2019
2017

2018»70th Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (1.HC)

2018  One day race  »  Kuurne  ›  Kuurne   (200.1k)

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 20y + 220d
2 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20y + 299d
3 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic20y + 333d
4 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 21y + 58d
5 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 117d
6 Ganna FilippoUAE-Team Emirates21y + 215d
7 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 266d
8 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott22y + 14d
9 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo22y + 70d
10 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22y + 98d
11 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky22y + 114d
12 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin22y + 119d
13 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates22y + 137d
14 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team22y + 137d
15 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 22y + 262d
16 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23y + 18d
17 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 36d
18 Sellier SimonDirect Energie23y + 52d
19 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 88d
20 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates23y + 166d
21 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates23y + 177d
22 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors23y + 190d
23 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data23y + 196d
24 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo23y + 202d
25 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 23y + 216d
26 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 268d
27 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits23y + 285d
28 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale23y + 309d
29 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 310d
30 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 324d
31 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 331d
32 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij23y + 342d
33 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal23y + 351d
34 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 355d
35 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 356d
36 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 363d
37 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie24y + 1d
38 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale24y + 10d
39 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24y + 12d
40 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky24y + 13d
41 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24y + 14d
42 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team24y + 39d
43 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott24y + 65d
44 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team24y + 67d
45 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 70d
46 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal24y + 93d
47 Bettiol AlbertoBMC Racing Team24y + 119d
48 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24y + 125d
49 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team24y + 162d
50 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ24y + 182d
51 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24y + 249d
52 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ24y + 260d
53 Doull OwainTeam Sky24y + 299d
54 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan 24y + 333d
55 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team25y + 40d
56 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25y + 45d
57 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data25y + 96d
58 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits25y + 149d
59 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team25y + 171d
60 Cardis RomainDirect Energie25y + 197d
61 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky25y + 280d
62 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25y + 298d
63 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo25y + 314d
64 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan 25y + 321d
65 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team26y + 19d
66 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky26y + 81d
67 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ26y + 167d
68 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy26y + 181d
69 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ26y + 184d
70 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott26y + 193d
71 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26y + 266d
72 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26y + 316d
73 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors26y + 322d
74 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott26y + 323d
75 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert27y + 11d
76 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert27y + 13d
77 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe27y + 49d
78 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal27y + 89d
79 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe27y + 132d
80 Petit AdrienDirect Energie27y + 152d
81 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale27y + 162d
82 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij27y + 195d
83 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale27y + 206d
84 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits27y + 269d
85 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale27y + 274d
86 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team27y + 284d
87 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 293d
88 Van Asbroeck TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale27y + 312d
89 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data28y + 13d
90 Scully TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28y + 42d
91 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal28y + 181d
92 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott28y + 207d
93 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data28y + 214d
94 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert28y + 220d
95 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott28y + 234d
96 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin28y + 246d
97 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28y + 254d
98 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy28y + 276d
99 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal28y + 290d
100 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors28y + 341d
101 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ29y + 16d
102 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic29y + 24d
103 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo29y + 26d
104 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal29y + 94d
105 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team29y + 149d
106 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin29y + 150d
107 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits29y + 196d
108 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale29y + 212d
109 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29y + 254d
110 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29y + 320d
111 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo30y + 39d
112 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe30y + 98d
113 Swift BenUAE-Team Emirates30y + 113d
114 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert30y + 117d
115 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy30y + 152d
116 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ30y + 196d
117 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30y + 252d
118 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits30y + 253d
119 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data30y + 285d
120 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert30y + 331d
121 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert31y + 15d
122 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe31y + 43d
123 Périchon Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31y + 52d
124 Koren KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31y + 92d
125 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert31y + 105d
126 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 31y + 122d
127 Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31y + 146d
128 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31y + 158d
129 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team31y + 175d
130 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie31y + 189d
131 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo31y + 269d
132 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data31y + 319d
133 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal31y + 322d
134 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team31y + 349d
135 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31y + 354d
136 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32y + 61d
137 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale32y + 61d
138 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin32y + 187d
139 Bole GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32y + 196d
140 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ32y + 203d
141 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team32y + 284d
142 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33y + 39d
143 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33y + 54d
144 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team33y + 55d
145 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 33y + 95d
146 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 33y + 107d
147 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33y + 142d
148 Tanner DavidVérandas Willems-Crelan 33y + 148d
149 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 33y + 177d
150 Breschel MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33y + 178d
151 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors33y + 283d
152 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky33y + 302d
153 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale33y + 306d
154 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34y + 1d
155 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates34y + 15d
156 Bono MatteoUAE-Team Emirates34y + 107d
157 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors34y + 219d
158 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe34y + 228d
159 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe34y + 241d
160 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors34y + 356d
161 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits34y + 360d
162 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie35y + 50d
163 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors35y + 66d
164 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo35y + 288d
165 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team35y + 295d
166 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe35y + 323d
167 Gène YohannDirect Energie36y + 245d
168 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij36y + 326d
169 Knees ChristianTeam Sky36y + 357d
170 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data37y + 8d
171 Božič BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37y + 201d
172 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo38y + 40d
173 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 38y + 181d
174 Tankink BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo39y + 84d
175 Hayman MathewMitchelton-Scott39y + 311d