1 151
Climber 30 Team Farto - BTC 125 75 3:04:35
2 135
TT 29 St Michel - Auber93 WE 85 55 0:03 0:03
3 21
Classic 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg 70 40 0:04 0:04
4 1
Classic 29 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 60 32 0:20 0:20
5 114
TT 27 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime 50 28 ,, 0:20
6 33
Climber 21 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 40 24 0:22 0:22
7 162
TT 23 Poland 35 20 0:26 0:26
8 85
Sprint 25 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 30 18 0:43 0:43
9 5
Classic 22 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25 16 1:20 1:20
10 41
TT 21 AG Insurance - NXTG Team 20 14 2:22 2:22
11 165
TT 25 Poland 15 12 2:23 2:23
12 6
Climber 22 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 10 10 ,, 2:23
13 83
Classic 29 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 5 8 ,, 2:23
14 22
Climber 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 7 ,, 2:23
15 71
Sprint 25 Cofidis Women Team 5 6 ,, 2:23
16 54
Climber 20 Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar 3 5 ,, 2:23
17 112
Climber 20 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime 3 4 ,, 2:23
18 75
Classic 21 Cofidis Women Team 3 3 ,, 2:23
19 34
Sprint 19 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 3 2 ,, 2:23
20 11
Classic 33 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 3 1 ,, 2:23
21 35
TT 22 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 3 ,, 2:23
22 31
Climber 25 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 3 ,, 2:23
23 181
Sprint 23 VC Morteau-Montbenoît 3 ,, 2:23
24 102
Climber 43 Roxsolt Liv SRAM 3 ,, 2:23
25 82
Climber 23 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3 ,, 2:23
26 65
Sprint 19 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,, 2:23
27 126
TT 25 BTC City Ljubljana Scott ,, 2:23
28 4
Classic 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 2:23
29 131
Climber 33 St Michel - Auber93 WE ,, 2:23
30 81
Climber 30 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 2:23
31 61
TT 21 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,, 2:23
32 62
Classic 19 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,, 2:23
33 101
Climber 29 Roxsolt Liv SRAM ,, 2:23
34 2
TT 33 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 2:23
35 32
Sprint 23 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:23
36 191
Climber 18 Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire ,, 2:23
37 226
Climber 21 Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team ,, 2:23
38 72
Classic 23 Cofidis Women Team ,, 2:23
39 121
TT 26 BTC City Ljubljana Scott ,, 2:23
40 52
Climber BOON Lee Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar 21 Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar ,, 2:23
41 211
Climber 22 Sprinter Nice Métropole ,, 2:23
42 113
Climber 26 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime ,, 2:23
43 161
TT 29 Poland ,, 2:23
44 64
GC 31 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,, 2:23
45 94
GC 25 AWOL O'Shea ,, 2:23
46 3
Classic 24 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 2:23
47 202
Climber 24 Team Macadam's Cowboys 2:37 2:37
48 221
Sprint 36 Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 2:38 2:38
49 171
Sprint 24 Bretagne ,, 2:38
50 104
Classic 33 Roxsolt Liv SRAM ,, 2:38
51 56
Climber 23 Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar ,, 2:38
52 203
TT 28 Team Macadam's Cowboys ,, 2:38
53 214
TT 20 Sprinter Nice Métropole ,, 2:38
54 196
Sprint 26 Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire ,, 2:38
55 146
GC 26 WCC Team ,, 2:38
56 222
GC 20 Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team ,, 2:38
57 153
Climber 29 Team Farto - BTC ,, 2:38
58 12
Climber 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 2:46 2:46
59 152
Climber 30 Team Farto - BTC ,, 2:46
60 154
TT 33 Team Farto - BTC ,, 2:46
61 144
Sprint 18 WCC Team ,, 2:46
62 132
Classic 21 St Michel - Auber93 WE 2:48 2:48
63 231
Classic 19 Lanester Women Bretagne Sud ,, 2:48
64 125
Climber 21 BTC City Ljubljana Scott 2:51 2:51
65 66
TT 27 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 3:09 3:09
66 44
Classic 20 AG Insurance - NXTG Team ,, 3:09
67 111
Climber 21 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime ,, 3:09
68 74
Climber 20 Cofidis Women Team 3:11 3:11
69 42
Classic 24 AG Insurance - NXTG Team ,, 3:11
70 195
Sprint 26 Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire 3:34 3:34
71 46
Sprint 20 AG Insurance - NXTG Team 3:39 3:39
72 13
TT 36 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 4:06 4:06
73 134
Sprint 25 St Michel - Auber93 WE 5:08 5:08
74 23
TT 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5:43 5:43
75 24
Sprint 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg 7:08 7:08
76 76
Climber 29 Cofidis Women Team 7:10 7:10
77 73
Sprint 23 Cofidis Women Team ,, 7:10
78 133
Sprint 21 St Michel - Auber93 WE ,, 7:10
79 91
TT 33 AWOL O'Shea ,, 7:10
80 183
TT 19 VC Morteau-Montbenoît ,, 7:10
81 86
TT 19 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 7:10
82 213
GC 32 Sprinter Nice Métropole 7:14 7:14
83 212
GC 20 Sprinter Nice Métropole ,, 7:14
84 141
Classic 25 WCC Team ,, 7:14
85 95
TT 21 AWOL O'Shea 7:17 7:17
86 192
Sprint 22 Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire ,, 7:17
87 43
Climber 21 AG Insurance - NXTG Team 7:21 7:21
88 235
Climber 24 Lanester Women Bretagne Sud ,, 7:21
89 45
Classic 21 AG Insurance - NXTG Team ,, 7:21
90 155
Classic 21 Team Farto - BTC 7:24 7:24
91 215
Classic 23 Sprinter Nice Métropole 7:25 7:25
92 233
TT 39 Lanester Women Bretagne Sud 7:26 7:26
93 186
Climber 24 VC Morteau-Montbenoît ,, 7:26
94 55
Sprint 29 Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar ,, 7:26
95 16
Sprint 19 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 7:28 7:28
96 166
Climber 23 Poland ,, 7:28
97 232
Climber 22 Lanester Women Bretagne Sud 7:30 7:30
98 103
Climber 29 Roxsolt Liv SRAM 11:56 11:56
99 224
Sprint 28 Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 11:57 11:57
100 51
Classic 20 Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar 12:58 12:58
101 164
TT 23 Poland ,, 12:58
102 173
TT 31 Bretagne ,, 12:58
OTL 184
TT 21 VC Morteau-Montbenoît -
OTL 182
TT 23 VC Morteau-Montbenoît -
OTL 142
Climber 20 WCC Team -
OTL 143
Climber 26 WCC Team -
OTL 201
Climber 23 Team Macadam's Cowboys -
OTL 204
Climber 19 Team Macadam's Cowboys -
OTL 122
Climber 19 BTC City Ljubljana Scott -
OTL 93
GC 23 AWOL O'Shea -
OTL 236
GC 19 Lanester Women Bretagne Sud -
DNF 15
Climber 32 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano -
DNF 14
Sprint 19 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano -
DNF 163
Climber 28 Poland -
DNF 185
Climber 22 VC Morteau-Montbenoît -
DNF 63
Sprint 21 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 -
DNF 172
Sprint 20 Bretagne -
DNF 174
Sprint 24 Bretagne -
DNF 225
Sprint 21 Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team -
DNF 223
TT 22 Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team -
DNF 145
Climber 25 WCC Team -
DNF 205
TT 19 Team Macadam's Cowboys -
DNF 105
TT 25 Roxsolt Liv SRAM -
DNF 136
TT 26 St Michel - Auber93 WE -
DNF 92
Sprint 20 AWOL O'Shea -
DNF 96
Sprint 21 AWOL O'Shea -
DNF 53
Sprint 23 Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar -
DNF 234
Sprint 19 Lanester Women Bretagne Sud -
DNF 216
Sprint 24 Sprinter Nice Métropole -
DNF 194
Sprint 21 Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire -