2021»9th

Royal Bernard Drome Classic

(1.Pro)
2021»One day race»EurreEurre(179.2k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
187 BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step2001254:23:18
273 IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation36Israel Start-Up Nation150850:11
0:11
385 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step12560,,
0:11
4113 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie10050,,
0:11
51 CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS34Team Qhubeka ASSOS8545,,
0:11
615 GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team7040,,
0:11
7134 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO 20DELKO 6035,,
0:11
8124 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM33B&B Hotels p/b KTM5030,,
0:11
9141 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic4026,,
0:11
10171 VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix3522,,
0:11
1116 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team3020,,
0:11
1246 ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2518,,
0:11
1311 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team2016,,
0:11
1434 GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1514,,
0:11
1541 BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1012,,
0:11
1664 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo510,,
0:11
1782 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step59,,
0:11
1831 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58,,
0:11
1995 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech57,,
0:11
2021 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ56,,
0:11
2144 EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux55,,
0:11
2217 PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team54,,
0:11
23136 BERTHET ClémentDELKO 23DELKO 53,,
0:11
24137 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO 26DELKO 52,,
0:11
25161 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA51,,
0:11
26143 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic5,,
0:11
2754 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo5,,
0:11
2835 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,
0:11
29155 VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles36Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5,,
0:11
3093 IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech32Astana - Premier Tech5,,
0:11
3112 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team3,,
0:11
322 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS30Team Qhubeka ASSOS3,,
0:11
3365 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo3,,
0:11
3486 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step3,,
0:11
3572 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation3,,
0:11
3691 FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech35Astana - Premier Tech30:17
0:17
3784 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step30:22
0:22
38173 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix30:55
0:55
39142 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic31:06
1:06
40117 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie31:19
1:19
4113 DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:19
4292 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:19
4355 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
1:19
4481 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step2:40
2:40
4561 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo2:46
2:46
464 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS3:52
3:52
47122 FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM3:55
3:55
48176 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix19Alpecin-Fenix4:29
4:29
49101 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates,,
4:29
50153 MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
4:29
51167 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
4:29
52157 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
4:29
53183 DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
4:29
5414 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team33AG2R Citroën Team,,
4:29
55121 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
4:29
56144 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
4:29
5745 LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
4:29
5896 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
4:29
5997 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech,,
4:29
60193 CHARRIN AloïsSwiss Racing Academy20Swiss Racing Academy,,
4:29
61205 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93,,
4:29
6252 CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo,,
4:29
63115 DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie,,
4:29
6476 HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
4:29
6524 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
4:29
6636 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:29
6794 HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech,,
4:29
68151 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
4:29
6937 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:29
70174 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix5:05
5:05
7177 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation5:35
5:35
72172 BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix21Alpecin-Fenix7:13
7:13
73186 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
7:13
745 POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
7:13
7532 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
7:13
7675 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
7:13
77197 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
7:13
78103 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
7:13
79187 KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
7:13
80145 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
7:13
81152 MERTZ RémyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
7:13
82165 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
7:13
8356 EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo35EF Education - Nippo,,
7:13
84146 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
7:13
8542 BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
7:13
866 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
7:13
87127 CAM MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
7:13
88147 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
7:13
89132 DELETTRE AlexandreDELKO 23DELKO ,,
7:13
9033 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
7:13
9163 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo,,
7:13
9266 KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
7:13
93112 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie,,
7:13
9426 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
7:13
95156 VENNER QuentinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles7:32
7:32
9683 ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step10:38
10:38
97125 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM35B&B Hotels p/b KTM11:01
11:01
98107 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates11:23
11:23
9923 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ11:42
11:42
10062 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
11:42
101114 GENIEZ AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie,,
11:42
102163 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:42
103196 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy,,
11:42
104126 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
11:42
105184 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
11:42
106154 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
11:42
10725 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ,,
11:42
108135 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO 35DELKO ,,
11:42
10927 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ13:27
13:27
110194 LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy,,
13:27
111191 REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy26Swiss Racing Academy,,
13:27
112192 BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy,,
13:27
113177 SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix,,
13:27
114204 MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93,,
13:27
11522 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ,,
13:27
116185 URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
13:27
117104 OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates16:15
16:15
118116 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie17:07
17:07
119133 DE ROSSI LucasDELKO 25DELKO ,,
17:07
12074 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
17:07
121195 THIÈRY CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy30Swiss Racing Academy,,
17:07
122203 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber93,,
17:07
12343 DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
17:07
124105 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
17:07
125111 BONIFAZIO LeonardoTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie,,
17:07
DNF67 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo-
DNF123 BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF182 CENTRONE IvanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF162 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF71 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF7 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS20Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNF201 TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber93-
DNF164 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF102 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF51 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo-
DNF202 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber93-
DNF106 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF166 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF106 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF53 BEPPU FumiyukiEF Education - Nippo37EF Education - Nippo-
DNF3 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNF164 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF175 WALSLEBEN PhilippAlpecin-Fenix33Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF123 BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF57 NAKANE HidetoEF Education - Nippo30EF Education - Nippo-
DNF166 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF181 ANTOMARCHI JulienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole36Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF131 FEDELI AlessandroDELKO 24DELKO -
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    28 February 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.84 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    179.2 km
  • Race ranking:
    34

Race profile