Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»70th Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (1.HC)

2018  One day race  »  Kuurne  ›  Kuurne   (200.1k)

Startlist changes

Menu
2018-02-25
Added
Weening Pieter (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Pedersen Mads (Trek - Segafredo)
Devenyns Dries (Quick-Step Floors)
Keukeleire Jens (Lotto Soudal)
Saramotins Aleksejs (BORA - hansgrohe)
Duijn Huub (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Offredo Yoann (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Van Lerberghe Bert (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Van Hooydonck Nathan (BMC Racing Team)
Tanner David (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Perry Ben (Israel Cycling Academy)
Yechezkel Aviv (Israel Cycling Academy)
Removed
Roelandts Jürgen (BMC Racing Team)
Felline Fabio (Trek - Segafredo)
Sénéchal Florian (Quick-Step Floors)
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Hofland Moreno (Lotto Soudal)
De Bie Sean (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Selig Rüdiger (BORA - hansgrohe)
Räim Mihkel (Israel Cycling Academy)
Neilands Krists (Israel Cycling Academy)
Devriendt Tom (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Leysen Senne (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Sagiv Guy (Israel Cycling Academy)
2018-02-22
Added
Vanmarcke Sep (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Hamilton Lucas (Mitchelton-Scott)
Dougall Nic (Team Dimension Data)
Duquennoy Jimmy (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Six Franklin (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Removed
Bewley Sam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Owen Logan (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Dlamini Nic (Team Dimension Data)
De Winter Ludwig (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Stassen Julien (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
2018-02-21
Added
Haussler Heinrich (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Van der Sande Tosh (Lotto Soudal)
De Buyst Jasper (Lotto Soudal)
Delage Mickaël (Groupama - FDJ)
Sarreau Marc (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
Bak Lars Ytting (Lotto Soudal)
Cimolai Davide (Groupama - FDJ)
Konovalovas Ignatas (Groupama - FDJ)
Per David (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
2018-02-20
Added
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Denz Nico (AG2R La Mondiale)
Farazijn Maxime (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Removed
Barbier Rudy (AG2R La Mondiale)
Declercq Benjamin (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
2018-02-18
Added
Removed
Reinders Elmar (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
2018-02-16
Added
Removed
Boom Lars (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
2018-02-12
Added
Removed
Keukeleire Jens (Lotto Soudal)
2018-02-10
Added
Enger Sondre Holst (Israel Cycling Academy)
Removed
2018-02-08
Added
Terpstra Niki (Quick-Step Floors)
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Breschel Matti (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Nizzolo Giacomo (Trek - Segafredo)
Trentin Matteo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Marcato Marco (UAE-Team Emirates)
Boom Lars (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Modolo Sacha (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Benoot Tiesj (Lotto Soudal)
Eisel Bernhard (Team Dimension Data)
Ventoso Francisco José (BMC Racing Team)
Bole Grega (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Devolder Stijn (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Bennett Sam (BORA - hansgrohe)
Bak Lars Ytting (Lotto Soudal)
Felline Fabio (Trek - Segafredo)
Božič Borut (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Swift Ben (UAE-Team Emirates)
Lutsenko Alexey (Astana Pro Team)
Debusschere Jens (Lotto Soudal)
Richeze Maximiliano (Quick-Step Floors)
Lampaert Yves (Quick-Step Floors)
Valgren Michael (Astana Pro Team)
Gaviria Fernando (Quick-Step Floors)
Planckaert Baptiste (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Keukeleire Jens (Lotto Soudal)
Hayman Mathew (Mitchelton-Scott)
Knees Christian (Team Sky)
Rast Grégory (Trek - Segafredo)
Oss Daniel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Van Asbroeck Tom (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Gatto Oscar (Astana Pro Team)
Burghardt Marcus (BORA - hansgrohe)
Cort Magnus (Astana Pro Team)
Durbridge Luke (Mitchelton-Scott)
van Baarle Dylan (Team Sky)
Sénéchal Florian (Quick-Step Floors)
Sbaragli Kristian (Israel Cycling Academy)
Dillier Silvan (AG2R La Mondiale)
Tankink Bram (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Petit Adrien (Direct Energie)
Van Staeyen Michael (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Cimolai Davide (Groupama - FDJ)
Ligthart Pim (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Wynants Maarten (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Vachon Florian (Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
Wallays Jelle (Lotto Soudal)
Maes Nikolas (Lotto Soudal)
Guarnieri Jacopo (Groupama - FDJ)
Vermote Julien (Team Dimension Data)
Juul-Jensen Christopher (Mitchelton-Scott)
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Vandenbergh Stijn (AG2R La Mondiale)
Bettiol Alberto (BMC Racing Team)
De Bie Sean (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Konovalovas Ignatas (Groupama - FDJ)
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Leezer Tom (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Wippert Wouter (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Boivin Guillaume (Israel Cycling Academy)
Turgis Anthony (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Lemoine Cyril (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Politt Nils (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Gérard Arnaud (Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
Gaudin Damien (Direct Energie)
Gołaś Michał (Team Sky)
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
Koren Kristijan (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Boudat Thomas (Direct Energie)
Kruopis Aidis (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
van Poppel Boy (Trek - Segafredo)
Selig Rüdiger (BORA - hansgrohe)
Vermeltfoort Coen (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Kuznetsov Viacheslav (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Gène Yohann (Direct Energie)
Räim Mihkel (Israel Cycling Academy)
Vanspeybrouck Pieter (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Consonni Simone (UAE-Team Emirates)
Le Gac Olivier (Groupama - FDJ)
Hofstetter Hugo (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Bagdonas Gediminas (AG2R La Mondiale)
Vliegen Loïc (BMC Racing Team)
Gruzdev Dmitriy (Astana Pro Team)
Würtz Schmidt Mads (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Roosen Timo (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Keisse Iljo (Quick-Step Floors)
Docker Mitchell (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Lindeman Bert-Jan (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Périchon Pierre-Luc (Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
Reijnen Kiel (Trek - Segafredo)
Neilands Krists (Israel Cycling Academy)
Wiśniowski Łukasz (Team Sky)
De Vreese Laurens (Astana Pro Team)
Hollenstein Reto (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Pichot Alexandre (Direct Energie)
Jauregui Quentin (AG2R La Mondiale)
Vanbilsen Kenneth (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Gibbons Ryan (Team Dimension Data)
Hepburn Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Lawless Chris (Team Sky)
Thwaites Scott (Team Dimension Data)
Declercq Tim (Quick-Step Floors)
Welten Bram (Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
Schillinger Andreas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Doull Owain (Team Sky)
Dempster Zak (Israel Cycling Academy)
Bono Matteo (UAE-Team Emirates)
Bohli Tom (BMC Racing Team)
Ganna Filippo (UAE-Team Emirates)
Duval Julien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Deltombe Kevin (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
Biermans Jenthe (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Riabushenko Alexandr (UAE-Team Emirates)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Gerts Floris (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Pfingsten Christoph (BORA - hansgrohe)
Jarrier Benoît (Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
Warlop Jordi (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Declercq Benjamin (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Duchesne Antoine (Groupama - FDJ)
Noppe Christophe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Per David (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Reinders Elmar (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Devriendt Tom (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Allegaert Piet (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Bewley Sam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Dibben Jonathan (Team Sky)
Daniel Maxime (Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
Owen Logan (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Verwilst Aaron (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Edmondson Alex (Mitchelton-Scott)
McNally Mark (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Cardis Romain (Direct Energie)
Troia Oliviero (UAE-Team Emirates)
Scully Tom (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
van Goethem Brian (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Leysen Senne (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Antonini Simone (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
van Melsen Kevin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Mathis Marco (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Ariesen Tim (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Sagiv Guy (Israel Cycling Academy)
Dlamini Nic (Team Dimension Data)
Van Breussegem Elias (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Sellier Simon (Direct Energie)
Removed
Gilbert Philippe (Quick-Step Floors)
Vanmarcke Sep (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Bonifazio Niccolò (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Enger Sondre Holst (Israel Cycling Academy)
Denz Nico (AG2R La Mondiale)
2018-02-06
Added
Hofland Moreno (Lotto Soudal)
Thomson Jay Robert (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2018-02-05
Added
Naesen Oliver (AG2R La Mondiale)
Drucker Jempy (BMC Racing Team)
Jensen August (Israel Cycling Academy)
Denz Nico (AG2R La Mondiale)
Carbel Michael (Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
De Witte Mathias (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Removed
Waeytens Zico (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
2018-02-04
Added
Dehaes Kenny (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Vantomme Maxime (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Jules Justin (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Ista Kevyn (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
De Winter Ludwig (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Mortier Julien (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Stassen Julien (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Removed
2018-02-02
Added
Menten Milan (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Removed
2018-02-01
Added
Roelandts Jürgen (BMC Racing Team)
Enger Sondre Holst (Israel Cycling Academy)
Schwarzmann Michael (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2018-01-25
Added
Waeytens Zico (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Removed
2018-01-17
Added
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Goolaerts Michael (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Removed
2018-01-15
Added
Vanmarcke Sep (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Langeveld Sebastian (Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
Removed
2018-01-14
Added
Removed
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
2018-01-12
Added
Gilbert Philippe (Quick-Step Floors)
Dupont Timothy (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Removed
2018-01-09
Added
Démare Arnaud (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-01-04
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Korsæth Truls Engen (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2017-12-31
Added
Stuyven Jasper (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2017-12-22
Added
Groenewegen Dylan (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Removed
2017-12-19
Added
Barbier Rudy (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2017-12-16
Added
Bonifazio Niccolò (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Removed
2017-11-29
Added
Boasson Hagen Edvald (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2017-11-11
Added
Van Avermaet Greg (BMC Racing Team)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06034 sec.