Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2006
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
2008
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
La Coupe du Monde Cycliste Féminine de Montréal
»
2007
»
Startlist
menu
2007
»
10th
La Coupe du Monde Cycliste Féminine de Montréal
(CDM)
2007
»
One day race
»
Montréal
›
Montréal
(110.7km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
139
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
CHEATLEY Catherine
Cheerwine
2
-
HOBSON Leigh
Cheerwine
3
-
HOLD Betina
Cheerwine
4
-
OURADA Brooke
Cheerwine
5
-
RUITER Christina
Cheerwine
6
-
ARMSTRONG Kristin
Team Lipton
7
-
KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori
Team Lipton
8
-
KROEPSCH Lara
Team Lipton
9
-
LASASSO Kristen
Team Lipton
10
-
MILLER Meredith
Team Lipton
11
-
TAMAYO Lauren
Team Lipton
12
-
COOKE Nicole
Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team
13
-
DÜSTER Sarah
Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team
14
-
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team
15
-
SCHWAGER Patricia
Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team
16
-
SLATER Tanja
Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team
17
-
GRAUS Andrea
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
18
-
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
19
-
LINDBERG Marie
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
20
-
SCHLEICHER Regina
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
21
-
STUMPF Claudia
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
22
-
WORRACK Trixi
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
23
-
ASPLUND Marisa
Team Tibco
24
-
BASTIDE Victoria
Team Tibco
25
-
MARPLE Stacy
Team Tibco
26
-
MILLER Brooke
Team Tibco
27
-
RACHETTO Liza
Team Tibco
28
-
MARKERINK Loes
Team Flexpoint
29
-
NEBEN Amber
Team Flexpoint
30
-
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Team Flexpoint
31
-
VAN VEEN Suzanne
Team Flexpoint
32
-
BOSMAN Andrea
Team DSB Bank
33
-
TABAK Noortje
Team DSB Bank
34
-
VISSER Adrie
Team DSB Bank
35
-
VOS Marianne
Team DSB Bank
36
-
ANDERSON-SMITH Kim
T-Mobile Women
37
-
ARNDT Judith
T-Mobile Women
38
-
BATES Katherine
T-Mobile Women
39
-
BELTMAN Chantal
T-Mobile Women
40
-
WICHMANN Anke
T-Mobile Women
41
-
WOOD Oenone
T-Mobile Women
42
-
BORCHI Alessandra
Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan
43
-
BRONZINI Giorgia
Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan
44
-
FUSAR POLI Daniela
Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan
45
-
TAMANINI Luisa
Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan
46
-
ŽILIŪTĖ Diana
Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan
47
-
ABSALYAMOVA Venera
Petrogradets
48
-
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
Petrogradets
49
-
GAYUN Elena
Petrogradets
50
-
NOVIKOVA Elena
Petrogradets
51
-
AUNE Karin
Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko
52
-
CORNEO Sigrid
Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko
53
-
GILMORE Rochelle
Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko
54
-
LUPERINI Fabiana
Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko
55
-
TOUFFET Élodie
Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko
56
-
CARRIGAN Sara
Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam
57
-
LONGO Jeannie
Team Uniqa
58
-
PITEL Edwige
Team Uniqa
59
-
SCHACHL Monika
Team Uniqa
60
-
SCHOBER Bernadette
Team Uniqa
61
-
SPRÜGL Veronika
Team Uniqa
62
-
GAO Xiaoning
Giant Pro Cycling
63
-
MA Sufen
Giant Pro Cycling
64
-
RUAN Xiangyin
Giant Pro Cycling
65
-
WANG Fei
Giant Pro Cycling
66
-
ABBOTT Mara
67
-
ARUSTAMOVA Yulia
68
-
BATES Natalie
69
-
BÉDARD Marie-Pier
70
-
BELLEROSE Julie
71
-
BEUTLER Annette
72
-
BILLINGTON Kathleen
73
-
BRADSHAW Toni
74
-
BURNS Jessica
75
-
CANUEL Karol-Ann
76
-
CARON Joanie
77
-
CERMAK Naomi
78
-
CURI-MATTIS Katheryn
79
-
CYR Johanne
80
-
DOMÍNGUEZ Yudelmis
81
-
DUVNJAK Marina
82
-
FRATTINI Kirsten
83
-
GAGNON Geneviève
84
-
GAGNON-GASCON Elisa
85
-
GARLAPOW Rosie
86
-
GEBHARDT Elke
87
-
GOLLAN Olivia
88
-
GONZALEZ Yoanka
89
-
GONZALEZ Yumari
90
-
GRAHAM Lorian
91
-
GRAIN Gina
92
-
GUARNIER Megan
93
-
HANSGATE Ann
94
-
HEDDERMAN Rachel
95
-
HENNIG Virginia
96
-
HOLT Melissa
97
-
HYLAND Michelle
98
-
KELLY Helen
99
-
LACHANCE Heather
100
-
LAMBDEN Katie
101
-
LIEBIG Tina
102
-
LITKA Kerry
103
-
LOANE Jocelyn
104
-
LOZANO Mandy
105
-
MALOMOURA Ekaterina
106
-
MARCEAU Julie
107
-
MAYOLO-PIC Tina
108
-
MILKOWSKI Anna
109
-
MONTMIGNY Caroline
110
-
MYERS Andrea
111
-
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
112
-
PHILLIPS Jessica
113
-
PIERCE Amber
114
-
POWERS Alison
115
-
REITHER Jennifer
116
-
RODRIGUEZ Dalila
117
-
ROSS Tara
118
-
ROY Emilie
119
-
RYAN Carla
120
-
SAMPLONIUS Anne
121
-
SENFF Theresa
122
-
SHERIDAN Serena
123
-
SHIMADA Hiroko
124
-
SIN Amanda
125
-
SPENCER Stacy
126
-
STEPHENSON Jennifer
127
-
SULLIVAN Candice
128
-
THORNBURN Christine
129
-
TISSEYRE Magali
130
-
TORRES Yeima
131
-
VILLENEUVE Kathleen
132
-
WAIBL Gina
133
-
WHITELAW Vicki
134
-
WIEDITZ Ireen
135
-
WILKES Carissa
136
-
WILLOCK Erinne
137
-
WILSON Jennifer
138
-
WRUBLESKI Alex
139
-
WYNTER Iona
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)