Search:  
topLogin

2014»29th La Côte Picarde (1.Ncup)

2014  One day race  »  Fort Mahon Plage  ›  Mers les Bains   (178.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Wallays Jens 2140154:08:544:08:54
2 Boudat Thomas 203010,,0:00
3 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water167,,0:00
4 Pellaud Simon 21124,,0:00
5 Aristi MikelEuskadi 20Euskadi102,,0:00
6 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana81,,0:00
7 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx6,,0:00
8 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 3,,0:00
9 Mühlberger GregorTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
10 Chetout Loïc 21,,0:00
11 Carbel MichaelCult Energy Vital Water 19Cult Energy Vital Water,,0:00
12 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
13 Bertazzo LiamMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier,,0:00
14 Cort MagnusCult Energy Vital Water 21Cult Energy Vital Water,,0:00
15 Manakov VictorItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:00
16 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx 20Etixx,,0:00
17 Kaczmarek Jakub 20,,0:00
18 Schir Théry 21,,0:00
19 Mccarthy Robert-jonAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:00
20 Geoghegan Hart TaoBissell Development Team 19Bissell Development Team,,0:00
21 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author,,0:00
22 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,0:00
23 Ludvigsson FredrikDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  19Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:00
24 Ayazbayev MaxatContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:00
25 Schönberger SebastianTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 19Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:00
26 Spengler Lukas 19,,0:00
27 Looij AndréRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
28 Roosen TimoRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
29 Clements AlexAvanti Racing Team 20Avanti Racing Team,,0:00
30 Dolfsma EmielRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
31 Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,0:00
32 Biedermann DanielTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 21Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:00
33 Vale RicardoRádio Popular 21Rádio Popular,,0:00
34 Magnusson KimVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
35 Manzin Lorrenzo 19,,0:00
36 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
37 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:00
38 Sáez Héctor 20,,0:00
39 Davies ScottMadison Genesis  18Madison Genesis ,,0:00
40 Van Lerberghe Bert 21,,0:00
41 Benoot Tiesj 20,,0:00
42 Carpenter RobinHincapie Sportswear Development Team 21Hincapie Sportswear Development Team,,0:00
43 Omote Toshiki 21,,0:00
44 Nych ArtemRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters,,0:00
45 Curran GeoffreyBissell Development Team 18Bissell Development Team,,0:00
46 Power Robert 18,,0:00
47 Le Gac Olivier 20,,0:00
48 Zverkov EvgenyItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:00
49 Myngheer Daan 21,,0:00
50 Gogl MichaelGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:00
51 Khademi Ali 22,,0:00
52 Pibernik LukaRadenska 20Radenska,,0:00
53 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker  20Team Joker ,,0:00
54 Simion Paolo 21,,0:00
55 Sykala Wojciech 20,,0:00
56 Kuroeda ShikiVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
57 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx 19Etixx2:282:28
58 Kirsch AlexLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team,,2:28
59 Berlato Giacomo 222:372:37
60 Toniatti Andrea 21,,2:37
61 Farantakis Stylianos 18,,2:37
62 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team3:373:37
63 Bico NunoRádio Popular 19Rádio Popular,,3:37
64 Stash MamyrItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,3:37
65 Malovec ĽubošDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,3:37
66 Van Dongen RicardoRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,3:37
67 Barbio António 20,,3:37
68 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska,,3:37
69 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,3:37
70 Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team,,3:37
71 Sarreau Marc 20,,3:37
72 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,3:37
73 Doull OwainAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction4:594:59
74 Eastman RyanBissell Development Team 21Bissell Development Team,,4:59
75 Plarre MatthiasLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,4:59
76 Zepuntke RubenBissell Development Team 21Bissell Development Team,,4:59
77 Ormenese Caio Godoy 18,,4:59
78 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin5:165:16
79 English FelixRapha Condor JLT 21Rapha Condor JLT,,5:16
80 Höög Gustav 195:445:44
81 Flakemore CampbellAvanti Racing Team 21Avanti Racing Team6:136:13
82 Ishibashi ManabuVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 6:446:44
83 Guerreiro Ruben 197:127:12
84 Rajsp AndrejRadenska 21Radenska8:028:02
85 Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels8:288:28
86 Reis RafaelBanco BIC - Carmim 21Banco BIC - Carmim,,8:28
87 Katrašnik Gašper 18,,8:28
88 Galeyev VadimContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana9:229:22
89 Leveau Jérémy 219:279:27
90 Würtz Schmidt MadsCult Energy Vital Water 20Cult Energy Vital Water,,9:27
91 Owen LoganBissell Development Team 19Bissell Development Team,,9:27
92 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,9:27
93 Spokes SamuelEtixx 22Etixx9:449:44
94 Yahmi AbdelazizGroupement Sportif des Petrolier Algerie 21Groupement Sportif des Petrolier Algerie,,9:44
95 Froidevaux Maxime 19,,9:44
96 Warnier AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,9:44
97 Nulty Javan 21,,9:44
98 Zilberstein Ido 20,,9:44
99 Oka Atsushi 18,,9:44
100 Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,9:44
101 Bouzidi Mohamed 19,,9:44
102 Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,9:44
103 Eckmann Yannick 20,,9:44
104 Lajcha JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,9:44
105 Darville AlexBissell Development Team 19Bissell Development Team,,9:44
106 Mullen RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction 19An Post - Chain Reaction,,9:44
107 Per DavidAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,9:44
108 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,9:44
109 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,9:44
110 Dibben Jonathan 20,,9:44
111 González MarioActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,9:44
112 Zmorka Marlen 20,,9:44
113 Spanopoulos Ioannis 2013:2513:25
114 Trịnh Đức Tâm 2117:1417:14
115 Taragel FilipDukla Trencin Trek 21Dukla Trencin Trek,,17:14
OTL Shimizu Ohko 21,,-
OTL Grigoryev AlexanderRussian Helicopters 22Russian Helicopters,,-
OTL Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,-
OTL Lawless Chris 18,,-
OTL Uchino Naoya 19,,-
OTL Egner ArneTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,-
OTL Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,-
OTL Puntso Endrik 20,,-
OTL Räim Mihkel 20,,-
OTL Burton Germain 19,,-
OTL Podans Andrejs 19,,-
OTL Polikarpov Mykhaylo 21,,-
OTL Lutsyshyn Roman 19,,-
OTL Bouchlaghem Abderrahmane Olympique Team Algerie Tour Aglo37 19Olympique Team Algerie Tour Aglo37,,-
OTL Shemyakin SergeyContinental Team Astana 18Continental Team Astana,,-
OTL Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
OTL Tarvis PeeterRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,-
OTL Jeret Timmo 20,,-
OTL Beitans Krisjanis 19,,-
OTL Ioannidis Nikolaos 20,,-
OTL Tholin Edvin 20,,-
OTL Soler Marc 20,,-
OTL Mansouri Abderrahmane 19,,-
OTL Navarro Royner 21,,-
OTL Fritsch SvenTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch,,-
OTL Bouvry Dieter 21,,-
OTL Schnyder Lars 21,,-
OTL Jurado Cristopher Robin 18,,-
OTL Akhmetov GalymContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana,,-
OTL Gaspar João 22,,-
OTL Clarke Cormac 19,,-
OTL Einhorn Ben 20,,-
OTL Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
OTL Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,-
OTL Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,-
OTL Coutinho Leonel 21,,-
OTL Plesner FrederikTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water,,-
OTL Estevez Imanol 21,,-
OTL Ocanha GianlucaMarchiol Emisfero 19Marchiol Emisfero,,-
OTL Pedersen MadsCult Energy Vital Water 18Cult Energy Vital Water,,-
OTL Saidi NassimOlympique Team Algerie Tour Aglo37 19Olympique Team Algerie Tour Aglo37,,-
OTL Marini Nicolas 20,,-
OTL Moser Ignazio 21,,-
OTL Kastemyr Pontus 19,,-
OTL Daško MárioDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek,,-
OTL Chalupcik JanEPIC Janom Greenway  21EPIC Janom Greenway ,,-
OTL Sanchez Daniel 21,,-
OTL Neemela Kristian 20,,-
DNF Orlov Andriy 22,,-
DNF Goldstein Roy 20,,-
DNF Antoniadis DimitriosSP Tableware 21SP Tableware,,-
DNF THEIS Jerome 21,,-
DNF Morgan Alexander 19,,-
DNF Yechezkel Aviv 19,,-
DNF Gabbai Tal 21,,-
DNF Barbari AdilVelo Club Sovac  20Velo Club Sovac ,,-
DNF Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Kortsidakis Michail 19,,-
DNF Nisu Oskar 19,,-
DNF Kozachenko Sergiy 19,,-
DNF Gabay Guy 20,,-
DNF Chatzakis Panagiotis 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 16th April 2014
Avg. speed winner: 43.05 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Fort Mahon Plage › Mers les Bains
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: E-1.Ncup

Race profile


All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09645 sec.