2022»27th

Kreiz Breizh Elites

(2.2)
2022»Stage 4 (Final)»GuingampRostrenen(186.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+1:08163
LEMMEN BartVolkerWessels Cycling Team
26VolkerWessels Cycling Team754:12:41
24+1:05233
THIERRY PierreWB - Fybolia Morbihan
19WB - Fybolia Morbihan320:03
0:03
37+1:1585
TULNER RensMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
24Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel110:17
0:17
43+0:33231
LE NY Jean-LouisWB - Fybolia Morbihan
24WB - Fybolia Morbihan,,
0:17
56+1:10256
ROOTKIN-GRAY JackGreat Britain
19Great Britain,,
0:17
617+2:27273
LOOCKX LanderTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
25Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
0:17
724+5:17102
CROCKETT FinnRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
23Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:17
839+11:07211
DAUPHIN FlorianVC Pays de Loudeac
23VC Pays de Loudeac,,
0:17
921+4:53121
MIHKELS MadisTeam Ampler - Tartu2024
19Team Ampler - Tartu20240:20
0:20
1034+10:27232
BAGUELIN JocelynWB - Fybolia Morbihan
23WB - Fybolia Morbihan,,
0:20
111+0:001
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:20
129+1:1883
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:20
138+1:1881
DEL GROSSO TiborMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:20
1458+16:11151
IACCHI AlessandroTeam Qhubeka
23Team Qhubeka,,
0:20
1525+5:18244
BEZZA QuentinEquipe de France Militaire
24Equipe de France Militaire0:22
0:22
162+0:20132
AASKOV PALLESEN JeppeTeam ColoQuick
25Team ColoQuick,,
0:22
1726+5:29201
GACHIGNARD ThomasSojasun espoir - ACNC
21Sojasun espoir - ACNC,,
0:22
1812+1:3721
BOUTS JordyBEAT Cycling
25BEAT Cycling,,
0:22
1943+11:2664
LEVEAU JérémyGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:22
2041+11:1426326Ireland,,
0:22
2114+1:51171
ALLARD MatéoAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
0:22
2213+1:37243
LEBRETON JacquesEquipe de France Militaire
23Equipe de France Militaire,,
0:22
2367+20:12162
HAEST JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:22
2422+5:0533
RAHBEK MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:22
2536+10:4224
HOPPEZAK VincentBEAT Cycling
23BEAT Cycling,,
0:22
2652+14:10281
STITES TylerProject Echelon Racing
24Project Echelon Racing,,
0:22
2727+5:29205
MILLET HugoSojasun espoir - ACNC
19Sojasun espoir - ACNC,,
0:22
2819+3:26216
VERSCHUREN KillianVC Pays de Loudeac
19VC Pays de Loudeac,,
0:22
2928+5:3572
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:22
3031+5:5392
CURLEY LiamEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing0:29
0:29
3153+14:14183
D'HERVEZ ThibaultCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U
20Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U0:31
0:31
3238+11:03143
RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon,,
0:31
3350+13:35124
KRASTS AlekssTeam Ampler - Tartu2024
20Team Ampler - Tartu20240:32
0:32
3416+2:0041
LINO JulianBike Aid
26Bike Aid,,
0:32
3564+17:5986
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:32
3669+21:00104
KYFFIN ZebRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:32
3760+16:5771
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:32
3811+1:3252
CURRIE LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
21Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
0:32
3935+10:30252
DONALDSON RobertGreat Britain
20Great Britain,,
0:32
4010+1:262
ERIKSSON JacobRiwal Cycling Team
22Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:32
4140+11:09286
ARNOPOL RichardProject Echelon Racing
30Project Echelon Racing,,
0:32
4247+11:54144
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon0:35
0:35
4315+1:5611532Saint Piran,,
0:35
4463+17:59146
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon0:37
0:37
4592+32:08125
KNAAPI MarkusTeam Ampler - Tartu2024
19Team Ampler - Tartu20240:39
0:39
4674+23:14155
COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka0:41
0:41
4773+23:05195
RALLÉ AnthonyDinan Sport Cycling
29Dinan Sport Cycling0:45
0:45
4842+11:17141
MUNTON ByronTeam Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon,,
0:45
4929+5:41194
POISSON DamienDinan Sport Cycling
24Dinan Sport Cycling,,
0:45
5044+11:2844
MOL WesleyBike Aid
23Bike Aid0:55
0:55
5137+11:01221
CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76
22VC Rouen 760:58
0:58
5230+5:4553
KENCH JoshBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
21Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
0:58
5368+20:1632
TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm1:05
1:05
5432+6:26175
FEDE GabrielAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team1:16
1:16
5555+14:3565
TABELLION ValentinGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:26
1:26
5678+24:09283
ZIMMER MattProject Echelon Racing
29Project Echelon Racing,,
1:26
5718+3:15172
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team0:22
0:22
5882+25:5414
KALOJÍROS TomášAC Sparta Praha
27AC Sparta Praha2:31
2:31
5920+3:3356
CHRISTENSEN RyanBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling2:33
2:33
6023+5:16101
BALFOUR StuartRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
25Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling0:22
0:22
6148+13:03191
ALLENO ClémentDinan Sport Cycling
21Dinan Sport Cycling2:49
2:49
62103+42:3895
MACIAS CesarEvoPro Racing
18EvoPro Racing4:29
4:29
6397+37:4994
MORIARTY TomEvoPro Racing
19EvoPro Racing4:38
4:38
6456+14:47235
GUICHARD MickaëlWB - Fybolia Morbihan
28WB - Fybolia Morbihan4:40
4:40
6557+15:46193
LE BON JohanDinan Sport Cycling
31Dinan Sport Cycling5:32
5:32
6670+21:27245
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire5:54
5:54
6787+28:27156
STEDMAN TravisTeam Qhubeka
20Team Qhubeka,,
5:54
6881+25:42202
BODARD DamienSojasun espoir - ACNC
20Sojasun espoir - ACNC,,
5:54
6983+27:11182
BRIAND KillianCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U
24Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U,,
5:54
7077+24:053
BREGNHØJ MathiasRiwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team5:56
5:56
7166+19:48215
VEISTROFFER BaptisteVC Pays de Loudeac
22VC Pays de Loudeac,,
5:56
7285+28:07111
MAZZONE LeonSaint Piran
25Saint Piran,,
5:56
7333+8:11174
LABROSSE JordanAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
5:56
7489+28:58173
JEAN VictorAG2R Citroën U23 Team
18AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
5:56
7545+11:35112
LEWIS AdamSaint Piran
26Saint Piran,,
5:56
7676+23:596
LISSON ChristofferRiwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team,,
5:56
7765+19:0984
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
30Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel5:58
5:58
7859+16:35285
SCALA JR HugoProject Echelon Racing
24Project Echelon Racing,,
5:58
7972+22:59272
MEEUSEN TomTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
33Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes6:05
6:05
8071+21:44153
GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka6:13
6:13
8149+13:31152
BONALDO KevinTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka,,
6:13
8251+13:40154
MENEGOTTO JacopoTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka,,
6:13
8361+17:134
BUDDING MartijnRiwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team7:14
7:14
8462+17:27161
DE JONG TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
7:14
8598+39:0431
RYTTERSGAARD SebastianBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
22BHS - PL Beton Bornholm9:37
9:37
86110+51:0213521Team ColoQuick9:38
9:38
8779+24:31106
LAMB RossRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
26Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling9:49
9:49
8875+23:3996
MCDUNPHY ConnEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing,,
9:49
8993+32:45261
WARD AdamIreland
21Ireland,,
9:49
9054+14:31123
MIKUTIS AivarasTeam Ampler - Tartu2024
19Team Ampler - Tartu20249:52
9:52
9195+35:4161
VAHTRA NormanGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
9:52
9284+28:0136
JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
9:52
9391+30:57133
GUDNITZ JoshuaTeam ColoQuick
20Team ColoQuick,,
9:52
9499+41:04282
HARDIN WilliamProject Echelon Racing
24Project Echelon Racing,,
9:52
95101+41:42103
TANFIELD HarryRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
27Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
9:52
9694+34:1042
BOUVIER LéoBike Aid
24Bike Aid,,
9:52
9786+28:25203
LAGNET GariSojasun espoir - ACNC
24Sojasun espoir - ACNC,,
9:52
9846+11:5162
JARNET MaximeGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
9:52
9990+28:59214
STEVANT MaloVC Pays de Loudeac
20VC Pays de Loudeac15:07
15:07
100107+48:4523
BURGER SvenBEAT Cycling
25BEAT Cycling,,
15:07
10196+37:11184
GLOUX SwannCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U
18Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U,,
15:07
102106+47:07255
BROUGH JackGreat Britain
19Great Britain,,
15:07
103113+56:5891
KEOGH CianEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing,,
15:07
104105+46:37251
GIDDINGS JoshuaGreat Britain
19Great Britain,,
15:07
10580+24:4913124Team ColoQuick,,
15:07
10688+28:3982
BROEX VictorMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
22Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel15:34
15:34
107111+51:164520Bike Aid19:11
19:11
108109+49:5625
DISSEL BramBEAT Cycling
24BEAT Cycling,,
19:11
109102+41:5473
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
19:11
110115+1:04:16116
OBHOLZER TheodorSaint Piran
23Saint Piran,,
19:11
111114+59:0011
KELEMEN PavelAC Sparta Praha
31AC Sparta Praha,,
19:11
112108+49:4535
PEDERSEN Rasmus SøjbergBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
19:11
113100+41:385
REINDERS ElmarRiwal Cycling Team
30Riwal Cycling Team,,
19:11
114104+43:50113
SAYERS CooperSaint Piran
23Saint Piran,,
19:11
115112+52:0726
KERCKHAERT JochemBEAT Cycling
21BEAT Cycling,,
19:11
116116+1:04:24134
MALMBERG MatiasTeam ColoQuick
21Team ColoQuick20:28
20:28
117117+1:10:16254
BIRRELL RossGreat Britain
18Great Britain23:11
23:11
DNF12
RYBA JanAC Sparta Praha
27AC Sparta Praha-
DNF13
HORÁK DominikAC Sparta Praha
21AC Sparta Praha-
DNF15
BRŇÁK JanAC Sparta Praha
25AC Sparta Praha-
DNF75
MAČEK MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF66
MAINGUENAUD TomGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
21Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF136
ANDERSEN MadsTeam ColoQuick
21Team ColoQuick-
DNF241
FOULON DorianEquipe de France Militaire
24Equipe de France Militaire-
DNF181
BOULET EnzoCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U
19Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U-
DNF185
HERON AntoninCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U
21Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U-
DNF212
LARMET IlanVC Pays de Loudeac
21VC Pays de Loudeac-
DNF213
MAHOUDO NolannVC Pays de Loudeac
19VC Pays de Loudeac-
DNF26420Ireland-
DNF26518Ireland-
DNF4623Bike Aid-
DNF4323Bike Aid-
DNF223
VALOGNES ThibaultVC Rouen 76
22VC Rouen 76-
DNF225
OOSTHUIZEN JasonVC Rouen 76
23VC Rouen 76-
DNF22423VC Rouen 76-
DNF206
POIRIER ClementSojasun espoir - ACNC
21Sojasun espoir - ACNC-
DNF204
JOUANJAN LilianSojasun espoir - ACNC
19Sojasun espoir - ACNC-
DNF145
GREENBERG CoryTeam Dauner | Akkon
34Team Dauner | Akkon-
DNF142
TEMMEN Jan-MarcTeam Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon-
DNF284
VOGEL StephenProject Echelon Racing
33Project Echelon Racing-
DNF196
LE PAGE Samuel Dinan Sport Cycling
19Dinan Sport Cycling-
DNF22
BOONS JenteBEAT Cycling
20BEAT Cycling-
DNF165
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK DaanVolkerWessels Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Cycling Team-
DNF176
LETHIER MelvynAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team-
DNF126
KURITS JoonasTeam Ampler - Tartu2024
20Team Ampler - Tartu2024-
DNF55
ORAM JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
29Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling-
DNF51
FOUCHÉ JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
24Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling-
DNF236
JOLLY MaximeWB - Fybolia Morbihan
21WB - Fybolia Morbihan-
DNF234
LAURANS ThéoWB - Fybolia Morbihan
19WB - Fybolia Morbihan-
DNF114
HUCKS OliverSaint Piran
23Saint Piran-
DNF274
FERDINANDE AntonTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes-
DNF271
DEJONGHE LenTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes-
DNF275
CLYNEN RhuneTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
19Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes-
DNS54
BATT EthanBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
23Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team4025 13:40:53..
22-132
AASKOV PALLESEN JeppeTeam ColoQuick
25Team ColoQuick30180:20
0:20
..
33-231
LE NY Jean-LouisWB - Fybolia Morbihan
24WB - Fybolia Morbihan25140:33
0:33
..
411▲7233
THIERRY PierreWB - Fybolia Morbihan
19WB - Fybolia Morbihan20111:05
1:05
..
512▲7163
LEMMEN BartVolkerWessels Cycling Team
26VolkerWessels Cycling Team1581:08
1:08
..
64▼2256
ROOTKIN-GRAY JackGreat Britain
19Great Britain1061:10
1:10
..
77-85
TULNER RensMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
24Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel541:15
1:15
..
86▼281
DEL GROSSO TiborMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel331:18
1:18
..
98▼183
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel32,,
1:18
..
105▼52
ERIKSSON JacobRiwal Cycling Team
22Riwal Cycling Team311:26
1:26
..
1110▼152
CURRIE LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
21Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling1:32
1:32
..
1213▲121
BOUTS JordyBEAT Cycling
25BEAT Cycling1:37
1:37
..
1314▲1243
LEBRETON JacquesEquipe de France Militaire
23Equipe de France Militaire,,
1:37
..
1417▲3171
ALLARD MatéoAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team1:51
1:51
..
1515-11532Saint Piran1:56
1:56
..
1616-41
LINO JulianBike Aid
26Bike Aid2:00
2:00
..
1719▲2273
LOOCKX LanderTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
25Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes2:27
2:27
..
1821▲3172
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team3:15
3:15
..
1922▲3216
VERSCHUREN KillianVC Pays de Loudeac
19VC Pays de Loudeac3:26
3:26
..
209▼1156
CHRISTENSEN RyanBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling3:33
3:33
..
2123▲2121
MIHKELS MadisTeam Ampler - Tartu2024
19Team Ampler - Tartu20244:53
4:53
..
2236▲1433
RAHBEK MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm5:05
5:05
..
2326▲3101
BALFOUR StuartRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
25Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling5:16
5:16
..
2429▲5102
CROCKETT FinnRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
23Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling5:17
5:17
..
2527▲2244
BEZZA QuentinEquipe de France Militaire
24Equipe de France Militaire5:18
5:18
..
2630▲4201
GACHIGNARD ThomasSojasun espoir - ACNC
21Sojasun espoir - ACNC5:29
5:29
..
2731▲4205
MILLET HugoSojasun espoir - ACNC
19Sojasun espoir - ACNC,,
5:29
..
2833▲572
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:35
5:35
..
2928▼1194
POISSON DamienDinan Sport Cycling
24Dinan Sport Cycling5:41
5:41
..
3025▼553
KENCH JoshBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
21Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling5:45
5:45
..
3134▲392
CURLEY LiamEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing5:53
5:53
..
3232-175
FEDE GabrielAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team6:26
6:26
..
3320▼13174
LABROSSE JordanAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team8:11
8:11
..
3442▲8232
BAGUELIN JocelynWB - Fybolia Morbihan
23WB - Fybolia Morbihan10:27
10:27
..
3538▲3252
DONALDSON RobertGreat Britain
20Great Britain10:30
10:30
..
3647▲1124
HOPPEZAK VincentBEAT Cycling
23BEAT Cycling10:42
10:42
..
3740▲3221
CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76
22VC Rouen 7611:01
11:01
..
3848▲10143
RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon11:03
11:03
..
3953▲14211
DAUPHIN FlorianVC Pays de Loudeac
23VC Pays de Loudeac11:07
11:07
..
4052▲12286
ARNOPOL RichardProject Echelon Racing
30Project Echelon Racing11:09
11:09
..
4154▲1326326Ireland11:14
11:14
..
4249▲7141
MUNTON ByronTeam Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon11:17
11:17
..
4355▲1264
LEVEAU JérémyGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole11:26
11:26
..
4450▲644
MOL WesleyBike Aid
23Bike Aid11:28
11:28
..
4535▼10112
LEWIS AdamSaint Piran
26Saint Piran11:35
11:35
..
4618▼2862
JARNET MaximeGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole11:51
11:51
..
4757▲10144
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon11:54
11:54
..
4845▼3191
ALLENO ClémentDinan Sport Cycling
21Dinan Sport Cycling13:03
13:03
..
4963▲14152
BONALDO KevinTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka13:31
13:31
..
5059▲9124
KRASTS AlekssTeam Ampler - Tartu2024
20Team Ampler - Tartu202413:35
13:35
..
5165▲14154
MENEGOTTO JacopoTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka13:40
13:40
..
5267▲15281
STITES TylerProject Echelon Racing
24Project Echelon Racing14:10
14:10
..
5366▲13183
D'HERVEZ ThibaultCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U
20Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U14:14
14:14
..
5424▼30123
MIKUTIS AivarasTeam Ampler - Tartu2024
19Team Ampler - Tartu202414:31
14:31
..
5561▲665
TABELLION ValentinGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole14:35
14:35
..
5643▼13235
GUICHARD MickaëlWB - Fybolia Morbihan
28WB - Fybolia Morbihan14:47
14:47
..
5746▼11193
LE BON JohanDinan Sport Cycling
31Dinan Sport Cycling15:46
15:46
..
5874▲16151
IACCHI AlessandroTeam Qhubeka
23Team Qhubeka16:11
16:11
..
5951▼8285
SCALA JR HugoProject Echelon Racing
24Project Echelon Racing16:35
16:35
..
6075▲1571
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic16:57
16:57
..
6139▼224
BUDDING MartijnRiwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team17:13
17:13
..
6244▼18161
DE JONG TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team17:27
17:27
..
6377▲14146
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon17:59
17:59
..
6478▲1486
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
17:59
..
6562▼384
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
30Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel19:09
19:09
..
6670▲4215
VEISTROFFER BaptisteVC Pays de Loudeac
22VC Pays de Loudeac19:48
19:48
..
6786▲19162
HAEST JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team20:12
20:12
..
6884▲1632
TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm20:16
20:16
..
6987▲18104
KYFFIN ZebRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling21:00
21:00
..
7073▲3245
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire21:27
21:27
..
7191▲20153
GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka21:44
21:44
..
7276▲4272
MEEUSEN TomTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
33Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes22:59
22:59
..
7394▲21195
RALLÉ AnthonyDinan Sport Cycling
29Dinan Sport Cycling23:05
23:05
..
7497▲23155
COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka23:14
23:14
..
7568▼796
MCDUNPHY ConnEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing23:39
23:39
..
7679▲36
LISSON ChristofferRiwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team23:59
23:59
..
7780▲33
BREGNHØJ MathiasRiwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team24:05
24:05
..
78100▲22283
ZIMMER MattProject Echelon Racing
29Project Echelon Racing24:09
24:09
..
7972▼7106
LAMB RossRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
26Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling24:31
24:31
..
8037▼4313124Team ColoQuick24:49
24:49
..
8185▲4202
BODARD DamienSojasun espoir - ACNC
20Sojasun espoir - ACNC25:42
25:42
..
82106▲2414
KALOJÍROS TomášAC Sparta Praha
27AC Sparta Praha25:54
25:54
..
8389▲6182
BRIAND KillianCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U
24Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U27:11
27:11
..
8481▼336
JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm28:01
28:01
..
8593▲8111
MAZZONE LeonSaint Piran
25Saint Piran28:07
28:07
..
8682▼4203
LAGNET GariSojasun espoir - ACNC
24Sojasun espoir - ACNC28:25
28:25
..
8796▲9156
STEDMAN TravisTeam Qhubeka
20Team Qhubeka28:27
28:27
..
8860▼2882
BROEX VictorMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
22Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel28:39
28:39
..
89104▲15173
JEAN VictorAG2R Citroën U23 Team
18AG2R Citroën U23 Team28:58
28:58
..
9069▼21214
STEVANT MaloVC Pays de Loudeac
20VC Pays de Loudeac28:59
28:59
..
9188▼3133
GUDNITZ JoshuaTeam ColoQuick
20Team ColoQuick30:57
30:57
..
92122▲30125
KNAAPI MarkusTeam Ampler - Tartu2024
19Team Ampler - Tartu202432:08
32:08
..
93103▲10261
WARD AdamIreland
21Ireland32:45
32:45
..
94107▲1342
BOUVIER LéoBike Aid
24Bike Aid34:10
34:10
..
95111▲1661
VAHTRA NormanGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole35:41
35:41
..
9692▼4184
GLOUX SwannCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U
18Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U37:11
37:11
..
97133▲3694
MORIARTY TomEvoPro Racing
19EvoPro Racing37:49
37:49
..
98114▲1631
RYTTERSGAARD SebastianBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
22BHS - PL Beton Bornholm39:04
39:04
..
99121▲22282
HARDIN WilliamProject Echelon Racing
24Project Echelon Racing41:04
41:04
..
10095▼55
REINDERS ElmarRiwal Cycling Team
30Riwal Cycling Team41:38
41:38
..
101126▲25103
TANFIELD HarryRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
27Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling41:42
41:42
..
10299▼373
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic41:54
41:54
..
103137▲3495
MACIAS CesarEvoPro Racing
18EvoPro Racing42:38
42:38
..
104108▲4113
SAYERS CooperSaint Piran
23Saint Piran43:50
43:50
..
105123▲18251
GIDDINGS JoshuaGreat Britain
19Great Britain46:37
46:37
..
106127▲21255
BROUGH JackGreat Britain
19Great Britain47:07
47:07
..
107134▲2723
BURGER SvenBEAT Cycling
25BEAT Cycling48:45
48:45
..
108117▲935
PEDERSEN Rasmus SøjbergBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm49:45
49:45
..
109119▲1025
DISSEL BramBEAT Cycling
24BEAT Cycling49:56
49:56
..
110139▲2913521Team ColoQuick51:02
51:02
..
111128▲174520Bike Aid51:16
51:16
..
112132▲2026
KERCKHAERT JochemBEAT Cycling
21BEAT Cycling52:07
52:07
..
113140▲2791
KEOGH CianEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing56:58
56:58
..
114138▲2411
KELEMEN PavelAC Sparta Praha
31AC Sparta Praha59:00
59:00
..
115149▲34116
OBHOLZER TheodorSaint Piran
23Saint Piran1:04:16
1:04:16
..
116145▲29134
MALMBERG MatiasTeam ColoQuick
21Team ColoQuick1:04:24
1:04:24
..
117150▲33254
BIRRELL RossGreat Britain
18Great Britain1:10:16
1:10:16
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1273
LOOCKX LanderTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
25Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes72+30
21▼184
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
30Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel70+16
33-231
LE NY Jean-LouisWB - Fybolia Morbihan
24WB - Fybolia Morbihan51+14
415▲11233
THIERRY PierreWB - Fybolia Morbihan
19WB - Fybolia Morbihan32+20
54▼14
BUDDING MartijnRiwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team32-
616▲1085
TULNER RensMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
24Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel26+16
7-163
LEMMEN BartVolkerWessels Cycling Team
26VolkerWessels Cycling Team25+25
85▼3174
LABROSSE JordanAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team25-
97▼21
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team25+5
1012▲2102
CROCKETT FinnRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
23Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling23+9
116▼511532Saint Piran22-
12-112
LEWIS AdamSaint Piran
26Saint Piran20+20
1318▲562
JARNET MaximeGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole19+10
1417▲3121
MIHKELS MadisTeam Ampler - Tartu2024
19Team Ampler - Tartu202417+7
1519▲4211
DAUPHIN FlorianVC Pays de Loudeac
23VC Pays de Loudeac17+8
168▼8132
AASKOV PALLESEN JeppeTeam ColoQuick
25Team ColoQuick16-
1728▲11256
ROOTKIN-GRAY JackGreat Britain
19Great Britain16+12
1814▼481
DEL GROSSO TiborMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel15+3
1910▼9235
GUICHARD MickaëlWB - Fybolia Morbihan
28WB - Fybolia Morbihan14-
2011▼9113
SAYERS CooperSaint Piran
23Saint Piran14-
2113▼8153
GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka14-
2222-232
BAGUELIN JocelynWB - Fybolia Morbihan
23WB - Fybolia Morbihan13+6
2326▲383
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel9+4
2420▼4252
DONALDSON RobertGreat Britain
20Great Britain8-
25-161
DE JONG TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team8+8
2621▼5216
VERSCHUREN KillianVC Pays de Loudeac
19VC Pays de Loudeac7-
2724▼321
BOUTS JordyBEAT Cycling
25BEAT Cycling6-
2823▼556
CHRISTENSEN RyanBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling6-
2934▲526326Ireland6+4
30-193
LE BON JohanDinan Sport Cycling
31Dinan Sport Cycling6+6
3127▼465
TABELLION ValentinGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole5-
32-272
MEEUSEN TomTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
33Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes4+4
3329▼442
BOUVIER LéoBike Aid
24Bike Aid4-
3430▼425
DISSEL BramBEAT Cycling
24BEAT Cycling4-
3531▼452
CURRIE LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
21Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling3-
3632▼4285
SCALA JR HugoProject Echelon Racing
24Project Echelon Racing3-
3733▼4171
ALLARD MatéoAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team2-
38-191
ALLENO ClémentDinan Sport Cycling
21Dinan Sport Cycling2+2
39-281
STITES TylerProject Echelon Racing
24Project Echelon Racing2+2
40-151
IACCHI AlessandroTeam Qhubeka
23Team Qhubeka2+2
4135▼63
BREGNHØJ MathiasRiwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team2-
4236▼631
RYTTERSGAARD SebastianBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
22BHS - PL Beton Bornholm2-
4337▼6133
GUDNITZ JoshuaTeam ColoQuick
20Team ColoQuick1-
4438▼62
ERIKSSON JacobRiwal Cycling Team
22Riwal Cycling Team1-
45-244
BEZZA QuentinEquipe de France Militaire
24Equipe de France Militaire1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-153
GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka44+8
22-235
GUICHARD MickaëlWB - Fybolia Morbihan
28WB - Fybolia Morbihan30-
3-112
LEWIS AdamSaint Piran
26Saint Piran20+20
43▼111532Saint Piran20-
54▼184
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
30Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel16-
6-123
MIKUTIS AivarasTeam Ampler - Tartu2024
19Team Ampler - Tartu202412+12
76▼11
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team10-
8-191
ALLENO ClémentDinan Sport Cycling
21Dinan Sport Cycling10+10
9-193
LE BON JohanDinan Sport Cycling
31Dinan Sport Cycling10+10
107▼325
DISSEL BramBEAT Cycling
24BEAT Cycling10-
118▼3132
AASKOV PALLESEN JeppeTeam ColoQuick
25Team ColoQuick8-
12-21
BOUTS JordyBEAT Cycling
25BEAT Cycling8+8
139▼4232
BAGUELIN JocelynWB - Fybolia Morbihan
23WB - Fybolia Morbihan8-
14-26326Ireland8+8
15-62
JARNET MaximeGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole8+8
1610▼6113
SAYERS CooperSaint Piran
23Saint Piran8-
1711▼6233
THIERRY PierreWB - Fybolia Morbihan
19WB - Fybolia Morbihan6-
18-163
LEMMEN BartVolkerWessels Cycling Team
26VolkerWessels Cycling Team4+4
1912▼7183
D'HERVEZ ThibaultCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U
20Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U4-
20-173
JEAN VictorAG2R Citroën U23 Team
18AG2R Citroën U23 Team4+4
2113▼811
KELEMEN PavelAC Sparta Praha
31AC Sparta Praha4-
2216▼6201
GACHIGNARD ThomasSojasun espoir - ACNC
21Sojasun espoir - ACNC2-
2315▼8174
LABROSSE JordanAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team2-
24-32
TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm2+2
25-36
JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
15▲4233
THIERRY PierreWB - Fybolia Morbihan
19WB - Fybolia Morbihan 13:41:58..
21▼1256
ROOTKIN-GRAY JackGreat Britain
19Great Britain0:05
0:05
..
32▼181
DEL GROSSO TiborMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:13
0:13
..
43▼183
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:13
..
54▼152
CURRIE LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
21Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling0:27
0:27
..
66-171
ALLARD MatéoAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team0:46
0:46
..
78▲1172
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team2:10
2:10
..
89▲1216
VERSCHUREN KillianVC Pays de Loudeac
19VC Pays de Loudeac2:21
2:21
..
910▲1121
MIHKELS MadisTeam Ampler - Tartu2024
19Team Ampler - Tartu20243:48
3:48
..
1013▲3201
GACHIGNARD ThomasSojasun espoir - ACNC
21Sojasun espoir - ACNC4:24
4:24
..
1114▲3205
MILLET HugoSojasun espoir - ACNC
19Sojasun espoir - ACNC,,
4:24
..
1212-53
KENCH JoshBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
21Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling4:40
4:40
..
1316▲392
CURLEY LiamEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing4:48
4:48
..
1415▲1175
FEDE GabrielAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team5:21
5:21
..
157▼8174
LABROSSE JordanAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team7:06
7:06
..
1617▲1252
DONALDSON RobertGreat Britain
20Great Britain9:25
9:25
..
1718▲1221
CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76
22VC Rouen 769:56
9:56
..
1820▲2143
RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon9:58
9:58
..
1922▲3144
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon10:49
10:49
..
2019▼1191
ALLENO ClémentDinan Sport Cycling
21Dinan Sport Cycling11:58
11:58
..
2126▲5152
BONALDO KevinTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka12:26
12:26
..
2224▲2124
KRASTS AlekssTeam Ampler - Tartu2024
20Team Ampler - Tartu202412:30
12:30
..
2328▲5154
MENEGOTTO JacopoTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka12:35
12:35
..
2429▲5183
D'HERVEZ ThibaultCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U
20Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U13:09
13:09
..
2511▼14123
MIKUTIS AivarasTeam Ampler - Tartu2024
19Team Ampler - Tartu202413:26
13:26
..
2634▲871
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic15:52
15:52
..
2735▲8146
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon16:54
16:54
..
2836▲886
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
16:54
..
2931▲2215
VEISTROFFER BaptisteVC Pays de Loudeac
22VC Pays de Loudeac18:43
18:43
..
3033▲3245
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire20:22
20:22
..
3140▲9153
GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka20:39
20:39
..
3237▲5202
BODARD DamienSojasun espoir - ACNC
20Sojasun espoir - ACNC24:37
24:37
..
3342▲9156
STEDMAN TravisTeam Qhubeka
20Team Qhubeka27:22
27:22
..
3425▼982
BROEX VictorMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
22Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel27:34
27:34
..
3547▲12173
JEAN VictorAG2R Citroën U23 Team
18AG2R Citroën U23 Team27:53
27:53
..
3630▼6214
STEVANT MaloVC Pays de Loudeac
20VC Pays de Loudeac27:54
27:54
..
3738▲1133
GUDNITZ JoshuaTeam ColoQuick
20Team ColoQuick29:52
29:52
..
3854▲16125
KNAAPI MarkusTeam Ampler - Tartu2024
19Team Ampler - Tartu202431:03
31:03
..
3946▲7261
WARD AdamIreland
21Ireland31:40
31:40
..
4041▲1184
GLOUX SwannCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U
18Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U36:06
36:06
..
4161▲2094
MORIARTY TomEvoPro Racing
19EvoPro Racing36:44
36:44
..
4244▲273
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic40:49
40:49
..
4363▲2095
MACIAS CesarEvoPro Racing
18EvoPro Racing41:33
41:33
..
4455▲11251
GIDDINGS JoshuaGreat Britain
19Great Britain45:32
45:32
..
4556▲11255
BROUGH JackGreat Britain
19Great Britain46:02
46:02
..
4652▲635
PEDERSEN Rasmus SøjbergBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm48:40
48:40
..
4764▲1713521Team ColoQuick49:57
49:57
..
4857▲94520Bike Aid50:11
50:11
..
4960▲1126
KERCKHAERT JochemBEAT Cycling
21BEAT Cycling51:02
51:02
..
5068▲18134
MALMBERG MatiasTeam ColoQuick
21Team ColoQuick1:03:19
1:03:19
..
5171▲20254
BIRRELL RossGreat Britain
18Great Britain1:09:11
1:09:11
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Metec - SOLARWATT p/b MantelCT 41:06:30..
22- AG2R Citroën U23 TeamCLUB2:46
2:46
..
33- Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro CyclingCT6:59
6:59
..
45▲1 WB - Fybolia MorbihanCLUB8:14
8:14
..
54▼1 Riwal Cycling TeamCT13:30
13:30
..
68▲2 Team Ampler - Tartu2024CT19:51
19:51
..
79▲2 Ribble Weldtite Pro CyclingCT20:28
20:28
..
87▼1 Equipe de France MilitaireNAT22:20
22:20
..
911▲2 Dinan Sport CyclingCLUB25:52
25:52
..
106▼4 Saint PiranCT27:12
27:12
..
1112▲1 VC Pays de LoudeacCLUB29:11
29:11
..
1217▲5 Team Dauner | AkkonCT29:28
29:28
..
1313- VolkerWessels Cycling TeamCT30:53
30:53
..
1414- Sojasun espoir - ACNCCLUB31:34
31:34
..
1510▼5 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT32:07
32:07
..
1618▲2 Project Echelon RacingCLUB33:22
33:22
..
1719▲2 Bike AidCT42:30
42:30
..
1820▲2 Team QhubekaCT43:31
43:31
..
1916▼3 Team ColoQuickCT46:39
46:39
..
2021▲1 BHS - PL Beton BornholmCT48:09
48:09
..
2125▲4 EvoPro RacingCT54:19
54:19
..
2222- BEAT CyclingCT54:20
54:20
..
2323- Great BritainNAT54:26
54:26
..
2424- Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT1:00:33
1:00:33
..
2526▲1 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-UCLUB1:13:13
1:13:13
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    01 August 2022
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.882 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    211
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile