2022»8th

La Classique Morbihan

(1.1)
2022»One day race»JosselinGrand-Champ(120.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1151
CHRISTOFOROU AntriTeam Farto - BTC
30Team Farto - BTC125753:04:35
2135
DEMAY CoralieSt Michel - Auber93 WE
29St Michel - Auber93 WE85550:03
0:03
321
MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
25Parkhotel Valkenburg70400:04
0:04
41
BROWN GraceFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
29FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope60320:20
0:20
5114
ERAUD SéverineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
27Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime5028,,
0:20
633
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
21Arkéa Pro Cycling Team40240:22
0:22
716223Poland35200:26
0:26
885
SCHWEINBERGER KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
25Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling30180:43
0:43
95
LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope25161:20
1:20
1041
WOLLASTON AllyAG Insurance - NXTG Team
21AG Insurance - NXTG Team20142:22
2:22
1116525Poland15122:23
2:23
126
WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope1010,,
2:23
1383
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling58,,
2:23
1422
GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg57,,
2:23
1571
ALZINI MartinaCofidis Women Team
25Cofidis Women Team56,,
2:23
1654
CADZOW KimTorelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar
20Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar35,,
2:23
17112
SQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime34,,
2:23
1875
BERTEAU VictoireCofidis Women Team
21Cofidis Women Team33,,
2:23
1934
LE DEUNFF Marie-MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team
19Arkéa Pro Cycling Team32,,
2:23
2011
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
33Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano31,,
2:23
2135
MORICHON AnaisArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team3,,
2:23
2231
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
25Arkéa Pro Cycling Team3,,
2:23
23181
GIELEN MarieVC Morteau-Montbenoît
23VC Morteau-Montbenoît3,,
2:23
24102
BARROW JustineRoxsolt Liv SRAM
43Roxsolt Liv SRAM3,,
2:23
2582
ASENCIO LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
23Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3,,
2:23
2665
LIBOREAU LucieEmotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31
19Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,,
2:23
27126
BRAVEC UrškaBTC City Ljubljana Scott
25BTC City Ljubljana Scott,,
2:23
284
GUAZZINI VittoriaFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
2:23
29131
BIDEAU SandrineSt Michel - Auber93 WE
33St Michel - Auber93 WE,,
2:23
3081
NILSSON HannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
30Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
2:23
3161
LE MOUEL CéliaEmotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31
21Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,,
2:23
3262
MILETTE LauryEmotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31
19Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,,
2:23
33101
FRAIN NicoleRoxsolt Liv SRAM
29Roxsolt Liv SRAM,,
2:23
342
FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
33FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
2:23
3532
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
23Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
2:23
36191
BOULAIS FlavieElles Groupama Pays de Loire
18Elles Groupama Pays de Loire,,
2:23
37226
VAN DIJKE DemiIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
21Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
2:23
3872
CASTRIQUE AlanaCofidis Women Team
23Cofidis Women Team,,
2:23
39121
JESENKO ErikaBTC City Ljubljana Scott
26BTC City Ljubljana Scott,,
2:23
4056
COATES NicoleTorelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar
23Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar,,
2:23
41211
FORTIN EmilieSprinter Nice Métropole
22Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
2:23
42113
COLARD MarionStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
26Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime,,
2:23
4316129Poland,,
2:23
4464
POMARES CindyEmotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31
31Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,,
2:23
459425AWOL O'Shea,,
2:23
463
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
24FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
2:23
47202
YAPURA FernandaTeam Macadam's Cowboys
24Team Macadam's Cowboys2:37
2:37
48221
DE GROOT MariekeIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
36Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team2:38
2:38
49171
BECHU Aline Bretagne
24Bretagne,,
2:38
50104
SHERWELL CourtneyRoxsolt Liv SRAM
33Roxsolt Liv SRAM,,
2:38
5151
O'BRIEN CaoimheTorelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar
20Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar,,
2:38
52203
CHARPENTIER ChloeTeam Macadam's Cowboys
28Team Macadam's Cowboys,,
2:38
53214
GUIRADO AxelleSprinter Nice Métropole
20Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
2:38
54196
ALMEIDA SophieElles Groupama Pays de Loire
26Elles Groupama Pays de Loire,,
2:38
5514627WCC Team,,
2:38
56222
MANLEY AbbieIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
20Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
2:38
57153
ROMEU MartaTeam Farto - BTC
29Team Farto - BTC,,
2:38
5812
BARONI FrancescaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano2:46
2:46
59152
GUTIERREZ AriadnaTeam Farto - BTC
30Team Farto - BTC,,
2:46
60154
BLAIS Marie-SoleilTeam Farto - BTC
33Team Farto - BTC,,
2:46
61144
TASANE ElinaWCC Team
18WCC Team,,
2:46
62132
BOILARD SimoneSt Michel - Auber93 WE
21St Michel - Auber93 WE2:48
2:48
63231
VACHEY LoreleïBretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation
19Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation,,
2:48
64125
PUGELJ NinaBTC City Ljubljana Scott
21BTC City Ljubljana Scott2:51
2:51
6566
TRITSCH BalladyneEmotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31
27Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 3:09
3:09
6644
MASETTI GaiaAG Insurance - NXTG Team
20AG Insurance - NXTG Team,,
3:09
67111
KOLESAVA AnastasiyaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime,,
3:09
6874
KERBAOL CedrineCofidis Women Team
20Cofidis Women Team3:11
3:11
6942
MEERTENS LoneAG Insurance - NXTG Team
24AG Insurance - NXTG Team,,
3:11
70195
POPE SarahElles Groupama Pays de Loire
26Elles Groupama Pays de Loire3:34
3:34
7146
VAN ROOIJEN ElineAG Insurance - NXTG Team
20AG Insurance - NXTG Team3:39
3:39
7213
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
36Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano4:06
4:06
73134
POMPANON MargotSt Michel - Auber93 WE
25St Michel - Auber93 WE5:08
5:08
7423
VAN ROOIJEN AnneParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg5:43
5:43
7524
VAN HAAFTEN KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg7:08
7:08
7676
PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleCofidis Women Team
29Cofidis Women Team7:10
7:10
7773
FORTIN ValentineCofidis Women Team
23Cofidis Women Team,,
7:10
78133
DA CRUZ LauraSt Michel - Auber93 WE
21St Michel - Auber93 WE,,
7:10
7991
MEAKIN EmilyAWOL O'Shea
33AWOL O'Shea,,
7:10
80183
LIEHNER AnnikaVC Morteau-Montbenoît
19VC Morteau-Montbenoît,,
7:10
8186
SEIDEL CleaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
19Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
7:10
82213
GUÉRIN MarineSprinter Nice Métropole
32Sprinter Nice Métropole7:14
7:14
83212
BEUNARD MalorieSprinter Nice Métropole
20Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
7:14
84141
AMHA SelamWCC Team
25WCC Team,,
7:14
8595
HAYES ConnieAWOL O'Shea
21AWOL O'Shea7:17
7:17
86192
GEGU JustineElles Groupama Pays de Loire
22Elles Groupama Pays de Loire,,
7:17
8743
AERNOUTS AmberAG Insurance - NXTG Team
21AG Insurance - NXTG Team7:21
7:21
88235
OGER EnoraBretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation
24Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation,,
7:21
8945
BOGLIO CassiaAG Insurance - NXTG Team
21AG Insurance - NXTG Team,,
7:21
90155
BRITZ AzuldeTeam Farto - BTC
21Team Farto - BTC7:24
7:24
91215
RATIGNIER Amélie Sprinter Nice Métropole
23Sprinter Nice Métropole7:25
7:25
92233
JAMME EmilieBretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation
39Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation7:26
7:26
93186
LEJEUNE CecileVC Morteau-Montbenoît
24VC Morteau-Montbenoît,,
7:26
9453
WALSH OrlaTorelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar
23Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar7:28
7:28
9516
SCARSELLI LaraAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
19Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
7:28
9616623Poland,,
7:28
97232
PITARD LeaBretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation
22Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation7:30
7:30
98103
FIELD MatildaRoxsolt Liv SRAM
29Roxsolt Liv SRAM11:56
11:56
99224
KUIJSTERMANS DévonIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
28Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team11:57
11:57
10055
BRECK HollyTorelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar
29Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar12:48
12:48
10116423Poland12:58
12:58
10217331Bretagne,,
12:58
OTL93
MARTIN PhoebeAWOL O'Shea
23AWOL O'Shea17:28
17:28
OTL14326WCC Team,,
17:28
OTL122
SUŠNIK TjašaBTC City Ljubljana Scott
19BTC City Ljubljana Scott,,
17:28
OTL14220WCC Team17:33
17:33
OTL236
PROT Servann Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation
19Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation17:45
17:45
OTL204
PROULX ElissaTeam Macadam's Cowboys
19Team Macadam's Cowboys19:05
19:05
OTL184
BAUMER AnnikaVC Morteau-Montbenoît
21VC Morteau-Montbenoît,,
19:05
OTL182
GROSJEAN MargotVC Morteau-Montbenoît
23VC Morteau-Montbenoît,,
19:05
OTL201
PREVOTEAU EloïseTeam Macadam's Cowboys
23Team Macadam's Cowboys,,
19:05
DNF14
DEL SARTO MilenaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
19Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF15
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF16328Poland-
DNF185
COURTOT EmelineVC Morteau-Montbenoît
22VC Morteau-Montbenoît-
DNF63
PÉLOQUIN JoséphineEmotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31
21Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 -
DNF17424Bretagne-
DNF172
CAMENEN MarieBretagne
20Bretagne-
DNF223
THEYS HannaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
22Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF225
KNIGHT EmilyIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
21Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF145
LE ROUX MaudeWCC Team
22WCC Team-
DNF205
TROELSEN MilleTeam Macadam's Cowboys
19Team Macadam's Cowboys-
DNF105
BUTTON SaffronRoxsolt Liv SRAM
25Roxsolt Liv SRAM-
DNF136
TESSIER OcéaneSt Michel - Auber93 WE
26St Michel - Auber93 WE-
DNF92
WADSWORTH MaddieAWOL O'Shea
20AWOL O'Shea-
DNF96
BULLARD GeorgiaAWOL O'Shea
21AWOL O'Shea-
DNF52
BOON LeeTorelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar
21Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar-
DNF234
GUILET LaurieBretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation
19Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation-
DNF216
DUPLOUY LouhannaSprinter Nice Métropole
24Sprinter Nice Métropole-
DNF194
VEZIE LaurieElles Groupama Pays de Loire
21Elles Groupama Pays de Loire-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 8%, or 3:19:21 (+14:46)

Race information

  • Date:
    13 May 2022
  • Start time:
    12:20
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.137 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    120.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    46
  • Vert. meters:
    1388
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    63
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile