Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   6th Royal Bernard Drome Classic (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Livron  ›  Livron   (206k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
161 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie125755:16:25 5:16:25
245 Narvaez Jhonatan20Quick-Step Floors85550:02 0:02
343 Jungels Bob25Quick-Step Floors70400:11 0:11
417 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale60321:06 1:06
537 Vichot Arthur29Groupama - FDJ50281:10 1:10
665 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie4024,, 1:10
7161 Pasqualon Andrea30Wanty - Groupe Gobert3520,, 1:10
811 Bardet Romain27AG2R La Mondiale3018,, 1:10
947 Serry Pieter29Quick-Step Floors2516,, 1:10
10106 Warbasse Larry27Aqua Blue Sport2014,, 1:10
1146 Schachmann Maximilian24Quick-Step Floors15121:12 1:12
1296 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club10101:18 1:18
1371 Barguil Warren26Team Fortuneo - Samsic58,, 1:18
1452 Chernetski Sergei27Astana Pro Team57,, 1:18
15111 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56,, 1:18
1656 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team351:25 1:25
17105 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport341:37 1:37
1862 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie331:50 1:50
19113 Frapporti Marco32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32,, 1:50
20142 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini312:30 2:30
21193 Le Cunff Kévin29St Michel - Auber9332:44 2:44
22163 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert32:46 2:46
23122 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM32:52 2:52
2415 Gautier Cyril30AG2R La Mondiale33:44 3:44
2516 Latour Pierre24AG2R La Mondiale3,, 3:44
2632 Ladagnous Matthieu33Groupama - FDJ4:33 4:33
2734 Reichenbach Sebastien28Groupama - FDJ,, 4:33
28195 Maldonado Anthony26St Michel - Auber934:51 4:51
2955 Grivko Andrei34Astana Pro Team5:07 5:07
3081 Bonnafond Guillaume30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:58 5:58
312 Lietaer Eliot27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 5:58
3263 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie,, 5:58
33147 Tizza Marco26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini6:07 6:07
3442 Cavagna Rémi22Quick-Step Floors6:22 6:22
35133 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:26 6:26
36217 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling7:26 7:26
3713 Domont Axel27AG2R La Mondiale9:31 9:31
38184 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 9:31
39175 Guglielmi Simon20France9:55 9:55
40172 Burgaudeau Mathieu19France,, 9:55
41214 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Team Virtu Cycling11:08 11:08
4214 Vuillermoz Alexis29AG2R La Mondiale11:15 11:15
43124 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 11:15
4435 Roux Anthony30Groupama - FDJ11:17 11:17
45167 Minnaard Marco28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 11:17
4631 Gaudu David 21Groupama - FDJ11:26 11:26
47116 Torres Rodolfo Andres30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:30 11:30
48123 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:34 11:34
4954 Kangert Tanel30Astana Pro Team,, 11:34
50153 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF,, 11:34
51155 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF,, 11:34
5277 Pichon Laurent31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 11:34
5374 Fonseca Armindo28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 11:34
54165 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 11:34
5594 Manzin Lorrenzo23Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 11:34
5623 Bernard Julien25Trek - Segafredo11:46 11:46
5772 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 11:46
5893 Courteille Arnaud28Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 11:46
5976 Ledanois Kevin24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 11:46
60207 Oronte Emerson28Rally Cycling,, 11:46
61152 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF,, 11:46
62192 Maurelet Flavien26St Michel - Auber93,, 11:46
63134 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:00 12:00
64121 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM12:11 12:11
65131 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:19 12:19
6657 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar25Astana Pro Team12:21 12:21
6775 Le Roux Romain25Team Fortuneo - Samsic14:57 14:57
DNF1 Habeaux Gregory35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -5:16:25 -5:16:25
DNF3 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:16:25
DNF4 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:16:25
DNF5 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:16:25
DNF7 Deruette Thomas22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:16:25
DNF12 Chérel Mickaël31AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:16:25
DNF22 Beppu Fumiyuki34Trek - Segafredo,, -5:16:25
DNF24 Conci Nicola21Trek - Segafredo,, -5:16:25
DNF25 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo,, -5:16:25
DNF26 Guerreiro Ruben23Trek - Segafredo,, -5:16:25
DNF27 Didier Laurent33Trek - Segafredo,, -5:16:25
DNF33 Vincent Léo22Groupama - FDJ,, -5:16:25
DNF41 Capecchi Eros31Quick-Step Floors,, -5:16:25
DNF44 Martinelli Davide24Quick-Step Floors,, -5:16:25
DNF51 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team,, -5:16:25
DNF53 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team,, -5:16:25
DNF64 Quemeneur Perrig33Direct Energie,, -5:16:25
DNF66 Journiaux Axel22Direct Energie,, -5:16:25
DNF67 Nauleau Bryan29Direct Energie,, -5:16:25
DNF73 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -5:16:25
DNF82 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:16:25
DNF83 Teklehaimanot Daniel29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:16:25
DNF84 Soupe Geoffrey29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:16:25
DNF85 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:16:25
DNF Rossetto Stephane30,, -5:16:25
DNF91 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -5:16:25
DNF92 Corbel Erwann26Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -5:16:25
DNF95 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -5:16:25
DNF97 Réza Kévin29Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -5:16:25
DNF101 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport,, -5:16:25
DNF102 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport,, -5:16:25
DNF103 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport,, -5:16:25
DNF104 Dunbar Edward21Aqua Blue Sport,, -5:16:25
DNF107 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport,, -5:16:25
DNF112 Cattaneo Mattia27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -5:16:25
DNF114 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -5:16:25
DNF115 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -5:16:25
DNF117 Vendrame Andrea23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -5:16:25
DNF125 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:16:25
DNF126 Leveau Jeremy25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:16:25
DNF127 Mihaylov Nikolay29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:16:25
DNF132 De Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:16:25
DNF136 Van Empel Etienne23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:16:25
DNF141 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:16:25
DNF143 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:16:25
DNF144 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:16:25
DNF145 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:16:25
DNF146 Santaromita Ivan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:16:25
DNF151 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF,, -5:16:25
DNF154 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF,, -5:16:25
DNF156 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF,, -5:16:25
DNF157 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF,, -5:16:25
DNF162 Degand Thomas31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:16:25
DNF164 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:16:25
DNF166 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:16:25
DNF171 Brunel Alexys19France,, -5:16:25
DNF173 Ferron Valentin20France,, -5:16:25
DNF174 Gaillard Marlon21France,, -5:16:25
DNF176 Lafay Victor22France,, -5:16:25
DNF177 Rochas Remy21France,, -5:16:25
DNF181 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:16:25
DNF182 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:16:25
DNF185 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:16:25
DNF186 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:16:25
DNF187 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:16:25
DNF191 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber93,, -5:16:25
DNF194 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber93,, -5:16:25
DNF196 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber93,, -5:16:25
DNF197 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber93,, -5:16:25
DNF201 Murphy Kyle26Rally Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF202 Joyce Colin23Rally Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF203 Ellsay Nigel23Rally Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF204 De Vos Adam24Rally Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF205 Huffman Evan28Rally Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF206 Dal-cin Matteo27Rally Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF211 Egholm Jakob19Team Virtu Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF212 Schultz Jesper21Team Virtu Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF213 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Team Virtu Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF215 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF216 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Team Virtu Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNS36 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ,, -5:16:25
DNS86 Perez Anthony26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:16:25

Race information

Date: 25th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.06 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Livron › Livron
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.fr
www.twitter.com/boucles_classic
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.f

Race ranking position
69th
301 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10771 sec.