2009
2006
»
«

2007»19th La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziądz (2.HC)

2007  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
128+8:28 Smigrowski Kamil 202:49:512:49:51
210+3:02 Sztobryn Pawel 1812,,0:00
320+7:41 Zakarin Ilnur 1770:060:06
47+2:37 Baranov Kirill 1850:180:18
51+0:00 Kwiatkowski Michał 164,,0:18
62+0:43 Sagan Peter 173,,0:18
735+9:19 Plötner Nils 172,,0:18
841+9:34 Szczepaniak Pawel 181,,0:18
95+1:16 Bonnin Thomas 17,,0:18
1040+9:32 Komisarek Artur 16,,0:18
113+1:02 Martynenko Oleksandr 17,,0:18
1234+9:12 Harbig Florian 17,,0:18
139+2:51 Kasperkiewicz Piotr 18,,0:18
1415+3:48 Ao Silver 17,,0:18
1517+5:11 Pokidov Maxim 17,,0:18
1639+9:29 Kula Bartosz ,,0:18
1738+9:27 Magdziarz Adrian ,,0:18
186+2:27 Novikov Nikita 17,,0:18
1937+9:24 Sztobryn Piotr 18,,0:18
2014+3:31 Braut Benjamin 17,,0:18
2181+20:38 Zadykowicz Radoslaw ,,0:18
2227+8:22 Antkowiak Piotr 17,,0:18
2380+20:28 Tutzschke Philipp 17,,0:18
248+2:37 Maniusis Martynas 17,,0:18
2560+13:48 Rezins Janis 17,,0:18
2656+11:40 Hentschel Benjamin 17,,0:18
2765+14:42 Markowski Kamil 17,,0:18
2811+3:06 Owsian Łukasz 17,,0:18
2919+7:12 Gawronski Piotr 17,,0:18
3032+9:01 Cousin Jérôme 17,,0:18
3162+14:07 Kuprazhkin Vitali 17,,0:18
324+1:14 Desriac Loïc 17,,0:18
3387+22:34 Danacik Tomas 16,,0:18
3412+3:09 Kowalczyk Jaroslaw 18,,0:18
3551+10:47 Puhm Reijo 17,,0:18
3642+9:37 Berkis Valdis ,,0:18
3745+9:49 Ahrendt Benjamin 16,,0:18
3870+16:05 Kufel Szymon ,,0:18
3913+3:26 Kulyk Andriy 17,,0:18
4023+7:49 Vorobyev Anton 16,,0:18
4121+7:46 Vasciula Mantas 17,,0:18
4216+4:47 Wodecki Przemyslaw ,,0:18
4325+8:00 Stępniak Grzegorz 18,,0:18
4461+14:07 Dobka Damian ,,0:18
4529+8:39 Lapshinau Anton 18,,0:18
4686+22:15 Medalius Andrius 17,,0:18
4731+8:57 Girard Thomas 17,,0:18
4836+9:20 Maslennikov Vadim 18,,0:18
4933+9:09 Borucki Pawel 18,,0:18
5024+7:57 Mockevicius Vismantas 17,,0:18
5122+7:47 Franczuk Adrian ,,0:18
5244+9:48 Kohler Erik 170:430:43
5326+8:21 Jursys Mindaugas ,,0:43
5471+16:07 Gorczyca Rafal 17,,0:43
5573+16:26 Vasilyev Maksym 17,,0:43
5630+8:45 Gradek Kamil 16,,0:43
5783+20:53 Grman Marek ,,0:43
5866+14:49 Barsuk Danila ,,0:43
5947+10:07 Bozik Marek 17,,0:43
6091+32:11 Galianov Vitaliy ,,0:43
6164+14:41 Mahďar Martin 17,,0:43
6269+15:22 Kirpsza Piotr 17,,0:43
6343+9:46 Krasilnikau Andrei 18,,0:43
6446+9:51 Pidun Eric 16,,0:43
6555+11:20 Chatlas Piotr ,,0:43
6663+14:24 Krzysewski Patryk ,,0:43
6767+15:08 Razumov Maxim 17,,0:43
6882+20:53 Boev Igor 17,,0:43
6984+21:17 Temnovs Raivis 1:061:06
7076+18:21 Luidre Andres 18,,1:06
7150+10:27 Rzeczkowski Arkadiusz ,,1:06
7268+15:20 Polus Piotr 17,,1:06
7372+16:16 Zaytsev Artem 171:181:18
7448+10:20 Jedrzejczak Tomasz ,,1:18
7593+34:18 Wawrzynski Daniel ,,1:18
7652+10:52 Utar Ardy 16,,1:18
7778+19:00 Povolny Robert 180:180:18
7859+13:01 Sojka Kornel 171:511:51
7992+33:09 Artsiukhov Uladzimir ,,1:51
8088+23:34 Gučas Martynas 2:072:07
8157+12:30 Džervus Darijus 16,,2:07
8253+11:12 Gryn Vladyslav 17,,2:07
8375+18:06 Dampc Pawel ,,2:07
8474+17:59 Chrzanowski Jakub 2:192:19
8518+5:40 Szczepaniak Kacper 16,,2:19
8649+10:22 Dzialo Mateusz ,,2:19
8754+11:18 Wylegala Dawid 17,,2:19
8885+22:07 Kosikin Evgenii 2:512:51
8977+18:33 Kulik David 3:053:05
9095+37:52 Syrojc Radoslaw 18,,3:05
9179+19:35 Rajkowski Bartosz 3:433:43
9258+12:41 Pawelec Kamil ,,3:43
9390+32:04 Czetyrko Grzegorz 4:194:19
9489+29:43 Novák Jakub 165:045:04
95100+49:18 Horoshkin Dzmitry 12:0412:04
9694+35:49 Patynski Dawid 1714:1414:14
9798+44:45 Woznicki Mariusz 1620:1420:14
9896+40:40 Shapoval Oleksandr 1722:2422:24
9997+42:26 Schiewer Franz 1623:2623:26
10099+49:18 Kopowski Pawel 24:2024:20
DNF+ -9:53:58 Wochal Cezary --
DNF+ -9:53:58 Luniewski Jacek ,,-
DNF+ -9:53:58 Typek Piotr 17,,-
DNF+ -9:53:58 Utar Urmo 17,,-
DNF+ -9:53:58 Chuchulin Roman 17,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Kwiatkowski Michał 161009:53:589:53:58..
2 Sagan Peter 17700:430:43..
3 Martynenko Oleksandr 17501:021:02..
4 Desriac Loïc 17361:141:14..
5 Bonnin Thomas 17281:161:16..
6 Novikov Nikita 17242:272:27..
7 Baranov Kirill 18202:372:37..
8 Maniusis Martynas 1718,,2:37..
9 Kasperkiewicz Piotr 18162:512:51..
10 Sztobryn Pawel 18143:023:02..
11 Owsian Łukasz 17123:063:06..
12 Kowalczyk Jaroslaw 18103:093:09..
13 Kulyk Andriy 1783:263:26..
14 Braut Benjamin 1773:313:31..
15 Ao Silver 1763:483:48..
16 Wodecki Przemyslaw 54:474:47..
17 Pokidov Maxim 1745:115:11..
18 Szczepaniak Kacper 1635:405:40..
19 Gawronski Piotr 1727:127:12..
20 Zakarin Ilnur 1717:417:41..
21 Vasciula Mantas 177:467:46..
22 Franczuk Adrian 7:477:47..
23 Vorobyev Anton 167:497:49..
24 Mockevicius Vismantas 177:577:57..
25 Stępniak Grzegorz 188:008:00..
26 Jursys Mindaugas 8:218:21..
27 Antkowiak Piotr 178:228:22..
28 Smigrowski Kamil 8:288:28..
29 Lapshinau Anton 188:398:39..
30 Gradek Kamil 168:458:45..
31 Girard Thomas 178:578:57..
32 Cousin Jérôme 179:019:01..
33 Borucki Pawel 189:099:09..
34 Harbig Florian 179:129:12..
35 Plötner Nils 179:199:19..
36 Maslennikov Vadim 189:209:20..
37 Sztobryn Piotr 189:249:24..
38 Magdziarz Adrian 9:279:27..
39 Kula Bartosz 9:299:29..
40 Komisarek Artur 169:329:32..
41 Szczepaniak Pawel 189:349:34..
42 Berkis Valdis 9:379:37..
43 Krasilnikau Andrei 189:469:46..
44 Kohler Erik 179:489:48..
45 Ahrendt Benjamin 169:499:49..
46 Pidun Eric 169:519:51..
47 Bozik Marek 1710:0710:07..
48 Jedrzejczak Tomasz 10:2010:20..
49 Dzialo Mateusz 10:2210:22..
50 Rzeczkowski Arkadiusz 10:2710:27..
51 Puhm Reijo 1710:4710:47..
52 Utar Ardy 1610:5210:52..
53 Gryn Vladyslav 1711:1211:12..
54 Wylegala Dawid 1711:1811:18..
55 Chatlas Piotr 11:2011:20..
56 Hentschel Benjamin 1711:4011:40..
57 Džervus Darijus 1612:3012:30..
58 Pawelec Kamil 12:4112:41..
59 Sojka Kornel 1713:0113:01..
60 Rezins Janis 1713:4813:48..
61 Dobka Damian 14:0714:07..
62 Kuprazhkin Vitali 17,,14:07..
63 Krzysewski Patryk 14:2414:24..
64 Mahďar Martin 1714:4114:41..
65 Markowski Kamil 1714:4214:42..
66 Barsuk Danila 14:4914:49..
67 Razumov Maxim 1715:0815:08..
68 Polus Piotr 1715:2015:20..
69 Kirpsza Piotr 1715:2215:22..
70 Kufel Szymon 16:0516:05..
71 Gorczyca Rafal 1716:0716:07..
72 Zaytsev Artem 1716:1616:16..
73 Vasilyev Maksym 1716:2616:26..
74 Chrzanowski Jakub 17:5917:59..
75 Dampc Pawel 18:0618:06..
76 Luidre Andres 1818:2118:21..
77 Kulik David 18:3318:33..
78 Povolny Robert 1819:0019:00..
79 Rajkowski Bartosz 19:3519:35..
80 Tutzschke Philipp 1720:2820:28..
81 Zadykowicz Radoslaw 20:3820:38..
82 Boev Igor 1720:5320:53..
83 Grman Marek ,,20:53..
84 Temnovs Raivis 21:1721:17..
85 Kosikin Evgenii 22:0722:07..
86 Medalius Andrius 1722:1522:15..
87 Danacik Tomas 1622:3422:34..
88 Gučas Martynas 23:3423:34..
89 Novák Jakub 1629:4329:43..
90 Czetyrko Grzegorz 32:0432:04..
91 Galianov Vitaliy 32:1132:11..
92 Artsiukhov Uladzimir 33:0933:09..
93 Wawrzynski Daniel 34:1834:18..
94 Patynski Dawid 1735:4935:49..
95 Syrojc Radoslaw 1837:5237:52..
96 Shapoval Oleksandr 1740:4040:40..
97 Schiewer Franz 1642:2642:26..
98 Woznicki Mariusz 1644:4544:45..
99 Kopowski Pawel 49:1849:18..
100 Horoshkin Dzmitry ,,49:18..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Kwiatkowski Michał 1693+93
2 Baranov Kirill 1875+75
3 Sagan Peter 1769+69
4 Novikov Nikita 1753+53
5 Bonnin Thomas 1749+49
6 Zakarin Ilnur 1743+43
7 Kasperkiewicz Piotr 1840+40
8 Martynenko Oleksandr 1739+39
9 Desriac Loïc 1739+39
10 Sztobryn Pawel 1837+37
11 Szczepaniak Pawel 1833+33
12 Braut Benjamin 1732+32
13 Smigrowski Kamil 31+31
14 Plötner Nils 1731+31
15 Kulyk Andriy 1726+26
16 Pokidov Maxim 1725+25
17 Maniusis Martynas 1724+24
18 Szczepaniak Kacper 1623+23
19 Stępniak Grzegorz 1823+23
20 Girard Thomas 1723+23
21 Cousin Jérôme 1721+21
22 Harbig Florian 1717+17
23 Owsian Łukasz 1715+15
24 Kowalczyk Jaroslaw 1814+14
25 Ao Silver 1714+14
26 Komisarek Artur 1611+11
27 Gawronski Piotr 1710+10
28 Franczuk Adrian 10+10
29 Magdziarz Adrian 10+10
30 Barsuk Danila 8+8
31 Vasciula Mantas 177+7
32 Kula Bartosz 5+5
33 Rzeczkowski Arkadiusz 5+5
34 Borucki Pawel 184+4
35 Hentschel Benjamin 174+4
36 Puhm Reijo 173+3
37 Wodecki Przemyslaw 2+2
38 Sztobryn Piotr 182+2
39 Novák Jakub 162+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Kwiatkowski Michał 169:53:589:53:58
22+0:43 Sagan Peter 170:430:43
311+3:06 Owsian Łukasz 173:063:06
418+5:40 Szczepaniak Kacper 165:405:40
519+7:12 Gawronski Piotr 177:127:12
623+7:49 Vorobyev Anton 167:497:49
724+7:57 Mockevicius Vismantas 177:577:57
830+8:45 Gradek Kamil 168:458:45
940+9:32 Komisarek Artur 169:329:32
1042+9:37 Berkis Valdis 9:379:37
1145+9:49 Ahrendt Benjamin 169:499:49
1246+9:51 Pidun Eric 169:519:51
1351+10:47 Puhm Reijo 1710:4710:47
1452+10:52 Utar Ardy 1610:5210:52
1555+11:20 Chatlas Piotr 11:2011:20
1657+12:30 Džervus Darijus 1612:3012:30
1759+13:01 Sojka Kornel 1713:0113:01
1860+13:48 Rezins Janis 1713:4813:48
1961+14:07 Dobka Damian 14:0714:07
2065+14:42 Markowski Kamil 1714:4214:42
2166+14:49 Barsuk Danila 14:4914:49
2267+15:08 Razumov Maxim 1715:0815:08
2368+15:20 Polus Piotr 1715:2015:20
2470+16:05 Kufel Szymon 16:0516:05
2573+16:26 Vasilyev Maksym 1716:2616:26
2679+19:35 Rajkowski Bartosz 19:3519:35
2784+21:17 Temnovs Raivis 21:1721:17
2885+22:07 Kosikin Evgenii 22:0722:07
2987+22:34 Danacik Tomas 1622:3422:34
3089+29:43 Novák Jakub 1629:4329:43
3190+32:04 Czetyrko Grzegorz 32:0432:04
3291+32:11 Galianov Vitaliy 32:1132:11
3393+34:18 Wawrzynski Daniel 34:1834:18
3496+40:40 Shapoval Oleksandr 1740:4040:40
3597+42:26 Schiewer Franz 1642:2642:26
3698+44:45 Woznicki Mariusz 1644:4544:45
3799+49:18 Kopowski Pawel 49:1849:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st May 2007
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.1

Websites:
www.alksstal.org/news.php