Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»83rd La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT)

2019  One day race

Wins by smallest margin

Menu
Pos.YearTimegapWinner2nd
1201600:00:00 VALVERDE Alejandro ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2201500:00:00 VALVERDE Alejandro ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3201000:00:00 EVANS Cadel RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
4200500:00:00 DI LUCA Danilo KIRCHEN Kim
5199400:00:00 ARGENTIN Moreno FURLAN Giorgio
6198300:00:00 HINAULT Bernard BITTINGER René
7198100:00:00 WILLEMS Daniel VAN DER POEL Adrie
8197900:00:00 HINAULT Bernard SARONNI Giuseppe
9197800:00:00 LAURENT Michel BARONCHELLI Gianbattista
10197700:00:00 MOSER Francesco SARONNI Giuseppe
11197500:00:00 DIERICKX André VERBEECK Frans
12197400:00:00 VERBEECK Frans DE VLAEMINCK Roger
13197200:00:00 MERCKX Eddy POULIDOR Raymond
14197100:00:00 DE VLAEMINCK Roger VERBEECK Frans
15196600:00:00 DANCELLI Michele AIMAR Lucien
16196500:00:00 POGGIALI Roberto GIMONDI Felice
17196100:00:00 VANNITSEN Willy GRACZYK Jean
18195400:00:00 DERYCKE Germain KÜBLER Ferdinand
19195200:00:00 KÜBLER Ferdinand OCKERS Stan
20195100:00:00 KÜBLER Ferdinand BARTALI Gino
21194900:00:00 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik PEETERS Edward
22194600:00:00 KETELEER Désiré WALSCHOT René
23194500:00:00 KINT Marcel VLAEMYNCK Lucien
24194400:00:00 KINT Marcel SCHOTTE Briek
25194200:00:00 THIJS Karel BONDUEL Frans
26193600:00:00 DE MEERSMAN Philémon VERNIERS Alphonse
27201700:00:01 VALVERDE Alejandro MARTIN Dan
28200800:00:01 KIRCHEN Kim EVANS Cadel
29198200:00:01 BECCIA Mario WILMANN Jostein
30200900:00:02 REBELLIN Davide SCHLECK Andy
31199500:00:02 JALABERT Laurent FONDRIEST Maurizio
32198000:00:02 SARONNI Giuseppe NILSSON Sven-Åke
33196200:00:02 DEWOLF Henri CERAMI Pino
34201400:00:03 VALVERDE Alejandro MARTIN Dan
35201300:00:03 MORENO Daniel HENAO Sergio
36201100:00:03 GILBERT Philippe RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
37200400:00:03 REBELLIN Davide DI LUCA Danilo
38200200:00:03 AERTS Mario ETXEBARRIA Unai
39199000:00:03 ARGENTIN Moreno LECLERCQ Jean-claude
40196800:00:03 VAN LOOY Rik SAMYN José
41195800:00:03 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik PLANCKAERT Joseph
42201800:00:04 ALAPHILIPPE Julian VALVERDE Alejandro
43201200:00:04 RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim ALBASINI Michael
44196400:00:04 DESMET Gilbert JANSSEN Jan
45200100:00:05 VERBRUGGHE Rik BASSO Ivan
46200000:00:06 CASAGRANDE Francesco VERBRUGGHE Rik
47199800:00:06 HAMBURGER Bo VANDENBROUCKE Frank
48193700:00:06 BRAECKEVELDT Adolph KINT Marcel
49199600:00:08 ARMSTRONG Lance ROUS Didier
50199200:00:09 FURLAN Giorgio RUE Gerard
51196900:00:10 HUYSMANS Jos DE VLAEMINCK Eric
52194300:00:10 KINT Marcel CLAES Georges
53196300:00:11 POULIDOR Raymond JANSSEN Jan
54198900:00:13 CRIQUIELION Claude ROOKS Steven
55199900:00:14 BARTOLI Michele DEN BAKKER Maarten
56195900:00:15 HOEVENAERS Jos JANSSENS Marcel
57200300:00:16 ASTARLOA Igor OSA Aitor
58199700:00:19 JALABERT Laurent LEBLANC Luc
59198700:00:26 LECLERCQ Jean-claude CRIQUIELION Claude
60194100:00:26 GRYSOLLE Sylvain VAN OVERLOOP Gustaaf
61196000:00:27 CERAMI Pino BEUFFEUIL Pierre
62193800:00:43 MASSON Emile MAES Sylvere
63196700:00:44 MERCKX Eddy POST Peter
64195300:00:44 OCKERS Stan KÜBLER Ferdinand
65195700:00:47 IMPANIS Raymond PRIVAT René
66195600:00:50 VAN GENECHTEN Richard RANUCCI Sante
67197000:00:53 MERCKX Eddy PINTENS Georges
68193900:00:55 DELATHOUWER Edmond SYEN Hubert
69199300:00:56 FONDRIEST Maurizio RUE Gerard
70198800:00:56 GÖLZ Rolf ARGENTIN Moreno
71197600:00:57 ZOETEMELK Joop VERBEECK Frans
72197300:01:10 DIERICKX André MERCKX Eddy
73194700:01:20 STERCKX Ernest DE SIMPELAERE Maurice
74198500:01:49 CRIQUIELION Claude ARGENTIN Moreno
75199100:02:20 ARGENTIN Moreno CRIQUIELION Claude
76198600:03:00 FIGNON Laurent LECLERCQ Jean-claude
77194800:03:16 CAMELLINI Fermo SCHOTTE Briek
78198400:03:39 ANDERSEN Kim TACKAERT William
79195000:05:05 COPPI Fausto IMPANIS Raymond
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05124 sec.