1 6 +0:31 5
Sprint 17 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz 20 2:25:53
2 3 +0:29 44
TT 16 Sms Zyrardow 12 0:01 0:01
3 32 +1:47 211
Sprint 17 Finland 7 ,, 0:01
4 49 +2:30 174
Sprint 18 Riga Cycling School 5 ,, 0:01
5 65 +3:06 32
GC 17 Lithuania 4 ,, 0:01
6 20 +1:19 21
TT 17 Ukraine 3 ,, 0:01
7 29 +1:43 205
TT 16 Rsc Cottbus 2 0:18 0:18
8 40 +2:08 223
Sprint 18 Germany 1 ,, 0:18
9 23 +1:26 161
Sprint 17 Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen ,, 0:18
10 15 +1:08 73
TT 18 JLT Condor ,, 0:18
11 4 +0:29 253
GC 17 Rwc Ahoy ,, 0:18
12 16 +1:08 41
GC 17 Sms Zyrardow ,, 0:18
13 114 +21:59 232
GC 17 Estonia ,, 0:18
14 42 +2:10 243
GC 16 Kks Gostyn ,, 0:18
15 43 +2:10 266
Classic 17 Slovakia ,, 0:18
16 33 +1:47 11
Sprint 16 Belarus ,, 0:18
17 24 +1:29 186
GC 17 Sms Swidnica ,, 0:18
18 88 +5:01 155
GC 17 Lks Baszta Golczewo ,, 0:18
19 36 +1:53 93
Classic 17 Wsv Emmen ,, 0:18
20 1 +0:00 122
GC 17 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun ,, 0:18
21 31 +1:47 46
Sprint 17 Sms Zyrardow ,, 0:18
22 21 +1:26 163
Sprint 16 Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen ,, 0:18
23 59 +2:50 191
Sprint 18 Kujawsko - Pomorskie ,, 0:18
24 13 +0:58 31
Sprint 17 Lithuania ,, 0:18
25 72 +3:35 254
GC 16 Rwc Ahoy ,, 0:18
26 60 +2:53 54
GC 18 Wojewodztwo Lubelskie ,, 0:18
27 61 +2:54 261
Sprint 17 Slovakia ,, 0:18
28 25 +1:29 183
Sprint 18 Sms Swidnica ,, 0:18
29 78 +3:53 194
Sprint 17 Kujawsko - Pomorskie ,, 0:18
30 97 +7:26 273
Classic 17 Czech Republic ,, 0:18
31 107 +15:49 82
Classic 17 Georgia ,, 0:18
32 86 +4:52 6
TT 17 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz ,, 0:18
33 5 +0:29 255
TT 16 Rwc Ahoy ,, 0:18
34 53 +2:36 102
Sprint 17 Silesia Team ,, 0:18
35 28 +1:37 35
GC 18 Lithuania ,, 0:18
36 41 +2:08 172
GC 18 Riga Cycling School ,, 0:18
37 26 +1:30 16
Sprint 18 Belarus ,, 0:18
38 90 +5:15 156
Sprint 17 Lks Baszta Golczewo ,, 0:18
39 47 +2:25 263
Sprint 16 Slovakia ,, 0:18
40 22 +1:26 184
Sprint 17 Sms Swidnica ,, 0:18
41 109 +16:39 171
TT 17 Riga Cycling School ,, 0:18
42 83 +4:21 154
TT 17 Lks Baszta Golczewo ,, 0:18
43 70 +3:29 275
TT 17 Czech Republic ,, 0:18
44 79 +3:58 264
Sprint 17 Slovakia ,, 0:18
45 7 +0:41 43
GC 17 Sms Zyrardow ,, 0:18
46 39 +2:07 146
TT 17 Guor Shchelkowo ,, 0:18
47 46 +2:24 145
TT 16 Guor Shchelkowo 0:27 0:27
48 75 +3:46 195
Sprint 16 Kujawsko - Pomorskie ,, 0:27
49 77 +3:52 265
Sprint 17 Slovakia ,, 0:27
50 30 +1:45 22
Sprint 17 Ukraine ,, 0:27
51 8 +0:41 201
GC 17 Rsc Cottbus ,, 0:27
52 68 +3:20 241
TT 17 Kks Gostyn ,, 0:27
53 66 +3:14 245
TT 17 Kks Gostyn ,, 0:27
54 56 +2:46 23
TT 17 Ukraine ,, 0:27
55 117 +26:57 144
TT 17 Guor Shchelkowo ,, 0:27
56 2 +0:26 123
Sprint 17 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun ,, 0:27
57 44 +2:16 141
Sprint 18 Guor Shchelkowo ,, 0:27
58 34 +1:47 14
Sprint 17 Belarus ,, 0:27
59 9 +0:42 203
TT 16 Rsc Cottbus ,, 0:27
60 58 +2:49 181
TT 17 Sms Swidnica ,, 0:27
61 76 +3:46 24
TT 16 Ukraine 0:37 0:37
62 67 +3:16 92
GC 18 Wsv Emmen ,, 0:37
63 89 +5:13 152
GC 17 Lks Baszta Golczewo ,, 0:37
64 10 +0:50 252
TT 17 Rwc Ahoy ,, 0:37
65 38 +1:59 112
GC 17 Uks Copernicus ,, 0:37
66 52 +2:35 213
Classic 18 Finland ,, 0:37
67 93 +6:08 235
TT 17 Estonia ,, 0:37
68 82 +4:14 51
TT 17 Wojewodztwo Lubelskie ,, 0:37
69 27 +1:36 34
GC 16 Lithuania ,, 0:37
70 84 +4:26 101
GC 17 Silesia Team ,, 0:37
71 80 +3:58 262
GC 16 Slovakia ,, 0:37
72 54 +2:37 242
GC 17 Kks Gostyn ,, 0:37
73 110 +17:47 63
GC 16 Sweden ,, 0:37
74 11 +0:52 204
GC 17 Rsc Cottbus ,, 0:37
75 71 +3:29 36
GC 18 Lithuania ,, 0:37
76 69 +3:25 274
GC 17 Czech Republic ,, 0:37
77 48 +2:27 95
GC 18 Wsv Emmen ,, 0:37
78 81 +4:02 72
Classic 18 JLT Condor ,, 0:37
79 12 +0:56 121
GC 18 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun ,, 0:37
80 106 +15:19 71
GC 17 JLT Condor ,, 0:37
81 18 +1:10 126
GC 17 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun ,, 0:37
82 45 +2:16 236
Sprint 17 Estonia ,, 0:37
83 99 +9:04 182
GC 17 Sms Swidnica ,, 0:37
84 57 +2:49 221
GC 16 Germany ,, 0:37
85 102 +10:14 276
GC 17 Czech Republic ,, 0:37
86 96 +7:25 105
GC 17 Silesia Team ,, 0:37
87 62 +2:59 12
TT 18 Belarus ,, 0:37
88 108 +15:53 153
TT 17 Lks Baszta Golczewo ,, 0:37
89 115 +22:20 234
Sprint 17 Estonia ,, 0:37
90 119 +39:40 272
Sprint 17 Czech Republic ,, 0:37
91 74 +3:42 2
Sprint 17 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz ,, 0:37
92 37 +1:55 3
Sprint 18 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz ,, 0:37
93 17 +1:08 124
GC 18 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun ,, 0:37
94 73 +3:37 246
GC 17 Kks Gostyn ,, 0:37
95 14 +1:07 206
TT 16 Rsc Cottbus ,, 0:37
96 19 +1:15 4
GC 18 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz ,, 0:37
97 94 +6:52 185
TT 16 Sms Swidnica ,, 0:37
98 91 +5:33 133
TT 17 Kltc Konin - Sms Torun ,, 0:37
99 63 +3:00 104
TT 17 Silesia Team ,, 0:37
100 35 +1:49 15
TT 17 Belarus ,, 0:37
101 55 +2:41 125
TT 17 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun ,, 0:37
102 113 +20:15 231
Classic 16 Estonia ,, 0:37
103 64 +3:05 142
Classic 18 Guor Shchelkowo 0:18 0:18
104 92 +5:55 1
GC 16 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz 1:21 1:21
105 51 +2:31 33
Classic 16 Lithuania 0:18 0:18
106 85 +4:41 143
Classic 16 Guor Shchelkowo ,, 0:18
107 87 +4:53 132
Classic 18 Kltc Konin - Sms Torun 2:02 2:02
108 105 +14:22 115
Classic 17 Uks Copernicus ,, 2:02
109 95 +6:54 111
Classic 17 Uks Copernicus ,, 2:02
110 112 +18:39 84
TT 17 Georgia 0:18 0:18
111 103 +10:26 81
TT 16 Georgia ,, 0:18
112 100 +9:45 135
TT 17 Kltc Konin - Sms Torun 5:10 5:10
113 111 +17:54 116
TT 18 Uks Copernicus ,, 5:10
114 118 +29:11 202
TT 17 Rsc Cottbus 5:44 5:44
115 104 +12:23 131
Sprint 16 Kltc Konin - Sms Torun ,, 5:44
116 98 +8:13 42
Sprint 17 Sms Zyrardow 6:51 6:51
117 50 +2:30 62
GC 17 Sweden 0:18 0:18
118 101 +9:52 106
GC 17 Silesia Team 7:34 7:34
119 116 +25:19 136
Sprint 23 Kltc Konin - Sms Torun 7:38 7:38
DNF 75
Sprint 17 JLT Condor -
DNF 214
Sprint 16 Finland -
DNS 215
Classic 17 Finland -