Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»70th Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (1.HC)

2018  One day race  »  Kuurne  ›  Kuurne   (200.1k)

Oldest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Hayman MathewMitchelton-Scott39y + 311d
2 Tankink BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo39y + 84d
3 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 38y + 181d
4 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo38y + 40d
5 Božič BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37y + 201d
6 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data37y + 8d
7 Knees ChristianTeam Sky36y + 357d
8 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij36y + 326d
9 Gène YohannDirect Energie36y + 245d
10 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe35y + 323d
11 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team35y + 295d
12 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo35y + 288d
13 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors35y + 66d
14 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie35y + 50d
15 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits34y + 360d
16 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors34y + 356d
17 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe34y + 241d
18 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe34y + 228d
19 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors34y + 219d
20 Bono MatteoUAE-Team Emirates34y + 107d
21 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates34y + 15d
22 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34y + 1d
23 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale33y + 306d
24 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky33y + 302d
25 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors33y + 283d
26 Breschel MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33y + 178d
27 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 33y + 177d
28 Tanner DavidVérandas Willems-Crelan 33y + 148d
29 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33y + 142d
30 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 33y + 107d
31 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 33y + 95d
32 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team33y + 55d
33 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33y + 54d
34 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33y + 39d
35 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team32y + 284d
36 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ32y + 203d
37 Bole GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32y + 196d
38 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin32y + 187d
39 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale32y + 61d
40 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32y + 61d
41 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31y + 354d
42 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team31y + 349d
43 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal31y + 322d
44 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data31y + 319d
45 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo31y + 269d
46 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie31y + 189d
47 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team31y + 175d
48 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31y + 158d
49 Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31y + 146d
50 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 31y + 122d
51 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert31y + 105d
52 Koren KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31y + 92d
53 Périchon Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31y + 52d
54 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe31y + 43d
55 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert31y + 15d
56 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert30y + 331d
57 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data30y + 285d
58 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits30y + 253d
59 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30y + 252d
60 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ30y + 196d
61 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy30y + 152d
62 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert30y + 117d
63 Swift BenUAE-Team Emirates30y + 113d
64 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe30y + 98d
65 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo30y + 39d
66 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29y + 320d
67 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29y + 254d
68 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale29y + 212d
69 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits29y + 196d
70 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin29y + 150d
71 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team29y + 149d
72 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal29y + 94d
73 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo29y + 26d
74 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic29y + 24d
75 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ29y + 16d
76 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors28y + 341d
77 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal28y + 290d
78 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy28y + 276d
79 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28y + 254d
80 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin28y + 246d
81 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott28y + 234d
82 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert28y + 220d
83 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data28y + 214d
84 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott28y + 207d
85 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal28y + 181d
86 Scully TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28y + 42d
87 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data28y + 13d
88 Van Asbroeck TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale27y + 312d
89 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 293d
90 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team27y + 284d
91 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale27y + 274d
92 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits27y + 269d
93 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale27y + 206d
94 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij27y + 195d
95 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale27y + 162d
96 Petit AdrienDirect Energie27y + 152d
97 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe27y + 132d
98 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal27y + 89d
99 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe27y + 49d
100 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert27y + 13d
101 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert27y + 11d
102 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott26y + 323d
103 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors26y + 322d
104 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26y + 316d
105 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26y + 266d
106 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott26y + 193d
107 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ26y + 184d
108 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy26y + 181d
109 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ26y + 167d
110 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky26y + 81d
111 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team26y + 19d
112 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan 25y + 321d
113 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo25y + 314d
114 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25y + 298d
115 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky25y + 280d
116 Cardis RomainDirect Energie25y + 197d
117 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team25y + 171d
118 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits25y + 149d
119 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data25y + 96d
120 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25y + 45d
121 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team25y + 40d
122 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan 24y + 333d
123 Doull OwainTeam Sky24y + 299d
124 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ24y + 260d
125 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24y + 249d
126 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ24y + 182d
127 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team24y + 162d
128 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24y + 125d
129 Bettiol AlbertoBMC Racing Team24y + 119d
130 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal24y + 93d
131 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy24y + 70d
132 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team24y + 67d
133 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott24y + 65d
134 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team24y + 39d
135 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24y + 14d
136 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky24y + 13d
137 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24y + 12d
138 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale24y + 10d
139 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie24y + 1d
140 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 363d
141 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin23y + 356d
142 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 355d
143 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal23y + 351d
144 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij23y + 342d
145 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin23y + 331d
146 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin23y + 324d
147 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 310d
148 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale23y + 309d
149 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits23y + 285d
150 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 268d
151 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 23y + 216d
152 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo23y + 202d
153 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data23y + 196d
154 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors23y + 190d
155 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates23y + 177d
156 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates23y + 166d
157 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 88d
158 Sellier SimonDirect Energie23y + 52d
159 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 36d
160 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23y + 18d
161 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 22y + 262d
162 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates22y + 137d
163 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team22y + 137d
164 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin22y + 119d
165 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky22y + 114d
166 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22y + 98d
167 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo22y + 70d
168 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott22y + 14d
169 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 266d
170 Ganna FilippoUAE-Team Emirates21y + 215d
171 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 117d
172 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 21y + 58d
173 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic20y + 333d
174 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20y + 299d
175 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 20y + 220d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06926 sec.