1 21
Classic 32 CCC - Liv 200 225 3:15:20
2 73
Classic 29 Team Sunweb 150 150 0:03 0:03
3 31
Climber 23 Bigla Pro Cycling 125 110 ,, 0:03
4 71
Classic 30 Team Sunweb 100 90 0:04 0:04
5 25
Climber 33 CCC - Liv 85 80 0:06 0:06
6 103
Classic 27 Trek-Segafredo Women 70 70 ,, 0:06
7 1
Classic 36 Mitchelton-Scott 60 60 0:07 0:07
8 53
Climber 26 Alé Cipollini 50 50 ,, 0:07
9 61
Climber 28 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 40 46 ,, 0:07
10 11
Classic 29 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 35 42 ,, 0:07
11 131
Classic 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg 30 38 ,, 0:07
12 76
Classic 23 Team Sunweb 25 34 ,, 0:07
13 41
Climber 24 Canyon//SRAM Racing 20 30 0:10 0:10
14 165
Climber 37 Team Virtu Cycling 15 26 ,, 0:10
15 134
Climber 32 Parkhotel Valkenburg 10 22 ,, 0:10
16 171
Classic 30 BTC City Ljubljana 5 20 ,, 0:10
17 63
Climber 32 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 5 18 ,, 0:10
18 86
Climber 22 Movistar Team 5 17 ,, 0:10
19 14
Climber 32 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 5 16 0:13 0:13
20 174
Climber 33 BTC City Ljubljana 5 15 0:14 0:14
21 173
Climber 27 BTC City Ljubljana 5 14 ,, 0:14
22 116
Climber 20 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 13 ,, 0:14
23 56
Classic 28 Alé Cipollini 5 12 ,, 0:14
24 5
Climber 31 Mitchelton-Scott 5 11 ,, 0:14
25 91
Climber 28 Team TIBCO - SVB 5 10 ,, 0:14
26 154
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal Ladies 5 9 ,, 0:14
27 35
Climber 22 Bigla Pro Cycling 5 8 ,, 0:14
28 64
Climber 26 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 5 7 ,, 0:14
29 15
Classic 35 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 5 6 ,, 0:14
30 33
Climber 26 Bigla Pro Cycling 5 5 ,, 0:14
31 24
TT 24 CCC - Liv 3 5 0:24 0:24
32 74
Climber 20 Team Sunweb 3 5 0:28 0:28
33 83
Climber 35 Movistar Team 3 5 0:43 0:43
34 105
TT 29 Trek-Segafredo Women 3 5 ,, 0:43
35 26
Climber 26 CCC - Liv 3 5 4:03 4:03
36 32
Climber 28 Bigla Pro Cycling 3 5 5:00 5:00
37 23
Climber 22 CCC - Liv 3 5 5:04 5:04
38 106
Climber 26 Trek-Segafredo Women 3 5 6:49 6:49
39 13
TT 31 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 3 5 ,, 6:49
40 141
TT 52 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 3 5 9:19 9:19
41 114
Climber 31 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 ,, 9:19
42 46
Sprint 24 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 10:56 10:56
43 164
Climber 25 Team Virtu Cycling 5 ,, 10:56
44 52
Classic 29 Alé Cipollini 5 ,, 10:56
45 123
Climber 21 Valcar Cylance Cycling 5 10:58 10:58
46 183
Climber 30 Rally UHC Cycling Women 5 ,, 10:58
47 132
Climber 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 10:59 10:59
48 111
Climber 19 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 ,, 10:59
49 36
TT 30 Bigla Pro Cycling 5 ,, 10:59
50 151
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies 5 ,, 10:59
51 175
Climber 25 BTC City Ljubljana 5 ,, 10:59
52 115
Climber 23 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 ,, 10:59
53 155
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies 5 ,, 10:59
54 65
Sprint 26 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 5 ,, 10:59
55 95
Climber 28 Team TIBCO - SVB 5 11:03 11:03
56 72
Classic 18 Team Sunweb 5 11:04 11:04
57 75
Climber 21 Team Sunweb 5 ,, 11:04
58 4
Classic 33 Mitchelton-Scott 5 ,, 11:04
59 143
Climber 22 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 5 ,, 11:04
60 162
Climber 24 Team Virtu Cycling 5 ,, 11:04
61 45
Classic 31 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 ,, 11:04
62 6
TT 25 Mitchelton-Scott 5 ,, 11:04
63 34
Climber 20 Bigla Pro Cycling 5 ,, 11:04
64 122
Climber 24 Valcar Cylance Cycling 5 ,, 11:04
65 124
Climber 26 Valcar Cylance Cycling 5 ,, 11:04
66 126
Classic 20 Valcar Cylance Cycling 5 ,, 11:04
67 84
Climber 31 Movistar Team 5 11:08 11:08
68 44
Classic 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 11:10 11:10
69 85
Climber 24 Movistar Team 5 11:13 11:13
70 54
Climber 22 Alé Cipollini 5 ,, 11:13
71 62
Climber 21 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 5 ,, 11:13
72 42
Climber 30 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 ,, 11:13
73 125
Climber 24 Valcar Cylance Cycling 5 11:22 11:22
74 82
TT 28 Movistar Team 5 ,, 11:22
75 12
Classic 29 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 5 ,, 11:22
76 102
Classic 29 Trek-Segafredo Women 5 ,, 11:22
77 101
Classic 30 Trek-Segafredo Women 5 ,, 11:22
78 112
TT 36 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 ,, 11:22
79 193
TT 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 5 12:57 12:57
80 153
TT 33 Lotto Soudal Ladies 5 ,, 12:57
81 192
Classic 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 5 ,, 12:57
82 152
Classic 31 Lotto Soudal Ladies 5 ,, 12:57
83 51
Sprint 28 Alé Cipollini 5 ,, 12:57
84 181
Sprint 30 Rally UHC Cycling Women 5 ,, 12:57
85 146
Climber 18 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 5 ,, 12:57
86 203
Classic 21 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 5 13:02 13:02
87 201
Climber 24 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 5 ,, 13:02
88 163
Climber 27 Team Virtu Cycling 5 ,, 13:02
89 191
Classic 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 5 13:06 13:06
90 43
TT 24 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 ,, 13:06
91 176
Climber 22 BTC City Ljubljana 5 13:07 13:07
DNF 156
Climber 20 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 22
Classic 25 CCC - Liv -
DNF 92
Climber 32 Team TIBCO - SVB -
DNF 93
Sprint 31 Team TIBCO - SVB -
DNF 94
TT 35 Team TIBCO - SVB -
DNF 113
Classic 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope -
DNF 2
Classic 26 Mitchelton-Scott -
DNF 3
Climber 23 Mitchelton-Scott -
DNF 55
Classic 20 Alé Cipollini -
DNF 182
Classic 26 Rally UHC Cycling Women -
DNF 184
Climber 29 Rally UHC Cycling Women -
DNF 185
Climber 23 Rally UHC Cycling Women -
DNF 186
TT 21 Rally UHC Cycling Women -
DNF 133
Sprint 28 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 135
TT 32 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 172
Climber 29 BTC City Ljubljana -
DNF 194
Sprint 32 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport -
DNF 195
TT 26 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport -
DNF 161
Classic 21 Team Virtu Cycling -
DNF 121
Classic 21 Valcar Cylance Cycling -
DNF 142
Climber 23 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 145
TT 38 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 144
TT 23 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 205
Sprint 25 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 206
GC 21 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 202
Climber 19 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 204
TT 19 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 104
TT 27 Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNS 196
Climber 27 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport -
DNS 81
Climber 25 Movistar Team -