1 14 +0:42 83
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 7 5 4:16:02
2 17 +0:52 94
Sprint 26 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 15 +0:45 51
Sprint 23 Alecto Cycling Team 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 50 +7:01 24
Sprint 25 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
5 29 +1:25 243
Climber 19 Aluvano Development Team 0:03 0:03
6 12 +0:42 116
Sprint 25 Team Coop 0:05 0:05
7 3 +0:10 21
Sprint 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:05
8 1 +0:00 36
Classic 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:05
9 67 +14:59 221
Sprint 18 Great Britain ,, 0:05
10 2 +0:09 62
Sprint 23 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 0:05
11 9 +0:39 13
Sprint 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:05
12 8 +0:39 11
Climber 24 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:05
13 13 +0:42 101
Climber 19 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:05
14 25 +1:11 201
Climber 20 Team Pays De Dinan 0:09 0:09
15 11 +0:40 141
Climber 22 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin ,, 0:09
16 18 +0:56 196
Classic 20 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:09
17 7 +0:30 66
Sprint 25 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 0:09
18 16 +0:49 112
Climber 24 Team Coop 0:12 0:12
19 6 +0:30 84
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:14 0:14
20 23 +1:06 93
Sprint 34 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:14
21 77 +18:27 113
Sprint 19 Team Coop ,, 0:14
22 31 +1:30 135
Sprint 23 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:14
23 33 +1:40 245
Sprint 22 Aluvano Development Team ,, 0:14
24 5 +0:22 14
Classic 33 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:14
25 32 +1:36 242
Sprint 20 Aluvano Development Team ,, 0:14
26 10 +0:39 86
Climber 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:14
27 59 +9:55 122
Classic 23 Vlasman CT ,, 0:14
28 22 +1:04 163
TT 22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:14
29 4 +0:13 152
TT 22 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:14
30 63 +11:36 143
Sprint 24 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin ,, 0:14
31 19 +0:56 155
Sprint 27 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:14
32 20 +0:57 33
Classic 22 Wallonie-Bruxelles 0:22 0:22
33 21 +0:57 34
Classic 27 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:22
34 68 +15:23 114
Sprint 24 Team Coop ,, 0:22
35 27 +1:17 185
Sprint 22 Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:26 0:26
36 28 +1:18 44
GC 23 AKROS - Thömus 0:29 0:29
37 49 +6:57 214
GC 26 Ireland ,, 0:29
38 40 +2:21 92
Sprint 23 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:29
39 34 +1:50 102
GC 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:29
40 24 +1:06 105
GC 18 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:29
41 26 +1:16 156
Sprint 22 CR4C Roanne 0:34 0:34
42 38 +2:04 231
Classic 20 Bretagne 0:40 0:40
43 30 +1:30 165
Climber 21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:40
44 36 +1:59 133
GC 23 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 0:43 0:43
45 76 +18:23 162
Classic 24 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC 1:03 1:03
46 37 +1:59 186
TT 23 Team U Nantes Atlantique 1:08 1:08
47 35 +1:55 12
Classic 30 Team Arkéa Samsic 1:21 1:21
48 52 +7:27 16
Classic 20 Team Arkéa Samsic 1:33 1:33
49 39 +2:15 81
GC BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 1:33
50 82 +23:13 264
GC 20 Wales ,, 1:33
51 44 +2:57 233
GC 20 Bretagne ,, 1:33
52 53 +7:33 223
Classic 20 Great Britain 1:39 1:39
53 62 +11:17 56
Sprint 18 Alecto Cycling Team ,, 1:39
54 43 +2:55 132
Sprint 23 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 1:39
55 72 +16:36 224
Sprint 18 Great Britain 1:42 1:42
56 46 +3:05 195
Sprint 27 VC Rouen 76 1:51 1:51
57 41 +2:44 153
Sprint 32 CR4C Roanne 2:02 2:02
58 42 +2:46 154
Sprint 20 CR4C Roanne ,, 2:02
59 45 +3:04 205
Climber 19 Team Pays De Dinan ,, 2:02
60 47 +3:32 136
GC 20 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 2:09 2:09
61 79 +20:25 173
Climber 27 Team Peltrax 2:14 2:14
62 75 +17:58 22
Classic 23 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2:16 2:16
63 71 +16:24 124
Sprint 24 Vlasman CT 2:49 2:49
64 57 +8:51 63
Sprint 26 BEAT Cycling Club 3:02 3:02
65 74 +17:38 235
Classic 20 Bretagne 3:47 3:47
66 60 +10:05 55
Sprint 21 Alecto Cycling Team 3:56 3:56
67 54 +7:58 4
Sprint 22 CMAuber 93 - St Michel 4:13 4:13
68 97 +39:29 204
Sprint 27 Team Pays De Dinan ,, 4:13
69 78 +19:02 96
Sprint 21 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 4:34 4:34
70 55 +8:07 146
Classic 20 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 6:05 6:05
71 80 +21:44 203
Sprint 28 Team Pays De Dinan 6:18 6:18
72 48 +6:57 35
Climber 21 Wallonie-Bruxelles 6:22 6:22
73 69 +15:41 32
Classic 24 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 6:22
74 85 +26:22 254
Sprint 18 VolkerWessels-Merckx ,, 6:22
75 100 +42:25 64
Classic 22 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 6:22
76 51 +7:14 161
Sprint 25 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC 6:24 6:24
77 65 +13:58 65
Classic 22 BEAT Cycling Club 6:26 6:26
78 93 +35:31 54
Sprint 22 Alecto Cycling Team ,, 6:26
79 98 +40:19 253
Sprint 28 VolkerWessels-Merckx ,, 6:26
80 56 +8:47 31
Sprint 22 Wallonie-Bruxelles 8:12 8:12
81 64 +12:29 26
Classic 23 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 8:12
82 66 +14:34 82
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 8:24 8:24
83 58 +9:45 181
Classic 19 Team U Nantes Atlantique 8:54 8:54
84 84 +25:38 213
Classic 21 Ireland 9:49 9:49
85 89 +30:20 115
Sprint 20 Team Coop ,, 9:49
86 83 +25:34 106
Classic 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 9:49
87 90 +34:49 104
GC 19 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 9:49
88 91 +34:52 211
Sprint 20 Ireland ,, 9:49
89 87 +27:14 216
Sprint 21 Ireland ,, 9:49
90 88 +29:36 263
TT 21 Wales ,, 9:49
91 61 +10:35 192
Sprint 25 VC Rouen 76 ,, 9:49
92 86 +26:55 166
Sprint 22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 9:49
93 96 +39:27 121
Classic 25 Vlasman CT 13:46 13:46
94 94 +36:44 164
Classic 23 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC 13:49 13:49
95 103 +47:16 236
Classic 18 Bretagne 13:50 13:50
96 101 +42:33 61
TT 34 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 13:50
97 92 +35:25 241
TT 19 Aluvano Development Team ,, 13:50
98 73 +16:59 144
Sprint 23 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin ,, 13:50
99 95 +39:08 46
Classic 20 AKROS - Thömus ,, 13:50
100 70 +16:15 123
Sprint 26 Vlasman CT ,, 13:50
101 99 +41:38 256
Sprint 23 VolkerWessels-Merckx ,, 13:50
102 81 +21:48 183
Climber 21 Team U Nantes Atlantique 14:49 14:49
103 102 +42:58 255
Sprint 26 VolkerWessels-Merckx 17:02 17:02
104 104 +52:50 266
Classic 19 Wales 18:40 18:40
105 105 +53:17 226
Sprint 19 Great Britain ,, 18:40
DNF 15
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 85
Sprint OTTEMA Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 222
Climber 20 Great Britain -
DNF 52
Sprint 31 Alecto Cycling Team -
DNF 174
Sprint 25 Team Peltrax -
DNF 184
Sprint 26 Team U Nantes Atlantique -
DNF 182
Sprint 25 Team U Nantes Atlantique -
DNF 142
Sprint 30 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin -
DNF 145
Sprint 25 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin -
DNF 215
GC 19 Ireland -
DNF 191
GC 21 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 151
Sprint 26 CR4C Roanne -
DNF 134
Sprint 27 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme -
DNF 131
Sprint 21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme -
DNF 232
Sprint 21 Bretagne -
DNF 234
Climber 18 Bretagne -
DNF 206
Sprint 20 Team Pays De Dinan -
DNF 3
Classic 23 CMAuber 93 - St Michel -
DNF 5
Sprint 22 CMAuber 93 - St Michel -
DNF 6
Classic 21 CMAuber 93 - St Michel -
DNF 265
Classic 19 Wales -
DNF 261
GC 21 Wales -
DNF 251
Classic 20 VolkerWessels-Merckx -
DNF 252
GC 19 VolkerWessels-Merckx -
DNF 244
Sprint 21 Aluvano Development Team -