48:42 13:48:42
22- Great Britain 0:010:01
33- Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 0:040:04
44- Team Arkéa Samsic 0:130:13
55- Wallonie-Bruxelles 0:160:16
68▲2 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:370:37
79▲2 Cr4C Roanne ,,0:37
86▼2 Team Coop  0:480:48
97▼2 Swiss Racing Academy ,,0:48
1011▲1 V C Rouen 0:550:55
1110▼1 Alecto Cycling Team  1:121:12
1216▲4 Côtes Armor cyclisme 1:161:16
1313- Sojasun Espoir Acnc 1:271:27
1414- Team U Nantes Atlantique 1:301:30
1515- Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 1:331:33
1618▲2 Team Pays De Dinan 2:032:03
1720▲3 Ireland 2:092:09
1821▲3 CMAuber 93 - St Michel 2:122:12
1922▲3 Vlasman CT 2:212:21
2024▲4 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 2:452:45
2125▲4 Aluvano Development Team 3:033:03
2226▲4 Bretagne 3:093:09
2319▼4 Wales 3:143:14
2423▼1 Team Peltrax  5:045:04
2512▼13 AKROS - Thömus 10:5410:54
2617▼9 VolkerWessels-Merckx 15:4215:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Kreiz Breizh Elites logoDate: 3rd August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.555 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Calanhel › Plouray
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
sitekbe.com/wordpress/
www.sitekbe.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11897 sec.