2014»29th La Côte Picarde (1.Ncup)

2014  One day race  »  Fort Mahon Plage  ›  Mers les Bains   (178.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Wallays Jens 2140154:08:544:08:54
2 Boudat Thomas 203010,,0:00
3 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water167,,0:00
4 Pellaud Simon 21124,,0:00
5 Aristi MikelEuskadi 20Euskadi102,,0:00
6 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana81,,0:00
7 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx6,,0:00
8 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 3,,0:00
9 Mühlberger GregorTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
10 Chetout Loïc 21,,0:00
11 Carbel MichaelCult Energy Vital Water 19Cult Energy Vital Water,,0:00
12 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
13 Bertazzo LiamMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:00
14 Cort MagnusCult Energy Vital Water 21Cult Energy Vital Water,,0:00
15 Manakov VictorItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:00
16 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx 20Etixx,,0:00
17 Kaczmarek Jakub 20,,0:00
18 Schir Théry 21,,0:00
19 McCarthy Robert-JonAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:00
20 Geoghegan Hart TaoBissell Development Team 19Bissell Development Team,,0:00
21 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author,,0:00
22 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,0:00
23 Ludvigsson FredrikDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  19Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:00
24 Ayazbayev MaxatContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:00
25 Schönberger SebastianTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 19Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:00
26 Spengler Lukas 19,,0:00
27 Looij AndréRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
28 Roosen TimoRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
29 Clements AlexAvanti Racing Team 20Avanti Racing Team,,0:00
30 Dolfsma EmielRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
31 Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,0:00
32 Biedermann DanielTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 21Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:00
33 Vale RicardoRádio Popular 21Rádio Popular,,0:00
34 Magnusson KimVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
35 Manzin Lorrenzo 19,,0:00
36 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
37 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:00
38 Sáez Héctor 20,,0:00
39 Davies ScottMadison Genesis  18Madison Genesis ,,0:00
40 Van Lerberghe Bert 21,,0:00
41 Benoot Tiesj 20,,0:00
42 Carpenter RobinHincapie Sportswear Development Team 21Hincapie Sportswear Development Team,,0:00
43 Omote Toshiki 21,,0:00
44 Nych ArtemRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters,,0:00
45 Curran GeoffreyBissell Development Team 18Bissell Development Team,,0:00
46 Power Robert 18,,0:00
47 Le Gac Olivier 20,,0:00
48 Zverkov EvgenyItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:00
49 Myngheer Daan 21,,0:00
50 Gogl MichaelGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:00
51 Khademi Ali 22,,0:00
52 Pibernik LukaRadenska 20Radenska,,0:00
53 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker  20Team Joker ,,0:00
54 Simion Paolo 21,,0:00
55 Sykala Wojciech 20,,0:00
56 Kuroeda ShikiVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
57 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx 19Etixx2:282:28
58 Kirsch AlexLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team,,2:28
59 Berlato Giacomo 222:372:37
60 Toniatti Andrea 21,,2:37
61 Farantakis Stylianos 18,,2:37
62 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team3:373:37
63 Bico NunoRádio Popular 19Rádio Popular,,3:37
64 Stash MamyrItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,3:37
65 Malovec ĽubošDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,3:37
66 van Dongen RicardoRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,3:37
67 Barbio António 20,,3:37
68 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska,,3:37
69 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,3:37
70 Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team,,3:37
71 Sarreau Marc 20,,3:37
72 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,3:37
73 Doull OwainAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction4:594:59
74 Eastman RyanBissell Development Team 21Bissell Development Team,,4:59
75 Plarre MatthiasLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,4:59
76 Zepuntke RubenBissell Development Team 21Bissell Development Team,,4:59
77 Ormenese Caio Godoy 18,,4:59
78 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin5:165:16
79 English FelixRapha Condor JLT 21Rapha Condor JLT,,5:16
80 Höög Gustav 195:445:44
81 Flakemore CampbellAvanti Racing Team 21Avanti Racing Team6:136:13
82 Ishibashi ManabuVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 6:446:44
83 Guerreiro Ruben 197:127:12
84 Rajsp AndrejRadenska 21Radenska8:028:02
85 Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels8:288:28
86 Reis RafaelBanco BIC - Carmim 21Banco BIC - Carmim,,8:28
87 Katrašnik Gašper 18,,8:28
88 Galeyev VadimContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana9:229:22
89 Leveau Jérémy 219:279:27
90 Würtz Schmidt MadsCult Energy Vital Water 20Cult Energy Vital Water,,9:27
91 Owen LoganBissell Development Team 19Bissell Development Team,,9:27
92 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,9:27
93 Spokes SamuelEtixx 22Etixx9:449:44
94 Yahmi AbdelazizGroupement Sportif des Petrolier Algerie 21Groupement Sportif des Petrolier Algerie,,9:44
95 Froidevaux Maxime 19,,9:44
96 Warnier AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,9:44
97 Nulty Javan 21,,9:44
98 Zilberstein Ido 20,,9:44
99 Oka Atsushi 18,,9:44
100 Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,9:44
101 Bouzidi Mohamed 19,,9:44
102 Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,9:44
103 Eckmann Yannick 20,,9:44
104 Lajcha JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,9:44
105 Darville AlexBissell Development Team 19Bissell Development Team,,9:44
106 Mullen RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction 19An Post - Chain Reaction,,9:44
107 Per DavidAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,9:44
108 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,9:44
109 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,9:44
110 Dibben Jonathan 20,,9:44
111 González MarioActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,9:44
112 Zmorka Marlen 20,,9:44
113 Spanopoulos Ioannis 2013:2513:25
114 Trịnh Đức Tâm 2117:1417:14
115 Taragel FilipDukla Trencin Trek 21Dukla Trencin Trek,,17:14
OTL Pedersen MadsCult Energy Vital Water 18Cult Energy Vital Water,,-
OTL Saidi NassimOlympique Team Algerie Tour Aglo37 19Olympique Team Algerie Tour Aglo37,,-
OTL Marini Nicolas 20,,-
OTL Moser Ignazio 21,,-
OTL Kastemyr Pontus 19,,-
OTL Chalupcik JanEPIC Janom Greenway  21EPIC Janom Greenway ,,-
OTL Daško MárioDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek,,-
OTL Sanchez Daniel 21,,-
OTL Neemela Kristian 20,,-
OTL Shimizu Ohko 21,,-
OTL Grigoryev AlexanderRussian Helicopters 22Russian Helicopters,,-
OTL Lawless Chris 18,,-
OTL Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,-
OTL Uchino Naoya 19,,-
OTL Egner ArneTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,-
OTL Puntso Endrik 20,,-
OTL Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,-
OTL Räim Mihkel 20,,-
OTL Burton Germain 19,,-
OTL Podans Andrejs 19,,-
OTL Polikarpov Mykhaylo 21,,-
OTL Bouchlaghem AbderrahmaneOlympique Team Algerie Tour Aglo37 19Olympique Team Algerie Tour Aglo37,,-
OTL Lutsyshyn Roman 19,,-
OTL Shemyakin SergeyContinental Team Astana 18Continental Team Astana,,-
OTL Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
OTL Tarvis PeeterRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,-
OTL Jeret Timmo 20,,-
OTL Beitans Krisjanis 19,,-
OTL Ioannidis Nikolaos 20,,-
OTL Tholin Edvin 20,,-
OTL Soler Marc 20,,-
OTL Navarro Royner 21,,-
OTL Mansouri Abderrahmane 19,,-
OTL Fritsch SvenTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch,,-
OTL Bouvry Dieter 21,,-
OTL Schnyder Lars 21,,-
OTL Jurado Cristopher Robin 18,,-
OTL Akhmetov GalymContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana,,-
OTL Gaspar João 22,,-
OTL Clarke Cormac 19,,-
OTL Einhorn Ben 20,,-
OTL Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
OTL Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,-
OTL Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,-
OTL Coutinho Leonel 21,,-
OTL Plesner FrederikTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water,,-
OTL Estevez Imanol 21,,-
OTL Ocanha GianlucaMarchiol Emisfero 19Marchiol Emisfero,,-
DNF Kozachenko Sergiy 19,,-
DNF Gabay Guy 20,,-
DNF Chatzakis Panagiotis 22,,-
DNF Orlov Andriy 22,,-
DNF Goldstein Roy 20,,-
DNF Antoniadis DimitriosSP Tableware 21SP Tableware,,-
DNF THEIS Jerome 21,,-
DNF Morgan Alexander 19,,-
DNF Yechezkel Aviv 19,,-
DNF Gabbai Tal 21,,-
DNF Barbari AdilVelo Club Sovac  20Velo Club Sovac ,,-
DNF Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Kortsidakis Michail 19,,-
DNF Nisu Oskar 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 16th April 2014
Avg. speed winner: 43.05 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: E-1.Ncup
Start/finish: Fort Mahon Plage › Mers les Bains
La Côte Picarde logo

Race profile