Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»31st La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziądz (2.1)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
114+2:53 Rubenis Pauls 201:56:111:56:11
233+4:59 Lootus Stefan  120:050:05
316+3:24 Fratczak Radoslaw  7,,0:05
475+11:10 Foldager Anders  5,,0:05
547+8:57 Prymakou Kiryl 4,,0:05
678+12:01 Khabazi Tornike 30:090:09
76+0:38 Soszka Jakub  20:540:54
838+5:46 Kurits Joonas  1,,0:54
956+9:38 Belniak Maciej  ,,0:54
101+0:00 Donaldson Robert  ,,0:54
1132+4:46 Andersons Roberts  ,,0:54
1258+9:41 Sliwka Daniel  ,,0:54
1359+9:41 Nagy Simon  ,,0:54
1419+4:18 Poniatowski Daniel  ,,0:54
154+0:31 Ponomar Andrew  ,,0:54
167+0:50 Krasts Alekss 17,,0:54
1757+9:41 Vanco Tobias ,,0:54
1821+4:24 Azelis Eitvilas  ,,0:54
1965+9:41 Sinski Kacper ,,0:54
2025+4:24 Öhman Samuli  ,,0:54
2181+12:54 Arrammach Kevin  ,,0:54
2222+4:24 Bitinas Mantas  ,,0:54
2336+5:21 Norutis Zygimantas  ,,0:54
24103+18:22 Binovskis Bruno Martins ,,0:54
2571+10:20 Kolodziejski Konrad  ,,0:54
2644+7:04 Smetaniuk Oleksander ,,0:54
2749+9:01 Chasovnikov Artem ,,0:54
2826+4:24 Vainio Veeti  ,,0:54
2980+12:48 Szymacha Kamil ,,0:54
3055+9:29 Potasznik Szymon ,,0:54
3143+7:04 Mielczarek Miłosz ,,0:54
3215+3:24 Rzepka Robert ,,0:54
3363+9:41 Taczynski Kamil  ,,0:54
342+0:14 van Veenendaal Hidde 18,,0:54
35102+18:22 Król Jakub ,,0:54
3660+9:41 Stelczyk Maciej ,,0:54
379+0:52 Biernacki Filip ,,0:54
3883+12:54 Kawa Mikolaj ,,0:54
3942+6:13 Nocen Maciej  ,,0:54
4066+9:41 Viarshynin Yan ,,0:54
4151+9:16 Haikovich Mikita  ,,0:54
4267+9:41 Catovic Nermin ,,0:54
4362+9:41 Kolasinac Admir 17,,0:54
4461+9:41 Matuzevicius Zygimanta  ,,0:54
4596+13:45 Ivanov Pavel  ,,0:54
468+0:51 Kramarcik Pavol  ,,0:54
4723+4:24 Kopiwoda Dominik  ,,0:54
4850+9:16 Jovanov Stevan  ,,0:54
4940+5:54 Roer Iversen Sebastian ,,0:54
5095+13:45 Mamulashvili Valeri  ,,0:54
5173+10:28 Hil Maksim ,,0:54
525+0:37 Schmidt Emil Vinther ,,0:54
5348+8:59 Livintsev Anton ,,0:54
54108+22:43 Smilga Karlis ,,0:54
5598+13:45 Ciechanowski Radoslaw ,,0:54
5634+4:59 Dabski Patryk ,,0:54
5728+4:24 de Kok Mathijs  ,,0:54
58104+18:22 Bosma Tjipke ,,0:54
59106+20:15 Leibmans Aivis ,,0:54
6074+10:28 Rostiashvili Saba  ,,0:54
6189+13:04 Merta Filip ,,0:54
6294+13:45 Simiński Kacpe ,,0:54
6354+9:26 Janos Matyas ,,0:54
6439+5:54 Voltr Martin  ,,0:54
6512+2:02 Marzec Adrian  ,,0:54
663+0:20 Rutkowski Jakub  ,,0:54
6764+9:41 Sztuba Kajetan ,,0:54
6817+3:51 Karpenko Gleb  17,,0:54
6913+2:02 Zaremba Tobiasz  ,,0:54
7020+4:18 Rushby Max  ,,0:54
7130+4:30 Haines Alex  18,,0:54
7235+5:15 Rees Oliver  ,,0:54
7353+9:18 Westley Dylan  ,,0:54
7429+4:24 Grinkevich Mark ,,0:54
7518+4:08 Lewandowski Radoslaw  ,,0:54
7627+4:24 Mikutis Aivaras  ,,0:54
7737+5:37 Movchan Andrii  ,,0:54
7810+1:41 van Oorschot Robin 16,,0:54
7931+4:41 Mandzik Pavel ,,0:54
8093+13:36 Reh Antonin ,,0:54
81110+23:22 Savchuk Ivan ,,0:54
8297+13:45 Troszok Bartosz ,,0:54
8370+9:41 Komínek Luboš ,,0:54
8411+2:01 Galka Michal ,,0:54
8569+9:41 Sikora David  ,,0:54
86101+17:44 Sauchyts Uladzislau ,,0:54
8752+9:16 Jurasz Dawid  ,,0:54
8887+12:54 Zommers Elvijs ,,0:54
89105+18:27 Kjeldsen Christian Spang  ,,0:54
9085+12:54 Kudravets Artsiom ,,0:54
9186+12:54 Rutkowski Bartosz ,,0:54
9284+12:54 Van Den Bergh Stan  ,,0:54
93112+23:49 Toul Daniel ,,0:54
9441+5:54 Kuderczak Dawid  18,,0:54
9588+12:54 Livs Gatis  ,,0:54
9672+10:23 Byczkowski Jakub  1:361:36
97109+23:14 Marachynski Maksim ,,1:36
98116+27:26 Mõttus Marko Martti ,,1:36
9945+7:46 Wozniak Adam  ,,1:36
100115+27:05 Schaasberg Daan  ,,1:36
10192+13:28 Ksiandzou Eduard ,,1:36
102100+15:45 Ivanchanka Dzmitry 1:541:54
10346+8:03 Piranishvili Avtandil  ,,1:54
10468+9:41 Van Der Veen Aldert  0:540:54
10524+4:24 Trzesowski Konrad ,,0:54
10699+15:11 Rybin Damir 2:202:20
10777+11:57 Kalinowski Michał 2:442:44
108107+22:02 Wypych Adam ,,2:44
109113+24:39 Selis Janis 2:502:50
11079+12:33 Drobek Hubert  2:552:55
11176+11:42 Nomden Tycho  ,,2:55
11282+12:54 Krauchanka Pavel 0:540:54
11390+13:04 Dankbars Oscars 3:263:26
11491+13:25 Malachowski Jakub 3:473:47
115114+25:59 Gomozkov Artem 4:054:05
116117+27:36 Tomulik Patryk 5:215:21
117111+23:37 Lukovic David 6:096:09
118118+36:14 Jakimiuk Michal 6:296:29
119119+40:49 Malkiewicz Bartosz  13:0513:05
120120+46:14 Nowacki Mikołaj 17:1917:19
DNF+ -8:52:28 Kavaliou Kiryl --
DNF+ -8:52:28 Smit Erwin  ,,-
DNF+ -8:52:28 Markowski Michal ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11- Donaldson Robert  8:52:288:52:28
22- van Veenendaal Hidde 180:140:14
33- Rutkowski Jakub  0:200:20
44- Ponomar Andrew  0:310:31
55- Schmidt Emil Vinther 0:370:37
66- Soszka Jakub  0:380:38
77- Krasts Alekss 170:500:50
88- Kramarcik Pavol  0:510:51
99- Biernacki Filip 0:520:52
1010- van Oorschot Robin 161:411:41
1111- Galka Michal 2:012:01
1212- Marzec Adrian  2:022:02
1313- Zaremba Tobiasz  ,,2:02
1416▲2 Rubenis Pauls 2:532:53
1514▼1 Rzepka Robert 3:243:24
1622▲6 Fratczak Radoslaw  ,,3:24
1715▼2 Karpenko Gleb  173:513:51
1817▼1 Lewandowski Radoslaw  4:084:08
1919- Poniatowski Daniel  4:184:18
2018▼2 Rushby Max  ,,4:18
2120▼1 Azelis Eitvilas  4:244:24
2221▼1 Bitinas Mantas  ,,4:24
2325▲2 Kopiwoda Dominik  ,,4:24
2423▼1 Trzesowski Konrad ,,4:24
2527▲2 Öhman Samuli  ,,4:24
2628▲2 Vainio Veeti  ,,4:24
2726▼1 Mikutis Aivaras  ,,4:24
2829▲1 de Kok Mathijs  ,,4:24
2930▲1 Grinkevich Mark ,,4:24
3031▲1 Haines Alex  184:304:30
3132▲1 Mandzik Pavel 4:414:41
3233▲1 Andersons Roberts  4:464:46
3340▲7 Lootus Stefan  4:594:59
3434- Dabski Patryk ,,4:59
3535- Rees Oliver  5:155:15
3636- Norutis Zygimantas  5:215:21
3737- Movchan Andrii  5:375:37
3838- Kurits Joonas  5:465:46
3939- Voltr Martin  5:545:54
4041▲1 Roer Iversen Sebastian ,,5:54
4142▲1 Kuderczak Dawid  18,,5:54
4243▲1 Nocen Maciej  6:136:13
4345▲2 Mielczarek Miłosz 7:047:04
4446▲2 Smetaniuk Oleksander ,,7:04
4547▲2 Wozniak Adam  7:467:46
4644▼2 Piranishvili Avtandil  8:038:03
4773▲26 Prymakou Kiryl 8:578:57
4848- Livintsev Anton 8:598:59
4949- Chasovnikov Artem 9:019:01
5050- Jovanov Stevan  9:169:16
5151- Haikovich Mikita  ,,9:16
5252- Jurasz Dawid  ,,9:16
5353- Westley Dylan  9:189:18
5454- Janos Matyas 9:269:26
5555- Potasznik Szymon 9:299:29
5656- Belniak Maciej  9:389:38
5757- Vanco Tobias 9:419:41
5859▲1 Sliwka Daniel  ,,9:41
5960▲1 Nagy Simon  ,,9:41
6058▼2 Stelczyk Maciej ,,9:41
6161- Matuzevicius Zygimanta  ,,9:41
6262- Kolasinac Admir 17,,9:41
6363- Taczynski Kamil  ,,9:41
6464- Sztuba Kajetan ,,9:41
6568▲3 Sinski Kacper ,,9:41
6667▲1 Viarshynin Yan ,,9:41
6770▲3 Catovic Nermin ,,9:41
6866▼2 Van Der Veen Aldert  ,,9:41
6969- Sikora David  ,,9:41
7072▲2 Komínek Luboš ,,9:41
7176▲5 Kolodziejski Konrad  10:2010:20
7265▼7 Byczkowski Jakub  10:2310:23
7377▲4 Hil Maksim 10:2810:28
7478▲4 Rostiashvili Saba  ,,10:28
7582▲7 Foldager Anders  11:1011:10
7671▼5 Nomden Tycho  11:4211:42
7775▼2 Kalinowski Michał 11:5711:57
7885▲7 Khabazi Tornike 12:0112:01
7979- Drobek Hubert  12:3312:33
8084▲4 Szymacha Kamil 12:4812:48
8186▲5 Arrammach Kevin  12:5412:54
8287▲5 Krauchanka Pavel ,,12:54
8388▲5 Kawa Mikolaj ,,12:54
8489▲5 Van Den Bergh Stan  ,,12:54
8590▲5 Kudravets Artsiom ,,12:54
8691▲5 Rutkowski Bartosz ,,12:54
8792▲5 Zommers Elvijs ,,12:54
8893▲5 Livs Gatis  ,,12:54
8994▲5 Merta Filip 13:0413:04
9080▼10 Dankbars Oscars ,,13:04
9181▼10 Malachowski Jakub 13:2513:25
9283▼9 Ksiandzou Eduard 13:2813:28
9395▲2 Reh Antonin 13:3613:36
9496▲2 Simiński Kacpe 13:4513:45
9599▲4 Mamulashvili Valeri  ,,13:45
96100▲4 Ivanov Pavel  ,,13:45
9798▲1 Troszok Bartosz ,,13:45
98101▲3 Ciechanowski Radoslaw ,,13:45
9997▼2 Rybin Damir 15:1115:11
100102▲2 Ivanchanka Dzmitry 15:4515:45
101103▲2 Sauchyts Uladzislau 17:4417:44
102104▲2 Król Jakub 18:2218:22
103107▲4 Binovskis Bruno Martins ,,18:22
104106▲2 Bosma Tjipke ,,18:22
105108▲3 Kjeldsen Christian Spang  18:2718:27
106110▲4 Leibmans Aivis 20:1520:15
107109▲2 Wypych Adam 22:0222:02
108112▲4 Smilga Karlis 22:4322:43
109111▲2 Marachynski Maksim 23:1423:14
110116▲6 Savchuk Ivan 23:2223:22
111105▼6 Lukovic David 23:3723:37
112117▲5 Toul Daniel 23:4923:49
113113- Selis Janis 24:3924:39
114114- Gomozkov Artem 25:5925:59
115119▲4 Schaasberg Daan  27:0527:05
116120▲4 Mõttus Marko Martti 27:2627:26
117115▼2 Tomulik Patryk 27:3627:36
118123▲5 Jakimiuk Michal 36:1436:14
119121▲2 Malkiewicz Bartosz  40:4940:49
120122▲2 Nowacki Mikołaj 46:1446:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Donaldson Robert  73
23▲1 Soszka Jakub  61
35▲2 Rubenis Pauls 53
42▼2 van Veenendaal Hidde 1850
56▲1 Poniatowski Daniel  39
64▼2 Kramarcik Pavol  36
718▲11 Fratczak Radoslaw  36
815▲7 Kurits Joonas  36
97▼2 Ponomar Andrew  35
109▼1 Vanco Tobias 32
118▼3 Schmidt Emil Vinther 29
1216▲4 Krasts Alekss 1727
1310▼3 Stelczyk Maciej 27
1411▼3 Rzepka Robert 26
1512▼3 Rutkowski Jakub  25
1613▼3 Lewandowski Radoslaw  25
1722▲5 Andersons Roberts  24
1814▼4 Rushby Max  23
1926▲7 Sliwka Daniel  22
2024▲4 Nagy Simon  22
2117▼4 Karpenko Gleb  1720
22- Lootus Stefan  19
2340▲17 Foldager Anders  19
2419▼5 Livintsev Anton 18
2520▼5 Galka Michal 17
2621▼5 Azelis Eitvilas  17
27- Prymakou Kiryl 16
28- Khabazi Tornike 15
2923▼6 Chasovnikov Artem 14
3025▼5 Biernacki Filip 13
3127▼4 Janos Matyas 12
32- Belniak Maciej  12
3328▼5 van Oorschot Robin 1611
3429▼5 Haines Alex  1811
3530▼5 Norutis Zygimantas  10
3631▼5 Zaremba Tobiasz  9
3732▼5 Trzesowski Konrad 9
3833▼5 Sztuba Kajetan 9
3934▼5 Krauchanka Pavel 9
4035▼5 Marzec Adrian  7
4136▼5 Arrammach Kevin  6
4237▼5 Bitinas Mantas  4
4338▼5 Sikora David  4
4439▼5 Bosma Tjipke 3
45- Sinski Kacper 2
46- Öhman Samuli  1
4741▼6 Mielczarek Miłosz 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Donaldson Robert  8:52:288:52:28
22-4+0:31 Ponomar Andrew  0:310:31
33-10+1:41 van Oorschot Robin 161:411:41
44-13+2:02 Zaremba Tobiasz  2:022:02
57▲216+3:24 Fratczak Radoslaw  3:243:24
65▼118+4:08 Lewandowski Radoslaw  4:084:08
76▼122+4:24 Bitinas Mantas  4:244:24
88-24+4:24 Trzesowski Konrad ,,4:24
910▲127+4:24 Mikutis Aivaras  ,,4:24
1011▲128+4:24 de Kok Mathijs  ,,4:24
1112▲132+4:46 Andersons Roberts  4:464:46
1213▲136+5:21 Norutis Zygimantas  5:215:21
1314▲137+5:37 Movchan Andrii  5:375:37
1415▲138+5:46 Kurits Joonas  5:465:46
1516▲140+5:54 Roer Iversen Sebastian 5:545:54
1617▲143+7:04 Mielczarek Miłosz 7:047:04
1718▲145+7:46 Wozniak Adam  7:467:46
1819▲149+9:01 Chasovnikov Artem 9:019:01
1920▲157+9:41 Vanco Tobias 9:419:41
2021▲160+9:41 Stelczyk Maciej ,,9:41
2122▲161+9:41 Matuzevicius Zygimanta  ,,9:41
2223▲167+9:41 Catovic Nermin ,,9:41
2324▲177+11:57 Kalinowski Michał 11:5711:57
2426▲280+12:48 Szymacha Kamil 12:4812:48
2527▲282+12:54 Krauchanka Pavel 12:5412:54
2628▲285+12:54 Kudravets Artsiom ,,12:54
2729▲286+12:54 Rutkowski Bartosz ,,12:54
2830▲289+13:04 Merta Filip 13:0413:04
2925▼492+13:28 Ksiandzou Eduard 13:2813:28
3032▲297+13:45 Troszok Bartosz 13:4513:45
3133▲298+13:45 Ciechanowski Radoslaw ,,13:45
3231▼199+15:11 Rybin Damir 15:1115:11
3334▲1100+15:45 Ivanchanka Dzmitry 15:4515:45
3437▲3103+18:22 Binovskis Bruno Martins 18:2218:22
3536▲1104+18:22 Bosma Tjipke ,,18:22
3638▲2105+18:27 Kjeldsen Christian Spang  18:2718:27
3739▲2106+20:15 Leibmans Aivis 20:1520:15
3840▲2108+22:43 Smilga Karlis 22:4322:43
3942▲3110+23:22 Savchuk Ivan 23:2223:22
4035▼5111+23:37 Lukovic David 23:3723:37
4143▲2112+23:49 Toul Daniel 23:4923:49
4241▼1114+25:59 Gomozkov Artem 25:5925:59
4344▲1116+27:26 Mõttus Marko Martti 27:2627:26
4445▲1119+40:49 Malkiewicz Bartosz  40:4940:49
4546▲1120+46:14 Nowacki Mikołaj 46:1446:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Latvia  26:43:20 26:43:20
21▼1 WV De Jonge Renner 0:350:35
33- Poland 1:281:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 4th May 2019
Race category:

Links
Websites:
www.alksstal.org/news.php

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08773 sec.