2019»5th La Classique Morbihan (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Josselin  ›  Plumelec   (121k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1161 Majerus ChristineLuxembourg 32Luxembourg125803:15:193:15:19
2111 De Vuyst SofieParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg 8556,,0:00
335 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink 7032,,0:00
4102 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott6024,,0:00
545 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling50200:040:04
646 Nosková NikolaBigla Pro Cycling 21Bigla Pro Cycling40160:100:10
7145 Labous JulietteFrance 20France35120:220:22
8105 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott3080:310:31
9216 Merino EiderSpain 24Spain2570:450:45
104 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2060:510:51
11101 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott1551:021:02
1294 Christmas DaniLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies1031:111:11
13213 Gutiérrez SheylaSpain 25Spain51:351:35
14114 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg 51:541:54
15103 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott51:551:55
16115 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 3,,1:55
1714 Quiniou MarineCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 25Charente-Maritime Women Cycling3,,1:55
18106 Manly AlexandraMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott3,,1:55
1934 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink 3,,1:55
20212 González AliciaSpain 24Spain31:581:58
21151 Gafinovitz RotemIsrael 26Israel32:012:01
2292 Braam DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies32:222:22
2383 van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team33:033:03
2484 Delbaere FienHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team3,,3:03
25226 Reusser MarlenWCC Team 27WCC Team33:343:34
26173 van der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel3:473:47
27142 Cordon-Ragot AudreyFrance 29France3:493:49
28211 García MaviSpain 35Spain,,3:49
29132 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,3:49
30191 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway,,3:49
3191 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,3:49
3242 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 30Bigla Pro Cycling,,3:49
3341 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupBigla Pro Cycling 23Bigla Pro Cycling,,3:49
343 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:49
35205 Ivanova IrinaRussia 21Russia,,3:49
3675 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,3:49
37231 Galand MainaTeam Breizh Ladies 18Team Breizh Ladies3:533:53
38184 Crooks JenelleNew Zealand 24New Zealand,,3:53
3972 Sicot MarionDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,3:53
40204 Mekhtieva GyunelRussia 20Russia3:563:56
4125 Balducci MichelaAromitalia Vaiano 24Aromitalia Vaiano,,3:56
42116 Nagengast FleurParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:004:00
4354 González LucíaBizkaia Durango 28Bizkaia Durango4:024:02
44141 Bideau SandrineFrance 30France,,4:02
4582 Waterreus KylieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team4:074:07
4681 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,4:07
47203 Chernyshova GalinaRussia 25Russia4:094:09
48131 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:184:18
4932 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink ,,4:18
5012 Grangier IndiaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,4:18
51282 Gielen MarieVC Morteau Montbenoit 21VC Morteau Montbenoit,,4:18
52163 Maes EliseLuxembourg 27Luxembourg,,4:18
53253 Curinier LeaAuvergne Rhone Alpes 18Auvergne Rhone Alpes,,4:18
54276 Guglielmi AlineBioFrais - VC Saint-Julien 19BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien,,4:18
55143 Fonseca BarbaraFrance 28France,,4:18
56112 van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:18
57113 Adegeest LoesParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:18
581 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:234:23
59152 Shapira OmerIsrael 24Israel4:254:25
6071 Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 31Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:384:38
61225 Sharpe AliceWCC Team 25WCC Team4:424:42
62183 Buchanan RushleeNew Zealand 31New Zealand4:464:46
636 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:035:03
642 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,5:03
6531 Frapporti SimonaBepink  30Bepink ,,5:03
6636 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  24Bepink ,,5:03
6716 Verhulst GladysCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 22Charente-Maritime Women Cycling5:085:08
6856 Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango 23Bizkaia Durango5:205:20
69195 Ottestad Mie BjørndalNorway 21Norway6:036:03
70174 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel,,6:03
71256 Gerault LenaAuvergne Rhone Alpes 24Auvergne Rhone Alpes,,6:03
72196 Ravndal BirgitteNorway 27Norway,,6:03
73272 Copponi ClaraBioFrais - VC Saint-Julien 20BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien,,6:03
74171 Kool CharlotteGRC Jan van Arckel 20GRC Jan van Arckel6:066:06
75121 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team7:007:00
7652 Elbusto AinaraBizkaia Durango 26Bizkaia Durango7:127:12
7723 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano7:177:17
7822 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 30Aromitalia Vaiano,,7:17
7921 Beggin SofiaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano7:467:46
80182 Mcmullen RyleeNew Zealand 23New Zealand,,7:46
81244 Gegu JustineTeam Elles Pays de la Loire 19Team Elles Pays de la Loire8:278:27
82275 Fortin ValentineBioFrais - VC Saint-Julien 20BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien9:189:18
83172 Van Teeseling BenteGRC Jan van Arckel 20GRC Jan van Arckel9:319:31
8473 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport9:399:39
8593 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies10:2110:21
86201 Kirillova PolinaRussia 21Russia14:0114:01
87206 Uvarova MarinaRussia 18Russia14:0814:08
88164 Harsch Ann-sofieLuxembourg 19Luxembourg,,14:08
89224 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 18WCC Team14:1414:14
9063 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana14:2714:27
91254 Almeida SophieAuvergne Rhone Alpes 23Auvergne Rhone Alpes14:2914:29
9211 Allin PaulineCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 24Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,14:29
9333 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  36Bepink ,,14:29
945 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14:4414:44
95176 Schuitemaker LilyGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel15:1915:19
96175 De Zoete MyleneGRC Jan van Arckel 20GRC Jan van Arckel15:2315:23
9776 Berteau VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport15:2515:25
OTL181 Botha BryonyNew Zealand 21New Zealand--
OTL266 Duchesne PascalineTeam Centre Val de Loire Feminin 22Team Centre Val de Loire Feminin,,-
OTL122 Trias AriadnaSopela Women's Team 24Sopela Women's Team,,-
OTL185 Edmondston HollyNew Zealand 22New Zealand,,-
OTL273 Coutinho AliceBioFrais - VC Saint-Julien 18BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien,,-
OTL284 Delachaux ZoéVC Morteau Montbenoit 19VC Morteau Montbenoit,,-
OTL136 Badegruber AnnaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 22WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
OTL241 Pope SarahTeam Elles Pays de la Loire 23Team Elles Pays de la Loire,,-
OTL274 Devi CamilleBioFrais - VC Saint-Julien 28BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien,,-
OTL286 Charpentier ChloeVC Morteau Montbenoit 25VC Morteau Montbenoit,,-
OTL24 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
OTL192 Bjerk Thale KiellandNorway 18Norway,,-
OTL65 Savić MajaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana,,-
OTL125 Moreno Roca AlexandraSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,-
OTL202 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia 24Russia,,-
OTL264 Terrasson MathildeTeam Centre Val de Loire Feminin 27Team Centre Val de Loire Feminin,,-
DNF61 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF235 Vezie LaurieTeam Breizh Ladies 18Team Breizh Ladies,,-
DNF64 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF133 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNF214 Larrarte EukeneSpain 20Spain,,-
DNF165 Faber ClaireLuxembourg 20Luxembourg,,-
DNF222 Campbell TenielWCC Team 21WCC Team,,-
DNF53 Martin IsabelBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF252 Eustache EmelineAuvergne Rhone Alpes 19Auvergne Rhone Alpes,,-
DNF153 Gez AvitalIsrael 24Israel,,-
DNF242 Eraud ClémenceTeam Elles Pays de la Loire 21Team Elles Pays de la Loire,,-
DNF74 Vandenbulcke JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF234 Huet FlorianeTeam Breizh Ladies 18Team Breizh Ladies,,-
DNF55 Gilabert ArianaBizkaia Durango 19Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF194 Moe IngridNorway 34Norway,,-
DNF162 Berton NinaLuxembourg 17Luxembourg,,-
DNF221 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team,,-
DNF193 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 28Norway,,-
DNF262 Girault LyseTeam Centre Val de Loire Feminin 19Team Centre Val de Loire Feminin,,-
DNF251 Miermont DilyxineAuvergne Rhone Alpes 19Auvergne Rhone Alpes,,-
DNF146 Strappazzon MarineFrance 24France,,-
DNF26 Matteoli EmiliaAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF85 López MargaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF233 Laurance TyphaineTeam Breizh Ladies 20Team Breizh Ladies,,-
DNF51 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF166 Thill LaurenceLuxembourg 23Luxembourg,,-
DNF285 Semon LauraVC Morteau Montbenoit 18VC Morteau Montbenoit,,-
DNF186 Sheath RacquelNew Zealand 24New Zealand,,-
DNF271 Ceyssat LorianeBioFrais - VC Saint-Julien 24BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien,,-
DNF243 Guillard CharlotteTeam Elles Pays de la Loire 19Team Elles Pays de la Loire,,-
DNF245 Leroueil JadeTeam Elles Pays de la Loire 20Team Elles Pays de la Loire,,-
DNF283 Grosjean MargotVC Morteau Montbenoit 20VC Morteau Montbenoit,,-
DNF15 Morichon AnaisCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,-
DNF44 Wright SophieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF232 Le Mouel CeliaTeam Breizh Ladies 18Team Breizh Ladies,,-
DNF144 Jounier LucieFrance 20France,,-
DNF261 Guedon MélanieTeam Centre Val de Loire Feminin 24Team Centre Val de Loire Feminin,,-
DNF155 Maoz NofarIsrael 17Israel,,-
DNF43 Harvey MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF281 Mark JenniferVC Morteau Montbenoit 27VC Morteau Montbenoit,,-
DNF236 Hinault MaryanneTeam Breizh Ladies 19Team Breizh Ladies,,-
DNF62 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF215 Llamas LorenaSpain 31Spain,,-
DNF13 Tritsch BalladyneCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 24Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,-
DNF123 Basterra AndereSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team,,-
DNF223 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team,,-
DNF263 Geslin MarieTeam Centre Val de Loire Feminin 18Team Centre Val de Loire Feminin,,-
DNF255 Paret-Peintre MaevaAuvergne Rhone Alpes 19Auvergne Rhone Alpes,,-
DNF154 Bar-on MiriamIsrael 30Israel,,-
DNF246 Menet AnaelleTeam Elles Pays de la Loire 22Team Elles Pays de la Loire,,-
DNS135 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

La Classique Morbihan logoDate: 31st May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.17 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-1.1
Start/finish: JosselinPlumelec

Race profile



Websites: