The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 63 | +13:02 | 6 | GC | KOMISAREK Patryk ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 18 | ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 20 | 2:41:04 | |||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 4 | GC | MIKULICZ Mateusz ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 18 | ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 12 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 32 | +5:34 | 85 | Sprint | HAMPL Petr Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 20 | +3:56 | 83 | Sprint | SISR František Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 16 | +3:46 | 82 | GC | TKADLEC Ondrej Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 19 | +3:56 | 114 | Sprint | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper SLA SK | 17 | SLA SK | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 42 | +6:38 | 86 | Sprint | MARKOS Athanasios Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 29 | +4:29 | 182 | Sprint | SUCHOCKI Wojciech Warmia Biskupiec | 16 | Warmia Biskupiec | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 31 | +5:14 | 145 | Sprint | MARCINKOWSKI Lukasz LKS Baszta Golczewo | 17 | LKS Baszta Golczewo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 22 | +4:00 | 121 | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk KTK Kalisz | 17 | KTK Kalisz | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 51 | +7:41 | 101 | Sprint | VLADIMIR Dolgov Russia | 17 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +1:31 | 193 | TT | EINHORN Ben Israel | 17 | Israel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 5 | +0:48 | 52 | GC | WYLAMOWSKI Bartosz Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 17 | Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 27 | +4:28 | 131 | Sprint | LAPINS Andis Latvia | 17 | Latvia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 2 | +0:06 | 31 | GC | LEEMANS Rob Balen BC Junior | 17 | Balen BC Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 34 | +6:11 | 116 | GC | PACAN Patryk SLA SK | 17 | SLA SK | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 36 | +6:18 | 191 | TT | GABAY Guy Israel | 17 | Israel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 15 | +3:43 | 42 | GC | TOMASZ Wolski SMS Swidnica | SMS Swidnica | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | 37 | +6:25 | 3 | GC | JEZIORSKI Rafal ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 17 | ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 21 | +3:56 | 16 | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi RSC Cottbus | 16 | RSC Cottbus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 46 | +7:02 | 12 | Sprint | BORMANN Maximilian RSC Cottbus | 18 | RSC Cottbus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 64 | +13:04 | 174 | Sprint | KARGUL Wojciech Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 18 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +4:03 | 134 | Sprint | EISLERS Sandis Latvia | 17 | Latvia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 44 | +6:59 | 53 | Sprint | KONRAD Bilewski Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | 74 | +15:07 | 233 | Sprint | MATEUSZ Chylinski SMS Torun | SMS Torun | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | 25 | +4:16 | 151 | Sprint | RAUDSEPP Krister Estonia | 17 | Estonia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 80 | +19:22 | 192 | Sprint | DUBROUSKY Tomer Israel | Israel | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | 14 | +3:32 | 13 | GC | BUBNER Marc RSC Cottbus | 17 | RSC Cottbus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 30 | +4:37 | 213 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska | 16 | LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 8 | +1:00 | 111 | GC | SAMOL Pawel SLA SK | 18 | SLA SK | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 28 | +4:28 | 135 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Latvia | 16 | Latvia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 78 | +15:42 | 66 | GC | KAZANTSEV Timur Kazakhstan | 16 | Kazakhstan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 24 | +4:08 | 54 | GC | JAKUB Kantek Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 17 | Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 33 | +5:58 | 106 | GC | NIKOLAY Antonov Russia | Russia | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | 68 | +13:59 | 136 | Sprint | SAVICKIS Martins Latvia | 18 | Latvia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 61 | +12:58 | 241 | TT | NORVAISAS Tomas Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania | 18 | Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 45 | +7:00 | 95 | TT | MASKALIUK Aliaksandr Belarus | 16 | Belarus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 9 | +1:01 | 45 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław SMS Swidnica | 17 | SMS Swidnica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 79 | +16:21 | 112 | Sprint | SZCZEPANOWSKI Bartosz SLA SK | 16 | SLA SK | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 72 | +14:54 | 184 | Sprint | JANKOWSKI Jakub Warmia Biskupiec | 18 | Warmia Biskupiec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 53 | +7:53 | 195 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel | 17 | Israel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 52 | +7:45 | 183 | Sprint | SKRZESZEWSKI Piotr Warmia Biskupiec | 17 | Warmia Biskupiec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 47 | +7:05 | 63 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 6 | +0:54 | 73 | TT | PONOMARENKO Illya Ukraine | 18 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 39 | +6:27 | 55 | TT | RADOSTAW Foremski Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | 43 | +6:48 | 94 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Belarus | 16 | Belarus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 50 | +7:20 | 132 | Sprint | DREIJERS Emils Latvia | 16 | Latvia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 55 | +8:33 | 15 | Sprint | MARTIN Senfleben RSC Cottbus | RSC Cottbus | ,, 0:00 | |||||
49 | 87 | +21:59 | 133 | Sprint | ZVIRBULIS Pauls Latvia | 16 | Latvia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 3 | +0:16 | 2 | GC | MICHCINSKI Michal ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 18 | ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 7 | +0:58 | 92 | Sprint | PIASETSKI Aliaksandr Belarus | 17 | Belarus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 48 | +7:15 | 171 | Sprint | CZMOCH Szymon Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 17 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 35 | +6:15 | 124 | Sprint | HEITZMAN Tomasz KTK Kalisz | 18 | KTK Kalisz | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 69 | +14:26 | 172 | GC | KUBIAK Patryk Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 16 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 18 | +3:52 | 93 | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Belarus | 17 | Belarus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 10 | +1:06 | 71 | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya Ukraine | 17 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 75 | +15:08 | 244 | GC | MANTAS Petrusevicius Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania | 16 | Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 11 | +1:16 | 61 | GC | MORDVINTSEV Kirill Kazakhstan | 16 | Kazakhstan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 41 | +6:33 | 43 | Sprint | MICKIEWICZ Tomasz SMS Swidnica | 17 | SMS Swidnica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 38 | +6:26 | 33 | GC | WELTER Jan willem Balen BC Junior | 17 | Balen BC Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 26 | +4:20 | 35 | GC | VANMARCKE Joy Balen BC Junior | 18 | Balen BC Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 40 | +6:27 | 1 | TT | KLASINSKI Lukasz ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 17 | ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 17 | +3:49 | 64 | Sprint | SEMYONOV Roman Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 49 | +7:18 | 155 | Sprint | JOGI Villu Estonia | 18 | Estonia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 54 | +8:11 | 22 | Sprint | KISTOWSKI Kacper Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 17 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 76 | +15:14 | 21 | Sprint | MARCINIAK Andrzej Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 17 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 89 | +24:20 | 125 | Sprint | KRYMSKI Igor KTK Kalisz | 18 | KTK Kalisz | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 13 | +3:15 | 32 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Balen BC Junior | 17 | Balen BC Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 4 | +0:45 | 72 | Sprint | ZMORKA Marlen Ukraine | 17 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 57 | +10:44 | 44 | Sprint | KUROWSKI Sebastian SMS Swidnica | 18 | SMS Swidnica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 70 | +14:44 | 46 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub SMS Swidnica | 17 | SMS Swidnica | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
72 | 82 | +20:07 | 115 | Sprint | KOTT Konrad SLA SK | 17 | SLA SK | 4:15 4:15 | ||||
73 | 81 | +19:28 | 126 | Sprint | KAMINSKI Mateusz KTK Kalisz | 17 | KTK Kalisz | ,, 4:15 | ||||
74 | 56 | +10:26 | 113 | Sprint | PIETRUCZUK Armin SLA SK | 17 | SLA SK | ,, 4:15 | ||||
75 | 90 | +26:08 | 91 | Sprint | DRABKOU Dzianis Belarus | Belarus | ,, 4:15 | |||||
76 | 71 | +14:47 | 25 | Sprint | HERCOG Jakub Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 16 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | ,, 4:15 | ||||
77 | 60 | +11:21 | 122 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian KTK Kalisz | 17 | KTK Kalisz | ,, 4:15 | ||||
78 | 59 | +11:17 | 11 | Sprint | RÄMISCH Toni RSC Cottbus | 17 | RSC Cottbus | ,, 4:15 | ||||
79 | 73 | +14:54 | 202 | Sprint | MISEVICIUS Vaidotas Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | 5:34 5:34 | |||||
80 | 66 | +13:12 | 201 | Sprint | KUNCEVICIUS Sarunas Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | 16 | Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | ,, 5:34 | ||||
81 | 84 | +20:15 | 181 | Sprint | MODZELEWSKI Artur Warmia Biskupiec | 17 | Warmia Biskupiec | 5:45 5:45 | ||||
82 | 83 | +20:13 | 65 | GC | ZHAKYPBEK Daniyar Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 6:15 6:15 | ||||
83 | 62 | +12:59 | 74 | GC | ARTEMENKO Dmytro Ukraine | 16 | Ukraine | ,, 6:15 | ||||
84 | 86 | +21:08 | 163 | Sprint | NURMI Roope Finland | 18 | Finland | ,, 6:15 | ||||
85 | 93 | +30:53 | 194 | GC | ZILBERSTEIN Ido Israel | 17 | Israel | ,, 6:15 | ||||
86 | 67 | +13:27 | 105 | GC | BELEVANTSEV Vladislav Russia | 18 | Russia | ,, 6:15 | ||||
87 | 65 | +13:05 | 75 | GC | ZUBAR Maksym Ukraine | 16 | Ukraine | 6:21 6:21 | ||||
88 | 58 | +10:55 | 141 | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech LKS Baszta Golczewo | 18 | LKS Baszta Golczewo | ,, 6:21 | ||||
89 | 92 | +30:39 | 203 | TT | USAS Titas Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | 16 | Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | ,, 6:21 | ||||
90 | 94 | +35:21 | 204 | TT | JOCIUS Paulius Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | 17 | Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | 6:38 6:38 | ||||
91 | 85 | +20:53 | 142 | TT | WYPYCH Dawid LKS Baszta Golczewo | 17 | LKS Baszta Golczewo | 6:42 6:42 | ||||
92 | 88 | +23:06 | 246 | TT | TALIUS Kalina Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania | 18 | Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania | 6:50 6:50 | ||||
93 | 77 | +15:35 | 62 | Classic | MAIDOS Tilegen Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | 8:58 8:58 | ||||
94 | 95 | +37:33 | 34 | Classic | VAN BAELEN Jef Balen BC Junior | 17 | Balen BC Junior | 23:04 23:04 | ||||
95 | 91 | +30:14 | 36 | Classic | WERNIMONT Laurent Balen BC Junior | 16 | Balen BC Junior | ,, 23:04 | ||||
DNF | 162 | Classic | SANDELIN Jani Finland | 17 | Finland | - | ||||||
DNF | 23 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 17 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | - | ||||||
DNF | 56 | GC | SZYMANSKI Ireneusz Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 17 | Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | - | ||||||
DNF | 215 | GC | MROZEK Wiktor LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska | 17 | LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | GC | PISZCZEK Kamil LKS Baszta Golczewo | 17 | LKS Baszta Golczewo | - | ||||||
DNS | 103 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Russia | 17 | Russia | - | ||||||
DNS | 51 | GC | OWSIAN Arkadiusz Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 17 | Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 4 | GC | MIKULICZ Mateusz ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 18 | ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 100 | 9:55:52 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 31 | GC | LEEMANS Rob Balen BC Junior | 17 | Balen BC Junior | 70 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 2 | GC | MICHCINSKI Michal ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 18 | ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 50 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 72 | Sprint | ZMORKA Marlen Ukraine | 17 | Ukraine | 36 | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 52 | GC | WYLAMOWSKI Bartosz Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 17 | Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 28 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 73 | TT | PONOMARENKO Illya Ukraine | 18 | Ukraine | 24 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 92 | Sprint | PIASETSKI Aliaksandr Belarus | 17 | Belarus | 20 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 111 | GC | SAMOL Pawel SLA SK | 18 | SLA SK | 18 | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 45 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław SMS Swidnica | 17 | SMS Swidnica | 16 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 71 | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya Ukraine | 17 | Ukraine | 14 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 61 | GC | MORDVINTSEV Kirill Kazakhstan | 16 | Kazakhstan | 12 | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 193 | TT | EINHORN Ben Israel | 17 | Israel | 10 | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 32 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Balen BC Junior | 17 | Balen BC Junior | 8 | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 13 | GC | BUBNER Marc RSC Cottbus | 17 | RSC Cottbus | 7 | 3:32 3:32 | .. | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 42 | GC | TOMASZ Wolski SMS Swidnica | SMS Swidnica | 6 | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 82 | GC | TKADLEC Ondrej Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 5 | 3:46 3:46 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | SEMYONOV Roman Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 4 | 3:49 3:49 | .. | ||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 93 | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Belarus | 17 | Belarus | 3 | 3:52 3:52 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 114 | Sprint | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper SLA SK | 17 | SLA SK | 2 | 3:56 3:56 | .. | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 83 | Sprint | SISR František Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | 1 | ,, 3:56 | .. | ||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 16 | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi RSC Cottbus | 16 | RSC Cottbus | ,, 3:56 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 121 | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk KTK Kalisz | 17 | KTK Kalisz | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 134 | Sprint | EISLERS Sandis Latvia | 17 | Latvia | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 54 | GC | JAKUB Kantek Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 17 | Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 151 | GC | RAUDSEPP Krister Estonia | 17 | Estonia | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 35 | GC | VANMARCKE Joy Balen BC Junior | 18 | Balen BC Junior | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 131 | Sprint | LAPINS Andis Latvia | 17 | Latvia | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 135 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Latvia | 16 | Latvia | ,, 4:28 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 182 | Sprint | SUCHOCKI Wojciech Warmia Biskupiec | 16 | Warmia Biskupiec | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 213 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska | 16 | LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 145 | Sprint | MARCINKOWSKI Lukasz LKS Baszta Golczewo | 17 | LKS Baszta Golczewo | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 85 | Sprint | HAMPL Petr Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 106 | Sprint | NIKOLAY Antonov Russia | Russia | 5:58 5:58 | .. | ||||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 116 | GC | PACAN Patryk SLA SK | 17 | SLA SK | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 124 | GC | HEITZMAN Tomasz KTK Kalisz | 18 | KTK Kalisz | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 191 | TT | GABAY Guy Israel | 17 | Israel | 6:18 6:18 | .. | |||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 3 | TT | JEZIORSKI Rafal ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 17 | ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 33 | GC | WELTER Jan willem Balen BC Junior | 17 | Balen BC Junior | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 55 | GC | RADOSTAW Foremski Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 6:27 6:27 | .. | ||||
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 1 | TT | KLASINSKI Lukasz ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 17 | ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | ,, 6:27 | .. | |||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | 43 | Sprint | MICKIEWICZ Tomasz SMS Swidnica | 17 | SMS Swidnica | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | 86 | Sprint | MARKOS Athanasios Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||
43 | 50 | ▲7 | 94 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Belarus | 16 | Belarus | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
44 | 51 | ▲7 | 53 | Sprint | KONRAD Bilewski Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 6:59 6:59 | .. | ||||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 95 | TT | MASKALIUK Aliaksandr Belarus | 16 | Belarus | 7:00 7:00 | .. | |||
46 | 54 | ▲8 | 12 | TT | BORMANN Maximilian RSC Cottbus | 18 | RSC Cottbus | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
47 | 55 | ▲8 | 63 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |||
48 | 60 | ▲12 | 171 | Sprint | CZMOCH Szymon Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 17 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||
49 | 61 | ▲12 | 155 | Sprint | JOGI Villu Estonia | 18 | Estonia | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |||
50 | 62 | ▲12 | 132 | Sprint | DREIJERS Emils Latvia | 16 | Latvia | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |||
51 | 64 | ▲13 | 101 | Sprint | VLADIMIR Dolgov Russia | 17 | Russia | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |||
52 | 65 | ▲13 | 183 | Sprint | SKRZESZEWSKI Piotr Warmia Biskupiec | 17 | Warmia Biskupiec | 7:45 7:45 | .. | |||
53 | 66 | ▲13 | 195 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel | 17 | Israel | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
54 | 67 | ▲13 | 22 | Sprint | KISTOWSKI Kacper Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 17 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |||
55 | 68 | ▲13 | 15 | Sprint | MARTIN Senfleben RSC Cottbus | RSC Cottbus | 8:33 8:33 | .. | ||||
56 | 38 | ▼18 | 113 | Sprint | PIETRUCZUK Armin SLA SK | 17 | SLA SK | 10:26 10:26 | .. | |||
57 | 71 | ▲14 | 44 | Sprint | KUROWSKI Sebastian SMS Swidnica | 18 | SMS Swidnica | 10:44 10:44 | .. | |||
58 | 32 | ▼26 | 141 | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech LKS Baszta Golczewo | 18 | LKS Baszta Golczewo | 10:55 10:55 | .. | |||
59 | 53 | ▼6 | 11 | TT | RÄMISCH Toni RSC Cottbus | 17 | RSC Cottbus | 11:17 11:17 | .. | |||
60 | 56 | ▼4 | 122 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian KTK Kalisz | 17 | KTK Kalisz | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |||
61 | 72 | ▲11 | 241 | TT | NORVAISAS Tomas Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania | 18 | Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania | 12:58 12:58 | .. | |||
62 | 48 | ▼14 | 74 | TT | ARTEMENKO Dmytro Ukraine | 16 | Ukraine | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |||
63 | 74 | ▲11 | 6 | GC | KOMISAREK Patryk ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 18 | ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 13:02 13:02 | .. | |||
64 | 73 | ▲9 | 174 | GC | KARGUL Wojciech Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 18 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 13:04 13:04 | .. | |||
65 | 49 | ▼16 | 75 | GC | ZUBAR Maksym Ukraine | 16 | Ukraine | 13:05 13:05 | .. | |||
66 | 63 | ▼3 | 201 | GC | KUNCEVICIUS Sarunas Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | 16 | Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | 13:12 13:12 | .. | |||
67 | 59 | ▼8 | 105 | GC | BELEVANTSEV Vladislav Russia | 18 | Russia | 13:27 13:27 | .. | |||
68 | 77 | ▲9 | 136 | Sprint | SAVICKIS Martins Latvia | 18 | Latvia | 13:59 13:59 | .. | |||
69 | 80 | ▲11 | 172 | GC | KUBIAK Patryk Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 16 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 14:26 14:26 | .. | |||
70 | 79 | ▲9 | 46 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub SMS Swidnica | 17 | SMS Swidnica | 14:44 14:44 | .. | |||
71 | 70 | ▼1 | 25 | GC | HERCOG Jakub Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 16 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 14:47 14:47 | .. | |||
72 | 84 | ▲12 | 184 | GC | JANKOWSKI Jakub Warmia Biskupiec | 18 | Warmia Biskupiec | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |||
73 | 69 | ▼4 | 202 | GC | MISEVICIUS Vaidotas Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | ,, 14:54 | .. | ||||
74 | 85 | ▲11 | 233 | GC | MATEUSZ Chylinski SMS Torun | SMS Torun | 15:07 15:07 | .. | ||||
75 | 86 | ▲11 | 244 | GC | MANTAS Petrusevicius Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania | 16 | Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania | 15:08 15:08 | .. | |||
76 | 88 | ▲12 | 21 | GC | MARCINIAK Andrzej Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 17 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |||
77 | 47 | ▼30 | 62 | Classic | MAIDOS Tilegen Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | 15:35 15:35 | .. | |||
78 | 89 | ▲11 | 66 | GC | KAZANTSEV Timur Kazakhstan | 16 | Kazakhstan | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |||
79 | 92 | ▲13 | 112 | Sprint | SZCZEPANOWSKI Bartosz SLA SK | 16 | SLA SK | 16:21 16:21 | .. | |||
80 | 95 | ▲15 | 192 | Sprint | DUBROUSKY Tomer Israel | Israel | 19:22 19:22 | .. | ||||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | 126 | Sprint | KAMINSKI Mateusz KTK Kalisz | 17 | KTK Kalisz | 19:28 19:28 | .. | |||
82 | 90 | ▲8 | 115 | Sprint | KOTT Konrad SLA SK | 17 | SLA SK | 20:07 20:07 | .. | |||
83 | 76 | ▼7 | 65 | GC | ZHAKYPBEK Daniyar Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 20:13 20:13 | .. | |||
84 | 82 | ▼2 | 181 | GC | MODZELEWSKI Artur Warmia Biskupiec | 17 | Warmia Biskupiec | 20:15 20:15 | .. | |||
85 | 78 | ▼7 | 142 | GC | WYPYCH Dawid LKS Baszta Golczewo | 17 | LKS Baszta Golczewo | 20:53 20:53 | .. | |||
86 | 83 | ▼3 | 163 | Sprint | NURMI Roope Finland | 18 | Finland | 21:08 21:08 | .. | |||
87 | 97 | ▲10 | 133 | Sprint | ZVIRBULIS Pauls Latvia | 16 | Latvia | 21:59 21:59 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 246 | Sprint | TALIUS Kalina Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania | 18 | Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania | 23:06 23:06 | .. | |||
89 | 100 | ▲11 | 125 | Sprint | KRYMSKI Igor KTK Kalisz | 18 | KTK Kalisz | 24:20 24:20 | .. | |||
90 | 96 | ▲6 | 91 | Sprint | DRABKOU Dzianis Belarus | Belarus | 26:08 26:08 | .. | ||||
91 | 58 | ▼33 | 36 | Sprint | WERNIMONT Laurent Balen BC Junior | 16 | Balen BC Junior | 30:14 30:14 | .. | |||
92 | 99 | ▲7 | 203 | Sprint | USAS Titas Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | 16 | Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | 30:39 30:39 | .. | |||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 194 | GC | ZILBERSTEIN Ido Israel | 17 | Israel | 30:53 30:53 | .. | |||
94 | 101 | ▲7 | 204 | GC | JOCIUS Paulius Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | 17 | Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | 35:21 35:21 | .. | |||
95 | 81 | ▼14 | 34 | GC | VAN BAELEN Jef Balen BC Junior | 17 | Balen BC Junior | 37:33 37:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | GC | LEEMANS Rob Balen BC Junior | 17 | Balen BC Junior | 63 | +63 | |
2 | 82 | GC | TKADLEC Ondrej Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 54 | +54 | |
3 | 83 | Sprint | SISR František Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | 51 | +51 | |
4 | 4 | GC | MIKULICZ Mateusz ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 18 | ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 50 | +50 | |
5 | 114 | Sprint | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper SLA SK | 17 | SLA SK | 44 | +44 | |
6 | 72 | Sprint | ZMORKA Marlen Ukraine | 17 | Ukraine | 41 | +41 | |
7 | 52 | GC | WYLAMOWSKI Bartosz Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 17 | Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 41 | +41 | |
8 | 193 | TT | EINHORN Ben Israel | 17 | Israel | 39 | +39 | |
9 | 85 | Sprint | HAMPL Petr Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | 36 | +36 | |
10 | 32 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Balen BC Junior | 17 | Balen BC Junior | 32 | +32 | |
11 | 86 | Classic | MARKOS Athanasios Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | 32 | +32 | |
12 | 111 | GC | SAMOL Pawel SLA SK | 18 | SLA SK | 24 | +24 | |
13 | 121 | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk KTK Kalisz | 17 | KTK Kalisz | 24 | +24 | |
14 | 45 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław SMS Swidnica | 17 | SMS Swidnica | 22 | +22 | |
15 | 131 | Sprint | LAPINS Andis Latvia | 17 | Latvia | 21 | +21 | |
16 | 6 | GC | KOMISAREK Patryk ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 18 | ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 20 | +20 | |
17 | 145 | Sprint | MARCINKOWSKI Lukasz LKS Baszta Golczewo | 17 | LKS Baszta Golczewo | 20 | +20 | |
18 | 92 | Sprint | PIASETSKI Aliaksandr Belarus | 17 | Belarus | 19 | +19 | |
19 | 105 | GC | BELEVANTSEV Vladislav Russia | 18 | Russia | 16 | +16 | |
20 | 2 | GC | MICHCINSKI Michal ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 18 | ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 15 | +15 | |
21 | 61 | GC | MORDVINTSEV Kirill Kazakhstan | 16 | Kazakhstan | 15 | +15 | |
22 | 191 | TT | GABAY Guy Israel | 17 | Israel | 15 | +15 | |
23 | 73 | TT | PONOMARENKO Illya Ukraine | 18 | Ukraine | 13 | +13 | |
24 | 182 | Sprint | SUCHOCKI Wojciech Warmia Biskupiec | 16 | Warmia Biskupiec | 13 | +13 | |
25 | 71 | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya Ukraine | 17 | Ukraine | 12 | +12 | |
26 | 101 | Sprint | VLADIMIR Dolgov Russia | 17 | Russia | 12 | +12 | |
27 | 94 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Belarus | 16 | Belarus | 10 | +10 | |
28 | 126 | Sprint | KAMINSKI Mateusz KTK Kalisz | 17 | KTK Kalisz | 8 | +8 | |
29 | 93 | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Belarus | 17 | Belarus | 6 | +6 | |
30 | 16 | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi RSC Cottbus | 16 | RSC Cottbus | 6 | +6 | |
31 | 64 | Sprint | SEMYONOV Roman Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 5 | +5 | |
32 | 116 | GC | PACAN Patryk SLA SK | 17 | SLA SK | 5 | +5 | |
33 | 3 | GC | JEZIORSKI Rafal ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 17 | ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 5 | +5 | |
34 | 42 | GC | TOMASZ Wolski SMS Swidnica | SMS Swidnica | 3 | +3 | ||
35 | 65 | GC | ZHAKYPBEK Daniyar Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 3 | +3 | |
36 | 213 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska | 16 | LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska | 2 | +2 | |
37 | 163 | Sprint | NURMI Roope Finland | 18 | Finland | 2 | +2 | |
38 | 53 | Sprint | KONRAD Bilewski Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 | GC | WYLAMOWSKI Bartosz Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 17 | Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 9:56:40 | .. | |
2 | 45 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław SMS Swidnica | 17 | SMS Swidnica | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
3 | 71 | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya Ukraine | 17 | Ukraine | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
4 | 61 | GC | MORDVINTSEV Kirill Kazakhstan | 16 | Kazakhstan | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
5 | 32 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Balen BC Junior | 17 | Balen BC Junior | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |
6 | 42 | GC | TOMASZ Wolski SMS Swidnica | SMS Swidnica | 2:55 2:55 | .. | ||
7 | 16 | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi RSC Cottbus | 16 | RSC Cottbus | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |
8 | 54 | GC | JAKUB Kantek Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 17 | Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |
9 | 135 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Latvia | 16 | Latvia | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |
10 | 182 | Sprint | SUCHOCKI Wojciech Warmia Biskupiec | 16 | Warmia Biskupiec | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |
11 | 213 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska | 16 | LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |
12 | 145 | Sprint | MARCINKOWSKI Lukasz LKS Baszta Golczewo | 17 | LKS Baszta Golczewo | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |
13 | 33 | GC | WELTER Jan willem Balen BC Junior | 17 | Balen BC Junior | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |
14 | 55 | GC | RADOSTAW Foremski Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | 5:39 5:39 | .. | ||
15 | 1 | TT | KLASINSKI Lukasz ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 17 | ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | ,, 5:39 | .. | |
16 | 43 | Sprint | MICKIEWICZ Tomasz SMS Swidnica | 17 | SMS Swidnica | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |
17 | 94 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Belarus | 16 | Belarus | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |
18 | 95 | TT | MASKALIUK Aliaksandr Belarus | 16 | Belarus | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |
19 | 171 | TT | CZMOCH Szymon Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 17 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |
20 | 132 | TT | DREIJERS Emils Latvia | 16 | Latvia | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |
21 | 101 | TT | VLADIMIR Dolgov Russia | 17 | Russia | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |
22 | 183 | Sprint | SKRZESZEWSKI Piotr Warmia Biskupiec | 17 | Warmia Biskupiec | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |
23 | 195 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel | 17 | Israel | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |
24 | 15 | TT | MARTIN Senfleben RSC Cottbus | RSC Cottbus | 7:45 7:45 | .. | ||
25 | 113 | TT | PIETRUCZUK Armin SLA SK | 17 | SLA SK | 9:38 9:38 | .. | |
26 | 74 | TT | ARTEMENKO Dmytro Ukraine | 16 | Ukraine | 12:11 12:11 | .. | |
27 | 75 | TT | ZUBAR Maksym Ukraine | 16 | Ukraine | 12:17 12:17 | .. | |
28 | 201 | TT | KUNCEVICIUS Sarunas Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | 16 | Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |
29 | 172 | GC | KUBIAK Patryk Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 16 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |
30 | 25 | GC | HERCOG Jakub Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 16 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 13:59 13:59 | .. | |
31 | 202 | GC | MISEVICIUS Vaidotas Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | 14:06 14:06 | .. | ||
32 | 244 | GC | MANTAS Petrusevicius Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania | 16 | Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania | 14:20 14:20 | .. | |
33 | 66 | GC | KAZANTSEV Timur Kazakhstan | 16 | Kazakhstan | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |
34 | 112 | Sprint | SZCZEPANOWSKI Bartosz SLA SK | 16 | SLA SK | 15:33 15:33 | .. | |
35 | 142 | Sprint | WYPYCH Dawid LKS Baszta Golczewo | 17 | LKS Baszta Golczewo | 20:05 20:05 | .. | |
36 | 133 | Sprint | ZVIRBULIS Pauls Latvia | 16 | Latvia | 21:11 21:11 | .. | |
37 | 36 | Sprint | WERNIMONT Laurent Balen BC Junior | 16 | Balen BC Junior | 29:26 29:26 | .. | |
38 | 203 | Sprint | USAS Titas Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | 16 | Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | 29:51 29:51 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine | NAT | 29:26:58 | .. |
2 | Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific | CLUB | 2:42 2:42 | .. |
3 | ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |
4 | Balen BC Junior | CLUB | 5:22 5:22 | .. |
5 | SMS Swidnica | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |
6 | SLA SK | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |
7 | Kazakhstan | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |
8 | Belarus | NAT | 8:42 8:42 | .. |
9 | Czech Republic | NAT | 8:50 8:50 | .. |
10 | Latvia | NAT | 9:46 9:46 | .. |
11 | Israel | NAT | 10:09 10:09 | .. |
12 | RSC Cottbus | 12:20 12:20 | .. | |
13 | KTK Kalisz | CLUB | 14:11 14:11 | .. |
14 | Russia | NAT | 20:01 20:01 | .. |
15 | Warmia Biskupiec | 22:40 22:40 | .. | |
16 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 24:46 24:46 | .. | |
17 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 30:49 30:49 | .. | |
18 | LKS Baszta Golczewo | 32:32 32:32 | .. | |
19 | Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania | 39:55 39:55 | .. | |
20 | Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas | 54:27 54:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 May 2011
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.79 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:109.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: