2021»26th

Kreiz Breizh Elites

(2.2)
2021»Stage 4 (Final)»GuingampRostrenen(172.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0625
VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team754:23:28
239+4:496
REX LaurenzBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB320:04
0:04
317+1:06166
MARIAULT AxelTeam U Nantes Atlantique
23Team U Nantes Atlantique11,,
0:04
48+0:4041
ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:04
520+1:14262
LE NY Jean-LouisWB-Fybolia Locminé
23WB-Fybolia Locminé,,
0:04
65+0:3846
VAN DEN BERG MarijnEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:04
722+1:15233
JARNET MaximeVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
22Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:04
814+0:53126
TULNER RensVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
23VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
0:04
916+1:014
MENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:04
1051+14:41141
KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:04
1144+8:2811
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:04
1212+0:4884
RÜEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:04
131+0:00103
VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Cycling Team
29Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:04
144+0:3116
HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:04
153+0:1021
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:04
169+0:4073
MAYRHOFER MariusDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
0:04
1710+0:4131
JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team0:10
0:10
1825+1:19202
LAGNET GariSojasun espoir - ACNC
23Sojasun espoir - ACNC,,
0:10
1913+0:4864
LINO JulianBike Aid
25Bike Aid,,
0:10
2045+8:56182
CHANDEMERLE HugoDinan Sport Cycling
23Dinan Sport Cycling0:14
0:14
2130+1:40212
MALLE NicolasVC Pays de Loudeac
22VC Pays de Loudeac,,
0:14
226+0:39101
MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Cycling Team
28Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:14
2346+9:0996
VAN DEN DOOL JensMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
22Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:17
0:17
2440+5:022
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:17
2550+12:5171
STOKKE VegardDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
0:17
2621+1:141
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:17
2711+0:42105
SCHULTZ JesperRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:17
2858+20:24222
GUINET DylanVC Rouen 76
24VC Rouen 760:20
0:20
2965+23:08265
RENAULT MaximeWB-Fybolia Locminé
31WB-Fybolia Locminé,,
0:20
3028+1:25131
BAUER DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon
23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:20
3115+1:0076
REINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM0:24
0:24
3219+1:1181
LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy0:27
0:27
3327+1:23146
CURRIE LoganBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:29
0:29
3424+1:18125
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK DaanVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
23VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
0:29
3554+15:32152
AÏT EL ABDIA AnassBahrain Cycling Academy
28Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:29
3629+1:38171
LAMPIER StevenSaint Piran
37Saint Piran,,
0:29
3759+20:41253
ROOTKIN-GRAY JackGreat Britain
18Great Britain,,
0:29
3832+2:0743
GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:33
0:33
397+0:3926
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:33
4048+9:25183
DANÈS LéoDinan Sport Cycling
24Dinan Sport Cycling0:34
0:34
4123+1:15185
POISSON DamienDinan Sport Cycling
23Dinan Sport Cycling,,
0:34
4247+9:17254
DONALDSON RobertGreat Britain
19Great Britain,,
0:34
4333+2:09272
ZIMMER MattProject Echelon Racing
28Project Echelon Racing0:40
0:40
4426+1:2122
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:41
0:41
4518+1:08106
REINDERS ElmarRiwal Cycling Team
29Riwal Cycling Team0:43
0:43
4641+5:315
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:46
0:46
4737+4:0052
GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka,,
0:46
4853+15:1961
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid0:49
0:49
4962+21:37175
MAXWELL OliverSaint Piran
24Saint Piran0:58
0:58
5031+1:5491
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1:03
1:03
5135+2:5492
BROEX VictorMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
1:03
5236+3:3093
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
26Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1:41
1:41
5363+21:5772
ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM1:51
1:51
5434+2:47144
ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
28Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy1:53
1:53
5561+21:18142
FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
1:53
5649+12:4014
SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:10
2:10
5756+16:1312
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:10
5838+4:1442
ÄRM RaitEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:45
2:45
5957+17:48151
PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy
26Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
2:45
6068+23:48225
HUENS RémiVC Rouen 76
22VC Rouen 76,,
2:45
6167+23:41191
BOUTVILLE DavidCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U
32Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U2:48
2:48
6242+6:4124522Ireland5:27
5:27
6369+27:04246
WALSH BenIreland
21Ireland5:45
5:45
6464+22:07176
SYMONDS BradleySaint Piran
23Saint Piran7:22
7:22
6555+16:1094
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
29Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
7:22
6672+29:3983
MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
7:22
6766+23:1124
BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
7:22
6843+7:47102
QUAADE RasmusRiwal Cycling Team
31Riwal Cycling Team,,
7:22
6973+29:5675
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM9:49
9:49
7071+28:58216
ALLENO ClémentVC Pays de Loudeac
20VC Pays de Loudeac9:50
9:50
7180+34:09261
LE CLEC'H LomigWB-Fybolia Locminé
24WB-Fybolia Locminé11:45
11:45
7279+33:3945
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ11:51
11:51
7386+36:58241
DOYLE CathirIreland
19Ireland,,
11:51
7477+32:48132
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
11:51
7583+35:19266
SUTTON JosephWB-Fybolia Locminé
23WB-Fybolia Locminé,,
11:51
7675+32:09273
ARNOPOL RichardProject Echelon Racing
29Project Echelon Racing,,
11:51
7785+36:58145
BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
22Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
11:51
7860+20:46143
MUDGWAY LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
25Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
11:51
7988+41:1715
PRICE-PEJTERSEN JohanUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team14:02
14:02
8081+34:266630Bike Aid,,
14:02
8178+33:3332
MIKUTIS AivarasAmpler Development Team
18Ampler Development Team,,
14:02
8276+32:32193
BRIAND KillianCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U
23Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U,,
14:02
8374+30:1423
GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
14:02
8470+28:3453
COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka,,
14:02
8587+37:02134
STEIGNER KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon
21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
14:02
8684+35:21203
GULLICKSON FinnSojasun espoir - ACNC
21Sojasun espoir - ACNC,,
14:02
8782+34:41172
YOUNG JensonSaint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
14:02
8852+15:1855
PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka,,
14:02
8990+43:0624319Ireland,,
14:02
9089+41:20244
WARD AdamIreland
20Ireland18:04
18:04
9191+45:41264
POIRIER ClementWB-Fybolia Locminé
20WB-Fybolia Locminé23:13
23:13
9292+50:26133
TEMMEN Jan-MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon
18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon29:51
29:51
DNF95
VAN DALEN JasonMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
27Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel-
DNF13
BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF3
CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNF256
STOCKWELL OliverGreat Britain
19Great Britain-
DNF252
WATSON SamuelGreat Britain
19Great Britain-
DNF164
LABBE BenjaminTeam U Nantes Atlantique
20Team U Nantes Atlantique-
DNF162
DO REGO FabioTeam U Nantes Atlantique
25Team U Nantes Atlantique-
DNF195
LEWIS AdamCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U
25Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U-
DNF24219Ireland-
DNF51
BONALDO KevinTeam Qhubeka
20Team Qhubeka-
DNF223
HAVOT SébastienVC Rouen 76
24VC Rouen 76-
DNF204
SHEEHAN RileySojasun espoir - ACNC
21Sojasun espoir - ACNC-
DNF206
ROME AxelSojasun espoir - ACNC
20Sojasun espoir - ACNC-
DNF235
TEGGART MatthewVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
25Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNF236
VAN GUCHT StenVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
28Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNF231
AVADANIAN LucasVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
22Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNF135
BOMMEL HenningDauner D&DQ-Akkon
38Dauner D&DQ-Akkon-
DNF275
HARTIG EvanProject Echelon Racing
26Project Echelon Racing-
DNF184
RALLÉ AnthonyDinan Sport Cycling
28Dinan Sport Cycling-
DNF186
LE BON JohanDinan Sport Cycling
30Dinan Sport Cycling-
DNF82
EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF85
TENDON ArnaudSwiss Racing Academy
18Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF123
VAN DER KOOIJ BasVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
25VolkerWessels Cyclingteam-
DNF124
VAN DER MEER NickVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
28VolkerWessels Cyclingteam-
DNF122
DE JONG TimoVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
22VolkerWessels Cyclingteam-
DNF34
KURITS JoonasAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team-
DNF36
PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiAmpler Development Team
23Ampler Development Team-
DNF263
MODELL TheoWB-Fybolia Locminé
20WB-Fybolia Locminé-
DNS74
NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM
22Development Team DSM-
DNS181
BOULO MatthieuDinan Sport Cycling
32Dinan Sport Cycling-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲1103
VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Cycling Team
29Riwal Cycling Team4025 13:22:38..
25▲325
VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team30180:06
0:06
..
33-21
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team25140:10
0:10
..
410▲616
HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team20110:31
0:31
..
512▲746
VAN DEN BERG MarijnEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1580:38
0:38
..
67▲1101
MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Cycling Team
28Riwal Cycling Team1060:39
0:39
..
74▼326
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team54,,
0:39
..
814▲641
ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ330:40
0:40
..
913▲473
MAYRHOFER MariusDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM32,,
0:40
..
1011▲131
JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team310:41
0:41
..
118▼3105
SCHULTZ JesperRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team0:42
0:42
..
1219▲784
RÜEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy0:48
0:48
..
1316▲364
LINO JulianBike Aid
25Bike Aid,,
0:48
..
1422▲8126
TULNER RensVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
23VolkerWessels Cyclingteam0:53
0:53
..
1515-76
REINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM1:00
1:00
..
1627▲114
MENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:01
1:01
..
1729▲12166
MARIAULT AxelTeam U Nantes Atlantique
23Team U Nantes Atlantique1:06
1:06
..
186▼12106
REINDERS ElmarRiwal Cycling Team
29Riwal Cycling Team1:08
1:08
..
1920▲181
LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy1:11
1:11
..
2034▲14262
LE NY Jean-LouisWB-Fybolia Locminé
23WB-Fybolia Locminé1:14
1:14
..
2128▲71
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
1:14
..
2235▲13233
JARNET MaximeVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
22Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais1:15
1:15
..
2318▼5185
POISSON DamienDinan Sport Cycling
23Dinan Sport Cycling,,
1:15
..
2421▼3125
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK DaanVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
23VolkerWessels Cyclingteam1:18
1:18
..
2531▲6202
LAGNET GariSojasun espoir - ACNC
23Sojasun espoir - ACNC1:19
1:19
..
2617▼922
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:21
1:21
..
2724▼3146
CURRIE LoganBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy1:23
1:23
..
2830▲2131
BAUER DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon
23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon1:25
1:25
..
2932▲3171
LAMPIER StevenSaint Piran
37Saint Piran1:38
1:38
..
3039▲9212
MALLE NicolasVC Pays de Loudeac
22VC Pays de Loudeac1:40
1:40
..
3123▼891
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1:54
1:54
..
3243▲1143
GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:07
2:07
..
3341▲8272
ZIMMER MattProject Echelon Racing
28Project Echelon Racing2:09
2:09
..
3425▼9144
ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
28Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy2:47
2:47
..
3545▲1092
BROEX VictorMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel2:54
2:54
..
3644▲893
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
26Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel3:30
3:30
..
3746▲952
GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka4:00
4:00
..
3840▲242
ÄRM RaitEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:14
4:14
..
3947▲86
REX LaurenzBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:49
4:49
..
4049▲92
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5:02
5:02
..
4148▲75
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5:31
5:31
..
4237▼524522Ireland6:41
6:41
..
439▼34102
QUAADE RasmusRiwal Cycling Team
31Riwal Cycling Team7:47
7:47
..
4451▲711
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8:28
8:28
..
4552▲7182
CHANDEMERLE HugoDinan Sport Cycling
23Dinan Sport Cycling8:56
8:56
..
4657▲1196
VAN DEN DOOL JensMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
22Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel9:09
9:09
..
4753▲6254
DONALDSON RobertGreat Britain
19Great Britain9:17
9:17
..
4856▲8183
DANÈS LéoDinan Sport Cycling
24Dinan Sport Cycling9:25
9:25
..
4959▲1014
SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12:40
12:40
..
5060▲1071
STOKKE VegardDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM12:51
12:51
..
5165▲14141
KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy14:41
14:41
..
5226▼2655
PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka15:18
15:18
..
5363▲1061
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid15:19
15:19
..
5468▲14152
AÏT EL ABDIA AnassBahrain Cycling Academy
28Bahrain Cycling Academy15:32
15:32
..
5555-94
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
29Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel16:10
16:10
..
5661▲512
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team16:13
16:13
..
5769▲12151
PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy
26Bahrain Cycling Academy17:48
17:48
..
5881▲23222
GUINET DylanVC Rouen 76
24VC Rouen 7620:24
20:24
..
5985▲26253
ROOTKIN-GRAY JackGreat Britain
18Great Britain20:41
20:41
..
6058▼2143
MUDGWAY LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
25Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy20:46
20:46
..
6177▲16142
FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy21:18
21:18
..
6292▲30175
MAXWELL OliverSaint Piran
24Saint Piran21:37
21:37
..
6382▲1972
ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM21:57
21:57
..
6467▲3176
SYMONDS BradleySaint Piran
23Saint Piran22:07
22:07
..
65110▲45265
RENAULT MaximeWB-Fybolia Locminé
31WB-Fybolia Locminé23:08
23:08
..
6670▲424
BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team23:11
23:11
..
6796▲29191
BOUTVILLE DavidCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U
32Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U23:41
23:41
..
6898▲30225
HUENS RémiVC Rouen 76
22VC Rouen 7623:48
23:48
..
69100▲31246
WALSH BenIreland
21Ireland27:04
27:04
..
7064▼653
COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka28:34
28:34
..
7176▲5216
ALLENO ClémentVC Pays de Loudeac
20VC Pays de Loudeac28:58
28:58
..
72106▲3483
MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy29:39
29:39
..
7383▲1075
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM29:56
29:56
..
7472▼223
GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team30:14
30:14
..
7587▲12273
ARNOPOL RichardProject Echelon Racing
29Project Echelon Racing32:09
32:09
..
7675▼1193
BRIAND KillianCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U
23Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U32:32
32:32
..
7797▲20132
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon32:48
32:48
..
7878-32
MIKUTIS AivarasAmpler Development Team
18Ampler Development Team33:33
33:33
..
79103▲2445
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ33:39
33:39
..
80108▲28261
LE CLEC'H LomigWB-Fybolia Locminé
24WB-Fybolia Locminé34:09
34:09
..
8188▲76630Bike Aid34:26
34:26
..
8294▲12172
YOUNG JensonSaint Piran
20Saint Piran34:41
34:41
..
83113▲30266
SUTTON JosephWB-Fybolia Locminé
23WB-Fybolia Locminé35:19
35:19
..
84101▲17203
GULLICKSON FinnSojasun espoir - ACNC
21Sojasun espoir - ACNC35:21
35:21
..
85117▲32145
BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
22Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy36:58
36:58
..
86118▲32241
DOYLE CathirIreland
19Ireland,,
36:58
..
87111▲24134
STEIGNER KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon
21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon37:02
37:02
..
88120▲3215
PRICE-PEJTERSEN JohanUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team41:17
41:17
..
89112▲23244
WARD AdamIreland
20Ireland41:20
41:20
..
90121▲3124319Ireland43:06
43:06
..
91109▲18264
POIRIER ClementWB-Fybolia Locminé
20WB-Fybolia Locminé45:41
45:41
..
9291▼1133
TEMMEN Jan-MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon
18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon50:26
50:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲24
MENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB75+37
22-142
FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy56+16
35▲246
VAN DEN BERG MarijnEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ39+10
419▲1525
VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team33+25
510▲541
ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ33+15
69▲3262
LE NY Jean-LouisWB-Fybolia Locminé
23WB-Fybolia Locminé33+13
714▲76
REX LaurenzBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB33+20
84▼443
GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ30-
97▼2103
VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Cycling Team
29Riwal Cycling Team27+7
10-166
MARIAULT AxelTeam U Nantes Atlantique
23Team U Nantes Atlantique19+19
1111-93
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
26Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel18-
1212-261
LE CLEC'H LomigWB-Fybolia Locminé
24WB-Fybolia Locminé18-
1313-64
LINO JulianBike Aid
25Bike Aid17-
1424▲10233
JARNET MaximeVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
22Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais15+9
158▼755
PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka15+-5
16-11
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team13+13
1716▼116
HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12+2
1825▲742
ÄRM RaitEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ12+6
19-91
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel10+10
2015▼515
PRICE-PEJTERSEN JohanUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10-
2117▼473
MAYRHOFER MariusDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM10-
22-102
QUAADE RasmusRiwal Cycling Team
31Riwal Cycling Team10+10
2318▼5222
GUINET DylanVC Rouen 76
24VC Rouen 769-
2428▲484
RÜEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy8+4
25-126
TULNER RensVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
23VolkerWessels Cyclingteam8+8
26-94
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
29Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel8+8
2721▼6216
ALLENO ClémentVC Pays de Loudeac
20VC Pays de Loudeac8-
2820▼823
GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team8-
2922▼745
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ8-
3023▼71
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7-
31-141
KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy6+6
3227▼521
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team5+1
3326▼7212
MALLE NicolasVC Pays de Loudeac
22VC Pays de Loudeac5-
3430▼472
ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM4-
3531▼4106
REINDERS ElmarRiwal Cycling Team
29Riwal Cycling Team3-
3633▼381
LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy2-
37-24522Ireland2+2
3834▼414
SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2-
3935▼432
MIKUTIS AivarasAmpler Development Team
18Ampler Development Team2-
4036▼4125
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK DaanVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
23VolkerWessels Cyclingteam1-
4137▼4183
DANÈS LéoDinan Sport Cycling
24Dinan Sport Cycling-5-
4238▼4265
RENAULT MaximeWB-Fybolia Locminé
31WB-Fybolia Locminé-5-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-142
FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy64+28
2-94
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
29Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel20+20
32▼1261
LE CLEC'H LomigWB-Fybolia Locminé
24WB-Fybolia Locminé16-
43▼193
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
26Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel14-
54▼125
VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team12-
6-4
MENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB12+12
75▼243
GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ12-
87▼164
LINO JulianBike Aid
25Bike Aid10-
96▼376
REINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM10-
108▼2166
MARIAULT AxelTeam U Nantes Atlantique
23Team U Nantes Atlantique10-
119▼2134
STEIGNER KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon
21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon10-
1211▼121
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team10+2
13-42
ÄRM RaitEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ10+10
14-102
QUAADE RasmusRiwal Cycling Team
31Riwal Cycling Team10+10
1523▲8264
POIRIER ClementWB-Fybolia Locminé
20WB-Fybolia Locminé10+8
1612▼4212
MALLE NicolasVC Pays de Loudeac
22VC Pays de Loudeac8-
1713▼4175
MAXWELL OliverSaint Piran
24Saint Piran8-
1814▼441
ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4-
1915▼496
VAN DEN DOOL JensMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
22Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel4-
2016▼471
STOKKE VegardDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM4-
2118▼3216
ALLENO ClémentVC Pays de Loudeac
20VC Pays de Loudeac4-
2220▼246
VAN DEN BERG MarijnEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2-
2319▼4105
SCHULTZ JesperRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team2-
2421▼36
REX LaurenzBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2-
2522▼32
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2-
26-24522Ireland2+2
2724▼3183
DANÈS LéoDinan Sport Cycling
24Dinan Sport Cycling2+4
28-55
PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka-2+-2
2925▼4265
RENAULT MaximeWB-Fybolia Locminé
31WB-Fybolia Locminé-2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
14▲325
VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team 13:22:44..
22-21
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:04
0:04
..
36▲346
VAN DEN BERG MarijnEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:32
0:32
..
43▼126
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:33
0:33
..
58▲341
ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:34
0:34
..
67▲173
MAYRHOFER MariusDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
0:34
..
75▼231
JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team0:35
0:35
..
89▲176
REINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM0:54
0:54
..
910▲122
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:15
1:15
..
1011▲1146
CURRIE LoganBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy1:17
1:17
..
1117▲643
GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:01
2:01
..
1218▲692
BROEX VictorMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel2:48
2:48
..
1319▲652
GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka3:54
3:54
..
1415▲142
ÄRM RaitEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:08
4:08
..
1520▲56
REX LaurenzBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:43
4:43
..
1621▲55
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5:25
5:25
..
1714▼324522Ireland6:35
6:35
..
1823▲5254
DONALDSON RobertGreat Britain
19Great Britain9:11
9:11
..
1924▲571
STOKKE VegardDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM12:45
12:45
..
2026▲6141
KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy14:35
14:35
..
2112▼955
PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka15:12
15:12
..
2236▲14253
ROOTKIN-GRAY JackGreat Britain
18Great Britain20:35
20:35
..
2334▲1172
ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM21:51
21:51
..
2428▲424
BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team23:05
23:05
..
2542▲17225
HUENS RémiVC Rouen 76
22VC Rouen 7623:42
23:42
..
2643▲17246
WALSH BenIreland
21Ireland26:58
26:58
..
2725▼253
COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka28:28
28:28
..
2832▲4216
ALLENO ClémentVC Pays de Loudeac
20VC Pays de Loudeac28:52
28:52
..
2935▲675
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM29:50
29:50
..
3029▼123
GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team30:08
30:08
..
3141▲10132
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon32:42
32:42
..
3233▲132
MIKUTIS AivarasAmpler Development Team
18Ampler Development Team33:27
33:27
..
3346▲1345
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ33:33
33:33
..
3439▲5172
YOUNG JensonSaint Piran
20Saint Piran34:35
34:35
..
3544▲9203
GULLICKSON FinnSojasun espoir - ACNC
21Sojasun espoir - ACNC35:15
35:15
..
3652▲16241
DOYLE CathirIreland
19Ireland36:52
36:52
..
3749▲12134
STEIGNER KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon
21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon36:56
36:56
..
3854▲1615
PRICE-PEJTERSEN JohanUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team41:11
41:11
..
3950▲11244
WARD AdamIreland
20Ireland41:14
41:14
..
4055▲1524319Ireland43:00
43:00
..
4148▲7264
POIRIER ClementWB-Fybolia Locminé
20WB-Fybolia Locminé45:35
45:35
..
4237▼5133
TEMMEN Jan-MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon
18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon50:20
50:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma Development Team04:23:28
2 REX LaurenzBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:04
3 ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
4 VAN DEN BERG MarijnEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
5 KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
6 HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
7 MAYRHOFER MariusDevelopment Team DSM,,
8 JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team0:10
9 STOKKE VegardDevelopment Team DSM0:17
10 REINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM0:24
11 CURRIE LoganBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:29
12 ROOTKIN-GRAY JackGreat Britain,,
13 GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:33
14 VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
15 DONALDSON RobertGreat Britain0:34
16 VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team0:41
17 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:46
18 GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka,,
19 BROEX VictorMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1:03
20 ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM1:51
21 ÄRM RaitEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:45
22 HUENS RémiVC Rouen 76,,
23 CORKERY DillonIreland5:27
24 WALSH BenIreland5:45
25 BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team7:22
26 ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM9:49
27 ALLENO ClémentVC Pays de Loudeac9:50
28 PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ11:51
29 DOYLE CathirIreland,,
30 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
31 PRICE-PEJTERSEN JohanUno-X Pro Cycling Team14:02
32 MIKUTIS AivarasAmpler Development Team,,
33 GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
34 COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka,,
35 STEIGNER KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
36 GULLICKSON FinnSojasun espoir - ACNC,,
37 YOUNG JensonSaint Piran,,
38 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka,,
39 DEVINS MatthewIreland,,
40 WARD AdamIreland18:04
41 POIRIER ClementWB-Fybolia Locminé23:13
42 TEMMEN Jan-MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon29:51
1005 ROME AxelSojasun espoir - ACNC-5:0-24:0-28
1005 AVADANIAN LucasVélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
1005 MCCAMBRIDGE KevinIreland,,
1005 WATSON SamuelGreat Britain,,
1005 STOCKWELL OliverGreat Britain,,
1005 MODELL TheoWB-Fybolia Locminé,,
1005 LABBE BenjaminTeam U Nantes Atlantique,,
1005 KURITS JoonasAmpler Development Team,,
1005 BONALDO KevinTeam Qhubeka,,
1005 EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy,,
1005 TENDON ArnaudSwiss Racing Academy,,
1005 DE JONG TimoVolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
1005 SHEEHAN RileySojasun espoir - ACNC,,
1006 NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM,,


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Jumbo-Visma Development TeamCT 40:08:49..
22- Riwal Cycling TeamCT0:26
0:26
..
33- Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJCT2:23
2:23
..
45▲1 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b MantelCT5:59
5:59
..
56▲1 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT6:09
6:09
..
67▲1 Black Spoke Pro Cycling AcademyCT12:14
12:14
..
78▲1 Development Team DSMCT13:36
13:36
..
812▲4 Dinan Sport CyclingCLUB18:17
18:17
..
911▲2 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT18:42
18:42
..
109▼1 Swiss Racing AcademyCT21:08
21:08
..
114▼7 Team QhubekaCT32:19
32:19
..
1217▲5 Saint PiranCT44:27
44:27
..
1318▲5 WB-Fybolia LocminéCLUB47:50
47:50
..
1416▲2 Bike AidCT49:38
49:38
..
1521▲6 Dauner D&DQ-AkkonCT1:07:08
1:07:08
..
1624▲8 IrelandNAT1:07:22
1:07:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    02 August 2021
  • Start time:
    13:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.307 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    172.6 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    41
  • Vert. meters:
    2657
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile