2015»3rd La Drome Classic (1.1)

2015  One day race  »  Livron  ›  Livron   (201k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale80755:10:415:10:41
255 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 56550:040:04
3191 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles32400:070:07
4133 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar24320:090:09
517 Stetina PeterBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team2028,,0:09
6105 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1624,,0:09
7163 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1220,,0:09
853 Mollema BaukeTrek Factory Racing  28Trek Factory Racing 8180:130:13
978 Hivert JonathanBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement7160:190:19
1023 Brambilla GianlucaEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step614,,0:19
11101 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5120:250:25
1266 Santaromita IvanOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE3100:280:28
131 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale80:390:39
143 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale71:491:49
15174 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 936,,1:49
1611 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team5,,1:49
17145 Eijssen YannickWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4,,1:49
1863 Impey DarylOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE3,,1:49
1936 Pichon LaurentFDJ 28FDJ2,,1:49
20178 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 931,,1:49
2158 Stuyven JasperTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing ,,1:49
22177 Renault MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 93,,1:49
2398 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:49
24157 Putt TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 22UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:49
2522 Bouet MaximeEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step,,1:49
26137 Sicard RomainTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar1:531:53
2792 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:53
2887 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:551:55
29162 Combaud RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:55
3073 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement 36Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:55
31161 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:55
3274 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:55
3333 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 21FDJ1:591:59
34136 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,1:59
3537 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 33FDJ,,1:59
36104 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:59
37182 Di Grégorio RémyTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM2:032:03
38152 Canola MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2:072:07
3957 Zoidl RiccardoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 2:102:10
40181 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,2:10
4141 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:183:18
42144 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:205:20
4347 van der Lijke NickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:305:30
44 Watson Calvin 225:375:37
452 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,5:37
4677 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement5:585:58
47103 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:58
48158 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team6:006:00
4967 Yates AdamOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE6:286:28
5044 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo7:507:50
51167 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:50
52173 Guay JulienAuber 93 28Auber 93,,7:50
538 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,7:50
5424 de la Cruz DavidEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,7:50
5521 Urán RigobertoEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step,,7:50
56186 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,7:50
57123 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:2910:29
58112 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,10:29
5971 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement10:4510:45
60175 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 23Auber 9311:0111:01
6168 Yates SimonOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE11:1511:15
6261 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE13:2913:29
6384 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:5315:53
64183 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 33Team Marseille 13 KTM19:3919:39
65102 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,19:39
6665 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE21:5021:50
6797 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,21:50
68118 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,21:50
6945 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,21:50
70147 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,21:50
7185 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,21:50
72114 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia,,21:50
735 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,21:50
74128 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,21:50
75111 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,21:50
7662 Chaves EstebanOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,21:50
77172 Gouault PierreAuber 93 22Auber 93,,21:50
7814 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,21:50
7915 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,21:50
80151 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,21:50
8146 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,21:50
82134 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,21:50
83131 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,21:50
84138 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar,,21:50
85126 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:2122:21
86171 Bihel CésarAuber 93 26Auber 9323:5723:57
8793 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,23:57
8854 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  31Trek Factory Racing ,,23:57
8942 Bulgaç BrianTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,23:57
OTL116 Ramirez Carlos MarioTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,-
DNF76 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF124 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF52 Arredondo Julián DavidTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,-
DNF125 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF48 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,-
DNF117 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,-
DNF35 Roux AnthonyFDJ 27FDJ,,-
DNF91 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF141 De Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF166 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF165 Cherbonnet DavidEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF146 Gasparotto EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF82 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF18 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF6 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF193 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF75 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF127 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Giraud Benjamin 29,,-
DNF121 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF32 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 26FDJ,,-
DNF107 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF86 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF185 Penven ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM,,-
DNF164 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF154 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF143 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF81 Paďour FrantišekAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF13 Atapuma DarwinBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF196 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF192 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF72 Ledanois KévinBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF122 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF51 Alafaci EugenioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing ,,-
DNF115 Paredes JonathanTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,-
DNF43 Markus BarryTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,-
DNF96 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF83 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF184 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM,,-
DNF156 Ratto DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF153 Euser LucasUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF142 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF26 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF12 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF194 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF27 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF64 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF132 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,-
DNF38 Vichot ArthurFDJ 26FDJ,,-
DNF113 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia,,-
DNF34 Reza KévinFDJ 26FDJ,,-
DNF95 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF135 Jeandesboz FabriceTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,-
DNF168 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF155 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF148 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF187 Tarride GrégoireTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,-
DNF25 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF7 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF195 Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF31 Elissonde KennyFDJ 23FDJ,,-
DNS16 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,-
DNS176 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 93,,-
DNS28 Verona CarlosEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st March 2015
Avg. speed winner: 38.82 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 75*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: LivronLivron
La Drome Classic logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.fr
www.twitter.com/boucles_classic
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.f

Youtube