2020
2018
»
«

2019»24th Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2)

2019  Youth classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
114+0:4283 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel754:16:024:16:02
217+0:5294 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT32,,0:00
315+0:4551 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 11,,0:00
450+7:0124 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
529+1:25243 Maris EliasAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team0:030:03
612+0:42116 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop 0:050:05
73+0:1021 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:05
81+0:0036 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:05
967+14:59221 Brown JimGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,0:05
102+0:0962 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:05
119+0:3913 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:05
128+0:3911 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:05
1313+0:42101 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,0:05
1425+1:11201 Boileau AlanTeam Pays De Dinan 20Team Pays De Dinan0:090:09
1511+0:40141 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 22Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:09
1618+0:56196 Louvel MatisV C Rouen 20V C Rouen,,0:09
177+0:3066 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:09
1816+0:49112 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop 0:120:12
196+0:3084 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:140:14
2023+1:0693 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:14
2177+18:27113 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:14
2231+1:30135 Zahiri AbderrahimBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,0:14
2333+1:40245 Van Den Bossche AngeloAluvano Development Team 22Aluvano Development Team,,0:14
245+0:2214 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:14
2532+1:36242 d' Hooge ThomasAluvano Development Team 20Aluvano Development Team,,0:14
2610+0:3986 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:14
2759+9:55122 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT,,0:14
2822+1:04163 Lagree AdrienSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:14
294+0:13152 Louvet LouisCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne,,0:14
3063+11:36143 Guerin CamilleCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme,,0:14
3119+0:56155 Raibaud JimmyCr4C Roanne 27Cr4C Roanne,,0:14
3220+0:5733 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles0:220:22
3321+0:5734 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:22
3468+15:23114 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:22
3527+1:17185 Danes LéoTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique0:260:26
3628+1:1844 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus0:290:29
3749+6:57214 Hennebry ConorIreland 26Ireland,,0:29
3840+2:2192 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:29
3934+1:50102 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:29
4024+1:06105 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 18Swiss Racing Academy,,0:29
4126+1:16156 Rondeau FabienCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne0:340:34
4238+2:04231 Malle NicolasBretagne 20Bretagne0:400:40
4330+1:30165 Le Ny Jean-LouisSojasun Espoir Acnc 21Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:40
4436+1:59133 Bussard DimitriBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme0:430:43
4576+18:23162 Farantakis StylianosSojasun Espoir Acnc 24Sojasun Espoir Acnc1:031:03
4637+1:59186 Lino JulianTeam U Nantes Atlantique 23Team U Nantes Atlantique1:081:08
4735+1:5512 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic1:211:21
4852+7:2716 Jarnet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic1:331:33
4939+2:1581 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:33
5082+23:13264 Tillett JamesWales 20Wales,,1:33
5144+2:57233 Guenneugues ErwannBretagne 20Bretagne,,1:33
5253+7:33223 Britton RhysGreat Britain 20Great Britain1:391:39
5362+11:1756 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,1:39
5443+2:55132 Guillot RomainBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,1:39
5572+16:36224 Vernon EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain1:421:42
5646+3:05195 Saint Martin ClémentV C Rouen 27V C Rouen1:511:51
5741+2:44153 Mainard JérômeCr4C Roanne 32Cr4C Roanne2:022:02
5842+2:46154 Pauchard EliotCr4C Roanne 20Cr4C Roanne,,2:02
5945+3:04205 Le Cam BrendanTeam Pays De Dinan 19Team Pays De Dinan,,2:02
6047+3:32136 Brenans EmileBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme2:092:09
6179+20:25173 Dulin AlexisTeam Peltrax  27Team Peltrax 2:142:14
6275+17:5822 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:162:16
6371+16:24124 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT2:492:49
6457+8:5163 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club 3:023:02
6574+17:38235 Jegat JordanBretagne 20Bretagne3:473:47
6660+10:0555 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team 3:563:56
6754+7:584 Demeautis MatthieuCMAuber 93 - St Michel 22CMAuber 93 - St Michel4:134:13
6897+39:29204 GAULTIER MathieuTeam Pays De Dinan 27Team Pays De Dinan,,4:13
6978+19:0296 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:344:34
7055+8:07146 Renard AlexisCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme6:056:05
7180+21:44203 Daniel AurélienTeam Pays De Dinan 28Team Pays De Dinan6:186:18
7248+6:5735 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles6:226:22
7369+15:4132 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,6:22
7485+26:22254 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels-Merckx 18VolkerWessels-Merckx,,6:22
75100+42:2564 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,6:22
7651+7:14161 Artus WillySojasun Espoir Acnc 25Sojasun Espoir Acnc6:246:24
7765+13:5865 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 6:266:26
7893+35:3154 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,6:26
7998+40:19253 Eising TijmenVolkerWessels-Merckx 28VolkerWessels-Merckx,,6:26
8056+8:4731 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles8:128:12
8164+12:2926 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,8:12
8266+14:3482 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:248:24
8358+9:45181 Barré LouisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique8:548:54
8484+25:38213 Curry JamesIreland 21Ireland9:499:49
8589+30:20115 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,9:49
8683+25:34106 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,9:49
8790+34:49104 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,9:49
8891+34:52211 Corkery DillonIreland 20Ireland,,9:49
8987+27:14216 O'Mahony DaraghIreland 21Ireland,,9:49
9088+29:36263 Roberts WilliamWales 21Wales,,9:49
9161+10:35192 Kowalski DylanV C Rouen 25V C Rouen,,9:49
9286+26:55166 Salmon GrégoireSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,9:49
9396+39:27121 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT13:4613:46
9494+36:44164 Renault BaptisteSojasun Espoir Acnc 23Sojasun Espoir Acnc13:4913:49
95103+47:16236 Jolly MaximeBretagne 18Bretagne13:5013:50
96101+42:3361 Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club  34BEAT Cycling Club ,,13:50
9792+35:25241 Debloudts FerreAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team,,13:50
9873+16:59144 James OwenCôtes Armor cyclisme 23Côtes Armor cyclisme,,13:50
9995+39:0846 Thiébaud ValèreAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,13:50
10070+16:15123 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT,,13:50
10199+41:38256 Wolfenbuttel NilsVolkerWessels-Merckx 23VolkerWessels-Merckx,,13:50
10281+21:48183 Mariault AxelTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique14:4914:49
103102+42:58255 Van Der Meer NickVolkerWessels-Merckx 26VolkerWessels-Merckx17:0217:02
104104+52:50266 Price JoshuaWales 19Wales18:4018:40
105105+53:17226 Tidball WilliamGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,18:40
DNF+ - 13:21:13151 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne 26Cr4C Roanne--
DNF+ - 13:21:135 Guinet DylanCMAuber 93 - St Michel 22CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13232 Sidaner AlanBretagne 21Bretagne,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13131 Acosta ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13261 Kibble PeterWales 21Wales,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13191 Anti EnzoV C Rouen 21V C Rouen,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13265 Beckingsale JosephWales 19Wales,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:136 Sagnier ThéoCMAuber 93 - St Michel 21CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13234 Joalland YaelBretagne 18Bretagne,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13134 Buttner SimonBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 27Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13182 Lebreton KévinTeam U Nantes Atlantique 25Team U Nantes Atlantique,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13206 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinTeam Pays De Dinan 20Team Pays De Dinan,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:1315 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13244 de Maeght DorianAluvano Development Team 21Aluvano Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13142 Boutville DavidCôtes Armor cyclisme 30Côtes Armor cyclisme,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13174 Patat ClementTeam Peltrax  25Team Peltrax ,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13215 Curley LiamIreland 19Ireland,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:1352 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13251 Blummel RobinVolkerWessels-Merckx 20VolkerWessels-Merckx,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13145 Le Lay AurelienCôtes Armor cyclisme 25Côtes Armor cyclisme,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:133 Boisset EnzoCMAuber 93 - St Michel 23CMAuber 93 - St Michel,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13222 Wright AlfredGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:1385 Ottema RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13252 Buitendijk RubenVolkerWessels-Merckx 19VolkerWessels-Merckx,,-
DNF+ - 13:21:13184 Yssaad YannisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 26Team U Nantes Atlantique,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-36 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles4025 13:21:13 13:21:13..
23▲162 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 30180:090:09..
35▲221 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels25140:100:10..
42▼2152 Louvet LouisCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne20110:130:13..
56▲114 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic1580:220:22..
67▲184 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1060:300:30..
78▲166 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 54,,0:30..
811▲311 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic330:390:39..
912▲313 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic32,,0:39..
109▼186 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel31,,0:39..
1110▼1141 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 22Côtes Armor cyclisme0:400:40..
1219▲7116 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop 0:420:42..
1318▲5101 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,0:42..
1422▲883 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:42..
1528▲1351 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 0:450:45..
1620▲4112 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop 0:490:49..
1738▲2194 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:520:52..
1830▲12196 Louvel MatisV C Rouen 20V C Rouen0:560:56..
1926▲7155 Raibaud JimmyCr4C Roanne 27Cr4C Roanne,,0:56..
2014▼633 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles0:570:57..
2115▼634 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:57..
2233▲11163 Lagree AdrienSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc1:041:04..
2339▲1693 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:061:06..
2421▼3105 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 18Swiss Racing Academy,,1:06..
2540▲15201 Boileau AlanTeam Pays De Dinan 20Team Pays De Dinan1:111:11..
2625▼1156 Rondeau FabienCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne1:161:16..
2735▲8185 Danes LéoTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique1:171:17..
2831▲344 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus1:181:18..
2949▲20243 Maris EliasAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team1:251:25..
3032▲2165 Le Ny Jean-LouisSojasun Espoir Acnc 21Sojasun Espoir Acnc1:301:30..
3145▲14135 Zahiri AbderrahimBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,1:30..
3250▲18242 d' Hooge ThomasAluvano Development Team 20Aluvano Development Team1:361:36..
3354▲21245 Van Den Bossche AngeloAluvano Development Team 22Aluvano Development Team1:401:40..
3448▲14102 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy1:501:50..
3513▼2212 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic1:551:55..
3644▲8133 Bussard DimitriBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme1:591:59..
3737-186 Lino JulianTeam U Nantes Atlantique 23Team U Nantes Atlantique,,1:59..
3852▲14231 Malle NicolasBretagne 20Bretagne2:042:04..
3923▼1681 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:152:15..
4055▲1592 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:212:21..
4124▼17153 Mainard JérômeCr4C Roanne 32Cr4C Roanne2:442:44..
4227▼15154 Pauchard EliotCr4C Roanne 20Cr4C Roanne2:462:46..
4343-132 Guillot RomainBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme2:552:55..
4453▲9233 Guenneugues ErwannBretagne 20Bretagne2:572:57..
4541▼4205 Le Cam BrendanTeam Pays De Dinan 19Team Pays De Dinan3:043:04..
4642▼4195 Saint Martin ClémentV C Rouen 27V C Rouen3:053:05..
4751▲4136 Brenans EmileBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme3:323:32..
4817▼3135 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles6:576:57..
4970▲21214 Hennebry ConorIreland 26Ireland,,6:57..
5072▲2224 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels7:017:01..
5134▼17161 Artus WillySojasun Espoir Acnc 25Sojasun Espoir Acnc7:147:14..
5267▲1516 Jarnet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic7:277:27..
5366▲13223 Britton RhysGreat Britain 20Great Britain7:337:33..
5461▲74 Demeautis MatthieuCMAuber 93 - St Michel 22CMAuber 93 - St Michel7:587:58..
5556▲1146 Renard AlexisCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme8:078:07..
5616▼4031 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles8:478:47..
5765▲863 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club 8:518:51..
5836▼22181 Barré LouisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique9:459:45..
5976▲17122 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT9:559:55..
6068▲855 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team 10:0510:05..
6129▼32192 Kowalski DylanV C Rouen 25V C Rouen10:3510:35..
6275▲1356 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 11:1711:17..
6377▲14143 Guerin CamilleCôtes Armor cyclisme 24Côtes Armor cyclisme11:3611:36..
6462▼226 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels12:2912:29..
6573▲865 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 13:5813:58..
6669▲382 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:3414:34..
6782▲15221 Brown JimGreat Britain 18Great Britain14:5914:59..
6884▲16114 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  24Team Coop 15:2315:23..
6974▲532 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles15:4115:41..
7057▼13123 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT16:1516:15..
7179▲8124 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT16:2416:24..
7283▲11224 Vernon EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain16:3616:36..
7359▼14144 James OwenCôtes Armor cyclisme 23Côtes Armor cyclisme16:5916:59..
7480▲6235 Jegat JordanBretagne 20Bretagne17:3817:38..
7590▲1522 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels17:5817:58..
7697▲21162 Farantakis StylianosSojasun Espoir Acnc 24Sojasun Espoir Acnc18:2318:23..
77100▲23113 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop 18:2718:27..
7881▲396 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT19:0219:02..
7999▲20173 Dulin AlexisTeam Peltrax  27Team Peltrax 20:2520:25..
8086▲6203 Daniel AurélienTeam Pays De Dinan 28Team Pays De Dinan21:4421:44..
8171▼10183 Mariault AxelTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique21:4821:48..
82107▲25264 Tillett JamesWales 20Wales23:1323:13..
8391▲8106 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy25:3425:34..
8493▲9213 Curry JamesIreland 21Ireland25:3825:38..
85104▲19254 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels-Merckx 18VolkerWessels-Merckx26:2226:22..
8696▲10166 Salmon GrégoireSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc26:5526:55..
8798▲11216 O'Mahony DaraghIreland 21Ireland27:1427:14..
88103▲15263 Roberts WilliamWales 21Wales29:3629:36..
89105▲16115 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  20Team Coop 30:2030:20..
90110▲20104 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy34:4934:49..
91109▲18211 Corkery DillonIreland 20Ireland34:5234:52..
92106▲14241 Debloudts FerreAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team35:2535:25..
93119▲2654 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 35:3135:31..
94108▲14164 Renault BaptisteSojasun Espoir Acnc 23Sojasun Espoir Acnc36:4436:44..
95111▲1646 Thiébaud ValèreAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus39:0839:08..
96112▲16121 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT39:2739:27..
97127▲30204 GAULTIER MathieuTeam Pays De Dinan 27Team Pays De Dinan39:2939:29..
98122▲24253 Eising TijmenVolkerWessels-Merckx 28VolkerWessels-Merckx40:1940:19..
99115▲16256 Wolfenbuttel NilsVolkerWessels-Merckx 23VolkerWessels-Merckx41:3841:38..
100128▲2864 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 42:2542:25..
101117▲1661 Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club  34BEAT Cycling Club 42:3342:33..
102113▲11255 Van Der Meer NickVolkerWessels-Merckx 26VolkerWessels-Merckx42:5842:58..
103121▲18236 Jolly MaximeBretagne 18Bretagne47:1647:16..
104123▲19266 Price JoshuaWales 19Wales52:5052:50..
105126▲21226 Tidball WilliamGreat Britain 19Great Britain53:1753:17..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-36 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles51+51
27▲582 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel38+38
36▲362 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 35+35
42▼2152 Louvet LouisCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne34+34
524▲1983 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32+32
63▼3233 Guenneugues ErwannBretagne 20Bretagne32+32
722▲1594 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT28+28
811▲321 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels27+27
910▲1195 Saint Martin ClémentV C Rouen 27V C Rouen27+27
108▼286 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22+22
1116▲5243 Maris EliasAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team22+22
129▼384 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20+20
1329▲1651 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 20+20
1412▼214 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic14+14
15-24 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels14+14
1614▼2192 Kowalski DylanV C Rouen 25V C Rouen12+12
17-156 Rondeau FabienCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne10+10
18-116 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop 10+10
19-63 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club 10+10
2017▼3203 Daniel AurélienTeam Pays De Dinan 28Team Pays De Dinan10+10
2119▼2141 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 22Côtes Armor cyclisme9+9
2218▼4165 Le Ny Jean-LouisSojasun Espoir Acnc 21Sojasun Espoir Acnc9+9
2320▼333 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles8+8
2421▼335 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles8+8
25-183 Mariault AxelTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique8+8
2623▼3255 Van Der Meer NickVolkerWessels-Merckx 26VolkerWessels-Merckx8+8
2725▼2245 Van Den Bossche AngeloAluvano Development Team 22Aluvano Development Team7+7
28-221 Brown JimGreat Britain 18Great Britain7+7
2926▼3223 Britton RhysGreat Britain 20Great Britain6+6
3035▲566 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 5+5
31-13 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic5+5
3227▼5132 Guillot RomainBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme5+5
33-11 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic4+4
34-136 Brenans EmileBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme4+4
3528▼731 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles4+4
3630▼664 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 4+4
37-101 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy3+3
3831▼7196 Louvel MatisV C Rouen 20V C Rouen3+3
39-201 Boileau AlanTeam Pays De Dinan 20Team Pays De Dinan2+2
4033▼7102 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy2+2
41-186 Lino JulianTeam U Nantes Atlantique 23Team U Nantes Atlantique2+2
4232▼10205 Le Cam BrendanTeam Pays De Dinan 19Team Pays De Dinan2+2
4336▼7242 d' Hooge ThomasAluvano Development Team 20Aluvano Development Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:13152 Louvet LouisCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne 13:21:26 13:21:26
23▲110+0:3986 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:260:26
34▲111+0:40141 Balfour StuartCôtes Armor cyclisme 22Côtes Armor cyclisme0:270:27
47▲313+0:42101 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy0:290:29
511▲618+0:56196 Louvel MatisV C Rouen 20V C Rouen0:430:43
613▲722+1:04163 Lagree AdrienSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc0:510:51
78▲124+1:06105 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 18Swiss Racing Academy0:530:53
815▲725+1:11201 Boileau AlanTeam Pays De Dinan 20Team Pays De Dinan0:580:58
99-26+1:16156 Rondeau FabienCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne1:031:03
1019▲929+1:25243 Maris EliasAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team1:121:12
1112▲130+1:30165 Le Ny Jean-LouisSojasun Espoir Acnc 21Sojasun Espoir Acnc1:171:17
1220▲832+1:36242 d' Hooge ThomasAluvano Development Team 20Aluvano Development Team1:231:23
1318▲534+1:50102 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy1:371:37
1422▲838+2:04231 Malle NicolasBretagne 20Bretagne1:511:51
1510▼542+2:46154 Pauchard EliotCr4C Roanne 20Cr4C Roanne2:332:33
1623▲744+2:57233 Guenneugues ErwannBretagne 20Bretagne2:442:44
1716▼145+3:04205 Le Cam BrendanTeam Pays De Dinan 19Team Pays De Dinan2:512:51
1821▲347+3:32136 Brenans EmileBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 20Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme3:193:19
196▼1348+6:5735 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles6:446:44
2027▲752+7:2716 Jarnet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic7:147:14
2126▲553+7:33223 Britton RhysGreat Britain 20Great Britain7:207:20
2225▲354+7:584 Demeautis MatthieuCMAuber 93 - St Michel 22CMAuber 93 - St Michel7:457:45
2324▲155+8:07146 Renard AlexisCôtes Armor cyclisme 20Côtes Armor cyclisme7:547:54
245▼1956+8:4731 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles8:348:34
2514▼1158+9:45181 Barré LouisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique9:329:32
2628▲260+10:0555 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team 9:529:52
2730▲362+11:1756 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 11:0411:04
2834▲667+14:59221 Brown JimGreat Britain 18Great Britain14:4614:46
2935▲672+16:36224 Vernon EthanGreat Britain 18Great Britain16:2316:23
3032▲274+17:38235 Jegat JordanBretagne 20Bretagne17:2517:25
3145▲1477+18:27113 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop 18:1418:14
3233▲178+19:0296 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT18:4918:49
3329▼481+21:48183 Mariault AxelTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique21:3521:35
3451▲1782+23:13264 Tillett JamesWales 20Wales23:0023:00
3538▲383+25:34106 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy25:2125:21
3640▲484+25:38213 Curry JamesIreland 21Ireland25:2525:25
3748▲1185+26:22254 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels-Merckx 18VolkerWessels-Merckx26:0926:09
3843▲586+26:55166 Salmon GrégoireSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc26:4226:42
3944▲587+27:14216 O'Mahony DaraghIreland 21Ireland27:0127:01
4047▲788+29:36263 Roberts WilliamWales 21Wales29:2329:23
4149▲889+30:20115 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  20Team Coop 30:0730:07
4253▲1190+34:49104 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy34:3634:36
4352▲991+34:52211 Corkery DillonIreland 20Ireland34:3934:39
4450▲692+35:25241 Debloudts FerreAluvano Development Team 19Aluvano Development Team35:1235:12
4554▲995+39:0846 Thiébaud ValèreAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus38:5538:55
4662▲16100+42:2564 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 42:1242:12
4757▲10103+47:16236 Jolly MaximeBretagne 18Bretagne47:0347:03
4858▲10104+52:50266 Price JoshuaWales 19Wales52:3752:37
4961▲12105+53:17226 Tidball WilliamGreat Britain 19Great Britain53:0453:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲182 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel50+50
23▲1233 Guenneugues ErwannBretagne 20Bretagne30+30
36▲362 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 20+20
48▲436 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles16+16
5-12 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic10+10
67▲1203 Daniel AurélienTeam Pays De Dinan 28Team Pays De Dinan10+10
79▲2255 Van Der Meer NickVolkerWessels-Merckx 26VolkerWessels-Merckx8+8
8-226 Tidball WilliamGreat Britain 19Great Britain8+8
910▲186 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6+6
10-63 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club 6+6
11-112 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop 4+4
1211▼1152 Louvet LouisCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne2+2
13-11 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic2+2
1412▼2102 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy2+2
15-114 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  24Team Coop 2+2
1613▼364 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Team Arkéa Samsic  12:48:30 12:48:30
23▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:040:04
316▲13 Team Coop  0:070:07
412▲8 Aluvano Development Team ,,0:07
59▲4 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 0:190:19
61▼5 Wallonie-Bruxelles 0:250:25
74▼3 Cr4C Roanne 0:380:38
85▼3 Swiss Racing Academy 0:390:39
97▼2 Sojasun Espoir Acnc 1:331:33
1014▲4 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1:571:57
1111- Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 2:122:12
1213▲1 BEAT Cycling Club  2:522:52
1319▲6 Great Britain 3:023:02
1415▲1 Alecto Cycling Team  5:115:11
1517▲2 Bretagne 5:365:36
1618▲2 Team Pays De Dinan 6:006:00
1710▼7 Côtes Armor cyclisme 6:046:04
188▼10 Team U Nantes Atlantique 10:0410:04
196▼13 V C Rouen 11:2511:25
2020- Vlasman CT 16:2516:25
2122▲1 Ireland 19:4319:43
2224▲2 VolkerWessels-Merckx 26:1426:14
2323- Wales 29:3829:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Kreiz Breizh Elites logoDate: 5th August 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
sitekbe.com/wordpress/
www.sitekbe.com

Race ranking position
247th
23 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.