1 87
Climber 21 Deceuninck - Quick Step 200 125 4:23:18
2 73
Climber 36 Israel Start-Up Nation 150 85 0:11 0:11
3 85
Climber 24 Deceuninck - Quick Step 125 60 ,, 0:11
4 113
Classic 35 Team Total Direct Energie 100 50 ,, 0:11
5 1
Climber 34 Team Qhubeka ASSOS 85 45 ,, 0:11
6 15
Climber 24 AG2R Citroën Team 70 40 ,, 0:11
7 134
Classic 20 DELKO 60 35 ,, 0:11
8 124
Classic 33 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 50 30 ,, 0:11
9 141
Climber 29 Team Arkéa Samsic 40 26 ,, 0:11
10 171
Classic 28 Alpecin - Fenix 35 22 ,, 0:11
11 16
Classic 27 AG2R Citroën Team 30 20 ,, 0:11
12 46
Climber 25 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 25 18 ,, 0:11
13 11
Climber 25 AG2R Citroën Team 20 16 ,, 0:11
14 34
Climber 34 Cofidis 15 14 ,, 0:11
15 41
Climber 35 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 10 12 ,, 0:11
16 64
Climber 19 Trek - Segafredo 5 10 ,, 0:11
17 82
Climber 32 Deceuninck - Quick Step 5 9 ,, 0:11
18 31
Climber 27 Cofidis 5 8 ,, 0:11
19 95
Climber 24 Astana - Premier Tech 5 7 ,, 0:11
20 21
Climber 24 Groupama - FDJ 5 6 ,, 0:11
21 44
Climber 26 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 5 5 ,, 0:11
22 17
Climber 26 AG2R Citroën Team 5 4 ,, 0:11
23 136
Climber 23 DELKO 5 3 ,, 0:11
24 137
Climber 26 DELKO 5 2 ,, 0:11
25 161
Climber 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5 1 ,, 0:11
26 143
Classic 31 Team Arkéa Samsic 5 ,, 0:11
27 54
Climber 22 EF Education - Nippo 5 ,, 0:11
28 35
Climber 30 Cofidis 5 ,, 0:11
29 155
Classic 36 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 5 ,, 0:11
30 93
Climber 32 Astana - Premier Tech 5 ,, 0:11
31 12
Climber 22 AG2R Citroën Team 3 ,, 0:11
32 2
Climber 30 Team Qhubeka ASSOS 3 ,, 0:11
33 65
Climber 24 Trek - Segafredo 3 ,, 0:11
34 86
GC 25 Deceuninck - Quick Step 3 ,, 0:11
35 72
Climber 34 Israel Start-Up Nation 3 ,, 0:11
36 91
Climber 35 Astana - Premier Tech 3 0:17 0:17
37 84
GC 37 Deceuninck - Quick Step 3 0:22 0:22
38 173
Climber 27 Alpecin - Fenix 3 0:55 0:55
39 142
GC 34 Team Arkéa Samsic 3 1:06 1:06
40 117
Climber 32 Team Total Direct Energie 3 1:19 1:19
41 13
Classic 23 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 1:19
42 92
Climber 30 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 1:19
43 55
Climber 26 EF Education - Nippo ,, 1:19
44 81
TT 25 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2:40 2:40
45 61
Climber 27 Trek - Segafredo 2:46 2:46
46 4
GC 27 Team Qhubeka ASSOS 3:52 3:52
47 122
Classic 26 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 3:55 3:55
48 176
GC 19 Alpecin - Fenix 4:29 4:29
49 101
Climber 34 UAE Team Emirates ,, 4:29
50 153
Classic 24 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 4:29
51 167
GC 20 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 4:29
52 157
Climber 22 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 4:29
53 183
Classic 27 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 4:29
54 14
GC 33 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 4:29
55 121
Climber 32 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 4:29
56 144
Sprint 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 4:29
57 45
Classic 30 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 4:29
58 96
GC 22 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 4:29
59 97
Climber 25 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 4:29
60 193
Climber 20 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 4:29
61 205
TT 29 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 4:29
62 52
Climber 28 EF Education - Nippo ,, 4:29
63 115
GC 27 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 4:29
64 76
GC 29 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 4:29
65 24
Climber 23 Groupama - FDJ ,, 4:29
66 36
GC 33 Cofidis ,, 4:29
67 94
GC 30 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 4:29
68 151
Climber 22 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 4:29
69 37
Classic 34 Cofidis ,, 4:29
70 174
Classic 31 Alpecin - Fenix 5:05 5:05
71 77
GC 29 Israel Start-Up Nation 5:35 5:35
72 172
Climber 21 Alpecin - Fenix 7:13 7:13
73 186
Classic 28 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 7:13
74 5
Classic 25 Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,, 7:13
75 32
Climber 25 Cofidis ,, 7:13
76 75
TT 27 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 7:13
77 197
GC 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 7:13
78 103
Climber 22 UAE Team Emirates ,, 7:13
79 187
Sprint 27 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 7:13
80 145
TT 23 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 7:13
81 152
Classic 25 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 7:13
82 165
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 7:13
83 56
GC 35 EF Education - Nippo ,, 7:13
84 146
Classic 34 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 7:13
85 42
Climber 22 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 7:13
86 6
Climber 21 Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,, 7:13
87 127
Sprint 28 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 7:13
88 147
Classic 27 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 7:13
89 132
Classic 23 DELKO ,, 7:13
90 33
GC 21 Cofidis ,, 7:13
91 63
GC 22 Trek - Segafredo ,, 7:13
92 66
Climber 27 Trek - Segafredo ,, 7:13
93 112
TT 29 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 7:13
94 26
Climber 22 Groupama - FDJ ,, 7:13
95 156
Sprint 22 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 7:32 7:32
96 83
TT 27 Deceuninck - Quick Step 10:38 10:38
97 125
Classic 35 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 11:01 11:01
98 107
Classic 25 UAE Team Emirates 11:23 11:23
99 23
TT 26 Groupama - FDJ 11:42 11:42
100 62
GC 28 Trek - Segafredo ,, 11:42
101 114
GC 32 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 11:42
102 163
Climber 20 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 11:42
103 196
Classic 23 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 11:42
104 126
Classic 26 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 11:42
105 184
Sprint 26 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 11:42
106 154
Classic 24 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 11:42
107 25
Climber 31 Groupama - FDJ ,, 11:42
108 135
GC 35 DELKO ,, 11:42
109 27
TT 35 Groupama - FDJ 13:27 13:27
110 194
TT 23 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 13:27
111 191
Climber 26 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 13:27
112 192
Climber 23 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 13:27
113 177
Classic 30 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 13:27
114 204
Sprint 29 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 13:27
115 22
GC 26 Groupama - FDJ ,, 13:27
116 185
Sprint 27 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 13:27
117 104
TT 24 UAE Team Emirates 16:15 16:15
118 116
Classic 26 Team Total Direct Energie 17:07 17:07
119 133
GC 25 DELKO ,, 17:07
120 74
Sprint 31 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 17:07
121 195
Sprint 30 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 17:07
122 203
TT 23 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 17:07
123 43
Classic 22 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 17:07
124 105
Classic 24 UAE Team Emirates ,, 17:07
125 111
Sprint 29 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 17:07
DNF 201
Sprint 23 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 202
Sprint 33 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 175
Sprint 33 Alpecin - Fenix -
DNF 162
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 166
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 164
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 102
Climber 27 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF 106
Climber 24 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF 67
GC 28 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 3
Sprint 22 Team Qhubeka ASSOS -
DNF 7
Climber 20 Team Qhubeka ASSOS -
DNF 181
Sprint 36 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 182
TT 25 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 71
GC 26 Israel Start-Up Nation -
DNF 51
Classic 27 EF Education - Nippo -
DNF 53
Classic 37 EF Education - Nippo -
DNF 57
Sprint 30 EF Education - Nippo -
DNF 131
Climber 24 DELKO -
DNF 123
Climber 25 B&B Hotels p/b KTM -