Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
-year-
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Statistics
Results▼
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages▼
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams
Nations
Route
KOM
Points
More
Statistics - Statistics
Results - Results
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages - Stages
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams - Teams
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
KOM - KOM
Points - Points
La Côte Picarde
»
Results
menu
La Côte Picarde
(1.Ncup)
Most starts and finishes in La Côte Picarde
Active riders
-
Retired
Active riders
Nation
-
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Belarus
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
China
Chile
Ivory Coast
Colombia
Costa Rica
Cuba
Cyprus
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Great Britain
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Germany
Greece
Hungary
India
Ireland
Indonesia
Iran
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Croatia
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Morocco
Mexico
North Macedonia
Montenegro
Moldova
Namibia
Netherlands
Norway
New Zealand
Uzbekistan
Panama
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Romania
South Africa
Russia
Rwanda
Serbia
Slovenia
Slovakia
Spain
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Thailand
Czech Republic
Tunisia
Türkiye
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
United States
United Arab Emirates
Venezuela
South Korea
Sweden
Curaçao
Singapore
Azerbaijan
Hongkong
Guatemala
El Salvador
Belize
Mongolia
Puerto Rico
Mauritius
Georgia
Laos
Bermuda
Pakistan
Kuwait
Botswana
Kosovo
Pos.
Rider
Starts
Finishes
First
Last
1
Brown
Nathan
4
4
2010
2013
2
Fominykh
Daniil
4
4
2010
2013
3
Duchesne
Antoine
4
4
2010
2013
4
Mannion
Gavin
4
4
2010
2013
5
Zubov
Matvey
4
4
2010
2013
6
Feiereisen
Kevin
4
4
2011
2014
7
House
Cole
4
3
2007
2010
8
Kamyshev
Arman
3
3
2010
2012
9
Chavanne
Gabriel
3
3
2011
2013
10
Pichot
Alexandre
3
3
2003
2005
11
Deruyter
Cedric
3
3
2000
2002
12
Skujiņš
Toms
3
3
2011
2013
13
Bekmanis
Indulis
3
3
2008
2011
14
Degenkolb
John
3
3
2008
2010
15
Rowe
Luke
3
3
2009
2011
16
Kern
Christophe
3
3
2000
2002
17
Bürgel
Bastian
3
3
2010
2012
18
Nys
Antoine
3
3
2000
2002
19
Pölder
Robert
3
3
2011
2013
20
Socquin
Vincent
3
3
2000
2002
21
Desriac
Loïc
3
3
2008
2010
22
Haugaard
Kristian
3
3
2010
2013
23
Smirnovs
Andris
3
3
2010
2012
24
Christian
Mark
3
3
2010
2012
25
Gorbunov
Vladislav
3
3
2010
2013
26
Lindau
Philip
3
3
2011
2013
27
De Bie
Sean
3
3
2011
2013
28
Kirsch
Alex
3
3
2011
2014
29
Hoelgaard
Daniel
3
3
2013
2015
30
Schlechter
Pit
3
3
2009
2012
31
Papok
Siarhei
3
3
2007
2010
32
Keinath
Nico
3
3
2007
2009
33
Dibben
Jonathan
3
2
2013
2015
34
Neilands
Krists
3
2
2013
2015
35
Räim
Mihkel
3
2
2012
2014
36
Bystrøm
Sven Erik
3
2
2012
2014
37
Ayazbayev
Maxat
3
2
2011
2014
38
Morabito
Massimo
3
2
2013
2015
39
Doull
Owain
3
2
2013
2015
40
Kulimbetov
Nurbolat
3
2
2012
2014
41
Wilson
Jack
3
2
2013
2015
42
Kragh Andersen
Asbjørn
3
2
2011
2013
43
Zieliński
Kamil
2
2
2007
2008
44
Lievens
Erik
2
2
2000
2001
45
Cunha
Marco Alexandre
2
2
2008
2009
46
Gruzdev
Dmitriy
2
2
2007
2008
47
Hary
Maryan
2
2
2000
2002
48
Bliakevicius
Mantas
2
2
2008
2009
49
Coutouly
Cédric
2
2
2000
2002
50
Koren
Kristijan
2
2
2007
2008
51
Villa
Romain
2
2
2006
2007
52
SINELNIKAU
Aliaksandr
2
2
2007
2008
53
Offredo
Yoann
2
2
2006
2007
54
Levarlet
Guillaume
2
2
2005
2006
55
Coenen
Johan
2
2
2000
2001
56
Rodrigues
Vitor Hugo Rocha
2
2
2007
2008
57
García
Egoitz
2
2
2007
2008
58
Smukulis
Gatis
2
2
2007
2008
59
Pfingsten
Christoph
2
2
2008
2009
60
Geslin
Anthony
2
2
2000
2001
61
Marguet
Tristan
2
2
2008
2009
62
Shcherbakov
Sergey
2
2
2007
2009
63
Mice
Tomas
2
2
2007
2008
64
Kvist
Thomas Vedel
2
2
2006
2007
65
Klyuev
Andrey
2
2
2007
2009
66
Vanmarcke
Sep
2
2
2008
2009
67
Salon
Peter
2
2
2007
2009
68
Sagan
Juraj
2
2
2008
2010
69
van Garderen
Tejay
2
2
2007
2008
70
Baboin
Emmanuel
2
2
2000
2001
71
Gand
Nicolas
2
2
2000
2001
72
Kadri
Blel
2
2
2007
2008
73
Bellis
Jonathan
2
2
2007
2008
74
Cys
Stephane
2
2
2000
2001
75
Schnyder
Nicolas
2
2
2008
2009
76
Taburet
Damien
2
2
2000
2001
77
Bar
Jocelyn
2
2
2008
2009
78
Nepomnyachshiy
Yevgeniy
2
2
2008
2009
79
Guiborel
Julien
2
2
2001
2002
80
Sørtveit
Sondre Gjerdevik
2
2
2008
2010
81
Lebedev
Andri
2
2
2001
2002
82
Izotov
Vadim
2
2
2008
2009
83
Kump
Marko
2
2
2007
2008
84
Lalouette
Kevin
2
2
2005
2006
85
Contreras
Mario Wilfredo
2
2
2007
2008
86
Ferguson
Walker
2
2
2001
2002
87
Lannoo
Andy
2
2
2001
2002
88
Burke
Derek
2
2
2007
2008
89
Heymans
Cyrille
2
2
2007
2008
90
Shkredau
Kanstantsin
2
2
2007
2009
91
Pudäns
Herberts
2
2
2007
2008
92
Tennant
Andrew
2
2
2007
2008
93
Suray
Damien
2
2
2002
2004
94
Fairall
Bradley
2
2
2006
2007
95
Kittel
Marcel
2
2
2008
2009
96
Østergaard
Niki
2
2
2007
2010
97
Kaupas
Gediminas
2
2
2007
2008
98
Jumabekov
Nazar
2
2
2007
2008
99
Šiškevičius
Evaldas
2
2
2007
2008
100
Rossetto
Stéphane
2
2
2007
2008
Menu
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
BIB results
Racedays winner
Best result at race debut
Oldest living winners
PCS Pro (4)
Results
Wins by smallest margin
Timegaps
Fastest editions
Dropouts per edition
Champion wins
Most combative
PCS Pro (1)
Competitors
Average age
Won how
Longest solos
Sprints per year
Pro
Most sequential participations
PCS Pro (1)