Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
-year-
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Statistics
Results▼
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages▼
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams
Nations
Route
KOM
Points
More
Statistics - Statistics
Results - Results
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages - Stages
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams - Teams
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
KOM - KOM
Points - Points
La Côte Picarde
»
Results
menu
La Côte Picarde
(1.Ncup)
Top-3 per edition
GC type
GC
Points GC
Mountains GC
Young rider GC
Year
Winner
2nd
3rd
2015
1
CONSONNI Simone
2
DOULL Owain
3
HOELGAARD Daniel
2014
1
WALLAYS Jens
2
BOUDAT Thomas
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
2013
1
EWAN Caleb
2
DE BIE Sean
3
YATES Simon
2012
1
BREEN Vegard
2
JUNGELS Bob
3
AHLSTRAND Jonas
2011
1
DÉMARE Arnaud
2
TSATEVICH Alexey
3
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
2010
1
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
2
DEGENKOLB John
3
LIGTHART Pim
2009
1
KRITSKIY Timofey
2
AGARKOV Yuriy
3
VANMARCKE Sep
2008
1
KOREN Kristijan
2
CLARKE Simon
3
KEINATH Nico
2007
1
ŠPILAK Simon
2
JOO Hyun Wook
3
NIELSEN Kristoffer Gudmund
2006
1
LEVARLET Guillaume
2
FEILLU Romain
3
BESQUEUT Sebastien
2005
1
MARINO Jean-Marc
2
FERRAND Jonathan
3
SMOLEŃ Tomasz
2004
1
HADDOU Saïd
2
GROSDENT William
3
DARTUS Jérémy
2003
1
CLAUDE Mathieu
2
GÈNE Yohann
3
WEENING Pieter
2002
1
CHAVANEL Sébastien
2
STEEGMANS Gert
3
RAST Grégory
2001
1
KASHECHKIN Andrey
2
GESLIN Anthony
3
STEEGMANS Gert
2000
1
COENEN Johan
2
GESLIN Anthony
3
INAUDI Nicolas
Menu
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
BIB results
Racedays winner
Best result at race debut
Oldest living winners
PCS Pro (4)
Results
Wins by smallest margin
Timegaps
Fastest editions
Dropouts per edition
Champion wins
Most combative
PCS Pro (1)
Competitors
Average age
Won how
Longest solos
Sprints per year
Pro
Most sequential participations
PCS Pro (1)