2008»23rd La Côte Picarde Nations Cup (Int.)

2008  One day race  »  Nouvion  ›  Mers-les-Bains   (171k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Koren KristijanPerutnina Ptuj 21Perutnina Ptuj153:52:003:52:00
2 Clarke SimonTeam UniSA-Australia 21Team UniSA-Australia10,,0:00
3 Keinath NicoTeam Ista 21Team Ista7,,0:00
4 Kochetkov Pavel 2240:030:03
5 Rodrigues Vitor Hugo Rocha 2220:060:06
6 Vanmarcke SepDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 19Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen10:100:10
7 Depoorter Dries 20,,0:10
8 Chtioui RafaâDoha Team 22Doha Team,,0:10
9 Paterski Maciej 21,,0:10
10 Šiškevičius Evaldas 19,,0:10
11 Van Staeyen MichaelRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team0:150:15
12 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Joker - Bianchi 20Team Joker - Bianchi,,0:15
13 Bellis Jonathan 19,,0:15
14 Cunha Marco Alexandre 21,,0:15
15 Schnyder Nicolas 20,,0:15
16 Bar Jocelyn 19,,0:15
17 Paiani Jean-Lou 19,,0:15
18 Pavarin Marcello 21,,0:15
19 Jodts Sven 19,,0:15
20 Senekovič JožeAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:15
21 De Negri Pier Paolo 21,,0:15
22 Smukulis Gatis 21,,0:15
23 Bille GaëtanFC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs 20FC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs,,0:15
24 Bliakevicius Mantas 18,,0:15
25 House Cole 20,,0:15
26 García Egoitz 22,,0:15
27 Klemme DominicTeam 3C-Gruppe 21Team 3C-Gruppe,,0:15
28 Riber-Sellebjerg ThomasTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  21Team GLS - Pakke Shop ,,0:15
29 Contreras Mario Wilfredo 20,,0:15
30 Walker JohnnieSouthaustralia.com-AIS 21Southaustralia.com-AIS,,0:15
31 Mice Tomas 21,,0:15
32 Zieliński Kamil 20,,0:15
33 Palčák Jozef 20,,0:15
34 Merino Pedro 20,,0:15
35 Mestre Daniel 22,,0:15
36 Vinther Troels RønningCycle Collstrop 21Cycle Collstrop,,0:15
37 Kovaliovas Edgaras 19,,0:15
38 Guardiola Salvador 19,,0:15
39 Gruzdev DmitriyUlan 22Ulan,,0:15
40 Shushemoin AlexandrUlan 21Ulan,,0:15
41 Bajc AndiRadenska KD Financial Point 19Radenska KD Financial Point,,0:15
43 Kadri Blel 21,,0:15
44 Rossetto StéphaneCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:15
45 SINELNIKAU Aliaksandr 21,,0:15
46 Pfingsten Christoph 20,,0:15
47 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Sparebanken Vest 19Team Sparebanken Vest,,0:15
48 Simon MathieuUV Aube 20UV Aube,,0:15
49 Vichot Arthur 19,,0:15
50 Krysman Piotr 22,,0:15
51 Tennant Andrew 21,,0:15
52 Galimzyanov DenisKatyusha 21Katyusha,,0:15
53 Jumabekov NazarUlan 21Ulan,,0:15
54 Degenkolb JohnThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team,,0:15
55 Sulzberger WesleyTeam UniSA-Australia 21Team UniSA-Australia,,0:15
56 Malori Adriano 20,,0:15
57 Vierbergen LarsVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 20Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,0:15
58 King MatthewSouthaustralia.com-AIS 19Southaustralia.com-AIS,,0:15
59 Stetina Peter 20,,0:15
60 Sagan JurajDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:15
61 Le Boulch DimitriVC La Pomme Marseille 19VC La Pomme Marseille0:240:24
62 Meyer CameronSouthaustralia.com-AIS 20Southaustralia.com-AIS,,0:24
63 Barton Chris 192:492:49
64 van Garderen TejayRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,2:49
65 Selander Bjorn 203:393:39
66 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,3:39
67 Halleguen Mathieu 19,,3:39
68 Charucki PawelLegia 19Legia,,3:39
69 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy 21,,3:39
70 Dowsett Alex 19,,3:39
71 Haydock Matthew 224:134:13
72 Kusters YvoCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,4:13
73 Rake ChristerTeam Sparebanken Vest 21Team Sparebanken Vest,,4:13
74 Bajt DejanSava 20Sava,,4:13
75 Oliveira Nelson 19,,4:13
76 Michely Kim 19,,4:13
77 Yazepchyk Yuri 216:056:05
78 Sakavets Aliaksei 21,,6:05
79 Mironov Victor 18,,6:05
80 Speirs IsaacAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 19An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,6:05
81 Parra José Esteban ,,6:05
82 Beyer Chad 21,,6:05
83 Madrazo Ángel 19,,6:05
84 Kennaugh Peter 189:319:31
85 McNally Mark 18,,9:31
86 Josefski HaydenSouthaustralia.com-AIS 19Southaustralia.com-AIS,,9:31
87 Guldhammer ThomasTeam Designa Kokken 20Team Designa Kokken,,9:31
88 Izotov Vadim 18,,9:31
89 Archbold Shane 19,,9:31
90 Burke DerekPezula Racing 21Pezula Racing,,9:31
91 Bernatonis MariusAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,9:31
92 Utegenov Baurzhan 19,,9:31
93 Kittel MarcelThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team,,9:31
94 Kaupas Gediminas 19,,9:31
95 Bekmanis IndulisRietumu Bank - Riga 19Rietumu Bank - Riga,,9:31
96 Brus MarcoCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,9:31
97 Malenders ArtursDynatek - Latvia 20Dynatek - Latvia,,9:31
98 Marguet Tristan 20,,9:31
99 Vrijmoed MauriceVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,9:31
100 Pudäns HerbertsDynatek - Latvia 21Dynatek - Latvia,,9:31
101 Boaro Manuele 21,,9:31
102 Kneisky Morgan 20,,9:31
103 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,9:31
104 Lund AndersCSC ProTeam 23CSC ProTeam,,9:31
105 Busato Matteo 20,,9:31
106 van Poppel BoyRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,9:31
107 Desriac Loïc 18,,9:31
108 Heymans CyrilleTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 22Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,9:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 16th April 2008
Avg. speed winner: 44.224 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: NouvionMers-les-Bains
La Côte Picarde Nations Cup logo