The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:09 | 62 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn BEAT Cycling Club | 23 | BEAT Cycling Club | 7 | 5 | 4:29:01 | ||
2 | 9 | +0:30 | 86 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:04 | 152 | TT | LOUVET Louis CR4C Roanne | 22 | CR4C Roanne | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 1 | +0:00 | 36 | Classic | PAASSCHENS Mathijs Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 0:03 0:03 | ||||
5 | 29 | +0:51 | 192 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan VC Rouen 76 | 25 | VC Rouen 76 | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
6 | 49 | +1:27 | 243 | Climber | MARIS Elias Aluvano Development Team | 19 | Aluvano Development Team | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
7 | 32 | +0:55 | 165 | Climber | LE NY Jean-Louis Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 0:17 | ||||
8 | 17 | +0:40 | 35 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Wallonie-Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:17 | ||||
9 | 54 | +1:31 | 245 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo Aluvano Development Team | 22 | Aluvano Development Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
10 | 14 | +0:40 | 33 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:17 | ||||
11 | 38 | +0:57 | 94 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:17 | ||||
12 | 16 | +0:40 | 31 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:17 | ||||
13 | 30 | +0:52 | 196 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis VC Rouen 76 | 20 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
14 | 41 | +1:07 | 205 | Climber | LE CAM Brendan Team Pays De Dinan | 19 | Team Pays De Dinan | ,, 0:17 | ||||
15 | 50 | +1:27 | 242 | Sprint | D' HOOGE Thomas Aluvano Development Team | 20 | Aluvano Development Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
16 | 18 | +0:42 | 101 | Climber | SCHMID Mauro Swiss Racing Academy | 19 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:17 | ||||
17 | 11 | +0:39 | 11 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:17 | ||||
18 | 39 | +0:57 | 93 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 34 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:17 | ||||
19 | 33 | +0:55 | 163 | TT | LAGRÉE Adrien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 22 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 0:17 | ||||
20 | 5 | +0:10 | 21 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:17 | ||||
21 | 6 | +0:13 | 14 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 33 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:17 | ||||
22 | 42 | +1:19 | 195 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément VC Rouen 76 | 27 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
23 | 19 | +0:42 | 116 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | ,, 0:17 | ||||
24 | 20 | +0:42 | 112 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 0:17 | ||||
25 | 44 | +1:21 | 133 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 23 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 0:17 | ||||
26 | 59 | +3:14 | 144 | Sprint | JAMES Owen Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 23 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | ,, 0:17 | ||||
27 | 15 | +0:40 | 34 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Wallonie-Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:17 | ||||
28 | 7 | +0:21 | 84 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:17 | ||||
29 | 40 | +1:07 | 201 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan Team Pays De Dinan | 20 | Team Pays De Dinan | ,, 0:17 | ||||
30 | 45 | +1:21 | 135 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 23 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 0:17 | ||||
31 | 8 | +0:26 | 66 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr BEAT Cycling Club | 25 | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:17 | ||||
32 | 55 | +1:57 | 92 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:17 | ||||
33 | 43 | +1:21 | 132 | Sprint | GUILLOT Romain Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 23 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 0:17 | ||||
34 | 24 | +0:47 | 153 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme CR4C Roanne | 32 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 0:17 | ||||
35 | 4 | +0:09 | 222 | Climber | WRIGHT Fred Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 0:17 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:56 | 181 | Classic | BARRÉ Louis Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:17 | ||||
37 | 35 | +0:56 | 185 | Sprint | DANÈS Léo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:17 | ||||
38 | 10 | +0:36 | 141 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 22 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | ,, 0:17 | ||||
39 | 26 | +0:47 | 155 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy CR4C Roanne | 27 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 0:17 | ||||
40 | 25 | +0:47 | 156 | Sprint | RONDEAU Fabien CR4C Roanne | 22 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 0:17 | ||||
41 | 23 | +0:47 | 81 | GC | BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:17 | ||||
42 | 27 | +0:49 | 154 | GC | PAUCHARD Eliot CR4C Roanne | 20 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 0:17 | ||||
43 | 31 | +0:54 | 44 | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 23 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:17 | ||||
44 | 47 | +1:21 | 131 | Sprint | ACOSTA Thomas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 21 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 0:17 | ||||
45 | 21 | +0:42 | 105 | GC | BÖGLI Jonathan Swiss Racing Academy | 18 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:17 | ||||
46 | 48 | +1:26 | 102 | GC | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:17 | ||||
47 | 28 | +0:50 | 51 | Sprint | DOETS Marco Alecto Cycling Team | 23 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
48 | 12 | +0:39 | 13 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:17 | ||||
49 | 37 | +0:56 | 186 | TT | LINO Julian Team U Nantes Atlantique | 23 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:17 | ||||
50 | 34 | +0:55 | 161 | Sprint | ARTUS Willy Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 25 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 0:17 | ||||
51 | 13 | +0:39 | 12 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:17 | ||||
52 | 53 | +1:29 | 233 | GC | GUENNEUGUES Erwann Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | ,, 0:17 | ||||
53 | 22 | +0:47 | 83 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:17 | ||||
54 | 52 | +1:29 | 231 | Classic | MALLE Nicolas Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | ,, 0:17 | ||||
55 | 46 | +1:21 | 134 | Sprint | BUTTNER Simon Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 27 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 0:17 | ||||
56 | 51 | +1:28 | 136 | GC | BRENANS Emile Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 20 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
57 | 77 | +11:27 | 143 | Sprint | GUERIN Camille Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 24 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
58 | 56 | +2:07 | 146 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 20 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
59 | 57 | +2:30 | 123 | Sprint | KOOIJMAN Jaap Vlasman CT | 26 | Vlasman CT | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
60 | 61 | +3:50 | 4 | Sprint | DEMEAUTIS Matthieu CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 22 | CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 1:51 1:51 | ||||
61 | 62 | +4:22 | 26 | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
62 | 58 | +3:10 | 151 | Sprint | JAMET Alexandre CR4C Roanne | 26 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 2:40 | ||||
63 | 67 | +5:59 | 16 | Classic | JARNET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 2:40 | ||||
64 | 60 | +3:26 | 85 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:40 | ||||
65 | 63 | +4:30 | 142 | Sprint | BOUTVILLE David Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 30 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 3:48 3:48 | ||||
66 | 64 | +5:02 | 182 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Team U Nantes Atlantique | 25 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 3:48 | ||||
67 | 66 | +5:59 | 223 | Classic | BRITTON Rhys Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 5:41 5:41 | ||||
68 | 68 | +6:14 | 55 | Sprint | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan Alecto Cycling Team | 21 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 5:41 | ||||
69 | 70 | +6:33 | 214 | Sprint | HENNEBRY Conor Ireland | 26 | Ireland | ,, 5:41 | ||||
70 | 65 | +5:54 | 63 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc BEAT Cycling Club | 26 | BEAT Cycling Club | 5:45 5:45 | ||||
71 | 69 | +6:15 | 82 | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 5:45 | ||||
72 | 97 | +17:25 | 162 | Classic | FARANTAKIS Stylianos Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 24 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 5:50 5:50 | ||||
73 | 71 | +7:04 | 183 | Climber | MARIAULT Axel Team U Nantes Atlantique | 21 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 6:25 6:25 | ||||
74 | 72 | +7:06 | 24 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 25 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 6:47 6:47 | ||||
75 | 73 | +7:37 | 65 | Classic | SEYE Guillaume BEAT Cycling Club | 22 | BEAT Cycling Club | 7:28 7:28 | ||||
76 | 74 | +9:24 | 32 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Wallonie-Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 8:50 8:50 | ||||
77 | 75 | +9:43 | 56 | Sprint | KOSTER Adne Alecto Cycling Team | 18 | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 8:50 | ||||
78 | 108 | +23:00 | 164 | Sprint | RENAULT Baptiste Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 23 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 8:50 | ||||
79 | 76 | +9:46 | 122 | Classic | VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin Vlasman CT | 23 | Vlasman CT | ,, 8:50 | ||||
80 | 79 | +13:40 | 124 | Sprint | DUVIGNEAU Beau Vlasman CT | 24 | Vlasman CT | 12:44 12:44 | ||||
81 | 78 | +13:10 | 15 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 12:44 | ||||
82 | 81 | +14:33 | 96 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 21 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 12:44 | ||||
83 | 80 | +13:56 | 235 | Classic | JEGAT Jordan Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | ,, 12:44 | ||||
84 | 117 | +28:48 | 61 | TT | ABRAHAM Daniel BEAT Cycling Club | 34 | BEAT Cycling Club | 14:25 14:25 | ||||
85 | 85 | +15:20 | 184 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Team U Nantes Atlantique | 26 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 14:41 14:41 | ||||
86 | 96 | +17:11 | 166 | Sprint | SALMON Grégoire Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 22 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 14:41 | ||||
87 | 98 | +17:30 | 216 | Sprint | O'MAHONY Darragh Ireland | 21 | Ireland | ,, 14:41 | ||||
88 | 89 | +15:39 | 174 | Sprint | PATAT Clement Team Peltrax | 25 | Team Peltrax | ,, 14:41 | ||||
89 | 91 | +15:50 | 106 | Classic | MÜLLER Reto Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 14:41 | ||||
90 | 93 | +15:54 | 213 | Classic | CURRY James Ireland | 21 | Ireland | ,, 14:41 | ||||
91 | 82 | +14:59 | 221 | Sprint | BROWN Jim Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 14:41 | ||||
92 | 83 | +14:59 | 224 | Sprint | VERNON Ethan Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 14:41 | ||||
93 | 88 | +15:34 | 5 | Sprint | GUINET Dylan CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 22 | CMAuber 93 - St Michel | ,, 14:41 | ||||
94 | 92 | +15:54 | 6 | Classic | SAGNIER Théo CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 21 | CMAuber 93 - St Michel | ,, 14:41 | ||||
95 | 109 | +24:48 | 211 | Sprint | CORKERY Dillon Ireland | 20 | Ireland | ,, 14:41 | ||||
96 | 110 | +25:05 | 104 | GC | EGGENBERG Ruben Swiss Racing Academy | 19 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 14:41 | ||||
97 | 95 | +16:13 | 234 | Climber | JOALLAND Yaël Bretagne | 18 | Bretagne | ,, 14:41 | ||||
98 | 111 | +25:23 | 46 | Classic | THIÉBAUD Valère AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 14:41 | ||||
99 | 112 | +25:46 | 121 | Classic | VAN DER BURG Joost Vlasman CT | 25 | Vlasman CT | ,, 14:41 | ||||
100 | 86 | +15:31 | 203 | Sprint | DANIEL Aurélien Team Pays De Dinan | 28 | Team Pays De Dinan | ,, 14:41 | ||||
101 | 87 | +15:31 | 206 | Sprint | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin Team Pays De Dinan | 20 | Team Pays De Dinan | ,, 14:41 | ||||
102 | 99 | +18:16 | 173 | Climber | DULIN Alexis Team Peltrax | 27 | Team Peltrax | ,, 14:41 | ||||
103 | 104 | +20:05 | 254 | Sprint | KROONEN Max VolkerWessels-Merckx | 18 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | ,, 14:41 | ||||
104 | 94 | +15:58 | 244 | Sprint | DE MAEGHT Dorian Aluvano Development Team | 21 | Aluvano Development Team | ,, 14:41 | ||||
105 | 84 | +15:06 | 114 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 14:41 | ||||
106 | 106 | +21:40 | 241 | Sprint | DEBLOUDTS Ferre Aluvano Development Team | 19 | Aluvano Development Team | ,, 14:41 | ||||
107 | 90 | +15:47 | 22 | Classic | GAREL Adrien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 14:45 14:45 | ||||
108 | 114 | +26:48 | 191 | Classic | ANTI Enzo VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 16:58 16:58 | ||||
109 | 101 | +18:44 | 261 | GC | KIBBLE Peter Wales | 21 | Wales | 17:53 17:53 | ||||
110 | 103 | +19:52 | 263 | TT | ROBERTS William Wales | 21 | Wales | ,, 17:53 | ||||
111 | 105 | +20:16 | 115 | Sprint | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | 20 | Team Coop | ,, 17:53 | ||||
112 | 115 | +27:53 | 256 | Sprint | WOLFENBUTTEL Nils VolkerWessels-Merckx | 23 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | ,, 17:53 | ||||
113 | 100 | +18:18 | 113 | Sprint | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 17:53 | ||||
114 | 116 | +28:01 | 3 | Classic | BOISSET Enzo CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 23 | CMAuber 93 - St Michel | ,, 17:53 | ||||
115 | 102 | +19:31 | 52 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Alecto Cycling Team | 31 | Alecto Cycling Team | 18:40 18:40 | ||||
116 | 107 | +21:45 | 264 | Sprint | TILLETT James Wales | 20 | Wales | 20:54 20:54 | ||||
117 | 129 | +36:21 | 215 | GC | CURLEY Liam Ireland | 19 | Ireland | 23:04 23:04 | ||||
118 | 121 | +33:31 | 236 | Classic | JOLLY Maxime Bretagne | 18 | Bretagne | ,, 23:04 | ||||
119 | 119 | +29:10 | 54 | Sprint | CELI Abe Alecto Cycling Team | 22 | Alecto Cycling Team | 23:19 23:19 | ||||
120 | 122 | +33:58 | 253 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen VolkerWessels-Merckx | 28 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | ,, 23:19 | ||||
121 | 113 | +26:01 | 255 | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Nick VolkerWessels-Merckx | 26 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | ,, 23:19 | ||||
122 | 124 | +34:29 | 252 | GC | BUITENDIJK Ruben VolkerWessels-Merckx | 19 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | ,, 23:19 | ||||
123 | 118 | +28:49 | 265 | GC | BECKINGSALE Joseph Wales | 19 | Wales | ,, 23:19 | ||||
124 | 123 | +34:15 | 266 | Classic | PRICE Joshua Wales | 19 | Wales | ,, 23:19 | ||||
125 | 126 | +34:42 | 226 | Sprint | TIDBALL William Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 23:19 | ||||
126 | 127 | +35:21 | 204 | Sprint | GAULTIER Mathieu Team Pays De Dinan | 27 | Team Pays De Dinan | ,, 23:19 | ||||
127 | 120 | +31:12 | 145 | Sprint | LE LAY Aurelien Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 25 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | ,, 23:19 | ||||
128 | 125 | +34:36 | 232 | Sprint | SIDANER Alan Bretagne | 21 | Bretagne | ,, 23:19 | ||||
129 | 128 | +36:08 | 64 | Classic | MENGOULAS Alex BEAT Cycling Club | 22 | BEAT Cycling Club | 25:39 25:39 | ||||
130 | 130 | +41:33 | 251 | Classic | BLUMMEL Robin VolkerWessels-Merckx | 20 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | 30:43 30:43 | ||||
OTL | 43 | Classic | DUFAUX Lois AKROS - Thömus | 21 | AKROS - Thömus | - | ||||||
DNF | 225 | Classic | NALLY Joe Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | - | ||||||
DNF | 53 | Sprint | PETERS Arne Alecto Cycling Team | 23 | Alecto Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 172 | Sprint | BIDEAU Ludovic Team Peltrax | 26 | Team Peltrax | - | ||||||
DNF | 176 | Sprint | ORTILLON Valentin Team Peltrax | 23 | Team Peltrax | - | ||||||
DNF | 171 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Team Peltrax | 23 | Team Peltrax | - | ||||||
DNF | 45 | Sprint | SELENATI Nico AKROS - Thömus | 23 | AKROS - Thömus | - | ||||||
DNF | 42 | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | - | ||||||
DNF | 212 | Sprint | SMITH Luke Ireland | 20 | Ireland | - | ||||||
DNF | 91 | Sprint | BREUKELMAN Chiel Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 22 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | - | ||||||
DNF | 95 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | - | ||||||
DNF | 194 | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien VC Rouen 76 | 23 | VC Rouen 76 | - | ||||||
DNF | 193 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan VC Rouen 76 | 24 | VC Rouen 76 | - | ||||||
DNF | 202 | GC | LEVEQUE Thibault Team Pays De Dinan | 21 | Team Pays De Dinan | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | Sprint | VAN ZIJL Melvin Vlasman CT | 27 | Vlasman CT | - | ||||||
DNF | 23 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 24 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | - | ||||||
DNF | 25 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 25 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | - | ||||||
DNF | 1 | Sprint | BLEIER Baptiste CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 24 | CMAuber 93 - St Michel | - | ||||||
DNF | 262 | Sprint | BURKE Matthew Wales | 19 | Wales | - | ||||||
DNF | 103 | TT | VOGEL Alex Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 246 | Classic | VAN HEMELEN Vincent Aluvano Development Team | 18 | Aluvano Development Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 2 | Classic | CONSTANTIN Baptiste CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 24 | CMAuber 93 - St Michel | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 36 | Classic | PAASSCHENS Mathijs Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 1 | 9:05:06 | .. | ||
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 152 | TT | LOUVET Louis CR4C Roanne | 22 | CR4C Roanne | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 8 | ▲5 | 62 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn BEAT Cycling Club | 23 | BEAT Cycling Club | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 222 | Climber | WRIGHT Fred Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 21 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 14 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 33 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 84 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 66 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr BEAT Cycling Club | 25 | BEAT Cycling Club | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
9 | 34 | ▲25 | 86 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 141 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 22 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
11 | 19 | ▲8 | 11 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
12 | 18 | ▲6 | 13 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 12 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 33 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
15 | 22 | ▲7 | 34 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Wallonie-Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
16 | 23 | ▲7 | 31 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
17 | 24 | ▲7 | 35 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Wallonie-Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
18 | 27 | ▲9 | 101 | Climber | SCHMID Mauro Swiss Racing Academy | 19 | Swiss Racing Academy | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 116 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
20 | 29 | ▲9 | 112 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
21 | 30 | ▲9 | 105 | GC | BÖGLI Jonathan Swiss Racing Academy | 18 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
22 | 32 | ▲10 | 83 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
23 | 33 | ▲10 | 81 | GC | BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
24 | 36 | ▲12 | 153 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme CR4C Roanne | 32 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
25 | 35 | ▲10 | 156 | Sprint | RONDEAU Fabien CR4C Roanne | 22 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
26 | 38 | ▲12 | 155 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy CR4C Roanne | 27 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
27 | 40 | ▲13 | 154 | Sprint | PAUCHARD Eliot CR4C Roanne | 20 | CR4C Roanne | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
28 | 41 | ▲13 | 51 | Sprint | DOETS Marco Alecto Cycling Team | 23 | Alecto Cycling Team | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
29 | 46 | ▲17 | 192 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan VC Rouen 76 | 25 | VC Rouen 76 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
30 | 45 | ▲15 | 196 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis VC Rouen 76 | 20 | VC Rouen 76 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
31 | 47 | ▲16 | 44 | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 23 | AKROS - Thömus | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
32 | 48 | ▲16 | 165 | Climber | LE NY Jean-Louis Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
33 | 50 | ▲17 | 163 | TT | LAGRÉE Adrien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 22 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
34 | 49 | ▲15 | 161 | Sprint | ARTUS Willy Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 25 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
35 | 51 | ▲16 | 185 | Sprint | DANÈS Léo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
36 | 52 | ▲16 | 181 | Classic | BARRÉ Louis Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
37 | 53 | ▲16 | 186 | TT | LINO Julian Team U Nantes Atlantique | 23 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
38 | 56 | ▲18 | 94 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
39 | 57 | ▲18 | 93 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 34 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
40 | 62 | ▲22 | 201 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan Team Pays De Dinan | 20 | Team Pays De Dinan | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
41 | 65 | ▲24 | 205 | Climber | LE CAM Brendan Team Pays De Dinan | 19 | Team Pays De Dinan | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
42 | 79 | ▲37 | 195 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément VC Rouen 76 | 27 | VC Rouen 76 | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
43 | 81 | ▲38 | 132 | Sprint | GUILLOT Romain Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 23 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
44 | 82 | ▲38 | 133 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 23 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
45 | 84 | ▲39 | 135 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 23 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
46 | 83 | ▲37 | 134 | Sprint | BUTTNER Simon Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 27 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
47 | 86 | ▲39 | 131 | Sprint | ACOSTA Thomas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 21 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
48 | 87 | ▲39 | 102 | GC | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
49 | 89 | ▲40 | 243 | Climber | MARIS Elias Aluvano Development Team | 19 | Aluvano Development Team | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
50 | 90 | ▲40 | 242 | Sprint | D' HOOGE Thomas Aluvano Development Team | 20 | Aluvano Development Team | ,, 1:27 | .. | |||
51 | 85 | ▲34 | 136 | GC | BRENANS Emile Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 20 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
52 | 91 | ▲39 | 231 | Classic | MALLE Nicolas Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
53 | 92 | ▲39 | 233 | GC | GUENNEUGUES Erwann Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | ,, 1:29 | .. | |||
54 | 97 | ▲43 | 245 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo Aluvano Development Team | 22 | Aluvano Development Team | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 92 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 146 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 20 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
57 | 75 | ▲18 | 123 | Sprint | KOOIJMAN Jaap Vlasman CT | 26 | Vlasman CT | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
58 | 37 | ▼21 | 151 | Sprint | JAMET Alexandre CR4C Roanne | 26 | CR4C Roanne | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
59 | 109 | ▲50 | 144 | Sprint | JAMES Owen Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 23 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 85 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
61 | 102 | ▲41 | 4 | Sprint | DEMEAUTIS Matthieu CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 22 | CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
62 | 100 | ▲38 | 26 | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
63 | 60 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | BOUTVILLE David Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 30 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
64 | 98 | ▲34 | 182 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Team U Nantes Atlantique | 25 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |||
65 | 9 | ▼56 | 63 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc BEAT Cycling Club | 26 | BEAT Cycling Club | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |||
66 | 11 | ▼55 | 223 | Classic | BRITTON Rhys Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |||
67 | 110 | ▲43 | 16 | Classic | JARNET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 5:59 | .. | |||
68 | 42 | ▼26 | 55 | Sprint | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan Alecto Cycling Team | 21 | Alecto Cycling Team | 6:14 6:14 | .. | |||
69 | 39 | ▼30 | 82 | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 214 | Sprint | HENNEBRY Conor Ireland | 26 | Ireland | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |||
71 | 55 | ▼16 | 183 | Climber | MARIAULT Axel Team U Nantes Atlantique | 21 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |||
72 | 15 | ▼57 | 24 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 25 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |||
73 | 10 | ▼63 | 65 | Classic | SEYE Guillaume BEAT Cycling Club | 22 | BEAT Cycling Club | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |||
74 | 44 | ▼30 | 32 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Wallonie-Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |||
75 | 43 | ▼32 | 56 | Sprint | KOSTER Adne Alecto Cycling Team | 18 | Alecto Cycling Team | 9:43 9:43 | .. | |||
76 | 74 | ▼2 | 122 | Classic | VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin Vlasman CT | 23 | Vlasman CT | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |||
77 | 132 | ▲55 | 143 | Sprint | GUERIN Camille Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 24 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 11:27 11:27 | .. | |||
78 | 31 | ▼47 | 15 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 13:10 13:10 | .. | |||
79 | 76 | ▼3 | 124 | Sprint | DUVIGNEAU Beau Vlasman CT | 24 | Vlasman CT | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |||
80 | 95 | ▲15 | 235 | Classic | JEGAT Jordan Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 13:56 13:56 | .. | |||
81 | 101 | ▲20 | 96 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 21 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 14:33 14:33 | .. | |||
82 | 12 | ▼70 | 221 | Sprint | BROWN Jim Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | 14:59 14:59 | .. | |||
83 | 13 | ▼70 | 224 | Sprint | VERNON Ethan Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 14:59 | .. | |||
84 | 25 | ▼59 | 114 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||
85 | 54 | ▼31 | 184 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Team U Nantes Atlantique | 26 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 15:20 15:20 | .. | |||
86 | 64 | ▼22 | 203 | Sprint | DANIEL Aurélien Team Pays De Dinan | 28 | Team Pays De Dinan | 15:31 15:31 | .. | |||
87 | 66 | ▼21 | 206 | Sprint | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin Team Pays De Dinan | 20 | Team Pays De Dinan | ,, 15:31 | .. | |||
88 | 71 | ▼17 | 5 | Sprint | GUINET Dylan CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 22 | CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 15:34 15:34 | .. | |||
89 | 78 | ▼11 | 174 | Sprint | PATAT Clement Team Peltrax | 25 | Team Peltrax | 15:39 15:39 | .. | |||
90 | 80 | ▼10 | 22 | Classic | GAREL Adrien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 15:47 15:47 | .. | |||
91 | 88 | ▼3 | 106 | Classic | MÜLLER Reto Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 15:50 15:50 | .. | |||
92 | 72 | ▼20 | 6 | Classic | SAGNIER Théo CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 21 | CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 15:54 15:54 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 213 | Classic | CURRY James Ireland | 21 | Ireland | ,, 15:54 | .. | |||
94 | 99 | ▲5 | 244 | Sprint | DE MAEGHT Dorian Aluvano Development Team | 21 | Aluvano Development Team | 15:58 15:58 | .. | |||
95 | 94 | ▼1 | 234 | Climber | JOALLAND Yaël Bretagne | 18 | Bretagne | 16:13 16:13 | .. | |||
96 | 105 | ▲9 | 166 | Climber | SALMON Grégoire Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 22 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 17:11 17:11 | .. | |||
97 | 142 | ▲45 | 162 | Classic | FARANTAKIS Stylianos Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 24 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 17:25 17:25 | .. | |||
98 | 108 | ▲10 | 216 | Sprint | O'MAHONY Darragh Ireland | 21 | Ireland | 17:30 17:30 | .. | |||
99 | 111 | ▲12 | 173 | Climber | DULIN Alexis Team Peltrax | 27 | Team Peltrax | 18:16 18:16 | .. | |||
100 | 28 | ▼72 | 113 | Sprint | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 18:18 18:18 | .. | |||
101 | 68 | ▼33 | 261 | GC | KIBBLE Peter Wales | 21 | Wales | 18:44 18:44 | .. | |||
102 | 69 | ▼33 | 52 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Alecto Cycling Team | 31 | Alecto Cycling Team | 19:31 19:31 | .. | |||
103 | 103 | - | 263 | TT | ROBERTS William Wales | 21 | Wales | 19:52 19:52 | .. | |||
104 | 112 | ▲8 | 254 | Sprint | KROONEN Max VolkerWessels-Merckx | 18 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | 20:05 20:05 | .. | |||
105 | 104 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | 20 | Team Coop | 20:16 20:16 | .. | |||
106 | 116 | ▲10 | 241 | Sprint | DEBLOUDTS Ferre Aluvano Development Team | 19 | Aluvano Development Team | 21:40 21:40 | .. | |||
107 | 67 | ▼40 | 264 | Sprint | TILLETT James Wales | 20 | Wales | 21:45 21:45 | .. | |||
108 | 149 | ▲41 | 164 | Sprint | RENAULT Baptiste Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 23 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 23:00 23:00 | .. | |||
109 | 123 | ▲14 | 211 | Sprint | CORKERY Dillon Ireland | 20 | Ireland | 24:48 24:48 | .. | |||
110 | 125 | ▲15 | 104 | GC | EGGENBERG Ruben Swiss Racing Academy | 19 | Swiss Racing Academy | 25:05 25:05 | .. | |||
111 | 130 | ▲19 | 46 | Classic | THIÉBAUD Valère AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 25:23 25:23 | .. | |||
112 | 139 | ▲27 | 121 | Classic | VAN DER BURG Joost Vlasman CT | 25 | Vlasman CT | 25:46 25:46 | .. | |||
113 | 106 | ▼7 | 255 | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Nick VolkerWessels-Merckx | 26 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | 26:01 26:01 | .. | |||
114 | 120 | ▲6 | 191 | Sprint | ANTI Enzo VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 26:48 26:48 | .. | |||
115 | 121 | ▲6 | 256 | Sprint | WOLFENBUTTEL Nils VolkerWessels-Merckx | 23 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | 27:53 27:53 | .. | |||
116 | 124 | ▲8 | 3 | Classic | BOISSET Enzo CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 23 | CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 28:01 28:01 | .. | |||
117 | 150 | ▲33 | 61 | TT | ABRAHAM Daniel BEAT Cycling Club | 34 | BEAT Cycling Club | 28:48 28:48 | .. | |||
118 | 113 | ▼5 | 265 | TT | BECKINGSALE Joseph Wales | 19 | Wales | 28:49 28:49 | .. | |||
119 | 115 | ▼4 | 54 | Sprint | CELI Abe Alecto Cycling Team | 22 | Alecto Cycling Team | 29:10 29:10 | .. | |||
120 | 117 | ▼3 | 145 | Sprint | LE LAY Aurelien Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 25 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 31:12 31:12 | .. | |||
121 | 126 | ▲5 | 236 | Classic | JOLLY Maxime Bretagne | 18 | Bretagne | 33:31 33:31 | .. | |||
122 | 128 | ▲6 | 253 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen VolkerWessels-Merckx | 28 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | 33:58 33:58 | .. | |||
123 | 135 | ▲12 | 266 | Classic | PRICE Joshua Wales | 19 | Wales | 34:15 34:15 | .. | |||
124 | 140 | ▲16 | 252 | GC | BUITENDIJK Ruben VolkerWessels-Merckx | 19 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | 34:29 34:29 | .. | |||
125 | 143 | ▲18 | 232 | GC | SIDANER Alan Bretagne | 21 | Bretagne | 34:36 34:36 | .. | |||
126 | 144 | ▲18 | 226 | Sprint | TIDBALL William Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 34:42 34:42 | .. | |||
127 | 145 | ▲18 | 204 | Sprint | GAULTIER Mathieu Team Pays De Dinan | 27 | Team Pays De Dinan | 35:21 35:21 | .. | |||
128 | 127 | ▼1 | 64 | Classic | MENGOULAS Alex BEAT Cycling Club | 22 | BEAT Cycling Club | 36:08 36:08 | .. | |||
129 | 148 | ▲19 | 215 | GC | CURLEY Liam Ireland | 19 | Ireland | 36:21 36:21 | .. | |||
130 | 133 | ▲3 | 251 | Classic | BLUMMEL Robin VolkerWessels-Merckx | 20 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | 41:33 41:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 36 | Classic | PAASSCHENS Mathijs Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 43 | +14 | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | 152 | TT | LOUVET Louis CR4C Roanne | 22 | CR4C Roanne | 34 | +16 | |
3 | 3 | - | 233 | GC | GUENNEUGUES Erwann Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 32 | +8 | |
4 | - | 142 | Sprint | BOUTVILLE David Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 30 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 30 | +30 | ||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 145 | Sprint | LE LAY Aurelien Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 25 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 30 | - | |
6 | - | 62 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn BEAT Cycling Club | 23 | BEAT Cycling Club | 29 | +29 | ||
7 | - | 82 | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | +28 | ||
8 | - | 86 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | +22 | ||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 84 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | - | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 195 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément VC Rouen 76 | 27 | VC Rouen 76 | 19 | - | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 21 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 18 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 14 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 33 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 14 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 222 | Climber | WRIGHT Fred Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 12 | - | |
14 | - | 192 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan VC Rouen 76 | 25 | VC Rouen 76 | 12 | +12 | ||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 191 | Sprint | ANTI Enzo VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 12 | - | |
16 | - | 243 | Climber | MARIS Elias Aluvano Development Team | 19 | Aluvano Development Team | 10 | +10 | ||
17 | - | 203 | Sprint | DANIEL Aurélien Team Pays De Dinan | 28 | Team Pays De Dinan | 10 | +10 | ||
18 | - | 165 | Climber | LE NY Jean-Louis Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 9 | +9 | ||
19 | 11 | ▼8 | 141 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 22 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 8 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 33 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 8 | +6 | |
21 | - | 35 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Wallonie-Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 8 | +8 | ||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 94 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 8 | +5 | |
23 | - | 255 | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Nick VolkerWessels-Merckx | 26 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | 8 | +8 | ||
24 | 12 | ▼12 | 83 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7 | - | |
25 | - | 245 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo Aluvano Development Team | 22 | Aluvano Development Team | 7 | +7 | ||
26 | 13 | ▼13 | 223 | Classic | BRITTON Rhys Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 6 | - | |
27 | 14 | ▼13 | 132 | Sprint | GUILLOT Romain Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 23 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 5 | - | |
28 | - | 31 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 4 | +4 | ||
29 | 15 | ▼14 | 51 | Sprint | DOETS Marco Alecto Cycling Team | 23 | Alecto Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
30 | 16 | ▼14 | 64 | Classic | MENGOULAS Alex BEAT Cycling Club | 22 | BEAT Cycling Club | 4 | - | |
31 | - | 196 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis VC Rouen 76 | 20 | VC Rouen 76 | 3 | +3 | ||
32 | - | 205 | Climber | LE CAM Brendan Team Pays De Dinan | 19 | Team Pays De Dinan | 2 | +2 | ||
33 | 19 | ▼14 | 102 | GC | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 2 | - | |
34 | - | 261 | GC | KIBBLE Peter Wales | 21 | Wales | 2 | +2 | ||
35 | 20 | ▼15 | 66 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr BEAT Cycling Club | 25 | BEAT Cycling Club | 1 | - | |
36 | - | 242 | Sprint | D' HOOGE Thomas Aluvano Development Team | 20 | Aluvano Development Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 152 | TT | LOUVET Louis CR4C Roanne | 22 | CR4C Roanne | 9:05:10 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 222 | Climber | WRIGHT Fred Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
3 | 13 | ▲10 | 86 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 141 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 22 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 31 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 35 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Wallonie-Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 101 | Climber | SCHMID Mauro Swiss Racing Academy | 19 | Swiss Racing Academy | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 105 | GC | BÖGLI Jonathan Swiss Racing Academy | 18 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:38 | .. | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 156 | Sprint | RONDEAU Fabien CR4C Roanne | 22 | CR4C Roanne | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 154 | Sprint | PAUCHARD Eliot CR4C Roanne | 20 | CR4C Roanne | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
11 | 18 | ▲7 | 196 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis VC Rouen 76 | 20 | VC Rouen 76 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
12 | 19 | ▲7 | 165 | Climber | LE NY Jean-Louis Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 163 | TT | LAGRÉE Adrien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 22 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 0:51 | .. | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 181 | Classic | BARRÉ Louis Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
15 | 24 | ▲9 | 201 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan Team Pays De Dinan | 20 | Team Pays De Dinan | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
16 | 26 | ▲10 | 205 | Climber | LE CAM Brendan Team Pays De Dinan | 19 | Team Pays De Dinan | ,, 1:03 | .. | |
17 | 33 | ▲16 | 131 | Sprint | ACOSTA Thomas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 21 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |
18 | 34 | ▲16 | 102 | GC | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
19 | 36 | ▲17 | 243 | Climber | MARIS Elias Aluvano Development Team | 19 | Aluvano Development Team | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
20 | 37 | ▲17 | 242 | Sprint | D' HOOGE Thomas Aluvano Development Team | 20 | Aluvano Development Team | ,, 1:23 | .. | |
21 | 32 | ▲11 | 136 | GC | BRENANS Emile Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 20 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |
22 | 38 | ▲16 | 231 | Classic | MALLE Nicolas Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
23 | 39 | ▲16 | 233 | GC | GUENNEUGUES Erwann Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | ,, 1:25 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 146 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 20 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |
25 | 45 | ▲20 | 4 | Classic | DEMEAUTIS Matthieu CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 22 | CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |
26 | 3 | ▼23 | 223 | Classic | BRITTON Rhys Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |
27 | 51 | ▲24 | 16 | Classic | JARNET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 5:55 | .. | |
28 | 16 | ▼12 | 55 | Sprint | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan Alecto Cycling Team | 21 | Alecto Cycling Team | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |
29 | 22 | ▼7 | 183 | Climber | MARIAULT Axel Team U Nantes Atlantique | 21 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 7:00 7:00 | .. | |
30 | 17 | ▼13 | 56 | Sprint | KOSTER Adne Alecto Cycling Team | 18 | Alecto Cycling Team | 9:39 9:39 | .. | |
31 | 12 | ▼19 | 15 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 13:06 13:06 | .. | |
32 | 41 | ▲9 | 235 | Classic | JEGAT Jordan Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 13:52 13:52 | .. | |
33 | 44 | ▲11 | 96 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 21 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 14:29 14:29 | .. | |
34 | 4 | ▼30 | 221 | Sprint | BROWN Jim Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | 14:55 14:55 | .. | |
35 | 5 | ▼30 | 224 | Sprint | VERNON Ethan Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 14:55 | .. | |
36 | 27 | ▼9 | 206 | Sprint | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin Team Pays De Dinan | 20 | Team Pays De Dinan | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |
37 | 30 | ▼7 | 5 | Sprint | GUINET Dylan CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 22 | CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 15:30 15:30 | .. | |
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 106 | Classic | MÜLLER Reto Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 15:46 15:46 | .. | |
39 | 31 | ▼8 | 6 | Classic | SAGNIER Théo CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 21 | CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 15:50 15:50 | .. | |
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 213 | Classic | CURRY James Ireland | 21 | Ireland | ,, 15:50 | .. | |
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 244 | Sprint | DE MAEGHT Dorian Aluvano Development Team | 21 | Aluvano Development Team | 15:54 15:54 | .. | |
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 234 | Climber | JOALLAND Yaël Bretagne | 18 | Bretagne | 16:09 16:09 | .. | |
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 166 | Climber | SALMON Grégoire Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 22 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 17:07 17:07 | .. | |
44 | 50 | ▲6 | 216 | Sprint | O'MAHONY Darragh Ireland | 21 | Ireland | 17:26 17:26 | .. | |
45 | 10 | ▼35 | 113 | Sprint | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 18:14 18:14 | .. | |
46 | 29 | ▼17 | 261 | GC | KIBBLE Peter Wales | 21 | Wales | 18:40 18:40 | .. | |
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 263 | TT | ROBERTS William Wales | 21 | Wales | 19:48 19:48 | .. | |
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 254 | Sprint | KROONEN Max VolkerWessels-Merckx | 18 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | 20:01 20:01 | .. | |
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 115 | Sprint | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | 20 | Team Coop | 20:12 20:12 | .. | |
50 | 54 | ▲4 | 241 | Sprint | DEBLOUDTS Ferre Aluvano Development Team | 19 | Aluvano Development Team | 21:36 21:36 | .. | |
51 | 28 | ▼23 | 264 | Sprint | TILLETT James Wales | 20 | Wales | 21:41 21:41 | .. | |
52 | 58 | ▲6 | 211 | Sprint | CORKERY Dillon Ireland | 20 | Ireland | 24:44 24:44 | .. | |
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 104 | GC | EGGENBERG Ruben Swiss Racing Academy | 19 | Swiss Racing Academy | 25:01 25:01 | .. | |
54 | 62 | ▲8 | 46 | Classic | THIÉBAUD Valère AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 25:19 25:19 | .. | |
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 191 | Classic | ANTI Enzo VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 26:44 26:44 | .. | |
56 | 53 | ▼3 | 265 | Classic | BECKINGSALE Joseph Wales | 19 | Wales | 28:45 28:45 | .. | |
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 236 | Classic | JOLLY Maxime Bretagne | 18 | Bretagne | 33:27 33:27 | .. | |
58 | 65 | ▲7 | 266 | Classic | PRICE Joshua Wales | 19 | Wales | 34:11 34:11 | .. | |
59 | 66 | ▲7 | 252 | GC | BUITENDIJK Ruben VolkerWessels-Merckx | 19 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | 34:25 34:25 | .. | |
60 | 68 | ▲8 | 232 | GC | SIDANER Alan Bretagne | 21 | Bretagne | 34:32 34:32 | .. | |
61 | 69 | ▲8 | 226 | Sprint | TIDBALL William Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 34:38 34:38 | .. | |
62 | 61 | ▼1 | 64 | Classic | MENGOULAS Alex BEAT Cycling Club | 22 | BEAT Cycling Club | 36:04 36:04 | .. | |
63 | 72 | ▲9 | 215 | GC | CURLEY Liam Ireland | 19 | Ireland | 36:17 36:17 | .. | |
64 | 63 | ▼1 | 251 | Classic | BLUMMEL Robin VolkerWessels-Merckx | 20 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | 41:29 41:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 191 | Classic | ANTI Enzo VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 38 | - | |
2 | - | 82 | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30 | +30 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 233 | GC | GUENNEUGUES Erwann Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 30 | - | |
4 | - | 142 | Sprint | BOUTVILLE David Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 30 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 24 | +24 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 145 | Sprint | LE LAY Aurelien Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 25 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | 20 | - | |
6 | - | 62 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn BEAT Cycling Club | 23 | BEAT Cycling Club | 10 | +10 | ||
7 | - | 203 | Sprint | DANIEL Aurélien Team Pays De Dinan | 28 | Team Pays De Dinan | 10 | +10 | ||
8 | - | 36 | Classic | PAASSCHENS Mathijs Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 8 | +8 | ||
9 | - | 255 | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Nick VolkerWessels-Merckx | 26 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | 8 | +8 | ||
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 86 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6 | +4 | |
11 | - | 152 | TT | LOUVET Louis CR4C Roanne | 22 | CR4C Roanne | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | 5 | ▼7 | 102 | GC | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | 21 | Swiss Racing Academy | 2 | - | |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 64 | Classic | MENGOULAS Alex BEAT Cycling Club | 22 | BEAT Cycling Club | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | PCT | 27:16:38 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PCT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | CR4C Roanne | CLUB | ,, 0:18 | .. |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | Swiss Racing Academy | CT | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | VC Rouen 76 | CLUB | 0:52 0:52 | .. |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | CLUB | 1:25 1:25 | .. |
8 | 14 | ▲6 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | DN1 | 1:28 1:28 | .. |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | CT | 1:31 1:31 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin | CLUB | 1:37 1:37 | .. |
11 | 20 | ▲9 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | CLUB | 2:43 2:43 | .. |
12 | 21 | ▲9 | Aluvano Development Team | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |
13 | 1 | ▼12 | BEAT Cycling Club | CT | 5:09 5:09 | .. |
14 | 3 | ▼11 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | PCT | 8:55 8:55 | .. |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | Alecto Cycling Team | CT | 15:07 15:07 | .. |
16 | 8 | ▼8 | Team Coop | CT | 15:10 15:10 | .. |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | Bretagne | 15:34 15:34 | .. | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | Team Pays De Dinan | CLUB | 16:25 16:25 | .. |
19 | 2 | ▼17 | Great Britain | NAT | 19:47 19:47 | .. |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | Vlasman CT | CT | 24:36 24:36 | .. |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | CMAuber 93 - St Michel | 32:32 32:32 | .. | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | Ireland | NAT | 36:19 36:19 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Wales | NAT | 59:01 59:01 | .. |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | VolkerWessels-Merckx | CLUB | 1:10:42 1:10:42 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 August 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.548 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:181.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:117
- Vert. meters:2741
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: