Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT)

2018  One day race  »  Seraing  ›  Huy   (198.5k)

Top 3 per edition

Menu
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2018 Alaphilippe Julian Valverde Alejandro Vanendert Jelle
2017 Valverde Alejandro Martin Dan Teuns Dylan
2016 Valverde Alejandro Alaphilippe Julian Martin Dan
2015 Valverde Alejandro Alaphilippe Julian Albasini Michael
2014 Valverde Alejandro Martin Dan Kwiatkowski Michał
2013 Moreno Daniel Henao Sergio Betancur Carlos
2012 Rodríguez Joaquim Albasini Michael Gilbert Philippe
2011 Gilbert Philippe Rodríguez Joaquim Sánchez Samuel
2010 Evans Cadel Rodríguez Joaquim Contador Alberto
2009 Rebellin Davide Schleck Andy Cunego Damiano
2008 Kirchen Kim Evans Cadel Cunego Damiano
2007 Rebellin Davide Valverde Alejandro Di Luca Danilo
2006 Valverde Alejandro Sánchez Samuel Kroon Karsten
2005 Di Luca Danilo Kirchen Kim Rebellin Davide
2004 Rebellin Davide Di Luca Danilo Kessler Matthias
2003 Astarloa Igor Osa Aitor Shefer Alexandre
2002 Aerts Mario Etxebarria Unai Bartoli Michele
2001 Verbrugghe Rik Basso Ivan Jaksche Jörg
2000 Casagrande Francesco Verbrugghe Rik Jalabert Laurent
1999 Bartoli Michele den Bakker Maarten Aerts Mario
1998 Hamburger Bo Vandenbroucke Frank Elli Alberto
1997 Jalabert Laurent Leblanc Luc Zülle Alex
1996 Armstrong Lance Rous Didier Fondriest Maurizio
1995 Jalabert Laurent Fondriest Maurizio Berzin Yewgeni
1994 Argentin Moreno Furlan Giorgio Berzin Yewgeni
1993 Fondriest Maurizio Rue Gerard Chiappucci Claudio
1992 Furlan Giorgio Rue Gerard Cassani Davide
1991 Argentin Moreno Criquielion Claude Chiappucci Claudio
1990 Argentin Moreno Leclercq Jean-claude Theunisse Gert-Jan
1989 Criquielion Claude Rooks Steven Van Eynde Wim
1988 Gölz Rolf Argentin Moreno Rooks Steven
1987 Leclercq Jean-claude Criquielion Claude Gölz Rolf
1986 Fignon Laurent Leclercq Jean-claude Criquielion Claude
1985 Criquielion Claude Argentin Moreno Fignon Laurent
1984 Andersen Kim Tackaert William Nieuwdorp Heddy
1983 Hinault Bernard Bittinger René Seiz Hubert
1982 Beccia Mario Wilmann Jostein Haghedooren Paul
1981 Willems Daniel van der Poel Adrie Van Calster Guido
1980 Saronni Giuseppe Nilsson Sven-Åke Hinault Bernard
1979 Hinault Bernard Saronni Giuseppe Johansson Bernt
1978 Laurent Michel Baronchelli Gianbattista Thurau Dietrich
1977 Moser Francesco Saronni Giuseppe Van Springel Herman
1976 Zoetemelk Joop Verbeeck Frans Maertens Freddy
1975 Dierickx André Verbeeck Frans Merckx Eddy
1974 Verbeeck Frans De Vlaeminck Roger Leman Eric
1973 Dierickx André Merckx Eddy Verbeeck Frans
1972 Merckx Eddy Poulidor Raymond Van Neste Willy
1971 De Vlaeminck Roger Verbeeck Frans De Schoenmaecker Jos
1970 Merckx Eddy Pintens Georges De Vlaeminck Eric
1969 Huysmans Jos De Vlaeminck Eric Leman Eric
1968 Van Looy Rik Samyn José Janssen Jan
1967 Merckx Eddy Post Peter Bocklant Willy
1966 Dancelli Michele Aimar Lucien Altig Rudi
1965 Poggiali Roberto Gimondi Felice Simpson Tom
1964 Desmet Gilbert Janssen Jan Post Peter
1963 Poulidor Raymond Janssen Jan Post Peter
1962 Dewolf Henri Cerami Pino Junkermann Hans
1961 Vannitsen Willy Graczyk Jean Aerenhouts Frans
1960 Cerami Pino Beuffeuil Pierre Goossens Constant
1959 Hoevenaers Jos Janssens Marcel Schoubben Frans
1958 Van Steenbergen Rik Planckaert Joseph Everaert Pierre
1957 Impanis Raymond Privat René Wartel Victor
1956 Van Genechten Richard Ranucci Sante Vlayen André
1955 Ockers Stan Van Den Brande Alfons Bober Stanislas
1954 Derycke Germain Kübler Ferdinand De Valck Jan
1953 Ockers Stan Kübler Ferdinand Petrucci Loretto
1952 Kübler Ferdinand Ockers Stan Impanis Raymond
1951 Kübler Ferdinand Bartali Gino Robic Jean
1950 Coppi Fausto Impanis Raymond Storms Jan
1949 Van Steenbergen Rik Peeters Edward Coppi Fausto
1948 Camellini Fermo Schotte Briek Beeckman Camille
1947 Sterckx Ernest De Simpelaere Maurice Van Overloop Gustaaf
1946 Keteleer Désiré Walschot René Van Dijck Edward
1945 Kint Marcel Vlaemynck Lucien Maelbrancke André
1944 Kint Marcel Schotte Briek Quertinmont Marcel
1943 Kint Marcel Claes Georges Keteleer Désiré
1942 Thijs Karel Bonduel Frans Geus Jacques
1941 Grysolle Sylvain Van Overloop Gustaaf Geus Jacques
1939 Delathouwer Edmond Syen Hubert Perikel Albert
1938 Masson Emile Maes Sylvere Dubois Cyrille
1937 Braeckeveldt Adolph Kint Marcel Perikel Albert
1936 De Meersman Philémon Verniers Alphonse Michielsen Camille
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05682 sec.