2020
2018
»
«

2019»24th Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Calanhel  ›  Plouray   (181.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:0536 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles754:21:294:21:29
25+0:1284 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,,0:00
32+0:0121 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels11,,0:00
43+0:0414 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
51+0:00222 Wright AlfredGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,0:00
66+0:12152 Louvet LouisCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne,,0:00
779+1:10195 Saint Martin ClémentV C Rouen 27V C Rouen0:030:03
814+0:27141 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 22Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:03
932+0:3883 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:260:26
1011+0:26223 Britton RhysGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,0:26
1181+1:12132 Guillot RomainBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,0:26
1241+0:4151 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:26
1356+0:4894 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:26
1421+0:3133 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:26
157+0:1766 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:26
1618+0:3013 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:26
1725+0:33114 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:26
1822+0:3134 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:26
1989+1:18243 Maris EliasAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team,,0:26
2026+0:33116 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,0:26
2142+0:4155 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:26
2219+0:3011 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:26
2371+1:015 Guinet DylanCMAuber 93 - St Michel 22CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,0:26
2457+0:4893 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:26
2582+1:12133 Bussard DimitriBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,0:26
2648+0:46165 Le Ny Jean-LouisSojasun Espoir Acnc 21Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:26
2727+0:33101 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,0:26
2845+0:43196 Louvel MatisV C Rouen 20V C Rouen,,0:26
2972+1:016 Sagnier ThéoCMAuber 93 - St Michel 21CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,0:26
3012+0:26221 Brown JimGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,0:26
318+0:1762 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:26
3290+1:18242 d' Hooge ThomasAluvano Development Team 20Aluvano Development Team,,0:26
3399+1:25244 de Maeght DorianAluvano Development Team 21Aluvano Development Team,,0:26
3423+0:3131 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:26
3515+0:2724 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:26
3683+1:12134 Buttner SimonBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 27Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,0:26
3728+0:33113 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:26
3859+0:50146 Renard AlexisCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:26
3951+0:47185 Danes LéoTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:26
40100+1:5026 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:26
4177+1:06176 Ortillon ValentinTeam Peltrax  23Team Peltrax ,,0:26
4287+1:17102 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:26
4343+0:4156 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:26
4444+0:4232 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:26
45108+2:57216 O'Mahony DaraghIreland 21Ireland,,0:26
4688+1:17106 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:26
4784+1:12135 Zahiri AbderrahimBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,0:26
4862+0:58201 Boileau AlanTeam Pays De Dinan 20Team Pays De Dinan,,0:26
4974+1:04122 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT,,0:26
5097+1:22245 Van Den Bossche AngeloAluvano Development Team 22Aluvano Development Team,,0:26
51106+2:50255 Van Der Meer NickVolkerWessels-Merckx 26VolkerWessels-Merckx,,0:26
5285+1:12136 Brenans EmileBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,0:26
5380+1:1022 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:26
5467+0:59264 Tillett JamesWales 20Wales,,0:26
5529+0:33112 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:26
5620+0:3012 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:26
5763+0:5842 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:26
58102+2:074 Demeautis MatthieuCMAuber 93 - St Michel 22CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,0:26
5913+0:26224 Vernon EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,0:26
60109+3:05144 James OwenCôtes Armor cyclisme 23Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:26
6124+0:3135 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:26
6261+0:5485 Ottema RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:26
6352+0:47181 Barré LouisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:26
6475+1:04123 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT,,0:26
6533+0:3881 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:26
6686+1:12131 Acosta ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,0:26
6753+0:47186 Lino JulianTeam U Nantes Atlantique 23Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:26
6854+0:47184 Yssaad YannisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 26Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:26
69101+1:5796 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:26
709+0:1763 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:26
7134+0:3886 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:26
7235+0:38156 Rondeau FabienCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne,,0:26
7391+1:20231 Malle NicolasBretagne 20Bretagne,,0:26
7464+0:58203 Daniel AurélienTeam Pays De Dinan 28Team Pays De Dinan,,0:26
7546+0:43192 Kowalski DylanV C Rouen 25V C Rouen,,0:26
7636+0:38153 Mainard JérômeCr4C Roanne 32Cr4C Roanne,,0:26
7765+0:58205 Le Cam BrendanTeam Pays De Dinan 19Team Pays De Dinan,,0:26
7840+0:40154 Pauchard EliotCr4C Roanne 20Cr4C Roanne,,0:26
7992+1:20233 Guenneugues ErwannBretagne 20Bretagne,,0:26
8047+0:4544 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,0:26
8116+0:2725 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:26
8217+0:2723 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:26
83104+2:31115 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,0:26
8410+0:1765 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:26
8549+0:46161 Artus WillySojasun Espoir Acnc 25Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:26
8696+1:21213 Curry JamesIreland 21Ireland,,0:26
8731+0:3415 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:26
8858+0:4892 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:26
8930+0:33105 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 18Swiss Racing Academy,,0:26
90105+2:38166 Salmon GrégoireSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:26
9166+0:58206 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinTeam Pays De Dinan 20Team Pays De Dinan,,0:26
9237+0:38151 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne 26Cr4C Roanne,,0:26
9373+1:011 Bleier BaptisteCMAuber 93 - St Michel 24CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,0:26
9450+0:46163 Lagree AdrienSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:26
9560+0:50142 Boutville DavidCôtes Armor cyclisme 30Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:26
9676+1:04124 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT,,0:26
97110+3:2716 Jarnet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:26
9855+0:47183 Mariault AxelTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:26
9938+0:38155 Raibaud JimmyCr4C Roanne 27Cr4C Roanne,,0:26
10070+1:00214 Hennebry ConorIreland 26Ireland,,0:26
10193+1:2053 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:26
10294+1:20234 Joalland YaelBretagne 18Bretagne,,0:26
10368+0:59261 Kibble PeterWales 21Wales,,0:26
10498+1:22182 Lebreton KévinTeam U Nantes Atlantique 25Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:26
10578+1:06174 Patat ClementTeam Peltrax  25Team Peltrax ,,0:26
10639+0:3882 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:26
10795+1:20235 Jegat JordanBretagne 20Bretagne,,0:26
10869+0:5952 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team 0:440:44
109107+2:5295 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:341:34
110103+2:07263 Roberts WilliamWales 21Wales,,1:34
111111+3:43173 Dulin AlexisTeam Peltrax  27Team Peltrax 3:033:03
112114+5:58193 Levasseur JordanV C Rouen 24V C Rouen,,3:03
113115+5:5954 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 5:055:05
114112+5:32254 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels-Merckx 18VolkerWessels-Merckx,,5:05
115113+5:38265 Beckingsale JosephWales 19Wales,,5:05
116116+7:07241 Debloudts FerreAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team6:156:15
117117+8:01145 Le Lay AurelienCôtes Armor cyclisme 25Côtes Armor cyclisme7:377:37
118118+8:27172 Bideau LudovicTeam Peltrax  26Team Peltrax 7:477:47
119126+10:35236 Jolly MaximeBretagne 18Bretagne9:419:41
120119+9:48103 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,9:41
121145+12:10204 GAULTIER MathieuTeam Pays De Dinan 27Team Pays De Dinan,,9:41
122125+10:32104 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,9:41
123140+11:18252 Buitendijk RubenVolkerWessels-Merckx 19VolkerWessels-Merckx,,9:41
124124+10:163 Boisset EnzoCMAuber 93 - St Michel 23CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,9:41
125121+10:08256 Wolfenbuttel NilsVolkerWessels-Merckx 23VolkerWessels-Merckx,,9:41
126122+10:15212 Smith LukeIreland 20Ireland,,9:41
127127+10:3764 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,9:41
128129+10:48194 Picoux MaximilienV C Rouen 23V C Rouen,,9:41
129120+9:58191 Anti EnzoV C Rouen 21V C Rouen,,9:41
130123+10:15211 Corkery DillonIreland 20Ireland,,9:41
131146+12:2443 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus9:569:56
132128+10:47253 Eising TijmenVolkerWessels-Merckx 28VolkerWessels-Merckx9:599:59
133150+14:3161 Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club  34BEAT Cycling Club 10:3110:31
134141+11:23246 Van Hemelen VincentAluvano Development Team 18Aluvano Development Team,,10:31
135147+12:5091 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,10:31
136144+11:31226 Tidball WilliamGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,10:31
137134+11:04262 Burke MatthewWales 19Wales,,10:31
138139+11:13121 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT,,10:31
139137+11:09125 van Zijl MelvinVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT,,10:31
140132+10:55143 Guerin CamilleCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme,,10:31
141149+14:18164 Renault BaptisteSojasun Espoir Acnc 23Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,10:31
142135+11:04266 Price JoshuaWales 19Wales,,10:31
143136+11:062 Constantin BaptisteCMAuber 93 - St Michel 24CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,10:31
144138+11:11171 Alaphilippe BryanTeam Peltrax  23Team Peltrax ,,10:31
145133+10:58251 Blummel RobinVolkerWessels-Merckx 20VolkerWessels-Merckx,,10:31
146143+11:25232 Sidaner AlanBretagne 21Bretagne,,10:31
147130+10:5046 Thiébaud ValèreAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,10:31
148131+10:5045 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,10:31
149142+11:23162 Farantakis StylianosSojasun Espoir Acnc 24Sojasun Espoir Acnc10:4210:42
150151+14:33202 Leveque ThibaultTeam Pays De Dinan 21Team Pays De Dinan10:4410:44
151148+13:25215 Curley LiamIreland 19Ireland12:3012:30
152152+18:22225 Nally JoeGreat Britain 20Great Britain16:2116:21
153+ -4:35:5741 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,16:21
154+ -4:35:57175 Legrand MatthieuTeam Peltrax  21Team Peltrax ,,16:21
155+ -4:35:57111 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,16:21
DNF+ -4:35:5741 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus--
DNF+ -4:35:57175 Legrand MatthieuTeam Peltrax  21Team Peltrax ,,-
DSQ+ -4:35:57111 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
16▲5222 Wright AlfredGreat Britain 20Great Britain14:35:574:35:57..
210▲821 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:010:01..
315▲1214 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic0:040:04..
421▲1736 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles0:050:05..
531▲2684 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:120:12..
636▲30152 Louvet LouisCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne,,0:12..
74▼366 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 0:170:17..
82▼662 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:17..
93▼663 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:17..
101▼965 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:17..
115▼6223 Britton RhysGreat Britain 20Great Britain0:260:26..
127▼5221 Brown JimGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,0:26..
138▼5224 Vernon EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,0:26..
1466▲52141 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 22Côtes Armor cyclisme0:270:27..
1511▼424 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:27..
169▼725 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:27..
1712▼523 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:27..
1813▼513 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic0:300:30..
1916▼311 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:30..
2014▼612 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:30..
2118▼333 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles0:310:31..
2220▼234 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:31..
2319▼431 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:31..
2417▼735 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:31..
2525-114 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  24Team Coop 0:330:33..
2626-116 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,0:33..
2728▲1101 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,0:33..
2823▼5113 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:33..
2922▼7112 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:33..
3029▼1105 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 18Swiss Racing Academy,,0:33..
3130▼115 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic0:340:34..
3235▲383 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:380:38..
3332▼181 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:38..
3433▼186 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:38..
3540▲5156 Rondeau FabienCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne,,0:38..
3637▲1153 Mainard JérômeCr4C Roanne 32Cr4C Roanne,,0:38..
3739▲2151 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne 26Cr4C Roanne,,0:38..
3838-155 Raibaud JimmyCr4C Roanne 27Cr4C Roanne,,0:38..
3934▼582 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:38..
4041▲1154 Pauchard EliotCr4C Roanne 20Cr4C Roanne0:400:40..
4142▲151 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 0:410:41..
4243▲155 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:41..
4344▲156 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:41..
4446▲232 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles0:420:42..
4547▲2196 Louvel MatisV C Rouen 20V C Rouen0:430:43..
4649▲3192 Kowalski DylanV C Rouen 25V C Rouen,,0:43..
4753▲644 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus0:450:45..
48144▲96165 Le Ny Jean-LouisSojasun Espoir Acnc 21Sojasun Espoir Acnc0:460:46..
4955▲6161 Artus WillySojasun Espoir Acnc 25Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:46..
5056▲6163 Lagree AdrienSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:46..
5160▲9185 Danes LéoTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique0:470:47..
5258▲6181 Barré LouisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:47..
5359▲6186 Lino JulianTeam U Nantes Atlantique 23Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:47..
5457▲3184 Yssaad YannisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 26Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:47..
5561▲6183 Mariault AxelTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:47..
5663▲794 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:480:48..
5764▲793 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:48..
5862▲492 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:48..
5965▲6146 Renard AlexisCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme0:500:50..
6068▲8142 Boutville DavidCôtes Armor cyclisme 30Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:50..
6173▲1285 Ottema RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:540:54..
6274▲12201 Boileau AlanTeam Pays De Dinan 20Team Pays De Dinan0:580:58..
6378▲1542 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:58..
6477▲13203 Daniel AurélienTeam Pays De Dinan 28Team Pays De Dinan,,0:58..
6575▲10205 Le Cam BrendanTeam Pays De Dinan 19Team Pays De Dinan,,0:58..
6676▲10206 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinTeam Pays De Dinan 20Team Pays De Dinan,,0:58..
6782▲15264 Tillett JamesWales 20Wales0:590:59..
6879▲11261 Kibble PeterWales 21Wales,,0:59..
6945▼2452 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:59..
7086▲16214 Hennebry ConorIreland 26Ireland1:001:00..
7189▲185 Guinet DylanCMAuber 93 - St Michel 22CMAuber 93 - St Michel1:011:01..
7288▲166 Sagnier ThéoCMAuber 93 - St Michel 21CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,1:01..
7391▲181 Bleier BaptisteCMAuber 93 - St Michel 24CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,1:01..
7495▲21122 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT1:041:04..
7593▲18123 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT,,1:04..
7694▲18124 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT,,1:04..
7797▲20176 Ortillon ValentinTeam Peltrax  23Team Peltrax 1:061:06..
78101▲23174 Patat ClementTeam Peltrax  25Team Peltrax ,,1:06..
79135▲56195 Saint Martin ClémentV C Rouen 27V C Rouen1:101:10..
80105▲2522 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:10..
81111▲30132 Guillot RomainBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme1:121:12..
82108▲26133 Bussard DimitriBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,1:12..
83109▲26134 Buttner SimonBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 27Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,1:12..
84110▲26135 Zahiri AbderrahimBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,1:12..
85107▲22136 Brenans EmileBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,1:12..
86106▲20131 Acosta ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,1:12..
87115▲28102 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy1:171:17..
88114▲26106 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,1:17..
89118▲29243 Maris EliasAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team1:181:18..
90119▲29242 d' Hooge ThomasAluvano Development Team 20Aluvano Development Team,,1:18..
91123▲32231 Malle NicolasBretagne 20Bretagne1:201:20..
92124▲32233 Guenneugues ErwannBretagne 20Bretagne,,1:20..
93121▲2853 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,1:20..
94125▲31234 Joalland YaelBretagne 18Bretagne,,1:20..
95126▲31235 Jegat JordanBretagne 20Bretagne,,1:20..
96128▲32213 Curry JamesIreland 21Ireland1:211:21..
97131▲34245 Van Den Bossche AngeloAluvano Development Team 22Aluvano Development Team1:221:22..
98130▲32182 Lebreton KévinTeam U Nantes Atlantique 25Team U Nantes Atlantique,,1:22..
99133▲34244 de Maeght DorianAluvano Development Team 21Aluvano Development Team1:251:25..
100138▲3826 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:501:50..
101139▲3896 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:571:57..
102141▲394 Demeautis MatthieuCMAuber 93 - St Michel 22CMAuber 93 - St Michel2:072:07..
10383▼20263 Roberts WilliamWales 21Wales,,2:07..
104143▲39115 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  20Team Coop 2:312:31..
10554▼51166 Salmon GrégoireSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc2:382:38..
106146▲40255 Van Der Meer NickVolkerWessels-Merckx 26VolkerWessels-Merckx2:502:50..
107137▲3095 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:522:52..
108149▲41216 O'Mahony DaraghIreland 21Ireland2:572:57..
109150▲41144 James OwenCôtes Armor cyclisme 23Côtes Armor cyclisme3:053:05..
110152▲4216 Jarnet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic3:273:27..
11199▼12173 Dulin AlexisTeam Peltrax  27Team Peltrax 3:433:43..
11270▼42254 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels-Merckx 18VolkerWessels-Merckx5:325:32..
11380▼33265 Beckingsale JosephWales 19Wales5:385:38..
114151▲37193 Levasseur JordanV C Rouen 24V C Rouen5:585:58..
115120▲554 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 5:595:59..
116117▲1241 Debloudts FerreAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team7:077:07..
11767▼50145 Le Lay AurelienCôtes Armor cyclisme 25Côtes Armor cyclisme8:018:01..
118100▼18172 Bideau LudovicTeam Peltrax  26Team Peltrax 8:278:27..
11927▼92103 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy9:489:48..
12048▼72191 Anti EnzoV C Rouen 21V C Rouen9:589:58..
12172▼49256 Wolfenbuttel NilsVolkerWessels-Merckx 23VolkerWessels-Merckx10:0810:08..
12287▼35212 Smith LukeIreland 20Ireland10:1510:15..
12385▼38211 Corkery DillonIreland 20Ireland,,10:15..
12490▼343 Boisset EnzoCMAuber 93 - St Michel 23CMAuber 93 - St Michel10:1610:16..
125113▼12104 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy10:3210:32..
126127▲1236 Jolly MaximeBretagne 18Bretagne10:3510:35..
127132▲564 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 10:3710:37..
128112▼16253 Eising TijmenVolkerWessels-Merckx 28VolkerWessels-Merckx10:4710:47..
129136▲7194 Picoux MaximilienV C Rouen 23V C Rouen10:4810:48..
13051▼7946 Thiébaud ValèreAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus10:5010:50..
13150▼8145 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,10:50..
13269▼63143 Guerin CamilleCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme10:5510:55..
13371▼62251 Blummel RobinVolkerWessels-Merckx 20VolkerWessels-Merckx10:5810:58..
13484▼50262 Burke MatthewWales 19Wales11:0411:04..
13581▼54266 Price JoshuaWales 19Wales,,11:04..
13692▼442 Constantin BaptisteCMAuber 93 - St Michel 24CMAuber 93 - St Michel11:0611:06..
13796▼41125 van Zijl MelvinVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT11:0911:09..
138102▼36171 Alaphilippe BryanTeam Peltrax  23Team Peltrax 11:1111:11..
139104▼35121 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT11:1311:13..
140140-252 Buitendijk RubenVolkerWessels-Merckx 19VolkerWessels-Merckx11:1811:18..
141116▼25246 Van Hemelen VincentAluvano Development Team 18Aluvano Development Team11:2311:23..
142103▼39162 Farantakis StylianosSojasun Espoir Acnc 24Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,11:23..
143122▼21232 Sidaner AlanBretagne 21Bretagne11:2511:25..
144134▼10226 Tidball WilliamGreat Britain 19Great Britain11:3111:31..
145148▲3204 GAULTIER MathieuTeam Pays De Dinan 27Team Pays De Dinan12:1012:10..
146147▲143 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus12:2412:24..
147145▼291 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT12:5012:50..
148129▼19215 Curley LiamIreland 19Ireland13:2513:25..
149153▲4164 Renault BaptisteSojasun Espoir Acnc 23Sojasun Espoir Acnc14:1814:18..
150155▲561 Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club  34BEAT Cycling Club 14:3114:31..
151154▲3202 Leveque ThibaultTeam Pays De Dinan 21Team Pays De Dinan14:3314:33..
152142▼10225 Nally JoeGreat Britain 20Great Britain18:2218:22..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1145 Le Lay AurelienCôtes Armor cyclisme 25Côtes Armor cyclisme30+30
236 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles29+29
3233 Guenneugues ErwannBretagne 20Bretagne24+24
484 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20+20
5195 Saint Martin ClémentV C Rouen 27V C Rouen19+19
621 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels18+18
7152 Louvet LouisCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne18+18
814 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic14+14
9222 Wright AlfredGreat Britain 20Great Britain12+12
10191 Anti EnzoV C Rouen 21V C Rouen12+12
11141 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 22Côtes Armor cyclisme8+8
1283 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7+7
13223 Britton RhysGreat Britain 20Great Britain6+6
14132 Guillot RomainBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme5+5
1551 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 4+4
1664 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 4+4
1794 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3+3
1833 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles2+2
19102 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy2+2
2066 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲11+0:00222 Wright AlfredGreat Britain 20Great Britain4:35:574:35:57
214▲126+0:12152 Louvet LouisCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne0:120:12
31▼211+0:26223 Britton RhysGreat Britain 20Great Britain0:260:26
43▼112+0:26221 Brown JimGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,0:26
54▼113+0:26224 Vernon EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,0:26
628▲2214+0:27141 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 22Côtes Armor cyclisme0:270:27
76▼123+0:3131 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles0:310:31
85▼324+0:3135 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:31
910▲127+0:33101 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy0:330:33
107▼328+0:33113 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:33
1111-30+0:33105 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 18Swiss Racing Academy,,0:33
1212-31+0:3415 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic0:340:34
1313-34+0:3886 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:380:38
1415▲135+0:38156 Rondeau FabienCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne,,0:38
1516▲140+0:40154 Pauchard EliotCr4C Roanne 20Cr4C Roanne0:400:40
1617▲142+0:4155 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team 0:410:41
1718▲143+0:4156 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:41
1819▲145+0:43196 Louvel MatisV C Rouen 20V C Rouen0:430:43
1972▲5348+0:46165 Le Ny Jean-LouisSojasun Espoir Acnc 21Sojasun Espoir Acnc0:460:46
2024▲450+0:46163 Lagree AdrienSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:46
2125▲452+0:47181 Barré LouisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique0:470:47
2226▲455+0:47183 Mariault AxelTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:47
2327▲459+0:50146 Renard AlexisCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme0:500:50
2431▲762+0:58201 Boileau AlanTeam Pays De Dinan 20Team Pays De Dinan0:580:58
2534▲963+0:5842 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:58
2632▲665+0:58205 Le Cam BrendanTeam Pays De Dinan 19Team Pays De Dinan,,0:58
2733▲666+0:58206 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinTeam Pays De Dinan 20Team Pays De Dinan,,0:58
2838▲1067+0:59264 Tillett JamesWales 20Wales0:590:59
2935▲668+0:59261 Kibble PeterWales 21Wales,,0:59
3044▲1471+1:015 Guinet DylanCMAuber 93 - St Michel 22CMAuber 93 - St Michel1:011:01
3143▲1272+1:016 Sagnier ThéoCMAuber 93 - St Michel 21CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,1:01
3247▲1585+1:12136 Brenans EmileBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme1:121:12
3346▲1386+1:12131 Acosta ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,1:12
3450▲1687+1:17102 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy1:171:17
3549▲1488+1:17106 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,1:17
3653▲1789+1:18243 Maris EliasAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team1:181:18
3754▲1790+1:18242 d' Hooge ThomasAluvano Development Team 20Aluvano Development Team,,1:18
3856▲1891+1:20231 Malle NicolasBretagne 20Bretagne1:201:20
3957▲1892+1:20233 Guenneugues ErwannBretagne 20Bretagne,,1:20
4058▲1894+1:20234 Joalland YaelBretagne 18Bretagne,,1:20
4159▲1895+1:20235 Jegat JordanBretagne 20Bretagne,,1:20
4261▲1996+1:21213 Curry JamesIreland 21Ireland1:211:21
4364▲2199+1:25244 de Maeght DorianAluvano Development Team 21Aluvano Development Team1:251:25
4467▲23101+1:5796 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:571:57
4569▲24102+2:074 Demeautis MatthieuCMAuber 93 - St Michel 22CMAuber 93 - St Michel2:072:07
4639▼7103+2:07263 Roberts WilliamWales 21Wales,,2:07
4771▲24104+2:31115 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  20Team Coop 2:312:31
4823▼25105+2:38166 Salmon GrégoireSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc2:382:38
4966▲17107+2:5295 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:522:52
5075▲25108+2:57216 O'Mahony DaraghIreland 21Ireland2:572:57
5176▲25110+3:2716 Jarnet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic3:273:27
5229▼23112+5:32254 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels-Merckx 18VolkerWessels-Merckx5:325:32
5336▼17113+5:38265 Beckingsale JosephWales 19Wales5:385:38
5452▼2116+7:07241 Debloudts FerreAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team7:077:07
559▼46119+9:48103 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy9:489:48
5620▼36120+9:58191 Anti EnzoV C Rouen 21V C Rouen9:589:58
5742▼15122+10:15212 Smith LukeIreland 20Ireland10:1510:15
5841▼17123+10:15211 Corkery DillonIreland 20Ireland,,10:15
5948▼11125+10:32104 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy10:3210:32
6060-126+10:35236 Jolly MaximeBretagne 18Bretagne10:3510:35
6163▲2127+10:3764 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 10:3710:37
6221▼41130+10:5046 Thiébaud ValèreAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus10:5010:50
6330▼33133+10:58251 Blummel RobinVolkerWessels-Merckx 20VolkerWessels-Merckx10:5810:58
6440▼24134+11:04262 Burke MatthewWales 19Wales11:0411:04
6537▼28135+11:04266 Price JoshuaWales 19Wales,,11:04
6668▲2140+11:18252 Buitendijk RubenVolkerWessels-Merckx 19VolkerWessels-Merckx11:1811:18
6751▼16141+11:23246 Van Hemelen VincentAluvano Development Team 18Aluvano Development Team11:2311:23
6855▼13143+11:25232 Sidaner AlanBretagne 21Bretagne11:2511:25
6965▼4144+11:31226 Tidball WilliamGreat Britain 19Great Britain11:3111:31
7074▲4146+12:2443 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus12:2412:24
7173▲2147+12:5091 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT12:5012:50
7262▼10148+13:25215 Curley LiamIreland 19Ireland13:2513:25
7377▲4151+14:33202 Leveque ThibaultTeam Pays De Dinan 21Team Pays De Dinan14:3314:33
7470▼4152+18:22225 Nally JoeGreat Britain 20Great Britain18:2218:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1191 Anti EnzoV C Rouen 21V C Rouen38+38
2233 Guenneugues ErwannBretagne 20Bretagne30+30
3145 Le Lay AurelienCôtes Armor cyclisme 25Côtes Armor cyclisme20+20
486 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2+2
5102 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy2+2
695 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2+2
764 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- BEAT Cycling Club   13:48:42 13:48:42
22- Great Britain 0:010:01
33- Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 0:040:04
44- Team Arkéa Samsic 0:130:13
55- Wallonie-Bruxelles 0:160:16
68▲2 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:370:37
79▲2 Cr4C Roanne ,,0:37
86▼2 Team Coop  0:480:48
97▼2 Swiss Racing Academy ,,0:48
1011▲1 V C Rouen 0:550:55
1110▼1 Alecto Cycling Team  1:121:12
1216▲4 Côtes Armor cyclisme 1:161:16
1313- Sojasun Espoir Acnc 1:271:27
1414- Team U Nantes Atlantique 1:301:30
1515- Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 1:331:33
1618▲2 Team Pays De Dinan 2:032:03
1720▲3 Ireland 2:092:09
1821▲3 CMAuber 93 - St Michel 2:122:12
1922▲3 Vlasman CT 2:212:21
2024▲4 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 2:452:45
2125▲4 Aluvano Development Team 3:033:03
2226▲4 Bretagne 3:093:09
2319▼4 Wales 3:143:14
2423▼1 Team Peltrax  5:045:04
2512▼13 AKROS - Thömus 10:5410:54
2617▼9 VolkerWessels-Merckx 15:4215:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Kreiz Breizh Elites logoDate: 3rd August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.555 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: CalanhelPlouray

Websites:
sitekbe.com/wordpress/
www.sitekbe.com

Race ranking position
247th
23 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.