Search:  
topLogin

2019»La Classique des Alpes Juniors (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Ruy-Montceau  ›  La Bridoire   (116.8k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Paret-Peintre Valentin  18753:14:203:14:20
2 Boven Lars  17551:051:05
3 Alonso Ciprian Jhon Jairo  401:381:38
4 Cortjens Ryan  18323:353:35
5 Paulus Milan  1728,,3:35
6 Vauquelin Kevin  1824,,3:35
7 Geleijn Owen  1820,,3:35
8 d' Hervez Thibault  1718,,3:35
9 Coqueret Louis  1816,,3:35
10 Page Hugo  1714,,3:35
11 Baudin Alex 1812,,3:35
12 Tanguy Maxan  1710,,3:35
13 Senicourt Kylian  178,,3:35
14 Thomas Théo 177,,3:35
15 Chaussinand Joris 176,,3:35
16 Girard Damien  5,,3:35
17 le Berre Mathis 44:054:05
18 Broudeur Guillaume  173,,4:05
19 Lecerf William Junior  162,,4:05
20 Vervoort Wout  181,,4:05
21 Gauthiot Costin  16,,4:05
22 Pierre Eliott  18,,4:05
23 Tronchon Bastien  ,,4:05
24 Zwaan Wouter  174:544:54
25 Carpentier Florian  6:096:09
26 Van Looveren Thijs 176:276:27
27 Hirsinger Paul  6:536:53
28 Brouwers Emile  18,,6:53
29 Krijnsen Jelte  18,,6:53
30 Declerck Jelle  16,,6:53
31 le Fur Mathéo ,,6:53
32 Mermet Rémi ,,6:53
33 de Bruin Tjalle ,,6:53
34 Toumire Hugo 17,,6:53
35 Tendon Arnaud  ,,6:53
36 Nicoletto Stefano  ,,6:53
37 Rouland Louis ,,6:53
38 Phillippon Elliot  18,,6:53
39 Trastour Loris  17,,6:53
40 Paleni Enzo  17,,6:53
41 Vinokurov Nicolas  168:158:15
42 Clynhens Toon 1810:1310:13
43 Herrygers Tieme  18,,10:13
44 Jen Hong Li Daan 10:4710:47
45 van Belle Loe 1710:5310:53
46 Mijnsbergen Thomas  16,,10:53
47 Auffret Ronan  ,,10:53
48 Aguillon Tom  ,,10:53
49 Gautier Guillaume  ,,10:53
50 Elain Kilyan ,,10:53
51 Valerio Damiano  1711:2111:21
52 Huby Antoine  1813:0013:00
53 Jot Hugo  ,,13:00
54 Bonnet Theo 1713:3813:38
55 Laleu Timothée 1713:4313:43
56 Dandoit Clément 14:3414:34
57 Thorlet Maxence 18,,14:34
58 van Eetvelt Lennert 1715:3815:38
59 Jacquemin Colin  1815:4715:47
60 Marcerou Nicola 15:5915:59
61 Lacroix Baptiste  17,,15:59
62 Allard Matéo ,,15:59
63 de Bona Anthony  16,,15:59
64 Calmand Robin  ,,15:59
65 Gabriel Timothé 17,,15:59
66 Gizardin-Pradeau Antoine 17,,15:59
67 Petit Clément ,,15:59
68 Thomassin Maxime  17:1517:15
69 Mahoudo Nolann ,,17:15
70 Delzangle Alexis  1718:0318:03
71 Timmermans Guillaume  1818:2818:28
72 Simon Yohann  18:2918:29
73 Chazaly Louis 18:5918:59
74 Millet Hugo ,,18:59
75 Rossier Thibault  19:2119:21
76 Fisher-Black Finn  1719:3719:37
77 Lopes Lucas 20:1620:16
78 Spijker Luuk  1622:1222:12
79 Vadic Baptiste  1722:1522:15
80 Souchon Antonin  17,,22:15
81 Marais Benjamin  16,,22:15
82 Verloo Rémi ,,22:15
83 Lecerf Clement  17,,22:15
84 Masoch Nicolas ,,22:15
85 Cocusse Remi  17,,22:15
86 Berkelder Sammy  18,,22:15
87 Laurans Théo ,,22:15
88 Chiapello Bastien ,,22:15
89 Rizza Stefano  ,,22:15
90 Diaz Niko  ,,22:15
91 Foucher Baptiste  18,,22:15
92 Romeo Hugo  ,,22:15
93 Roggero Lucas 22:2122:21
94 Charcosset Romain  18,,22:21
95 Vercher Mattéo 18,,22:21
96 Beneteau Lucas  23:2323:23
97 Nomine Lilian 24:0824:08
98 Cornu Benjamin ,,24:08
99 Rex Konstantin  1625:1825:18
100 Dujardin Julien  ,,25:18
101 Cailliau Taïno 25:3525:35
102 Fontaine Bastien 25:3925:39
103 Chauvire Theo  25:4125:41
104 Guille Lucas 25:4625:46
105 Fayolle Mehdi  27:1827:18
106 Gasca Gabriel  27:3927:39
107 Dudoynion Alexis ,,27:39
108 Maas Marijn  17,,27:39
109 Brisard Alexandre  28:2828:28
110 Billet Adrien  ,,28:28
111 Cerato Gabriel 28:5328:53
112 Ribeiro Tom 29:0329:03
113 Franchino Ettore 29:1229:12
114 Degache Théo 17,,29:12
115 Rigaud Quentin 30:2230:22
116 Chelloug Hugo ,,30:22
117 Gianello Daniel 31:0631:06
118 Ledeme Julien 33:4033:40
119 Trescarte Vincent  34:4134:41
120 Cid Noan 34:4934:49
121 van Rillaer Dayan 1736:2136:21
122 Wilmet Julien  18,,36:21
123 Faravelon Boris 36:3236:32
124 Portigliatti Luca  37:4037:40
125 Pettiti Nicolo ,,37:40
126 Nedjari Hugo  ,,37:40
127 Lepoittevin Dubost Joris  16,,37:40
128 Crambes Mathieu  38:5538:55
DNF Bregiere Anthony  --
DNF Hezeman Rick  17,,-
DNF Bosoni Victor  17,,-
DNF Marie Octave ,,-
DNF Artz Huub  17,,-
DNF Thomas Louis ,,-
DNF Thirotel Hugo  ,,-
DNF de Graef Noah 17,,-
DNF Vigier Marc-Antoine ,,-
DNF Michel Simon  ,,-
DNF Bouzon Antoine  ,,-
DNF Lauseille Theo ,,-
DNF Arnould Flavien  ,,-
DNF Pleyber Alexis ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 8th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.062 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Ruy-Montceau › La Bridoire
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-1.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08565 sec.