Search:  
topLogin

2019»La Classique des Alpes Juniors (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Ruy-Montceau  ›  La Bridoire   (116.8k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Paret-Peintre Valentin  18753:14:203:14:20
2 Boven Lars  17551:051:05
3 Alonso Ciprian Jhon Jairo  401:381:38
4 Cortjens Ryan  18323:353:35
5 Paulus Milan  1728,,3:35
6 Vauquelin Kevin  1824,,3:35
7 Geleijn Owen  1820,,3:35
8 d' Hervez Thibault  1718,,3:35
9 Coqueret Louis  16,,3:35
10 Page Hugo  1714,,3:35
11 Baudin Alex 1812,,3:35
12 Tanguy Maxan  1710,,3:35
13 Senicourt Kylian  8,,3:35
14 Thomas Théo 177,,3:35
15 Chaussinand Joris 6,,3:35
16 Girard Damien  5,,3:35
17 le Berre Mathis 44:054:05
18 Broudeur Guillaume  173,,4:05
19 Lecerf William Junior  162,,4:05
20 Vervoort Wout  1,,4:05
21 Gauthiot Costin  ,,4:05
22 Pierre Eliott  18,,4:05
23 Tronchon Bastien  ,,4:05
24 Zwaan Wouter  4:544:54
25 Carpentier Florian  6:096:09
26 Van Looveren Thijs 6:276:27
27 Hirsinger Paul  6:536:53
28 Brouwers Emile  ,,6:53
29 Krijnsen Jelte  ,,6:53
30 Declerck Jelle  ,,6:53
31 le Fur Mathéo ,,6:53
32 Mermet Rémi ,,6:53
33 de Bruin Tjalle ,,6:53
34 Toumire Hugo 17,,6:53
35 Tendon Arnaud  ,,6:53
36 Nicoletto Stefano  ,,6:53
37 Rouland Louis ,,6:53
38 Phillippon Elliot  ,,6:53
39 Trastour Loris  17,,6:53
40 Paleni Enzo  ,,6:53
41 Vinokurov Nicolas  168:158:15
42 Clynhens Toon 10:1310:13
43 Herrygers Tieme  ,,10:13
44 Jen Hong Li Daan 10:4710:47
45 van Belle Loe 1710:5310:53
46 Mijnsbergen Thomas  ,,10:53
47 Auffret Ronan  ,,10:53
48 Aguillon Tom  ,,10:53
49 Gautier Guillaume  ,,10:53
50 Elain Kilyan ,,10:53
51 Valerio Damiano  1711:2111:21
52 Huby Antoine  1813:0013:00
53 Jot Hugo  ,,13:00
54 Bonnet Theo 13:3813:38
55 Laleu Timothée 1713:4313:43
56 Dandoit Clément 14:3414:34
57 Thorlet Maxence ,,14:34
58 van Eetvelt Lennert 1715:3815:38
59 Jacquemin Colin  1815:4715:47
60 Marcerou Nicola 15:5915:59
61 Lacroix Baptiste  17,,15:59
62 Allard Matéo ,,15:59
63 de Bona Anthony  ,,15:59
64 Calmand Robin  ,,15:59
65 Gabriel Timothé ,,15:59
66 Gizardin-Pradeau Antoine ,,15:59
67 Petit Clément ,,15:59
68 Thomassin Maxime  17:1517:15
69 Mahoudo Nolann ,,17:15
70 Delzangle Alexis  1718:0318:03
71 Timmermans Guillaume  18:2818:28
72 Simon Yohann  18:2918:29
73 Chazaly Louis 18:5918:59
74 Millet Hugo ,,18:59
75 Rossier Thibault  19:2119:21
76 Fisher-Black Finn  19:3719:37
77 Lopes Lucas 20:1620:16
78 Spijker Luuk  22:1222:12
79 Vadic Baptiste  1722:1522:15
80 Souchon Antonin  17,,22:15
81 Marais Benjamin  16,,22:15
82 Verloo Rémi ,,22:15
83 Lecerf Clement  17,,22:15
84 Masoch Nicolas ,,22:15
85 Cocusse Remi  17,,22:15
86 Berkelder Sammy  ,,22:15
87 Laurans Théo ,,22:15
88 Chiapello Bastien ,,22:15
89 Rizza Stefano  ,,22:15
90 Diaz Niko  ,,22:15
91 Foucher Baptiste  18,,22:15
92 Romeo Hugo  ,,22:15
93 Roggero Lucas 22:2122:21
94 Charcosset Romain  ,,22:21
95 Vercher Mattéo 18,,22:21
96 Beneteau Lucas  23:2323:23
97 Nomine Lilian 24:0824:08
98 Cornu Benjamin ,,24:08
99 Rex Konstantin  25:1825:18
100 Dujardin Julien  ,,25:18
101 Cailliau Taïno 25:3525:35
102 Fontaine Bastien 25:3925:39
103 Chauvire Theo  25:4125:41
104 Guille Lucas 25:4625:46
105 Fayolle Mehdi  27:1827:18
106 Gasca Gabriel  27:3927:39
107 Dudoynion Alexis ,,27:39
108 Maas Marijn  ,,27:39
109 Brisard Alexandre  28:2828:28
110 Billet Adrien  ,,28:28
111 Cerato Gabriel 28:5328:53
112 Ribeiro Tom 29:0329:03
113 Franchino Ettore 29:1229:12
114 Degache Théo ,,29:12
115 Rigaud Quentin 30:2230:22
116 Chelloug Hugo ,,30:22
117 Gianello Daniel 31:0631:06
118 Ledeme Julien 33:4033:40
119 Trescarte Vincent  34:4134:41
120 Cid Noan 34:4934:49
121 van Rillaer Dayan 36:2136:21
122 Wilmet Julien  ,,36:21
123 Faravelon Boris 36:3236:32
124 Portigliatti Luca  37:4037:40
125 Pettiti Nicolo ,,37:40
126 Nedjari Hugo  ,,37:40
127 Lepoittevin Dubost Joris  16,,37:40
128 Crambes Mathieu  38:5538:55
DNF Marie Octave --
DNF Artz Huub  ,,-
DNF Thomas Louis ,,-
DNF Thirotel Hugo  ,,-
DNF de Graef Noah ,,-
DNF Vigier Marc-Antoine ,,-
DNF Michel Simon  ,,-
DNF Bouzon Antoine  ,,-
DNF Lauseille Theo ,,-
DNF Arnould Flavien  ,,-
DNF Pleyber Alexis ,,-
DNF Bregiere Anthony  ,,-
DNF Hezeman Rick  ,,-
DNF Bosoni Victor  17,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 8th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.062 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Ruy-Montceau › La Bridoire
PCS point scale: J-1.1

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08516 sec.